2020年 9月 5日(土) 2回小倉7日目 15頭 [10:00発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ヒロシゲダンボー7.7 14 牝2 太宰啓介 54
2 2   マイネルヤングマン7.6 15 牡2 *国分優作 54
2 3  ミコブラック37.0 2 牝2 *鮫島克駿 54
3 4  コウバコ21.3 5 牝2 藤懸貴志 54
3 5   バージョンアップ10.2 10 牝2 *酒井学 54
4 6   ベストオブラック7.8 13 牡2 *長岡禎仁 54
4 7  ビシャモンテン38.1 1 牡2 幸英明 54
5 8  コパノジャンピング26.3 4 牡2 小崎綾也 54
5 9  エナジーロッソ32.2 3 牝2 鮫島良太 54
B610   レッドロムルス14.9 7 牡2 北村友一 54
611   ジュンコーハク12.1 8 牝2 *松若風馬 54
712   カシノフォワード8.1 12 セ2 川須栄彦 54
713  ショウナンアイビー18.2 6 牡2 *藤井勘一 54
814   アヴェニルールー8.5 11 牡2 *国分恭介 54
815   リンクスエルピス10.7 9 牡2 *藤岡康太 54

2020年 9月 5日(土) 2回小倉7日目 11頭 [10:35発走]
【2R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1800m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ナオミゴゼン28.2 2 牝2 浜中俊 54
2 2   コパノフランクリン9.6 9 牡2 *鮫島克駿 54
3 3   カシノバリサイト4.8 11 牡2 *藤懸貴志 54
4 4  ブラーブサージュ26.8 3 牡2 藤岡康太 54
5 5   アスターナランハ14.8 7 牡2 *秋山真一 54
6 6   コスモシェルパ13.0 8 牡2 *国分優作 54
6 7  ヴィルヘルム33.8 1 牡2 *松山弘平 54
7 8  ピエス24.2 5 牡2 川須栄彦 54
7 9   グランアンセム7.3 10 牡2 荻野極 54
810  マリーナ22.0 6 牝2 *幸英明 54
811  バライロノキセキ25.6 4 牝2 *松若風馬 54

2020年 9月 5日(土) 2回小倉7日目 13頭 [11:05発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1000m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  テイエムサンドリア26.1 6 牝3 鮫島良太 54
B2 2   メイショウレイゲツ4.9 12 牝3 *田中健 54
3 3  メイショウワダマ47.6 1 牝3 *鮫島克駿 54
4 4   クリノティファニー11.4 10 牝3 *酒井学 54
4 5  アールグロウ38.1 4 牡3 *小坂忠士 56
B5 6  アイティナリー38.5 3 牡3 松山弘平 56
5 7   メイショウタオ10.3 11 牡3 *藤井勘一 56
6 8  ヴェーラ39.1 2 牡3 城戸義政 56
6 9   フチサンメルチャン14.7 8 牡3 小牧太 56
710   メイショウマコモ18.0 7 牡3 *藤岡康太 56
711   ライズインビルド3.9 13 牡3 *藤懸貴志 56
812  ワイルドチャイルド26.9 5 牝3 北村友一 54
813   チェルビックヒム12.9 9 牝3 森裕太朗 53☆

2020年 9月 5日(土) 2回小倉7日目 18頭 [11:35発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  シゲルフォボス31.2 4 牡3 酒井学 56
1 2   ブロックチェーン9.9 15 牝3 藤岡康太 54
2 3   ナオミエキスプレス23.7 7 牝3 浜中俊 54
2 4  ホワイトロッジ32.7 2 牝3 川田将雅 54
3 5   スリーコーズクライ22.2 9 牡3 *幸英明 56
3 6  ウインヴェルメリオ24.8 6 牝3 国分優作 54
4 7   タツオウカケンラン16.5 13 牝3 *秋山真一 54
4 8   ディープレーン6.5 16 牝3 小崎綾也 54
5 9  オウケンラブキセキ43.0 1 牝3 北村友一 54
B510  マカロンパフェ31.3 3 牝3 松山弘平 54
611   レッドエーデル21.4 11 牝3 *川須栄彦 54
612  ワンダースアダーオ26.8 5 牝3 *松若風馬 54
713   メイショウホルス12.2 14 牡3 *城戸義政 56
714   ゼットグローリ23.6 8 牝3 富田暁 53☆
715   フレックル20.2 12 牝3 鮫島克駿 54
816   ジャストポケット22.0 10 牝3 田中健 54
817   ブライティアフジ5.4 17 牝3 長岡禎仁 54
818   ゴーゴーワイザー4.8 18 牝3 *国分恭介 54

