2020年 7月19日(日) 2回函館6日目 9頭 [09:50発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  グロワールミノル21.9 5 牡2 池添謙一 54
2 2  カモミールティー39.8 3 牡2 ルメール 54
3 3   ターニングアップ3.8 9 牡2 黛弘人 54
4 4   ジュンジョウカレン8.0 7 牝2 荻野琢真 54
5 5  トーセンロジャー22.6 4 牡2 菱田裕二 54
6 6  ドナタイフーン41.5 2 牝2 *横山武史 54
7 7  シゲルテンチョウ20.5 6 牡2 国分恭介 54
8 8   ピットフォル6.3 8 牝2 勝浦正樹 54
8 9  ストーンフェンス48.4 1 牡2 *武豊 54

2020年 7月19日(日) 2回函館6日目 14頭 [10:25発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ボンテンマル6.6 13 牡3 *丹内祐次 56
2 2   ディーエスサンダー6.2 14 牡3 *黛弘人 56
3 3   イエローポピー9.3 11 牝3 *石川裕紀 54
B3 4  ベルラガッツォ18.7 6 セ3 *池添謙一 56
4 5  アルヴェント41.1 3 牝3 *武豊 54
4 6  ダノンローチェ23.2 4 牡3 *ルメール 56
5 7  ワイルドキャット21.2 5 牝3 菱田裕二 54
5 8   トーホウロゼ15.5 8 牝3 加藤祥太 54
6 9   ゴールデンバレット11.0 10 牝3 *亀田温心 52△
610   ゾールシカ15.3 9 牝3 *山田敬士 51▲
B711  チャムランテソーロ42.3 2 牡3 木幡育也 54△
712  アグードイメル43.3 1 牡3 横山和生 56
813   ドリームバンドーム7.4 12 牝3 *荻野琢真 54
814   スピッツェンバーグ18.4 7 牡3 横山武史 56

2020年 7月19日(日) 2回函館6日目 12頭 [10:55発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1000m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   フクジュ3.8 12 牝3 *木幡育也 52△
B2 2   スズノレイラ6.8 10 牝3 *石川裕紀 54
3 3   サンドジョーカー15.7 8 牡3 *秋山稔樹 53▲
4 4  エンジェルティアラ44.6 1 牝3 大野拓弥 54
B5 5  スリーハーバー39.1 2 牡3 勝浦正樹 56
B5 6  ダイヤモンドライフ28.5 5 牡3 坂井瑠星 56
6 7  スイスライツ19.3 6 牡3 横山和生 56
B6 8   ケイアイメープル6.3 11 牡3 川島信二 56
7 9   タイセイチアーズ16.9 7 牝3 *団野大成 53☆
B710   ブレイムドーター12.0 9 牝3 吉田隼人 54
811  ロードドミニオン35.4 3 牡3 藤岡康太 56
B812  アルファジップ35.1 4 牝3 *武豊 54

2020年 7月19日(日) 2回函館6日目 14頭 [11:25発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  エスパー24.7 6 牡3 *団野大成 55☆
2 2   キタノユニヴァース8.7 11 牡3 *山田敬士 53▲
3 3   テイエムエンドレス11.0 10 牡3 *秋山稔樹 53▲
3 4  ポテンシャルリアル25.4 5 牡3 *藤岡佑介 56
4 5   プロスペロ12.2 8 牡3 亀田温心 54△
4 6  エムテイフラッシュ46.3 1 牡3 菱田裕二 56
5 7   キョウエイパラスト7.3 13 牡3 *木幡育也 54△
5 8   トップヴェスパー5.8 14 牡3 *黛弘人 56
6 9   ハギノリュクス12.4 7 牝3 *ルメール 54
610  アポロファントム43.7 2 牡3 横山武史 56
711   ディープマックス7.4 12 牡3 *国分恭介 56
B712   エクストラノート12.1 9 牡3 *大野拓弥 56
B813  グラナートロート37.5 3 牝3 吉田隼人 54
814  マイネルエンカント37.2 4 牡3 丹内祐次 56

