2020年 8月 1日(土) 2回新潟3日目 15頭 [10:05発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   セピアノーツ14.6 10 牝2 *木幡育也 53☆
2 2   クールシャワー15.3 7 牡2 藤井勘一 54
2 3   キタノシンスケ6.1 15 牡2 木幡巧也 54
3 4  ニシノライトニング26.3 4 牡2 *丸山元気 54
3 5   ハヌマーン13.6 11 牡2 中井裕二 54
4 6  レオテソーロ37.1 2 牡2 戸崎圭太 54
4 7   シゲルジョウム13.1 13 牝2 秋山真一 54
5 8   タックスリファンド9.6 14 牡2 *岩田望来 53☆
5 9   キープイットシンポ15.0 8 牝2 菅原隆一 54
610   スマッシャー13.1 12 牡2 幸英明 54
611  クリオシタース18.4 5 牡2 *武藤雅 54
712  バクシン38.9 1 牡2 斎藤新 53☆
713  マイネルレスペト29.6 3 牡2 柴田大知 54
814   バイオレットジンク15.0 9 牝2 鮫島克駿 54
815  グルナピーク17.2 6 牝2 三浦皇成 54

2020年 8月 1日(土) 2回新潟3日目 17頭 [10:35発走]
【2R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1600m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ブレスロガール5.8 15 牝2 江田照男 54
1 2   ジョウショーキウン15.0 7 牡2 川須栄彦 54
2 3   クレマチステソーロ7.9 13 牝2 *菅原明良 52△
2 4  キャロライナリーパ29.0 5 牝2 岩田望来 53☆
3 5  ゴールドベレー42.3 2 牡2 北村宏司 54
3 6   ヴォスペランツァ10.3 9 牡2 菊沢一樹 53☆
4 7  ドナウエレン26.8 6 牝2 川田将雅 54
4 8   ヤマノグリッターズ9.5 12 牡2 *嘉藤貴行 54
5 9  フォティノース45.5 1 牝2 福永祐一 54
510   インペリアルツアー6.9 14 牡2 吉田豊 54
611   クリノキコウシ9.6 11 牡2 鮫島克駿 54
612  マイネルニルソン31.6 4 牡2 *柴田大知 54
713   セイウンロミオ10.0 10 牡2 内田博幸 54
714   トーホウスザク11.0 8 牡2 松若風馬 54
815   エクスカリバー4.7 17 牡2 *小林凌大 51▲
816   マイネルキュリアス5.8 16 牡2 *宮崎北斗 54
817  アルムファーツリー34.7 3 牝2 西村淳也 54

2020年 8月 1日(土) 2回新潟3日目 15頭 [11:05発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ヤマニンゲフィオン4.5 15 牝3 *宮崎北斗 54
2 2  バロンデッセ45.6 2 牡3 和田竜二 56
B2 3  ミヤビキング26.2 3 牡3 *岩田望来 55☆
3 4   マルヨダンクン5.9 14 牡3 *長岡禎仁 56
3 5   メガファラヴァハー12.4 10 牡3 中井裕二 56
B4 6 マイネルサブマリン20.6 6 牡3 *柴田大知 56
B4 7  ダブリナーズ22.5 5 牡3 *木幡巧也 56
B5 8   ペイシャバイカ18.7 7 牝3 *丸田恭介 54
5 9   オースミカムイ12.7 9 セ3 *酒井学 56
610   ソルトクリスタル11.3 11 牡3 *富田暁 55☆
611  ランスオブマインド25.1 4 牝3 泉谷楓真 51▲
B712   ベルジルウェット6.5 13 牝3 江田照男 54
713   パースピレーション15.2 8 牡3 *内田博幸 56
814  ファクトベース52.3 1 牡3 菅原明良 54△
B815   ヴァルシャー9.6 12 牡3 小崎綾也 56

2020年 8月 1日(土) 2回新潟3日目 15頭 [11:35発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   グラシーナ16.0 9 牡3 *服部寿希 53▲
2 2   フラワーエッセンス11.0 12 牝3 高倉稜 54
B2 3   ビエーン6.5 15 牝3 *小林脩斗 51▲
3 4   ウイルホースバイオ17.1 7 牡3 菅原明良 54△
3 5   エリーズタイフーン11.8 10 牝3 *幸英明 54
4 6  ジュズマル20.7 6 牡3 *内田博幸 56
4 7  ベラール54.1 1 牡3 *岩田望来 55☆
5 8  マインヒロイン25.2 4 牝3 原優介 51▲
B5 9   ライトマン16.1 8 牡3 *和田竜二 56
610  ファンキーホース29.8 2 牡3 福永祐一 56
B611   トモジャブルーノ10.8 13 牡3 *鮫島克駿 56
712  シゲルトリトン21.8 5 牡3 *武藤雅 56
B713   ニューリリース11.2 11 牡3 *北村友一 56
B814  ジャックオレンジ29.3 3 セ3 *江田照男 56
815   オウケンアマゾネス9.5 14 牝3 *荻野極 54

