2020年 8月22日(土) 2回札幌3日目 8頭 [09:50発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1800m (C)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ヴィゴーレ14.8 5 牡2 *池添謙一 54
2 2   サンマッハ9.0 7 牡2 荻野琢真 54
3 3   ヤマニンジャベリン8.7 8 牡2 *柴山雄一 54
4 4  タスマンハイウェイ31.3 2 牡2 横山武史 54
5 5  ロードリスペクト28.8 3 牡2 *団野大成 53☆
6 6  トーセンガーリー32.6 1 牝2 横山和生 54
7 7  アレクサンドロス20.6 4 牡2 *ルメール 54
8 8  エルファシル13.8 6 牡2 *坂井瑠星 54

2020年 8月22日(土) 2回札幌3日目 8頭 [10:25発走]
【2R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ターニングアップ9.8 8 牡2 黛弘人 54
2 2  プライムデイ34.7 1 牡2 *ルメール 54
3 3  トーセンパトリック31.6 2 牡2 横山和生 54
4 4  トウカイクラルテ11.6 6 牡2 *亀田温心 52△
5 5  エムオーワンダー28.2 4 牡2 *秋山稔樹 51▲
6 6   スマーティキャット11.6 7 牡2 山田敬士 51▲
7 7  サンネイプルズ29.5 3 牡2 *吉田隼人 54
8 8  ガムラン13.3 5 牡2 *勝浦正樹 54

2020年 8月22日(土) 2回札幌3日目 14頭 [10:55発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ロマーシカ16.2 8 牝3 *石川裕紀 54
B2 2  ハーモニクス22.5 5 牝3 吉田隼人 54
3 3   エンフォーサー8.2 14 牝3 *水口優也 54
3 4  デルマルビー35.8 2 牝3 横山和生 54
4 5  グッドラックスター46.4 1 牝3 荻野琢真 54
4 6   キモンルビー11.1 11 牝3 *秋山稔樹 51▲
5 7   トライハード8.3 13 牝3 *ルメール 54
5 8   フラテナ18.8 7 牝3 *坂井瑠星 54
6 9  メイショウトラヒメ31.0 3 牝3 柴山雄一 54
610   グッドフェイム9.0 12 牝3 *団野大成 53☆
711   ピュティ12.7 10 牝3 *山田敬士 51▲
712  ヤマトホープシップ22.4 6 牝3 *大野拓弥 54
813   ウンダモシタン14.7 9 牝3 亀田温心 52△
814  リトルマンマミーア26.8 4 牝3 *横山武史 54

2020年 8月22日(土) 2回札幌3日目 16頭 [11:25発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1200m (C)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ホウオウエンジェル33.1 3 牝3 *坂井瑠星 54
1 2  テンジュイン33.2 2 牝3 丹内祐次 54
2 3   ピュアムーン9.5 13 牝3 *石川裕紀 54
2 4   ニーケススマイル19.7 10 牡3 横山和生 56
3 5   シエルヴァ22.8 8 牝3 松田大作 54
3 6   ビクトリーシューズ16.2 11 牡3 *荻野琢真 56
4 7  サトノジヴェルニー35.2 1 牡3 ルメール 56
B4 8   モーニングレイン4.8 16 牝3 *大野拓弥 54
5 9   キャツクレードル5.3 14 牝3 *勝浦正樹 54
510  レッドルピナス32.5 4 牝3 *藤岡佑介 54
611  メイショウアカイシ29.7 6 牝3 菱田裕二 54
612   サクセスハーモニー22.3 9 牝3 *亀田温心 52△
713   ダイシンユノ5.2 15 牝3 *秋山稔樹 51▲
714  オークレイコート31.4 5 牝3 *吉田隼人 54
815   ジュンジュン27.4 7 牡3 *池添謙一 56
816   マクラーレンベール11.9 12 牡3 *団野大成 55☆

2020年 8月22日(土) 2回札幌3日目 14頭 [12:45発走]
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  モズナガレボシ41.5 1 牡3 大野拓弥 56
2 2  ビットクラッシャー24.1 6 牡3 *横山武史 56
3 3   ダノンローチェ13.0 9 牡3 ルメール 56
B3 4   ダブリナーズ12.8 10 牡3 *坂井瑠星 56
4 5   サンロックランド21.7 7 牡3 横山和生 56
B4 6  ジュンハルト35.3 2 牡3 *黛弘人 56
5 7   ラパウィラ5.5 14 牡3 *松田大作 56
5 8  シャーベットフィズ29.4 4 牡3 *団野大成 55☆
B6 9  アンバウンディド25.6 5 牡3 *吉田隼人 56
610   ストロマンテ7.2 13 牡3 柴山雄一 56
711   サンデーパームス15.7 8 牡3 水口優也 56
B712   アルコンシチー10.5 12 牡3 石川裕紀 56
813   アポロリリー11.3 11 牝3 *勝浦正樹 54
814  マイネルエンカント33.0 3 牡3 丹内祐次 56

