2020年 9月 6日(日) 2回小倉8日目 17頭 [10:35発走]
【2R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   セイウンノウヒメ9.7 10 牝2 *幸英明 54
1 2   ナムラサスケ4.3 17 牡2 *和田翼 54
2 3  エコロキング24.4 5 牡2 秋山真一 54
2 4   ライヴワッフル6.0 15 牝2 *川須栄彦 54
3 5   モンテモナコ6.4 13 牝2 富田暁 53☆
3 6   レッドフランカー21.3 8 牡2 北村友一 54
4 7  エイシンヒテン44.6 1 牝2 *武豊 54
4 8   クリノロッサ4.7 16 牝2 *藤懸貴志 54
5 9  アルムファーツリー42.1 3 牝2 *松山弘平 54
510   ハルキジェイソウル12.0 9 牝2 *田中健 54
611   クァンタムレルム23.0 7 牝2 藤岡康太 54
612   ケルフィリー6.2 14 牡2 *酒井学 54
713   スターオブドーレ6.6 12 牡2 原田和真 54
714  テーオーブレイブ31.4 4 牡2 鮫島良太 54
815  アンジュソレイユ44.5 2 牝2 *川田将雅 54
816   サジェス8.7 11 牡2 *国分恭介 54
817  サノラカ24.2 6 牝2 *国分優作 54

2020年 9月 6日(日) 2回小倉8日目 16頭 [11:05発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  リュヌドミエル26.9 5 牝3 松山弘平 54
B1 2   ジグ13.0 12 牝3 森裕太朗 53☆
2 3   マヌイーア11.6 14 牝3 *幸英明 54
2 4  アドマイヤパンドラ28.6 4 牝3 川田将雅 54
3 5   ミルフィリア9.1 15 牝3 高倉稜 54
3 6   ダノンルミナ5.2 16 牝3 *北村友一 54
4 7   タガノアマルフィ12.2 13 牝3 *川須栄彦 54
4 8   サイレントスウープ20.6 9 牝3 *秋山真一 54
5 9  ウォーターラーテル41.6 2 牝3 武豊 54
510   レインボーメイプル19.7 10 牝3 *藤岡康太 54
B611   スズカスペクトル23.8 8 牝3 *酒井学 54
B612  プルセイラ41.4 3 牝3 *浜中俊 54
B713  ワークアンドビート26.9 6 牝3 *国分優作 54
B714   マコトカンゼミズ16.8 11 牝3 鮫島良太 54
815   ルナソルガール25.0 7 牝3 和田竜二 54
B816  ピクシーサンライズ43.9 1 牝3 松若風馬 54

2020年 9月 6日(日) 2回小倉8日目 13頭 [11:35発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝2000m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  エコロブラッサム29.6 4 牝3 田中健 54
2 2  マグニフィクス24.7 5 牡3 *幸英明 56
3 3   ショウナンワンガン15.5 8 牡3 国分優作 56
4 4   アリーヴェデルチ12.6 10 牡3 *北村友一 56
4 5  エトヴァス29.8 3 牝3 高倉稜 54
B5 6   ルヴァンギラ10.6 11 牡3 鮫島良太 56
B5 7  ラズルダズル48.9 1 牡3 川田将雅 56
6 8   レッドミダス16.9 7 牡3 酒井学 56
B6 9  タガノグランサム20.6 6 牡3 *泉谷楓真 53▲
710  ノーウィック34.4 2 牡3 藤岡康太 56
711   ミナト6.6 13 セ3 *和田竜二 56
812   アバディーン9.1 12 牡3 松山弘平 56
813   アズマエピカリス12.9 9 牡3 *松若風馬 56

2020年 9月 6日(日) 2回小倉8日目 15頭 [12:55発走]
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  サンライズアルコン25.3 6 牡3 和田竜二 56
B2 2  ヴァシリアス39.3 2 牡3 *松山弘平 56
B2 3  ヴェルテックス53.1 1 牡3 川田将雅 56
3 4  タガノトランキーロ33.4 4 牡3 *武豊 56
3 5   マーティンヒル22.0 8 牡3 森裕太朗 55☆
4 6   エアマルソー9.3 13 牝3 *浜中俊 54
4 7  アドマイヤヴェラ31.7 5 牡3 *富田暁 55☆
B5 8   テーオーバフェット10.3 12 牡3 *柴田未崎 56
B5 9   モズフォーナイン6.2 14 牡3 *藤岡康太 56
610  フィアレスハート38.7 3 牡3 岡田祥嗣 56
611   サンマルキャンディ13.0 10 牝3 藤懸貴志 54
712   スズカサウスソング13.1 9 牡3 *泉谷楓真 53▲
713   スコーレ4.7 15 牡3 *小崎綾也 56
B814   キワミ12.6 11 セ3 太宰啓介 56
815   フリークボンバー23.3 7 牡3 国分恭介 56