2020年 8月 1日(土) 2回新潟3日目 18頭 [12:55発走]
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝2200m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   エールオンレール15.3 10 牝3 *福永祐一 54
1 2   ヴェルズネイ7.9 16 牝3 *石橋脩 54
2 3  アルセスト41.3 2 牡3 *川田将雅 56
2 4   インテリジェンス16.2 8 牝3 菊沢一樹 53☆
B3 5  マイネルケイローン26.3 6 牡3 宮崎北斗 56
3 6   アレグリアシチー9.9 12 牡3 斎藤新 55☆
4 7   キクノキング5.1 18 牡3 *太宰啓介 56
B4 8   グラッツィエディオ6.3 17 牝3 *岩田望来 53☆
5 9   トレベーラ15.7 9 牝3 吉田豊 54
510  ワイワイキング28.8 5 牡3 幸英明 56
611   ハクサンキングス11.1 11 牡3 *小崎綾也 56
612  アドマイヤメジャー36.1 3 牡3 和田竜二 56
713   ハローミスソフィ17.6 7 牝3 藤懸貴志 54
714   アトレッド9.6 13 牝3 松若風馬 54
715  ミスミルドレッド43.7 1 牝3 *武藤雅 54
B816   レヴドゥギャルソン9.4 14 牡3 北村友一 56
817  デルマラッキーガイ32.1 4 牡3 *M.デム 56
818   ダコタブラックヒル8.8 15 牡3 *酒井学 56

2020年 8月 1日(土) 2回新潟3日目 15頭 [13:25発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   サンライズヴュー19.2 8 牡4 *西村淳也 57
B2 2   エフォートラン18.6 9 牡5 石橋脩 57
2 3   ナイルリバー20.7 7 牡3 *和田竜二 54
3 4   エウロパ13.3 11 牝3 小林凌大 49▲
3 5  ヒロキング33.4 2 牡3 内田博幸 54
4 6  サウスオブボーダー29.9 3 牡7 岩田望来 56☆
4 7   アスカリアン3.9 15 牝5 *藤懸貴志 55
5 8  アスターマリンバ46.5 1 牡3 松若風馬 54
5 9   ジーマックス16.4 10 牡3 *北村宏司 54
610  ワンモアエフォート26.0 5 牡3 *戸崎圭太 54
611   スマートウィザード11.3 13 牡3 *高倉稜 54
712  アンコールプレス26.5 4 牡3 *幸英明 54
713   セルファース10.8 14 牡3 *三浦皇成 54
814   シャインヴィグラス11.9 12 牝3 *斎藤新 51☆
B815  キングスバーンズ21.3 6 牡3 *木幡巧也 54

2020年 8月 1日(土) 2回新潟3日目 15頭 [14:35発走]
【9R】  麒麟山特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  ストロングライン29.1 3 牡4 *石橋脩 57
B2 2  ベルジュネス14.5 10 セ4 *西村淳也 57
B2 3   キングテセウス15.0 9 牡4 *内田博幸 57
3 4   ヘヴントゥナイト13.6 12 セ6 松若風馬 57
3 5  テオレーマ27.8 4 牝4 *北村友一 55
4 6  サルサレイア45.1 1 牝4 *丸山元気 55
B4 7  テイエムチューハイ27.4 5 牡6 *岩田望来 57
5 8  リーガルマインド24.9 6 牡4 川田将雅 57
5 9  レオンコロナ33.3 2 牡4 和田竜二 57
610   ワンダーエカルテ13.6 11 牝4 長岡禎仁 55
611   シャドウセッション20.3 7 セ4 *三浦皇成 57
712   ローリエテソーロ7.7 15 牡4 *江田照男 57
713   リーヴル18.8 8 牡4 *戸崎圭太 57
B814   ウインネプチューン8.9 13 牡5 *国分優作 57
815   シャインアロー8.1 14 セ8 *富田暁 57

