2020年 7月26日(日) 2回新潟2日目 14頭 [10:10発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1400m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   スターダストプレス7.4 13 牡2 内田博幸 54
2 2  ニシノカムイ40.8 1 牡2 幸英明 54
3 3  ミッキーワクチン38.4 2 牡2 *菊沢一樹 53☆
3 4   デルマフドウ4.8 14 牡2 武士沢友 54
4 5  サツキティアラ26.2 4 牝2 *菅原明良 52△
4 6   コスモマッドネス9.1 11 牡2 柴田大知 54
5 7   スズカラブローズ10.1 10 牝2 柴田善臣 54
5 8  ヒロインカラーズ29.1 3 牝2 木幡育也 53☆
6 9   ロリポップ7.8 12 牝2 *武藤雅 54
610  キチロクレディス21.8 6 牝2 江田照男 54
711   サプライズギフト10.8 9 牝2 *和田竜二 54
712  ファルヴォーレ25.5 5 牡2 福永祐一 54
813   フミロア14.8 8 牝2 横山典弘 54
814   ウインリブルマン20.6 7 牡2 松若風馬 54

2020年 7月26日(日) 2回新潟2日目 18頭 [10:40発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1600m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  トルニ38.8 1 牝3 菅原明良 52△
1 2   ロナウド17.4 10 牡3 *泉谷楓真 53▲
2 3   オーバーテイカー16.5 11 牡3 *小崎綾也 56
2 4   マロンパフェ6.8 16 牝3 *菊沢一樹 53☆
3 5   タイズオブハート14.4 12 牝3 *斎藤新 53☆
3 6  ロードライトニング29.3 4 牡3 *三浦皇成 56
4 7   レッドエーデル19.6 7 牝3 酒井学 54
4 8  ナンヨーショウエイ22.5 6 牝3 *藤田菜七 52◇
5 9   オメガレイスター6.6 17 牝3 野中悠太 54
510   ラインキャンドル13.1 13 牝3 武藤雅 54
611  シラカワカツコ23.0 5 牝3 江田照男 54
B612  グローバリズム30.5 3 牝3 北村宏司 54
713   サフランハーモニー17.8 9 牝3 *木幡育也 53☆
714   サニーシェルブール6.5 18 セ3 *小林脩斗 53▲
B715   マカロンパフェ18.6 8 牝3 *幸英明 54
816   エイシンワンダーズ10.3 15 牡3 岩田望来 55☆
817   ナンヨーアイゼン10.8 14 牝3 柴田善臣 54
818  グラニータ30.6 2 牝3 西村淳也 54

2020年 7月26日(日) 2回新潟2日目 15頭 [11:10発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ジューンスプレイン8.4 12 牡3 *斎藤新 55☆
2 2   タマモベネチア5.6 15 牝3 *長岡禎仁 54
2 3   プラズマテイル7.0 13 牝3 *嘉藤貴行 54
3 4  メシアン17.8 6 牝3 *木幡育也 53☆
3 5  ハットルヴァン34.7 5 牡3 菊沢一樹 55☆
4 6   クリアサンシャイン9.0 10 牡3 的場勇人 56
4 7 マタギ45.6 2 牡3 和田竜二 56
B5 8   サンライズエポック10.4 7 牡3 *田辺裕信 56
5 9   マリクシ8.4 11 牝3 *江田照男 54
610   ソーファイン10.3 9 牝3 *松若風馬 54
611   バンブトンハニー7.0 14 牝3 *藤懸貴志 54
712  ライジングペガサス35.0 4 牡3 *幸英明 56
713  ヤングブラッド50.0 1 牝3 泉谷楓真 51▲
814  トレッファー44.8 3 牝3 松山弘平 54
815   スルーザリミッツ10.3 8 牝3 *藤田菜七 52◇