2020年 8月22日(土) 2回札幌3日目 16頭 [13:15発走]
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝2000m (C)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  アイオープナー40.0 2 牝3 丹内祐次 54
1 2   ルヴィーヴル11.8 10 牡3 *横山武史 56
2 3   アイスジェイド8.5 12 牡3 *大野拓弥 56
2 4   ミキノルミナス6.1 14 牡3 *黛弘人 56
3 5  ランドアーティスト45.5 1 セ3 *ルメール 56
3 6  ゴールデンスターズ35.4 3 セ3 池添謙一 56
4 7   サーストンシカゴ17.0 8 牡3 菱田裕二 56
B4 8   レッドキュリアス8.1 13 牝3 *石川裕紀 54
5 9   フルールエトワール23.3 7 牝3 団野大成 53☆
B510  ウインジョイフル26.6 6 牡3 *吉田隼人 56
611   アンジュミノル15.5 9 牝3 *山田敬士 51▲
612  エクスプレッサー32.0 5 牡3 *藤岡佑介 56
B713   エフティハヤテ5.7 15 牡3 *柴山雄一 56
714   テーオーコロンブス5.6 16 牡3 *秋山稔樹 53▲
815   ミッキーローズ10.8 11 牝3 *水口優也 54
816  アンストッパブル32.4 4 牡3 亀田温心 54△

2020年 8月22日(土) 2回札幌3日目 12頭 [13:45発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1000m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  サウンドヒーロー27.6 4 牡3 *池添謙一 54
2 2   ホウロクダマ10.7 12 牡6 *坂井瑠星 57
3 3   ヤンチャプリヒメ13.8 8 牝4 *大野拓弥 55
4 4   ケイゴールド15.9 7 牝4 *亀田温心 53△
5 5   アテンフェアリー11.0 11 牝4 黛弘人 55
B5 6  フロイデ21.7 5 セ5 山田敬士 54▲
6 7  ガビーズメモリー16.3 6 牝4 *柴山雄一 55
B6 8   エイカイキャロル12.7 9 牝4 *菱田裕二 55
B7 9  プリンセスヨウク36.0 3 牝6 秋山稔樹 52▲
710   フジマサディープ12.0 10 牡4 *丹内祐次 57
B811  キラットダイヤ48.0 1 牝3 吉田隼人 52
812  タイニーベイビー39.6 2 牡3 団野大成 53☆

2020年 8月22日(土) 2回札幌3日目 9頭 [14:15発走]
【9R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  プリンサン28.7 3 牝3 大野拓弥 52
2 2   エウロパ8.8 9 牝3 *秋山稔樹 49▲
B3 3   マジックリアリズム10.3 8 牝4 *横山武史 55
4 4  セルフィー47.6 1 牝3 *団野大成 51☆
5 5  サンキーウエスト24.2 4 牝3 黛弘人 52
6 6   レディーキティ15.7 7 牝5 *荻野琢真 55
7 7  タマモパッション43.1 2 牝3 *池添謙一 52
8 8  アドマイヤミランダ20.6 6 牝3 *亀田温心 50△
8 9  ペルルドール21.6 5 牝3 坂井瑠星 52

2020年 8月22日(土) 2回札幌3日目 10頭 [14:50発走]
【10R】  富良野特別
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝2000m (C)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  フォアシュピール44.5 1 牡3 ルメール 54
2 2   メガディスカバリー13.4 8 セ4 勝浦正樹 57
3 3  マイネルエキサイト27.7 4 牡4 *丹内祐次 57
B4 4  モーソンピーク32.6 2 牡3 横山武史 54
5 5   レッドアクトレス11.4 9 牝4 菱田裕二 55
6 6  アルテラローザ31.1 3 牝4 吉田隼人 55
7 7   ファインスティール14.9 7 牝4 *団野大成 55
7 8  コスモブルーノーズ23.6 5 牡3 *石川裕紀 54
B8 9  ブルベアカロリー21.3 6 牡3 *松田大作 54
810   ブラックデビル6.4 10 セ5 *坂井瑠星 57

2020年 8月22日(土) 2回札幌3日目 9頭 [15:25発走]
【11R】  札幌日刊スポーツ杯
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(ハンデ)(混)[指定] 芝2600m (C)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ノーチカルチャート19.1 5 牡4 *坂井瑠星 55
2 2   サイモンサーマル5.8 8 セ5 *山田敬士 50
3 3   カフジロッソ7.3 7 牡4 川島信二 53
4 4  トロピカルストーム35.5 4 セ7 *吉田隼人 55
5 5  ゴースト37.5 3 セ4 *ルメール 55
6 6   ドヒョウギワ5.4 9 牝5 *秋山稔樹 50
7 7  ホウオウエーデル15.8 6 牡4 *亀田温心 54
B8 8  スマイル39.3 2 牡4 *藤岡佑介 55
B8 9  ビーマイオーシャン45.0 1 牡3 団野大成 53

2020年 8月22日(土) 2回札幌3日目 12頭 [16:05発走]
【12R】  千歳特別
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1200m (C)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  タイセイレフィーノ33.7 2 牝3 菱田裕二 52
2 2  ディヴィナシオン35.0 1 牡3 *松田大作 54
3 3   ファタリテ17.4 8 牡4 古川吉洋 57
4 4  チェアリングソング26.8 6 牡3 *坂井瑠星 54
5 5  イリスファルコン28.9 3 牝6 横山和生 55
5 6   スリーマグナム9.3 11 牡5 *柴山雄一 57
6 7  リインフォース27.0 5 牡3 *横山武史 54
B6 8   セレンディピア18.0 7 牡3 団野大成 54
B7 9  グランフェスタ27.5 4 牡3 *ルメール 54
B710   コスモテキロ14.4 10 牡3 丹内祐次 54
811   トップギア16.4 9 牡5 山田敬士 57
812   パームジュメイラ6.9 12 牝3 *勝浦正樹 52