2020年 9月12日(土) 2回中京1日目 13頭 [09:50発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] 芝1400m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   クィーンベロニカ4.9 13 牝2 斎藤新 53☆
2 2   アシナダカ17.0 8 牝2 藤井勘一 54
3 3   エイシンリベルタス6.0 11 牝2 松若風馬 54
4 4   ジョイフルラブ4.9 12 牝2 川又賢治 54
4 5  セリシア39.4 1 牝2 *岩田康誠 54
5 6  ペガサスウイング36.5 3 牝2 北村友一 54
5 7  シゲルセンム33.8 4 牝2 幸英明 54
6 8  ベルヴォーグ38.3 2 牝2 岩田望来 53☆
6 9  フライングバレル30.1 5 牝2 *川田将雅 54
710  グランデフィオーレ19.5 6 牝2 *松山弘平 54
711   トーアアネラ17.6 7 牝2 小崎綾也 54
812   シゲルジョウム9.2 10 牝2 *酒井学 54
813   エムティースマイル12.2 9 牝2 富田暁 53☆

2020年 9月12日(土) 2回中京1日目 15頭 [10:25発走]
【2R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   サウンドウイッシュ5.6 15 牡2 *泉谷楓真 51▲
2 2  カレンロマチェンコ37.8 2 牡2 松山弘平 54
2 3  ビーアップ17.7 4 牝2 *国分恭介 54
3 4   メイショウオキビ10.8 12 牡2 富田暁 53☆
3 5   ウェルドーン13.6 9 牝2 *吉田隼人 54
4 6  ヒムカノロッキー30.6 3 牡2 中井裕二 54
4 7   ウインアミティエ14.8 7 牡2 *岩田望来 53☆
5 8  スウィープザボード16.1 6 牡2 *川須栄彦 54
5 9  シンゼンシャイン16.8 5 牡2 幸英明 54
610  グリュースゴット38.8 1 牡2 *団野大成 53☆
611   リゾートタイム11.8 10 牝2 *亀田温心 52△
712   ラルフ14.6 8 牡2 *太宰啓介 54
713   ハイクォーツ10.7 13 牡2 松若風馬 54
814   ゴールドケリー10.3 14 牝2 酒井学 54
815   エイユーグローバル11.0 11 牡2 *和田翼 54

2020年 9月12日(土) 2回中京1日目 9頭 [10:55発走]
【3R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  タイキドミニオン35.5 2 牡2 北村友一 54
2 2  ワールドリバイバル44.0 1 牡2 藤岡康太 54
3 3   アズユーフィール7.8 8 牡2 国分優作 54
4 4  サドルロード17.3 5 牡2 *小崎綾也 54
5 5   ジョウショーペース10.5 7 牡2 国分恭介 54
6 6  フォーコーゼズ12.6 6 牡2 鮫島克駿 54
7 7   クリノエトワール7.2 9 牡2 *亀田温心 52△
8 8  キリーティー26.4 4 セ2 *岩田望来 53☆
8 9  ハイエストポイント26.7 3 牡2 *松山弘平 54

2020年 9月12日(土) 2回中京1日目 15頭 [12:45発走]
【6R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   タイドオブハピネス8.7 12 牡4 *川島信二 57
2 2   ストームハート7.3 13 牝4 *岩田望来 54☆
2 3   ジョーコレット6.7 15 牡3 *国分優作 55
3 4  トレーンベアラー34.1 3 牝3 *吉田隼人 53
3 5  カヴァス18.7 6 牡3 *秋山真一 55
4 6  ハリーバローズ48.7 1 牡3 川田将雅 55
B4 7   メイショウトラヒメ11.4 11 牝3 *泉谷楓真 50▲
5 8   アタミ18.3 7 牡6 *中井裕二 57
5 9  アーヴィンド20.8 5 牡3 *菱田裕二 55
610   キングヴァラール6.8 14 牡8 *小牧太 57
B611   メートルムナール13.9 9 牡3 岡田祥嗣 55
712   アメージングラン13.0 10 牡3 国分恭介 55
713  エターナリー48.5 2 牡3 幸英明 55
814   リライト17.0 8 牡4 *斎藤新 56☆
815  メイショウバルコラ25.6 4 牡5 *亀田温心 55△

2020年 9月12日(土) 2回中京1日目 10頭 [13:15発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1900m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  アストゥーリアス15.9 6 牡3 *岩田康誠 54
B2 2  セロシア42.4 2 牡4 藤岡康太 57
3 3   メイショウコバコ9.7 8 牝3 斎藤新 51☆
4 4   アグロウ9.1 9 牝3 *鮫島克駿 52
B5 5  レッドエランドール27.0 3 牡3 *松山弘平 54
6 6  マリオマッハー22.8 5 牡3 幸英明 54
7 7   アカボシ15.9 7 牡3 *柴山雄一 54
7 8  メイショウコジョウ23.8 4 牡3 酒井学 54
8 9   アルザス6.0 10 牝5 太宰啓介 55
810  オーヴァーネクサス47.6 1 牡3 国分優作 54