2020年 9月 6日(日) 2回小倉8日目 14頭 [13:25発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1 タニノミッション31.3 3 牝4 幸英明 55
B2 2   タマモティータイム19.5 8 牝3 鮫島良太 53
B3 3  メイショウオニテ17.5 9 牡4 藤岡康太 57
3 4   キュールエミヤビ7.5 14 牝4 *富田暁 54☆
4 5   マテラシオン16.6 11 牝3 *和田竜二 53
4 6   バトルカグヤ16.7 10 牝3 *和田翼 53
5 7  アビエルト24.3 5 牡3 浜中俊 55
5 8   ショウブ20.5 7 牡4 *国分優作 57
6 9  サトノソレイユ35.0 2 牝4 *松山弘平 55
610  アサケエース21.8 6 牡3 泉谷楓真 52▲
711   コウエイバクシン14.3 13 牡3 *松若風馬 55
712   ブルベアオーロ15.0 12 牡4 *田中健 57
813  プリズマティコ24.4 4 牝5 川又賢治 55
814  メイショウナスカ35.0 1 牝5 太宰啓介 55

2020年 9月 6日(日) 2回小倉8日目 12頭 [13:55発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1000m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ミラクルチューン13.1 9 牝4 *国分優作 55
2 2  シゲルオトメザ41.9 2 牝3 *和田竜二 53
3 3  コズミックランナー16.8 6 牡3 *泉谷楓真 52▲
4 4   アイファーブレーヴ5.2 12 牡5 *城戸義政 57
5 5  グラウクス24.6 5 セ4 松若風馬 57
5 6 メイショウモルサ36.5 3 牡4 富田暁 56☆
6 7   ミンナノシャチョウ8.3 11 牡5 *鮫島良太 57
6 8   アトレヴィード14.7 7 牝5 *北村友一 55
7 9 プライム52.3 1 セ4 *幸英明 57
710  クリノクノイチ27.6 4 牝5 *川須栄彦 55
811   スズカアカデミー13.7 8 牡6 森裕太朗 56☆
812   ヒメサマ12.9 10 牝3 酒井学 53

2020年 9月 6日(日) 2回小倉8日目 11頭 [14:25発走]
【9R】  別府特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1   ブラックダンサー11.6 8 牝4 幸英明 55
2 2   ルールダーマ10.0 9 牡5 酒井学 57
3 3   メイショウツバキ7.9 11 牝5 *鮫島良太 55
4 4  クーファウェヌス37.7 2 牝5 武豊 55
5 5  ラミエル26.1 5 牝4 *松山弘平 55
6 6  デルタバローズ32.5 3 セ5 *和田竜二 57
6 7  サヴァイヴ38.7 1 牡3 *川田将雅 55
B7 8   ホッコーシェルビー8.5 10 牡4 *国分優作 57
B7 9  メジャーレート16.5 6 牡5 *藤岡康太 57
810  ロードアクア32.0 4 牡4 *川須栄彦 57
811   イルヴェントドーロ11.7 7 牝4 *松若風馬 55

2020年 9月 6日(日) 2回小倉8日目 8頭 [15:00発走]
【10R】  西日本スポーツ杯
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1800m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  アルファライズ21.6 4 牝4 北村友一 55
2 2  ゼンノジャスタ31.7 2 牡3 *武豊 54
B3 3  メイショウテンモン19.9 6 牡5 幸英明 57
B4 4  ナンヨープランタン41.1 1 牡5 松山弘平 57
5 5   ギャツビー16.3 7 牡7 *藤岡康太 57
6 6  ナイトバナレット29.5 3 牡6 松若風馬 57
7 7  ココナッツスルー20.3 5 牝5 *浜中俊 55
8 8   ブリーズスズカ8.8 8 牡7 太宰啓介 57

2020年 9月 6日(日) 2回小倉8日目 10頭 [15:35発走]
【11R】  第40回小倉2歳S (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・オープン・G3(馬齢)(国際)(特指) 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ラマルセイエーズ5.2 10 牝2 *幸英明 54
2 2  フォドラ25.1 4 牝2 *北村友一 54
3 3  カシノレオ19.0 6 牡2 *酒井学 54
4 4   リサコーハク14.9 8 牝2 *松若風馬 54
5 5   アールラプチャー16.6 7 牝2 太宰啓介 54
6 6  セレッソフレイム20.7 5 牝2 小牧太 54
7 7  ルクシオン25.5 3 牝2 松山弘平 54
7 8  メイケイエール29.8 2 牝2 *武豊 54
8 9  モントライゼ32.9 1 牡2 川田将雅 54
810   フリード12.9 9 牝2 *和田竜二 54

2020年 9月 6日(日) 2回小倉8日目 15頭 [16:15発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  キスラー39.8 1 牡4 武豊 57
2 2  カグラヒメ32.1 4 牝4 藤岡康太 55
B2 3   ノイーヴァ15.2 10 牝4 *太宰啓介 55
3 4   ラヴォアドゥース12.5 13 牝3 *和田竜二 52
3 5  トゥルブレンシア34.6 3 牡3 幸英明 54
B4 6   ソプラドール19.0 9 牝3 *北村友一 52
4 7  メイショウハリオ36.9 2 牡3 *酒井学 54
5 8   ラボンダンス26.3 7 牝3 松山弘平 52
5 9   ワインレッドローズ19.1 8 牝4 *松若風馬 55
610  スマートアリエル30.2 5 牝3 泉谷楓真 49▲
611   スナークダヴィンチ15.0 11 牡3 *小崎綾也 54
712   アマノエリザベート13.1 12 牝3 *富田暁 51☆
713   ナイトオブレディ7.5 15 牝3 *川又賢治 52
814  ポンペイワーム27.7 6 牡4 浜中俊 57
815   アルマトップエンド11.5 14 牡5 国分恭介 57