2020年 7月19日(日) 2回福島6日目 11頭 [10:10発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ニューフィー35.4 4 牝2 *杉原誠人 54
2 2  ハイプリーステス16.2 5 牝2 *藤田菜七 52◇
3 3  ロンギングバース42.8 2 牡2 石橋脩 54
4 4   エクスカリバー6.1 10 牡2 柴田善臣 54
5 5   マラドーナ9.8 7 牡2 *西田雄一 54
6 6  セイウンダイモス48.6 1 牡2 田辺裕信 54
6 7   パンナコッタ6.0 11 牝2 小林凌大 51▲
7 8  ファーマスター11.5 6 牝2 *菅原明良 52△
7 9  マテンロウルビー39.3 3 牝2 *横山典弘 54
810   アンジェリケ6.2 8 牝2 大庭和弥 54
811   キタノロビンソン6.2 9 牡2 武士沢友 54

2020年 7月19日(日) 2回福島6日目 16頭 [10:45発走]
【2R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1800m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   コタ7.4 16 牡2 *野中悠太 54
1 2   タミルナードゥ11.4 11 牝2 杉原誠人 54
2 3  カイトゲニー44.7 1 牝2 藤田菜七 52◇
2 4   アヴォロンティ10.9 12 牝2 *丸山元気 54
3 5   マイネルタイムリー11.5 10 牡2 宮崎北斗 54
3 6  シャイニングライト36.5 2 牡2 原優介 51▲
B4 7   コウジクン9.6 13 牡2 木幡巧也 54
4 8   エーアイ11.7 9 牡2 *武藤雅 54
5 9   レイワフリューゲル8.8 14 牡2 *吉田豊 54
510  アルバトリア22.0 5 牝2 小林脩斗 51▲
611 トーホウボルツ30.3 3 牡2 *北村宏司 54
612   リーブラテソーロ19.6 7 牡2 *菅原明良 52△
713  スバラシイヒビ21.7 6 牡2 *内田博幸 54
714  コスモコラッジョ22.2 4 牡2 *柴田大知 54
815   ジャストビフォー8.4 15 牡2 江田照男 54
816   トーセンチャールズ13.0 8 牡2 *川又賢治 54

2020年 7月19日(日) 2回福島6日目 15頭 [11:15発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   メイショウコダチ4.2 14 牝3 *杉原誠人 54
2 2  ビービーグエル30.5 4 牡3 *田辺裕信 56
B2 3  シゲルフタゴザ24.4 6 牡3 菊沢一樹 55☆
B3 4   クラウンフォース7.4 12 牡3 *西田雄一 56
B3 5   ルヴィーヴル10.6 10 牡3 *内田博幸 56
4 6  アイアムイチリュウ47.6 2 牡3 *小林脩斗 53▲
4 7   シュライクス7.2 13 牡3 *江田照男 56
5 8  オーシャンバローズ34.8 3 牡3 *石橋脩 56
5 9  バルドダンサー30.1 5 牡3 *M.デム 56
610   ルミナリアス4.0 15 牡3 *小林凌大 53▲
611  メイクアウィッシュ17.8 9 牝3 *川又賢治 54
712  スマートコマンダー47.8 1 牡3 吉田豊 56
713   キットサクラサク23.7 7 牡3 木幡巧也 56
814  チャーミングアクト9.6 11 牝3 武藤雅 54
815   ロードウィリアム20.5 8 牡3 *戸崎圭太 56

2020年 7月19日(日) 2回福島6日目 16頭 [11:45発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝2000m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   レイコックアビー21.4 7 牡3 *石橋脩 56
1 2   トロピカルビーチ9.2 15 牝3 *宮崎北斗 54
B2 3   ソルメンシス18.6 10 牡3 野中悠太 56
2 4  リュウノルフィ25.7 4 牡3 柴田善臣 56
3 5   アースブレイブ20.5 8 牡3 田中勝春 56
B3 6   スカイテラス10.4 14 牡3 *吉田豊 56
4 7  ウインエアフォルク23.4 6 牡3 *武藤雅 56
4 8   ランサムトラップ15.5 12 牝3 *小林凌大 51▲
5 9   ハワーマハル18.8 9 牝3 *杉原誠人 54
510   アルソリート6.7 16 牝3 *木幡巧也 54
611  ラゴンダカフェ26.4 3 牝3 菊沢一樹 53☆
612  スプリッツァー35.7 1 牡3 田辺裕信 56
713   マイネルエルガー16.9 11 牡3 柴田大知 56
B714  コンカルノー24.8 5 牝3 江田照男 54
815   チャオコーリー15.1 13 牝3 *戸崎圭太 54
816  キタノポケット29.8 2 牝3 嘉藤貴行 54