2020年 9月12日(土) 2回中京1日目 7頭 [13:50発走]
【8R】  木曽川特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(ハンデ)(混)[指定] 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  オールザワールド32.1 2 牡3 松山弘平 53
2 2   レッドアルジーヌ11.1 7 牝5 *松若風馬 51
3 3  レッドクーゲル31.7 3 牡4 *吉田隼人 54
4 4  ベレヌス24.9 5 牡3 西村淳也 53
5 5  リトミカメンテ46.4 1 牝4 *北村友一 53
6 6  アルサトワ27.8 4 牡3 *幸英明 54
7 7  カリンカ16.9 6 牝5 *団野大成 52

2020年 9月12日(土) 2回中京1日目 15頭 [14:25発走]
【9R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1   テイエムイブシギン9.4 12 牡4 *田中健 57
B2 2   メルヘンステージ4.5 15 牝4 *城戸義政 55
2 3  スワーヴシャルル20.6 8 牡4 *北村友一 57
3 4  マリスドランジュ33.0 2 牝3 鮫島克駿 53
3 5  カモントゥミー24.3 5 牡3 松山弘平 55
4 6   メイショウカッサイ20.8 7 牡3 *岩田望来 54☆
4 7   マナカ9.2 13 牝4 富田暁 54☆
5 8  ダノンボヌール34.6 1 牝3 中井裕二 53
5 9  ヴァルナ24.5 4 セ3 *松若風馬 55
610   タガノブディーノ13.3 11 牝5 *国分恭介 55
611   ロードラナキラ19.5 10 牡5 川須栄彦 57
B712   ジャスパーイーグル7.7 14 牡3 *岩田康誠 55
B713   メジャーハリケーン19.5 9 牡4 *藤岡康太 57
814  エスシーミホーク25.3 3 牡3 森裕太朗 54☆
815  ウォーターウキウキ22.0 6 牝3 *幸英明 53

2020年 9月12日(土) 2回中京1日目 16頭 [15:00発走]
【10R】  日進特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ヤマニンバンタジオ14.5 12 セ6 嘉藤貴行 57
1 2   ジョウショーリード15.4 11 牝3 国分恭介 52
B2 3   スピンドクター16.9 9 セ5 *藤岡康太 57
2 4  キクノフェリックス24.8 3 牡6 *岩田康誠 57
3 5   グッドヘルスバイオ14.0 13 牡4 *団野大成 57
3 6  タガノビューティー37.6 2 牡3 *松山弘平 54
4 7  ハギノアレグリアス49.4 1 牡3 川田将雅 54
4 8   リリーミニスター16.3 10 セ3 酒井学 54
5 9   アマリリステソーロ6.6 16 牝4 *藤岡佑介 55
510   ラブリーイレブン10.8 14 牝5 秋山真一 55
611  アジャストザルート21.5 6 牡3 西村淳也 54
612  キッズアガチャー23.8 5 牡3 *高倉稜 54
713   リーガルマインド18.6 7 牡4 *幸英明 57
714   レッドゼノン9.1 15 牡6 富田暁 57
815   ブレイニーラン17.0 8 牡5 *吉田隼人 57
B816  テンザワールド24.0 4 牡6 斎藤新 57

2020年 9月12日(土) 2回中京1日目 14頭 [15:35発走]
【11R】  エニフS
3歳以上・オープン(L)(別定)(国際)(特指) ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  デュープロセス35.3 2 牡4 斎藤新 58
2 2 ジャスパープリンス20.8 6 牡5 松山弘平 56
3 3  ホウショウナウ31.2 3 牡5 *岩田望来 57
3 4   カタナ8.4 14 牡5 *団野大成 56
4 5   マルカソレイユ16.9 9 牝6 *西村淳也 54
4 6   タガノアム17.3 8 牝5 *鮫島克駿 54
5 7   アードラー16.0 11 牡6 松若風馬 57
5 8  レシプロケイト36.0 1 牡4 *川田将雅 56
6 9  ヴァニラアイス23.6 5 牝4 幸英明 54
610  ヒラソール29.9 4 セ4 *岩田康誠 56
B711   リュウノユキナ16.5 10 牡5 *古川吉洋 56
712  ブルベアイリーデ19.0 7 牡4 *吉田隼人 57
813   ビックリシタナモー14.5 12 牡6 *藤岡佑介 56
B814   ディープダイバー12.2 13 牡4 *酒井学 56

2020年 9月12日(土) 2回中京1日目 13頭 [16:10発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] 芝1600m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ヴェントボニート42.8 2 牝3 松山弘平 53
2 2   エールヴィオレ7.9 12 牝3 富田暁 52☆
3 3   アークフリゲート14.4 8 牝3 *和田翼 53
4 4  クレデンザ25.0 3 牝3 *岩田望来 52☆
4 5   ダンツガゼール10.0 11 牝3 *泉谷楓真 50▲
5 6  オーマイダーリン51.1 1 牝3 川田将雅 53
B5 7   アルマフォルト14.4 9 牡3 *岩田康誠 55
6 8  ピュアカラー20.7 5 牝3 *北村友一 53
6 9   ベストクィーン16.2 7 牝4 幸英明 55
710  グラニータ22.2 4 牝3 西村淳也 53
711  ヒロシゲサンライズ3.4 13 牡3 *亀田温心 53△
812  サンディレクション19.5 6 牡4 酒井学 57
813   サンライズラポール14.3 10 牡3 *斎藤新 54☆