2020年 7月25日(土) 2回新潟1日目 16頭 [10:10発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1000m・直線 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ホットスポット8.5 16 牝2 *菅原隆一 54
1 2   キュムロンニンバス13.9 9 牡2 *菅原明良 52△
2 3  ハルハル16.3 6 牝2 杉原誠人 54
2 4  テセウス23.0 4 牡2 嘉藤貴行 54
3 5   ベアフューチャー16.2 7 牡2 *小林脩斗 51▲
3 6   ウキウキホリデー12.7 12 牝2 国分優作 54
B4 7   ミルサクセサー13.2 11 牡2 *西村太一 54
4 8  アッシュグレー30.9 2 牝2 *嶋田純次 54
5 9   ピュアエール13.2 10 牝2 *柴田大知 54
510   ヤクモ9.4 14 牡2 *木幡育也 53☆
611  レゾンデートル22.3 5 牝2 *江田照男 54
612   ビヨンドザシーン14.7 8 牡2 *城戸義政 54
713  ギョベクリテペ46.8 1 牝2 *三浦皇成 54
714   イッツアメモリー9.4 15 牝2 *長岡禎仁 54
815   アンジェリケ11.8 13 牝2 大庭和弥 54
816 ビーマイベイビー25.7 3 牝2 岩部純二 54

2020年 7月25日(土) 2回新潟1日目 13頭 [10:40発走]
【2R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1800m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ジョット6.8 13 牡2 *藤田菜七 52◇
2 2   ルクク8.4 8 牡2 松若風馬 54
3 3  メイショウミツヤス21.1 5 牡2 *柴田善臣 54
4 4   ドンシーゲル7.2 12 牡2 菊沢一樹 53☆
4 5  コスモカルティエ35.4 2 牡2 *武藤雅 54
5 6  ワンダフルタウン49.3 1 牡2 和田竜二 54
5 7  トーホウエンジェル25.6 4 牝2 *松山弘平 54
6 8   ヒューリット11.2 7 牝2 *菅原明良 52△
6 9   トウカイクラルテ8.3 9 牡2 *原田和真 54
710   トラハト7.8 11 牝2 江田照男 54
711  コスモオニアシゲ7.8 10 牡2 宮崎北斗 54
812  ヴォワドアンジェ19.6 6 牝2 *三浦皇成 54
813  ウインブランカ33.6 3 牝2 川須栄彦 54

2020年 7月25日(土) 2回新潟1日目 15頭 [11:10発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ホイッスルヴォイス28.5 2 牝3 *川田将雅 54
2 2  プレパレンセ22.1 6 牝3 *幸英明 54
2 3   エアマルソー12.7 13 牝3 藤田菜七 52◇
3 4   ナローエース11.5 14 牡3 服部寿希 53▲
3 5   ショシカンテツ17.7 10 牡3 *菊沢一樹 55☆
4 6  プレシャスガール22.2 5 牝3 *斎藤新 53☆
4 7  クサヒバリ32.6 1 牝3 *岩田望来 53☆
5 8   ショウナンマトイ20.4 7 牡3 *石橋脩 56
5 9   フレンチバローズ14.8 12 牡3 *酒井学 56
610   カシノレボルシオン6.4 15 牡3 *藤懸貴志 56
611   デロリス19.1 9 牝3 *泉谷楓真 51▲
712  ラッシュワン26.2 3 牡3 *田辺裕信 56
713   アイアンメイデン17.3 11 牝3 *戸崎圭太 54
814   シゲルテンノウセイ20.3 8 牡3 西田雄一 56
815  ピュアプリンセス26.2 4 牝3 木幡育也 53☆

2020年 7月25日(土) 2回新潟1日目 15頭 [11:40発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1 ミッキーウィン32.9 3 牡3 *斎藤新 55☆
2 2   ケープオブストーム8.1 13 牡3 *西村淳也 56
2 3   ルティナアスール6.1 14 牝3 *小林凌大 51▲
3 4  ルドンカズマ34.1 2 牡3 松若風馬 56
3 5   ワンダーサーイター20.6 7 牡3 菅原隆一 56
4 6   ヴェルシャール9.1 12 セ3 *岩田望来 55☆
4 7  オーシャンアイ23.7 6 牡3 *石橋脩 56
B5 8   テントゥワン11.5 11 セ3 吉田豊 56
B5 9  ゲンキチボン26.5 4 牡3 木幡巧也 56
610   ベルダーイメル13.6 10 牡3 *泉谷楓真 53▲
611   ナムラダヴィンチ17.1 9 牡3 幸英明 56
B712   スズカゴウケツ19.0 8 牡3 *菅原明良 54△
713  ムーンダイアローグ43.0 1 牡3 三浦皇成 56
814   ラインサラマンダー3.4 15 牡3 *西田雄一 56
815  ココリミネルヴァ25.3 5 牝3 北村宏司 54