2020年 9月 5日(土) 2回小倉7日目 16頭 [12:55発走]
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ヒメノジャッカル24.3 8 牡3 *幸英明 56
1 2  ヒロイン27.8 5 牝3 *藤井勘一 54
2 3   ディーシャイン3.8 16 牡3 服部寿希 53▲
2 4   ゴールドパラディン18.6 10 牡3 *浜中俊 56
3 5   サクセスバローズ22.3 9 牡3 松山弘平 56
3 6   ワンダーシンシア10.4 11 牝3 城戸義政 54
4 7  クレドゥボヌール27.3 6 牡3 *国分優作 56
4 8   メイショウセントレ7.6 14 牡3 *秋山真一 56
5 9  サトノマッスル30.3 4 牡3 荻野極 56
510  ファスタザウインド46.7 2 牡3 松若風馬 56
611   ワンダーアマルフィ25.3 7 牡3 長岡禎仁 56
612  オーバーリミット39.8 3 牡3 北村友一 56
713   メイショウウナサカ4.3 15 牡3 *酒井学 56
B714   ロードユリシス8.3 12 牡3 川須栄彦 56
B815   ハナテ7.8 13 牡3 鮫島克駿 56
816  ファンキーゴールド50.7 1 牡3 川田将雅 56

2020年 9月 5日(土) 2回小倉7日目 15頭 [13:25発走]
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝2000m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  カサドーラ34.1 3 牝3 鮫島克駿 54
2 2  アロハヌイロア27.8 5 牝3 北村友一 54
2 3 バルトロメウ33.4 4 牡3 *松山弘平 56
3 4   アバンダンスシチー25.8 7 牡3 *小崎綾也 56
3 5   サンライズヘルメス6.9 13 牡3 *松若風馬 56
4 6   ニーニャ19.3 9 牝3 国分優作 54
4 7   タムロシャイン7.5 11 牝3 *国分恭介 54
5 8   スリーシャトー6.7 14 牡3 長岡禎仁 56
5 9  リーガルバローズ27.1 6 牡3 藤井勘一 56
610   ウォーターモースト7.2 12 牡3 酒井学 56
611  ワイワイキング36.0 1 牡3 幸英明 56
712  メモリーオブブルー34.5 2 牝3 浜中俊 54
713  サンブリテニア6.1 15 牝3 太宰啓介 54
814   ロナウド20.2 8 牡3 藤岡康太 56
815   トレゾア14.4 10 牡3 *藤懸貴志 56

2020年 9月 5日(土) 2回小倉7日目 12頭 [13:55発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] 芝1800m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ダイシンクイント14.0 8 牡6 *北村友一 57
B2 2  クリノオウジャ42.3 1 牡4 *鮫島克駿 57
3 3   メイショウカクウン15.5 7 牡5 *太宰啓介 57
4 4   ホウオウプリンセス8.2 11 牝4 *幸英明 55
5 5  エイシンロード19.6 6 牝4 *松若風馬 55
5 6  ブルームスベリー36.9 2 牝3 松山弘平 52
6 7   レッドレイル7.7 12 セ4 *森裕太朗 56☆
6 8  フルートフルデイズ26.0 5 牝3 川又賢治 52
B7 9   トーアライジン10.6 10 牡7 小崎綾也 57
710  ダンツイノーバ33.5 3 牝3 秋山真一 52
B811   ランランウイング11.7 9 牝4 *和田翼 55
812  レッドエステーラ27.5 4 牝4 *藤岡康太 55

