2020年 8月23日(日) 3回新潟4日目 15頭 [10:00発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] 芝1600m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   シクラメンテソーロ8.3 11 牝2 *三浦皇成 54
2 2   ベストシーズン6.5 14 牝2 *江田照男 54
2 3   ロングジャーニー8.7 10 牝2 *木幡初也 54
3 4   ショウナンアドール14.1 9 牝2 野中悠太 54
3 5  トーセンメラニー23.0 6 牝2 *原優介 51▲
4 6  ノットイェット23.2 5 牝2 *武藤雅 54
4 7  サツキティアラ35.5 1 牝2 菅原明良 52△
5 8   オーケーパッション23.0 7 牝2 石橋脩 54
5 9  スターリーアイズ32.4 3 牝2 柴田大知 54
B610   ベルステラ6.9 13 牝2 *宮崎北斗 54
611   バナナムーン5.8 15 牝2 *菊沢一樹 53☆
712  カイトゲニー32.4 2 牝2 *丸山元気 54
713   コニャック22.1 8 牝2 *斎藤新 53☆
814  ヴィスナー28.8 4 牝2 *田辺裕信 54
815   アルマヴァーゴ8.1 12 牝2 木幡巧也 54

2020年 8月23日(日) 3回新潟4日目 18頭 [10:35発走]
【2R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1400m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ブルージルコン6.6 16 牝2 *原優介 51▲
1 2   ラブリーハミング4.7 18 牝2 武士沢友 54
2 3   ビヨンドザシーン7.9 13 牡2 *岩部純二 54
2 4  フーラリ31.3 3 牡2 戸崎圭太 54
3 5   レイニーデイ17.0 7 牡2 *岩田望来 53☆
3 6  ナムラスパロー40.0 1 牝2 木幡初也 54
4 7  テネラメンテ22.3 6 牝2 *北村宏司 54
4 8   チェリーオリオン13.8 10 牡2 木幡巧也 54
5 9   クレマチステソーロ12.7 11 牝2 *斎藤新 53☆
510  インヴァネス23.3 5 牝2 菅原明良 52△
611   ヴァルプルギス7.6 15 牡2 *内田博幸 54
612   ナンヨーノワール7.8 14 牡2 *武藤雅 54
713   ノアファンタジー15.7 8 牝2 柴田善臣 54
714  スターリングワース34.7 2 牝2 田辺裕信 54
715  ハイパーミラクル31.0 4 牝2 *三浦皇成 54
816   インペリアルツアー9.8 12 牡2 *小林凌大 51▲
817   キュムロンニンバス14.2 9 牡2 *江田照男 54
818   ムーンリバー6.2 17 牝2 柴田大知 54

2020年 8月23日(日) 3回新潟4日目 15頭 [11:05発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  アイドルヲサガセ32.1 3 牝3 *丸山元気 54
2 2   ユメミルユメコ17.9 7 牝3 嶋田純次 54
B2 3  サンデープリンセス23.4 4 牝3 *原優介 51▲
3 4  セストリエール21.9 5 牝3 *武藤雅 54
3 5   ザハロワ10.8 13 牝3 *小林凌大 51▲
B4 6   フォーハンズプレイ11.4 12 牡3 *斎藤新 55☆
4 7   キタノフウライジン6.6 14 牡3 *西田雄一 56
5 8   クイーンオラトリオ13.2 10 牝3 *菊沢一樹 53☆
5 9  マニールリッヒ47.2 1 牡3 *石橋脩 56
610   モリトアリュルヒメ11.6 11 牝3 宮崎北斗 54
B611   スキャルドメール6.2 15 牝3 木幡初也 54
712   ファラウェイ15.5 9 牡3 *内田博幸 56
713   メガフロート17.6 8 牡3 *菅原明良 54△
814  キャストロペトラ34.0 2 牡3 江田照男 56
815  タシロ18.0 6 牡3 *杉原誠人 56