2020年 7月26日(日) 2回新潟2日目 18頭 [11:40発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝2000m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ジューンミュゲ37.0 3 牝3 *高田潤 54
1 2   トラストバディ10.4 11 牡3 川須栄彦 56
2 3   テレーザ11.1 9 牝3 *原田和真 54
2 4   ルリマツリムーン5.9 18 牝3 *富田暁 53☆
3 5   ヒシマーシャル12.5 7 牡3 北村宏司 56
3 6  ブライトアイズ15.1 6 牝3 *三浦皇成 54
4 7   ラニーノーズ8.4 14 牡3 国分優作 56
4 8   パーフェクトルール6.6 17 牡3 西村淳也 56
B5 9  ラズルダズル50.5 1 牡3 川田将雅 56
510   ファレーズ8.4 15 牡3 和田竜二 56
611  ヴィクトリーレーン26.7 5 牡3 *M.デム 56
612  コトブキテティス48.2 2 牝3 戸崎圭太 54
713   ダノンディアマンテ10.6 10 牡3 石橋脩 56
714  シェーンクラート27.1 4 牡3 *内田博幸 56
B715   グロワールポン9.4 13 牝3 *嘉藤貴行 54
816   ピオニーテソーロ7.0 16 牝3 菅原明良 52△
817   アナバチャーレ11.9 8 牡3 岩田望来 55☆
818   キャンディダム10.0 12 牝3 *藤井勘一 54

2020年 7月26日(日) 2回新潟2日目 15頭 [13:30発走]
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   シラカバ15.4 8 牝3 *岩田望来 53☆
2 2  シャイニングブルー45.5 2 牡3 田辺裕信 56
2 3  ジンフラッシュ18.1 6 牡3 武士沢友 56
3 4   ヒューマニズム5.8 14 牝3 *戸崎圭太 54
3 5   バブリースノー12.3 10 牝3 *幸英明 54
4 6   エイシンバビロン4.2 15 牝3 *西田雄一 54
B4 7  ヴァシリアス46.9 1 牡3 鮫島克駿 56
5 8  エイシンマシーン20.9 5 牝3 川須栄彦 54
B5 9  ロドルフォブレイン39.1 3 牡3 *松山弘平 56
610  ミキノルミナス8.2 12 牡3 *菊沢一樹 55☆
611   サバイバルボス11.6 11 牡3 *丸山元気 56
712   コースタルチャート16.8 7 牝3 M.デム 54
713   ワンダーシンシア13.2 9 牝3 城戸義政 54
814   サムシングフォー7.2 13 牝3 *藤田菜七 52◇
815  ブライトオーシャン22.2 4 セ3 *斎藤新 55☆

2020年 7月26日(日) 2回新潟2日目 18頭 [14:00発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] 芝2000m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   スズロザーナ18.9 11 牝4 *田辺裕信 55
1 2  シャレード31.4 4 牝3 *戸崎圭太 52
2 3  ナリノクリスティー25.7 6 牝3 三浦皇成 52
2 4   アレグレユミティー4.0 18 牝4 *木幡育也 54☆
3 5   サナチャン17.9 13 牝3 丸田恭介 52
3 6  ブルームスベリー33.0 3 牝3 *北村宏司 52
4 7  フラッグサルート28.5 5 牝5 *M.デム 55
4 8  ハートウォーミング36.6 1 牝4 *岩田望来 54☆
5 9   シークレットローザ9.9 15 牝3 *藤田菜七 50◇
510  アトリビュート35.0 2 牝3 北村友一 52
611   ステラドーロ18.2 12 牝3 *柴田大知 52
612   ロマンテソーロ9.1 16 牝5 *菅原明良 53△
713   ラブインブルーム21.3 8 牝4 小林脩斗 52▲
B714   アックアアルタ19.4 10 牝4 *西村淳也 55
715   フローズンスタイル24.9 7 牝3 *浜中俊 52
816  リゼブルー11.0 14 牝4 木幡巧也 55
817   アルザス6.5 17 牝5 *太宰啓介 55
818   ラヴィンフォール20.2 9 牝3 *泉谷楓真 49▲

2020年 7月26日(日) 2回新潟2日目 9頭 [14:35発走]
【9R】  糸魚川特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1800m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   エピックスター14.7 7 セ5 *三浦皇成 57
2 2  アップライトスピン32.5 3 牝4 *福永祐一 55
3 3  カントル35.1 1 牡4 *岩田望来 57
4 4   マイエンフェルト7.7 9 牝4 *松山弘平 55
5 5  トータルソッカー21.0 6 牡6 江田照男 57
6 6  レイパパレ30.6 4 牝3 川田将雅 52
7 7  サトノセシル33.8 2 牝4 *石橋脩 55
B8 8   イチダイ10.5 8 牡7 柴田善臣 57
8 9  ピーエムピンコ27.1 5 牝3 *横山典弘 52