2020年 8月 1日(土) 2回新潟3日目 18頭 [15:10発走]
【10R】  月岡温泉特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1600m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   アーザムブルー17.6 8 牡6 *岩田望来 57
1 2   トロイメント11.3 14 牝4 *石橋脩 55
B2 3  サトノウィザード37.3 1 牡4 *福永祐一 57
2 4   リノワールド7.1 18 牝5 *嶋田純次 55
3 5  ミアマンテ23.1 6 牝3 *丸山元気 52
3 6   テンワールドレイナ10.3 15 牝5 *北村宏司 55
B4 7   アルディテッツァ13.1 11 牡4 *和田竜二 57
4 8   セグレドスペリオル15.2 10 牡4 川又賢治 57
5 9   ノーブルアース9.5 16 牝5 *高倉稜 55
510  セリユーズ25.6 5 牝4 *三浦皇成 55
611   サンライズローリエ18.5 7 牡5 幸英明 57
612  アルムフォルツァ13.1 12 牡5 *西村淳也 57
713   アズマヘリテージ7.9 17 牝4 鮫島克駿 55
714 ラルナブリラーレ34.7 2 牝3 北村友一 52
715  ナイトバナレット15.5 9 牡6 *松若風馬 57
816  ハッシュゴーゴー32.8 3 牝4 *M.デム 55
817  ジュンライトボルト31.0 4 牡3 *藤井勘一 54
818   コスモヨハネ12.3 13 牡8 柴田大知 57

2020年 8月 1日(土) 2回新潟3日目 18頭 [15:45発走]
【11R】  新潟日報賞
3歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(ハンデ)(混)[指定] 芝1400m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  アフランシール41.6 1 牝4 *川田将雅 53
B1 2  ミュージアムヒル33.5 3 牝5 *西田雄一 54
2 3  ジョーアラビカ26.2 7 牡6 *松若風馬 56
2 4  セプタリアン34.2 2 セ4 北村友一 55
B3 5   レジーナドーロ24.8 8 牝5 *石橋脩 53
3 6   ニシノキントウン16.5 13 牡5 *内田博幸 54
4 7  レノーア32.4 4 牝4 *岩田望来 54
4 8   ドルチャーリオ21.5 9 牡7 *藤井勘一 54
5 9   フェルトベルク10.1 16 牝6 藤懸貴志 52
510  グッドジュエリー18.2 10 牝5 *幸英明 53
611   ポップシンガー9.8 17 牝6 北村宏司 52
612   ルーチェソラーレ7.9 18 牝5 *柴田大知 51
713  シトラスノート29.2 5 牝4 西村淳也 53
714   ドラグーンシチー12.9 15 牡5 荻野極 55
715  ムーンチャイム27.7 6 牝5 *福永祐一 54
B816   シュエットヌーベル16.9 11 牝6 *菅原明良 51
817  コロラトゥーレ16.5 12 牝6 *川須栄彦 52
818   デスティニーソング14.8 14 牝6 *斎藤新 51

2020年 8月 1日(土) 2回新潟3日目 18頭 [16:25発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1000m・直線 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1 エムオールビー30.4 2 牝4 *三浦皇成 55
1 2  スマートルミエール33.2 1 牡3 *松若風馬 54
2 3   エリーグランプリ9.1 17 牝3 *木幡育也 51☆
2 4  ハニーリン18.8 6 牝3 小林凌大 49▲
3 5   アメリカンソレイユ18.5 8 牡4 *酒井学 57
3 6  ルドラクシャ27.7 3 牝3 杉原誠人 52
4 7   マルカノーベル9.5 16 セ4 *森一馬 57
B4 8   タケデンサンダー14.8 13 牡6 嶋田純次 57
5 9  プリズマティコ21.3 5 牝5 西村淳也 55
510   アングレーム16.6 11 牝5 *菅原明良 53△
611   リュウグウヒメ15.8 12 牝4 原優介 52▲
B612  ヒロミ24.4 4 牡5 西田雄一 57
713  ドゥモワゼル13.9 15 牝6 *江田照男 55
B714   スカイポート6.4 18 牝4 *野中悠太 55
715   ヤマニンベリンダ17.8 9 牝6 *小林脩斗 52▲
B816   ウインアイルビータ18.8 7 牝4 *柴田大知 55
817   ショウサンシルエラ13.9 14 牝4 *斎藤新 54☆
818   テリオスヒメ17.2 10 牝3 *菊沢一樹 51☆