2020年 9月 5日(土) 2回小倉7日目 13頭 [14:25発走]
【9R】  天草特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(特指) ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   アスターストーリー9.7 12 牝6 *小崎綾也 55
2 2   スズカスマート13.0 11 牝6 秋山真一 55
3 3  アルコレーヌ40.8 1 牝3 川田将雅 52
B4 4   アシャカリブラ14.8 9 牡6 荻野極 57
4 5  アドマイヤビーナス23.8 5 牝4 浜中俊 55
5 6  テオレーマ18.6 6 牝4 北村友一 55
5 7   モサ16.4 8 牡4 *幸英明 57
6 8  モズレジーナ31.5 3 牝4 *松若風馬 55
6 9  チュウワフライヤー25.0 4 牝4 松山弘平 55
710   キタサンチャンドラ18.2 7 牡4 *国分優作 57
711   クリノアントニヌス7.9 13 牡6 *国分恭介 57
812  マドルガーダ34.2 2 牝3 *藤岡康太 52
813   ティボリドライヴ14.0 10 牝4 *鮫島克駿 55

2020年 9月 5日(土) 2回小倉7日目 14頭 [15:00発走]
【10R】  桜島S
3歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(定量)(混)(特指) ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1   サンライズナイト18.4 8 牡5 *浜中俊 57
2 2  キーフラッシュ24.8 5 牡5 小牧太 57
3 3  マルシュロレーヌ25.6 3 牝4 *川田将雅 55
3 4   サンキュー17.1 9 牡7 北村友一 57
B4 5   グレースゼット10.9 13 牝4 *藤岡康太 55
4 6  パレニア25.4 4 牝4 *鮫島克駿 55
5 7   レンブランサ19.0 7 牝5 川又賢治 55
5 8  キタサンタイドー20.0 6 牡5 松山弘平 57
6 9  ナンヨーイザヨイ25.8 2 牡4 酒井学 57
610   ララメダイユドール14.3 10 牡6 *藤懸貴志 57
B711   クリノフラッシュ11.0 12 牝5 和田翼 55
712   マイネルラック10.2 14 牡7 *幸英明 57
813   スズカフェスタ12.6 11 牡5 国分優作 57
814  グアン31.6 1 牝5 秋山真一 55

2020年 9月 5日(土) 2回小倉7日目 17頭 [15:35発走]
【11R】  テレQ杯
3歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(ハンデ)(混)[指定] 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ラフィングマッチ13.0 15 牡5 太宰啓介 53
1 2  タイセイブレーク33.0 3 セ6 *北村友一 54
B2 3   エムティアン22.7 9 牝4 *幸英明 52
2 4   マッスルマサムネ12.7 16 セ5 *川又賢治 52
3 5 ショウナンタイガ28.2 6 牡4 *松山弘平 54
3 6   ヤマニンペダラーダ23.8 8 牡6 *鮫島克駿 54
4 7   スカイパッション14.6 13 牝8 *酒井学 50
B4 8   クインズチャパラ17.3 11 牝5 *浜中俊 52
B5 9  ビアイ30.9 4 牝3 *森裕太朗 51
510   コウエイダリア19.2 10 牝6 *荻野極 51
611  ワールドフォーラブ33.2 2 牝6 松若風馬 53
612   タマモメイトウ24.6 7 牡4 *藤岡康太 54
713   ゲンキチハヤブサ16.3 12 セ8 *田中健 53
B714   イオラニ13.3 14 セ9 *藤懸貴志 52
B815   クラウンルシフェル6.9 17 牡9 *小崎綾也 52
816  アダムバローズ28.9 5 牡6 *川田将雅 56
817  コンパウンダー33.8 1 牡5 秋山真一 54

2020年 9月 5日(土) 2回小倉7日目 13頭 [16:15発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝2600m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   エスピリトゥオーゾ15.1 9 牡6 *酒井学 57
2 2   トゥプエデス3.0 13 牡4 *富田暁 56☆
3 3   サンライズヴュー8.6 11 牡4 *藤井勘一 57
4 4  ブラックハーデス29.0 5 牡4 藤岡康太 57
4 5  サトノパシュート34.9 1 牡3 浜中俊 54
5 6   タイセイシリウス25.8 7 牡3 松若風馬 54
5 7  ボンベール29.7 4 牡4 城戸義政 57
6 8  ムーンショット30.2 3 牡3 *幸英明 54
6 9   ロードセッション16.9 8 牡3 *鮫島克駿 54
710  トウカイデュエル30.9 2 牡3 *秋山真一 54
711   スターオブジーン6.0 12 牡4 *服部寿希 54▲
812  グレートベースン25.9 6 牡4 *松山弘平 57
813   シエラネバダ10.9 10 セ5 *北村友一 57