2020年 7月19日(日) 2回福島6日目 16頭 [13:35発走]
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1150m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ショーショーショー40.4 2 牡3 *北村宏司 56
1 2   シゲルメイオウセイ22.9 7 牡3 *丸山元気 56
2 3   シャークスコーブ19.2 9 牡3 *武藤雅 56
2 4   マープル6.0 14 牝3 *菊沢一樹 53☆
3 5   アルティフェクス5.8 15 牡3 *杉原誠人 56
3 6   エムティガジュマル5.7 16 牡3 *小林凌大 53▲
4 7   リンドウ8.1 11 牝3 宮崎北斗 54
B4 8   ジャックオレンジ14.0 10 セ3 原優介 53▲
5 9  パイプライン36.8 3 セ3 *M.デム 56
B510  キョウエイリヴァル36.3 4 牡3 *木幡巧也 56
611  アイアムスゴスギル43.8 1 牡3 *藤田菜七 54◇
B612   ラストヘビー6.7 13 牡3 *嘉藤貴行 56
713  ショウナンサモン31.8 6 牡3 *菅原明良 54△
714  エリモグリッター33.3 5 セ3 内田博幸 56
B815   シンキングアイル6.7 12 牝3 *川又賢治 54
816   ディレクトゥス22.2 8 牡3 *戸崎圭太 56

2020年 7月19日(日) 2回福島6日目 16頭 [14:05発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ショウナンアオゾラ18.7 9 牡4 *田辺裕信 57
1 2   タンレイ10.5 13 牝4 *杉原誠人 55
B2 3   アイアムビクトリア6.8 15 牝4 *嘉藤貴行 55
2 4   スーパーノーマル23.9 7 牝5 *M.デム 55
3 5   チェアリングソング21.9 8 牡3 藤田菜七 52◇
3 6   サツキマス11.5 12 牝3 *吉田豊 52
4 7  ノーブルプルート26.3 6 牝6 *武藤雅 55
4 8   アイヴィーサ5.7 16 牝4 菊沢一樹 54☆
B5 9  フジノタカネ33.3 3 牡4 *嶋田純次 57
510   モダンテイスト13.1 11 牝4 小林凌大 52▲
611  グッドマックス31.3 4 牝3 木幡巧也 52
612  マイネルテナシャス37.7 1 牡3 柴田大知 54
713  ヒガシヴァルキリー34.2 2 牝3 *小林脩斗 49▲
714   ヨークテソーロ13.4 10 牝4 菅原明良 53△
815  ゴッドスター29.4 5 牡3 石橋脩 54
816   ストームウォリアー8.1 14 セ4 *江田照男 57

2020年 7月19日(日) 2回福島6日目 16頭 [14:35発走]
【9R】  信夫山特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(ハンデ)(混)[指定] 芝2600m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ロゼフェニックス11.2 15 牡5 *丸山元気 54
1 2   タンタフエルサ20.8 7 牡5 *菅原明良 55
2 3   オクラホマ12.3 13 牡6 *内田博幸 53
2 4  エフェクトオン44.6 1 牡4 *田辺裕信 56
3 5   ヒュミドール11.5 14 セ4 *吉田豊 54
3 6  ショパン28.6 4 牡7 *横山典弘 55
4 7   マイネルコロンブス15.2 9 牡3 柴田大知 51
4 8   ハナザカリ13.1 12 牝5 江田照男 51
B5 9  ラボーナ23.7 5 セ6 *杉原誠人 54
510  サンサルドス21.5 6 牡4 *北村宏司 54
611   ミルトプレスト14.7 10 牡6 丸田恭介 55
612   ブリリアントリリー6.7 16 牝5 *藤田菜七 51
713  テーオーフォルテ33.2 3 牡6 *石橋脩 56
714   ツクバソヴァール17.4 8 牡4 *木幡巧也 54
B815  レッドエンヴィー38.9 2 牡4 *戸崎圭太 55
816   コスモジャーベ13.8 11 牡7 *野中悠太 54