2020年 7月19日(日) 2回函館6日目 16頭 [12:45発走]
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝2600m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ラジゼル6.2 16 牝3 秋山稔樹 51▲
1 2  ゴールデンスターズ35.2 2 セ3 *和田竜二 56
2 3   キンブレル13.4 10 牡3 *藤岡康太 56
B2 4  ゴールデンゴール22.4 6 牡3 *松田大作 56
3 5  ガニュメデスレイ26.9 5 牡3 藤岡佑介 56
3 6  タイミングハート39.1 1 牡3 武豊 56
4 7  エボカシオン31.2 3 牡3 岩田康誠 56
4 8   ラガーヴィーヴ17.6 8 牝3 菱田裕二 54
5 9   ディーエスハリアー9.0 13 牡3 *勝浦正樹 56
510   ゴールドスナイパー7.2 15 牡3 柴山雄一 56
611   タマサイ16.4 9 牝3 黛弘人 54
612  リアンティサージュ27.0 4 牡3 *ルメール 56
713   クリノターハイ7.2 14 牡3 *丹内祐次 56
714   ウィルビーハッピー13.3 11 牡3 *大野拓弥 56
815   セーリング21.5 7 牡3 *池添謙一 56
816   スカイボルト12.9 12 牡3 *国分恭介 56

2020年 7月19日(日) 2回函館6日目 13頭 [13:15発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ビオレイメル14.0 8 牝4 *松田大作 55
2 2  ホウオウヒミコ39.8 3 牝4 亀田温心 53△
3 3   アポロニケ15.3 7 牝3 丹内祐次 52
4 4  スマートラビリンス15.8 6 牝3 *秋山稔樹 49▲
4 5   トゥービーシック6.1 12 牝4 横山和生 55
B5 6   カッチョエペペ11.4 9 牝4 *大野拓弥 55
B5 7   セイウンシェリー9.1 11 牝4 *木幡育也 53△
6 8   トリプルプレイ9.6 10 牝3 荻野琢真 52
6 9  ネオファルコン32.7 4 牝4 横山武史 55
710  ピクシーメイデン55.5 1 牝4 藤岡佑介 55
711  フィロス17.7 5 牝3 藤岡康太 52
812   ミフリマ6.0 13 牝4 *菱田裕二 55
813  マーブルサニー43.6 2 牝4 山田敬士 52▲

2020年 7月19日(日) 2回函館6日目 12頭 [13:45発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(特指) 芝1800m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  アウステルリッツ41.8 1 セ6 藤岡佑介 57
B2 2  ファントムグレイ25.9 4 牡7 大野拓弥 57
3 3   ワタシヲマッテル18.9 7 牝5 池添謙一 55
4 4   デルマラピスラズリ8.5 10 牡3 横山和生 54
5 5  コスモギンガ37.3 2 牝3 丹内祐次 52
5 6   セレナアンバー3.1 12 牝3 *秋山稔樹 49▲
6 7   ウインダークローズ15.0 8 牡3 *和田竜二 54
6 8   マイネルシエル9.6 9 牡3 *横山武史 54
7 9  メリディアンローグ35.2 3 牡3 ルメール 54
710  アークロイヤル20.7 6 牝4 *藤岡康太 55
B811   クリノブレーヴ7.3 11 牡3 柴山雄一 54
812  アドマイヤレオ25.2 5 牡4 *山田敬士 54▲

2020年 7月19日(日) 2回函館6日目 10頭 [14:15発走]
【9R】  下北半島特別
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(特指) 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   タカミツリリー6.6 9 牝5 *勝浦正樹 55
2 2   トーセンアミ12.5 7 牝4 *荻野琢真 55
3 3  アセンダント32.8 3 牝4 丹内祐次 55
4 4  グランチェイサー42.6 2 牡3 岩田康誠 54
5 5  カーフライターク31.7 4 牡3 *吉田隼人 54
6 6  メイショウミモザ44.9 1 牝3 池添謙一 52
7 7   デルマアンバリッド5.1 10 牝4 *川島信二 55
7 8   シルヴァーメテオ8.9 8 牡6 *山田敬士 57
8 9  ベルダニューブ16.7 5 牝5 *藤岡康太 55
810  ダンスロマネスク12.7 6 牝4 横山和生 55