2020年 7月25日(土) 2回新潟1日目 18頭 [13:30発走]
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1800m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ディープブルーム14.6 7 牝3 *小林脩斗 51▲
B1 2   ビオロンスコッツ11.1 11 牡3 *菅原明良 54△
2 3   フェルマーテ12.0 9 牝3 *吉田豊 54
2 4   バトルオブアルマダ10.9 12 牡3 北村友一 56
3 5  スリーコーズクライ31.5 5 牡3 富田暁 55☆
3 6   ジェッター6.5 17 牝3 *長岡禎仁 54
4 7  カイザーライン35.1 3 牡3 *福永祐一 56
4 8  リライトザスターズ32.6 4 牝3 田辺裕信 54
5 9  ウインジョイフル43.0 1 牡3 和田竜二 56
510   ブラインドデート12.4 8 牝3 *幸英明 54
611   メイショウサスライ7.9 15 牡3 *鮫島克駿 56
612  レッドラトゥール36.2 2 セ3 *北村宏司 56
713   バッハスピリッツ11.4 10 牡3 *菊沢一樹 55☆
714   ガマン8.8 14 牡3 泉谷楓真 53▲
715  プラットフォーマー31.4 6 牝3 *岩田望来 53☆
816   ペイシャティフォン6.1 18 牝3 伴啓太 54
817   キリシマダイオウ10.2 13 牡3 *菅原隆一 56
818   サンマルサクセス6.8 16 牡3 *岡田祥嗣 56

2020年 7月25日(土) 2回新潟1日目 15頭 [14:00発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  タガノカリュウド35.5 5 牡3 福永祐一 54
2 2  ノストラダムス37.1 4 牡5 *松山弘平 57
2 3   サウスブルーグラス10.0 12 セ4 *内田博幸 57
3 4   ユキノヴェルデ12.2 10 牡4 *菊沢一樹 56☆
3 5   パープルヒビキ6.4 14 牡5 *鮫島良太 57
4 6  トゥルブレンシア37.6 3 牡3 幸英明 54
4 7   ザプラウドワンズ17.3 7 セ4 太宰啓介 57
5 8   ココリモアナ10.6 11 牝5 *丸山元気 55
5 9   ノボリターン5.2 15 牡4 *江田照男 57
B610   ナスノコウラン8.9 13 牡4 *石橋脩 57
B611  ユメノサキ21.0 6 セ5 *三浦皇成 57
712  フレイムウィングス52.1 1 牡3 *西村淳也 54
713   アドマイヤヒビキ15.1 9 牡5 *木幡巧也 57
814  タガノウィリアム43.7 2 牡3 小牧太 54
815   アイスブラスト17.0 8 牡4 *岩田望来 56☆

2020年 7月25日(土) 2回新潟1日目 16頭 [14:35発走]
【9R】  燕特別
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝2400m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1   シャイニングデイズ14.6 11 牡4 *三浦皇成 57
B1 2  クリノオウジャ36.1 1 牡4 *和田竜二 57
2 3   ダノンアポロン20.9 8 牡5 *M.デム 57
2 4  エンデュミオン31.3 3 牡3 秋山真一 54
3 5   ディオーネプリンス10.8 14 牡4 *熊沢重文 57
3 6   ケイティミラクル15.0 10 牡3 柴田善臣 54
4 7  カイザースクルーン28.0 4 セ4 岩田望来 57
4 8  タイセイモンストル31.5 2 牡3 *松山弘平 54
5 9   マートルフィールド19.2 9 牡3 *幸英明 54
510  ラデツキー24.8 5 牡4 小牧太 57
611  ルカ21.8 6 牡3 *福永祐一 54
612   スターオブジーン6.8 16 牡4 三津谷隼 57
713   メラーキ21.6 7 牡3 *川田将雅 54
714   ブルースカイハーツ13.4 12 牡6 *嶋田純次 57
815   マコトジュズマル12.5 13 牡4 *石橋脩 57
B816   メイショウイフウ6.9 15 牡4 *蛯名正義 57