2020年 7月19日(日) 2回福島6日目 15頭 [15:10発走]
【10R】  横手特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  テキスタイルアート8.8 15 セ8 *柴田大知 57
2 2   タイトロープウィン12.7 11 牝4 *西田雄一 55
B2 3   カフェアトラス10.8 14 牡5 内田博幸 57
3 4  ホッコーライデン27.1 4 牡6 北村宏司 57
B3 5  ロンゴノット23.5 6 牡3 *戸崎圭太 54
4 6  シセイタケル26.2 5 牡5 *野中悠太 57
4 7   リバーシブルレーン17.0 9 牡4 *菅原明良 57
B5 8  クレッセントムーン31.3 2 牡4 *M.デム 57
B5 9  オーケストラ34.4 1 セ5 *木幡巧也 57
610   モサ12.9 10 牡4 *江田照男 57
611   マリノエクスプレス10.8 13 牝5 *川又賢治 55
712   データヴァリュー19.0 7 牡6 *田辺裕信 57
713   クリノピョートル12.3 12 牡6 *丸田恭介 57
814  カフジストーム28.2 3 牡4 *武藤雅 57
815   キタサンチャンドラ17.6 8 牡4 *石橋脩 57

2020年 7月19日(日) 2回福島6日目 16頭 [15:45発走]
【11R】  福島テレビオープン
3歳以上・オープン(別定)(国際)(指定) 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   アリンナ19.1 8 牝6 *野中悠太 54
1 2  レジェーロ34.0 3 牝3 北村宏司 51
2 3  デザートストーム24.0 4 牡6 *菅原明良 56
2 4   クライムメジャー13.1 12 牡6 *M.デム 56
B3 5   ディープダイバー14.9 10 牡4 *吉田豊 56
3 6   ダノングレース19.5 7 牝5 *田辺裕信 54
4 7   サフランハート7.7 15 牡7 *菊沢一樹 56
4 8   カルヴァリオ14.2 11 セ7 *戸崎圭太 56
5 9  トゥラヴェスーラ36.1 1 牡5 *丸山元気 56
510   トウショウピスト11.5 13 牡8 江田照男 57
611   ダイシンバルカン7.2 16 牡8 *柴田大知 56
B612   キングハート18.2 9 牡7 *嘉藤貴行 58
713  メイショウキョウジ35.3 2 牡5 *石橋脩 56
714   リコーワルサー8.3 14 牡5 真島大輔 57
815  ショウナンアンセム19.7 6 牡7 *内田博幸 57
816  プリディカメント21.1 5 牝5 川又賢治 54

2020年 7月19日(日) 2回福島6日目 15頭 [16:30発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   アポロティアモ14.6 10 牡3 *木幡巧也 54
2 2  サルーテ34.5 3 牡5 武藤雅 57
B2 3  ディーエスプルーフ23.4 5 牡3 *菅原明良 52△
3 4   セイヴァンキッシュ5.7 14 牡3 *藤田菜七 52◇
3 5   ゴルトグランツ4.1 15 牡4 *小林脩斗 54▲
4 6   トライゲッター15.7 9 セ4 井上敏樹 57
4 7   インナーアリュール13.4 11 牡3 *吉田豊 54
5 8   ヒロノワカムシャ11.9 12 セ6 丸田恭介 57
5 9  チェリートリトン40.9 2 牡6 小林凌大 54▲
610  ファイアランス54.0 1 牡3 *石橋脩 54
611   アコルドエール22.0 7 牡3 *丸山元気 54
712  ファイヴレター34.5 4 牡3 *M.デム 54
713  サクステッド23.0 6 セ5 *内田博幸 57
B814   ヴィーヴルサヴィ10.5 13 セ5 *田辺裕信 57
B815  ゼヒニオヨバズ16.7 8 セ4 江田照男 57