2020年 7月19日(日) 2回函館6日目 12頭 [14:50発走]
【10R】  駒場特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ペイシャキュウ18.8 6 牝4 *山田敬士 55
2 2   フェイバリット12.5 10 牡3 横山和生 54
3 3   シュプリームゾーン9.1 12 牡6 柴山雄一 57
4 4  ソルトイブキ44.0 1 牡4 *国分恭介 57
B5 5   ブラックカード17.0 9 牡6 吉田隼人 57
B5 6  ヤウガウ37.2 2 牡3 ルメール 54
6 7   モンタナドライブ9.9 11 牡4 *松田大作 57
6 8  ソリストサンダー25.9 3 牡5 *横山武史 57
7 9  シャルロッテミノル23.8 4 牝4 団野大成 55
710   イーサンティラノ17.5 8 牡3 古川吉洋 54
B811  ホウオウライジン22.1 5 牡4 坂井瑠星 57
812   マンハッタンロック17.8 7 牡6 *菱田裕二 57

2020年 7月19日(日) 2回函館6日目 16頭 [15:25発走]
【11R】  第56回農林水産省賞典函館記念
3歳以上・オープン・G3(ハンデ)(国際)(特指) 芝2000m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  レイエンダ26.3 2 牡5 ルメール 57
1 2  バイオスパーク27.8 1 牡5 *和田竜二 55
2 3  ミスマンマミーア22.2 6 牝5 *池添謙一 52
2 4   ランフォザローゼス16.4 11 牡4 *武豊 55
3 5  カウディーリョ24.4 4 牡4 *藤岡佑介 55
3 6   ドゥオーモ14.5 13 牡7 *藤岡康太 53
4 7   レイホーロマンス13.5 15 牝7 *団野大成 51
4 8  ベストアプローチ24.2 5 セ6 横山武史 56
B5 9  レッドサイオン25.5 3 牡4 *岩田康誠 54
510   トーラスジェミニ20.1 8 牡4 木幡育也 56
611   スズカロング16.3 12 牡6 *菱田裕二 51
612   プレシャスブルー20.6 7 牡6 石川裕紀 54
713   ニシノデイジー17.1 10 牡4 *勝浦正樹 56
714   アドマイヤジャスタ14.3 14 牡4 *吉田隼人 54
815   ナイトオブナイツ11.3 16 牡7 *国分恭介 55
816   マイネルファンロン18.4 9 牡5 *丹内祐次 55

2020年 7月19日(日) 2回函館6日目 16頭 [16:05発走]
【12R】  潮騒特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ミニオンペール20.8 6 牝4 黛弘人 55
1 2   イルヴェントデーア19.0 7 牝4 *藤岡佑介 55
2 3  キャスパリーグ36.4 1 牝6 *岩田康誠 55
2 4   ジゲン18.1 8 牡3 *池添謙一 54
3 5   エンジェルカナ17.9 9 牝4 *吉田隼人 55
3 6   タイセイブランシュ17.4 10 牝4 大野拓弥 55
4 7   テーオーアマゾン10.8 14 牡4 *水口優也 57
4 8   ブラックアウト7.1 16 牡4 *国分恭介 57
5 9   ビックピクチャー14.8 11 牝4 *荻野琢真 55
510   タイキラトナンジュ9.7 15 牡8 *横山武史 57
611  シゲルベンガルトラ21.3 5 牡6 柴山雄一 57
612  ヴァラークラウン21.4 4 牝3 古川吉洋 52
713   ブリングイットオン13.4 12 牝4 *丹内祐次 55
714  タガノカルラ29.6 3 牡4 松田大作 57
815  ウォーターエデン35.6 2 牝4 菱田裕二 55
816   ドリームジャンボ13.1 13 牝5 *横山和生 55