2020年 7月26日(日) 2回新潟2日目 14頭 [15:10発走]
【10R】  苗場特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   コンボルブルス13.8 12 牡4 泉谷楓真 57
2 2  ヴィアメント23.3 4 牡3 横山典弘 54
3 3   フラッシングジェム16.6 8 牝4 *岩田望来 55
3 4  オノリス31.8 2 牡5 *川田将雅 57
4 5   コスタネラ10.4 13 牝5 秋山真一 55
B4 6   リシュブール19.8 7 牡5 *岡田祥嗣 57
5 7   オンザウェイ14.4 11 牡4 *内田博幸 57
5 8  ウインフォルティス23.0 5 牡5 和田竜二 57
6 9   タニノホウザン7.6 14 牡6 *武士沢友 57
610   メイショウアステカ15.8 9 牝4 和田翼 55
711 モダスオペランディ34.5 1 牡4 *石橋脩 57
712  アスクハードスパン20.1 6 牡5 幸英明 57
813   アスターストーリー15.0 10 牝6 荻野極 55
814  ツブラナヒトミ25.3 3 牡5 *松山弘平 57

2020年 7月26日(日) 2回新潟2日目 18頭 [15:45発走]
【11R】  第20回アイビスサマーダッシュ
3歳以上・オープン・G3(別定)(国際)(特指) 芝1000m・直線 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ノーワン18.6 9 牝4 *福永祐一 54
B1 2  ラブカンプー28.6 4 牝5 *藤田菜七 56
2 3  ワンアフター14.2 14 牡7 *和田竜二 56
2 4   カッパツハッチ23.9 7 牝5 丸山元気 54
3 5  ナランフレグ29.9 3 牡4 丸田恭介 56
3 6   ナインテイルズ7.8 17 牡9 *松山弘平 56
4 7   レジーナフォルテ17.2 12 牝6 *三浦皇成 54
4 8 ダイメイプリンセス26.5 5 牝7 秋山真一 56
5 9  ジョーカナチャン33.5 2 牝5 菱田裕二 54
510   イベリス15.3 13 牝4 *浜中俊 54
611   アユツリオヤジ21.1 8 牡6 柴田大知 56
612  ビリーバー25.4 6 牝5 杉原誠人 54
713  ライオンボス38.8 1 牡5 鮫島克駿 57
714  ゴールドクイーン18.4 10 牝5 古川吉洋 56
715   モンペルデュ17.6 11 牝4 *西田雄一 54
B816   クールティアラ10.7 15 牝4 *石橋脩 54
817   メイショウカズヒメ7.5 18 牝6 西村淳也 54
818   ミキノドラマー10.1 16 牡7 *菊沢一樹 56

2020年 7月26日(日) 2回新潟2日目 15頭 [16:25発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  グランマリアージュ28.8 2 牝3 *松山弘平 52
2 2  メイショウフォイル18.5 11 牡3 泉谷楓真 51▲
B2 3   セデックカズマ7.7 15 牡4 *藤井勘一 57
3 4  ワールドイズマイン18.8 10 牝4 *菅原明良 53△
3 5   ラブリースパイス10.2 14 牝6 *岩田望来 54☆
4 6   ビブショウ11.0 13 牝3 *野中悠太 52
4 7   ホウオウモントレー22.6 7 牝4 柴田大知 55
5 8   ウェーブガイア22.3 8 牝5 川又賢治 55
5 9   テイエムファルコン17.9 12 牡3 *高倉稜 54
610  ロードラナキラ24.6 6 牡5 川須栄彦 57
611  ネヴァタップアウト50.5 1 牡3 *横山典弘 54
712  ブライティアランド24.9 5 牝3 原優介 49▲
713  バルボア25.0 4 牡3 秋山真一 54
814   アールジオール21.6 9 牡4 *森裕太朗 56☆
815  ナムラマッチェリ26.2 3 牝4 幸英明 55