2020年 8月23日(日) 3回新潟4日目 18頭 [11:35発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝2000m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ラッキービープラン30.4 3 牝3 伊藤工真 54
1 2   カゼトソラ5.9 16 牝3 *小林脩斗 51▲
2 3   ソステヌートペダル20.6 8 牡3 石橋脩 56
2 4   シラカワカツコ24.5 7 牝3 *北村宏司 54
3 5  シェーンクラート28.7 4 牡3 内田博幸 56
3 6   ナオラブリイ5.6 17 牝3 *小林凌大 51▲
B4 7   コンカルノー20.2 9 牝3 *木幡巧也 54
4 8   シャイニーコースト5.6 18 セ3 *野中悠太 56
5 9  ムーンダイアローグ25.1 6 牡3 *岩田望来 55☆
510  レッドジャンヌ25.9 5 牝3 田辺裕信 54
611   ネオアマゾネス10.8 12 牝3 *菅原明良 52△
612  キタノポケット40.0 1 牝3 嘉藤貴行 54
713   フラッグタワー8.8 14 セ3 *江田照男 56
714   アースブレイブ14.2 11 牡3 *丸田恭介 56
715   ヤマニンバデル9.1 13 牡3 *武士沢友 56
816   スズカワッペン6.5 15 牝3 *原優介 51▲
817  ナリノオルフェ33.4 2 牡3 *丸山元気 56
818   ペンタグラム16.4 10 牡3 *斎藤新 55☆

2020年 8月23日(日) 3回新潟4日目 15頭 [13:25発走]
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   エアリアルシティー10.7 9 牡3 *杉原誠人 56
2 2   ヤマニンパジャッソ9.7 11 牡3 伊藤工真 56
B2 3   トウカイラルゴ7.6 12 牡3 *野中悠太 56
B3 4  プルークファーレン17.1 6 牡3 *武藤雅 56
B3 5  マイネルパイオニア43.9 3 牡3 *戸崎圭太 56
4 6   セイウンカゲロウ16.2 7 牡3 *江田照男 56
4 7  キョウエイパラスト50.0 1 牡3 *三浦皇成 56
5 8   ケイツーコルナ4.7 13 牡3 *丸田恭介 56
5 9  リチュアルダンス32.6 4 牡3 石橋脩 56
610   デルマダイヤモンド10.1 10 牡3 岩田望来 55☆
B611  シャイニングブルー48.3 2 牡3 田辺裕信 56
B712   シゲルヒドラ4.0 15 牡3 *原優介 53▲
713   コスモオーブ12.0 8 牡3 *津村明秀 56
B814  マイネルサブマリン26.8 5 牡3 柴田大知 56
B815   アントルヴォー4.5 14 牡3 *小林脩斗 53▲

2020年 8月23日(日) 3回新潟4日目 10頭 [13:55発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] 芝2400m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  パーディシャー31.6 3 牡3 *田辺裕信 54
2 2  ブルースカイハーツ20.4 6 牡6 嶋田純次 57
3 3 カンバラ35.1 2 牝3 *戸崎圭太 52
4 4   ゾロ12.5 8 牡4 津村明秀 57
5 5   ゴールデンフィジー8.4 10 牝5 石橋脩 55
6 6  エクセレントラン28.1 5 牡3 柴田善臣 54
7 7  カイザースクルーン36.1 1 セ4 岩田望来 56☆
7 8   ケイティミラクル10.5 9 牡3 *菊沢一樹 53☆
8 9  ルトロヴァイユ28.6 4 牝3 吉田豊 52
810   ルカ17.6 7 牡3 *菅原明良 52△

2020年 8月23日(日) 3回新潟4日目 15頭 [14:25発走]
【9R】  閃光特別
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] 芝1000m・直線 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ホウオウエックス8.0 12 牡4 原優介 57
2 2 トミケンルーア25.2 4 セ4 *津村明秀 57
2 3  レッドヴェイパー23.3 5 牝3 *斎藤新 52
3 4   スターライトキス7.7 13 牝5 西田雄一 55
B3 5   グラスレガシー18.4 7 牝5 *木幡巧也 55
4 6  アングレーム33.5 1 牝5 菅原明良 55
4 7   セイスケルツォ5.0 15 牡3 *丸田恭介 54
5 8  ドゥモワゼル22.9 6 牝6 江田照男 55
5 9   マッタナシ17.4 9 セ6 *菊沢一樹 57
610   ケイティディライト5.2 14 牝3 *野中悠太 52
611  ハニーリン26.3 3 牝3 *戸崎圭太 52
712   ファンファン18.3 8 牡3 *北村宏司 54
713   セイラブミー16.2 11 牝3 *杉原誠人 52
814   タツオウカケンラン16.5 10 牝3 *岩田望来 52
815 ウインアイルビータ31.9 2 牝4 柴田大知 55