2020年 7月25日(土) 2回新潟1日目 17頭 [15:10発走]
【10R】  豊栄特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1400m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1 ロジアイリッシュ26.0 6 牝3 *三浦皇成 52
1 2   ソールライト4.8 16 牡5 *武士沢友 57
2 3  トーセンリスト29.6 2 牝4 *戸崎圭太 55
2 4  コスモエスパーダ26.5 5 牡4 柴田大知 57
3 5   レッドベレーザ24.3 8 牝4 *北村友一 55
3 6   ツヅク10.0 15 牝6 江田照男 55
4 7   ディアボレット15.1 12 牝5 *和田竜二 55
4 8   シセイタイガ14.2 13 牡4 *松山弘平 57
5 9  トロシュナ35.7 1 牝4 *川田将雅 55
510   オーマイガイ18.0 11 牡7 *酒井学 57
611 ハーフバック26.6 3 牝4 *高倉稜 55
612   トゥインクルリーフ24.7 7 牝4 *M.デム 55
713   プリヒストリー10.1 14 セ5 *幸英明 57
714   ジャスパーモア4.1 17 牝5 *川又賢治 55
815   カーサデルシエロ22.3 9 牝5 岩田望来 55
816   ヘイワノツカイ19.9 10 牡4 *石橋脩 57
B817  ライバーバード26.6 4 牡6 福永祐一 57

2020年 7月25日(土) 2回新潟1日目 15頭 [15:45発走]
【11R】  越後S
3歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(ハンデ)(混)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   マイネルラック13.9 13 牡7 *柴田大知 53
B2 2  プレシャスルージュ9.8 14 セ8 *西村淳也 53
B2 3   メイショウギガース18.7 8 牡6 *幸英明 54
3 4  ジェネティクス52.7 1 牡3 松山弘平 53
B3 5  マラードザレコード28.5 4 セ6 *三浦皇成 54
4 6  スナークスター28.0 5 セ4 *鮫島克駿 54
4 7   ヒイナヅキ18.0 10 牝4 野中悠太 52
5 8  ルーチェソラーレ14.9 12 牝5 *菅原明良 52
5 9   アイオライト21.0 7 牡3 *武藤雅 54
610  シスル25.2 6 牝5 木幡巧也 53
611  エアコンヴィーナ38.3 3 牝5 *藤田菜七 52
712   ゲキリン18.4 9 牡6 *藤懸貴志 53
B713   ショウナンカイドウ14.9 11 牡7 *柴田善臣 53
814   オスカールビー7.6 15 牝5 泉谷楓真 51
815 ロンドンテソーロ42.8 2 牡4 石橋脩 57

2020年 7月25日(土) 2回新潟1日目 18頭 [16:25発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1600m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ホッコーメヴィウス9.4 16 セ4 *国分優作 57
1 2   アベックフォルス12.0 14 牡3 *菅原明良 52△
2 3   トリンカデイラ18.2 8 牝3 *酒井学 52
2 4   エイシンバイエルン15.0 11 牝3 川須栄彦 52
3 5  ロードマドリード32.6 3 牡5 松山弘平 57
3 6  ツルネ36.7 2 牝3 吉田豊 52
4 7   バルトフォンテン11.9 15 牡5 *石橋脩 57
4 8  ルクルト20.6 6 牡3 *斎藤新 53☆
5 9  カレンシュトラウス47.4 1 牡3 秋山真一 54
510   ランランウイング7.6 17 牝4 *和田竜二 55
611  アミークス25.9 4 牝3 三浦皇成 52
612   アメージングラン17.3 10 牡3 *幸英明 54
713   テイエムイダテン18.1 9 牡3 *鮫島克駿 54
714   ミーティアトレイル13.7 13 セ5 *西村淳也 57
715   ビスタストリカ14.4 12 牝4 *北村友一 55
816   クィーンビー20.4 7 牝7 野中悠太 55
817  マイネルプリンチペ25.8 5 牡5 柴田大知 57
818   アロングショット5.6 18 牡5 *嶋田純次 57