2020年 8月23日(日) 3回新潟4日目 12頭 [15:00発走]
【10R】  阿賀野川特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝2200m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ルタンブル13.9 9 牝4 *吉田豊 55
2 2   スワーヴノートン6.7 12 牡6 *木幡巧也 57
3 3  エンデュミオン35.1 2 牡3 *北村宏司 54
4 4   フォーラウェイ12.9 10 牡7 菊沢一樹 57
5 5  トータルソッカー26.0 5 牡6 *戸崎圭太 57
5 6 タンタフエルサ17.1 6 牡5 菅原明良 57
6 7   ダノンクライム14.7 7 牡6 *岩田望来 57
6 8  ペレ45.5 1 牝4 *三浦皇成 55
B7 9  サンシロウ31.0 4 牡6 柴田善臣 57
710  ダブルフラット31.4 3 牡5 *田辺裕信 57
811  ヴァンクールシルク14.2 8 セ6 *内田博幸 57
812   ロゼフェニックス6.8 11 牡5 *武藤雅 57

2020年 8月23日(日) 3回新潟4日目 15頭 [15:35発走]
【11R】  NST賞
3歳以上・オープン(ハンデ)(国際)(特指) ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  エルモンストロ41.4 2 牡4 *岩田望来 55
2 2   タガノアム19.3 9 牝5 吉田豊 52
2 3   ノーフィアー23.5 8 牡6 江田照男 54
3 4   タテヤマ17.7 11 牡6 *石橋脩 55
3 5  レシプロケイト42.4 1 牡4 *丸山元気 54
4 6   ヒデノヴィーナス24.2 7 牝4 川須栄彦 53
4 7   レッドアネラ19.2 10 牝5 *戸崎圭太 53
5 8  ホウショウナウ32.4 4 牡5 *田辺裕信 56
B5 9   ルッジェーロ16.8 13 セ5 *武藤雅 54
B610  ヒロシゲゴールド29.5 5 牡5 *北村宏司 56
B611   ハングリーベン16.2 14 牡6 *内田博幸 54
B712  メイショウギガース27.7 6 牡6 *三浦皇成 53
713  デュープロセス36.3 3 牡4 斎藤新 57
814  ノーワン10.1 15 牝4 *津村明秀 53
815   アシャカダイキ17.6 12 牝6 *菅原明良 52

2020年 8月23日(日) 3回新潟4日目 15頭 [16:15発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   クロフネレジェンド6.6 14 セ4 *大庭和弥 57
2 2   ヤマニンラファーガ20.2 7 牡4 *小林凌大 54▲
B2 3   コスモケルビン8.8 13 牡3 *柴田大知 54
3 4   オールミラージュ19.8 8 牡4 *小林脩斗 54▲
B3 5   チアフルローズ13.4 11 牝4 *武藤雅 55
4 6   ゼヒニオヨバズ14.4 10 セ4 江田照男 57
4 7  ゴムマリ20.2 6 牝5 *北村宏司 55
5 8  オイシイナア21.8 5 牝4 *岩田望来 54☆
5 9  キングスバレイ39.9 1 牡4 *木幡巧也 57
610  ナリノクリスティー33.5 2 牝3 三浦皇成 52
611   ミユキダイアモンド16.8 9 牝4 *野中悠太 55
712   コハルビヨリ12.6 12 牝4 *丸山元気 55
713  インナーアリュール32.0 3 牡3 *原優介 51▲
814   セイヴァンキッシュ5.6 15 牡3 *菅原明良 52△
815  デルマシャンパン24.3 4 牝5 *斎藤新 54☆