2020年 9月20日(日) 2回中京4日目 13頭 [10:25発走]
【2R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ツーエムタイガー9.6 11 牡2 鮫島良太 54
2 2  メディーヴァル27.2 4 牡2 幸英明 54
3 3   マーチャンフェイス11.2 8 牝2 *岩田康誠 54
4 4   ジュンコーハク11.1 9 牝2 *岩田望来 53☆
4 5  イルデレーヴ35.6 2 牡2 北村友一 54
5 6   コジートゥインクル4.9 13 牡2 川須栄彦 54
5 7   ミラクル9.1 12 牝2 *松若風馬 54
6 8  タイセイロワイヤル14.7 6 牡2 松山弘平 54
6 9  イーウェイ26.8 5 牡2 *泉谷楓真 51▲
710  ドローム42.5 1 牝2 国分優作 54
711  ブラックアーメット32.1 3 牡2 *武豊 54
812   タガノミューコ10.6 10 牝2 *鮫島克駿 54
813   ブラーブサージュ12.3 7 牡2 *亀田温心 52△

2020年 9月20日(日) 2回中京4日目 11頭 [10:55発走]
【3R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   タツリュウオー8.6 10 牝2 *加藤祥太 54
2 2  ライブリーキング33.6 3 牡2 中井裕二 54
3 3   サンサーラ8.5 11 牝2 *服部寿希 51▲
4 4   ウインアルバローズ10.1 8 牡2 *団野大成 53☆
5 5  コウエイブレイヴ34.5 2 牡2 松山弘平 54
6 6  シューラヴァラ45.1 1 牡2 和田竜二 54
6 7  ミラコロヴェルデ23.0 5 牝2 *亀田温心 52△
7 8   セイウンノウヒメ9.1 9 牝2 *泉谷楓真 51▲
7 9   パピードッグ10.8 7 牝2 松若風馬 54
810  ココクラッシュ32.4 4 牝2 川田将雅 54
811  メイショウミツヤス13.4 6 牡2 *幸英明 54

2020年 9月20日(日) 2回中京4日目 16頭 [11:25発走]
【4R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1   ナナカマドカ5.5 15 牝4 *川須栄彦 55
1 2  ラブスピール28.0 4 牝3 *菱田裕二 52
2 3   ハイスピードカム24.1 8 牝3 水口優也 52
2 4  リネンファッション39.0 1 牝3 秋山真一 52
3 5   アルディフルール21.2 10 牝3 *幸英明 52
3 6   フラッグサルート26.1 7 牝5 *武豊 55
4 7  ワインレッドローズ27.1 6 牝4 *泉谷楓真 52▲
4 8   オリーブティアラ16.4 11 牝4 斎藤新 54☆
B5 9  ソプラドール36.4 2 牝3 北村友一 52
510  ロニセラ27.1 5 牝3 *松山弘平 52
611   クイーンブロッサム5.5 16 牝4 *藤井勘一 55
612  ワンダーシエンプロ34.5 3 牝3 *団野大成 51☆
B713   エスキシータ7.1 13 牝4 荻野極 55
714   ハイアーグレード11.8 12 牝3 *松若風馬 52
815   ラボンダンス22.7 9 牝3 *池添謙一 52
816   イチザティアラ5.6 14 牝5 田中健 55

2020年 9月20日(日) 2回中京4日目 15頭 [12:45発走]
【6R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ヨドノエール2.7 14 牡3 *古川吉洋 55
2 2  エイシンバッカス27.1 5 牡3 *松山弘平 55
2 3  アーマーバローズ42.4 1 牡3 *ルメール 55
3 4  アメリカンニーニャ29.9 4 牝3 川田将雅 53
3 5   シュガーサンダー21.4 9 牡4 福永祐一 57
4 6   グーテンモルゲン21.8 7 牡4 *藤岡佑介 57
4 7   メイショウキソコマ2.7 15 牡3 *幸英明 55
5 8  グラウクス24.8 6 セ4 *泉谷楓真 54▲
5 9  テイエムイダテン33.4 2 牡3 鮫島克駿 55
610  カズオルヴァル32.4 3 セ3 浜中俊 55
611   シンゼンブースター21.8 8 セ4 *武豊 57
712   ラインエミネント10.2 13 牡4 *岩田康誠 57
713   クリノクノイチ13.4 11 牝5 *森裕太朗 54☆
814   シゲルキンセイ11.2 12 牡3 *国分恭介 55
B815   ライトマン15.7 10 牡3 和田竜二 55

2020年 9月20日(日) 2回中京4日目 16頭 [13:15発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] 芝1600m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ロードシャムロック30.3 5 牡3 *川田将雅 55
1 2  グランレイ33.9 4 牡3 池添謙一 55
2 3  コンフィテーロ24.4 6 牡3 *坂井瑠星 55
2 4  ノルカソルカ37.5 2 牡3 *藤岡佑介 55
3 5   ブルベアオーロ8.4 13 牡4 *鮫島克駿 57
3 6   ホッコーメヴィウス7.9 15 セ4 国分優作 57
4 7   エアリーフローラ14.2 10 牝3 *団野大成 52☆
4 8   ライチェフェイス8.2 14 牡3 *泉谷楓真 52▲
B5 9   トーアライジン6.7 16 牡7 小崎綾也 57
510   ダイシンクイント16.5 9 牡6 *川又賢治 57
611   マルモネオフォース20.1 7 牝4 *富田暁 54☆
612   フルートフルデイズ13.5 11 牝3 *松山弘平 53
713  ヤマニンマヒア35.1 3 牡4 和田竜二 57
714   エイシンバイエルン11.2 12 牝3 *川須栄彦 53
815   セイイーグル17.3 8 セ6 福永祐一 57
816 ダノンアレー42.0 1 牡3 北村友一 55

2020年 9月20日(日) 2回中京4日目 14頭 [13:50発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1900m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ヨドノドリーム14.8 10 牡3 鮫島克駿 54
B2 2  スコルピウス35.6 2 セ4 武豊 57
3 3   ノイーヴァ15.5 9 牝4 *岩田康誠 55
B3 4   ベッサメモー17.9 8 牝3 菱田裕二 52
4 5   アラウン11.2 11 牡5 *亀田温心 55△
4 6   ロードセッション21.4 7 牡3 *団野大成 53☆
B5 7  クリノキングボス27.3 5 牡3 *幸英明 54
5 8 アンセッドヴァウ24.4 6 牡3 *和田竜二 54
6 9   ローゼンリッター7.5 13 牡4 坂井瑠星 57
610   キングレイスター10.9 12 牡6 *小牧太 57
711  ドスハーツ47.2 1 牡3 森一馬 54
B712  セイカヤマノ27.4 4 牡4 *吉田隼人 57
813  パイプライナー28.4 3 牡3 松若風馬 54
B814   ヘルスチェック5.0 14 牝3 松山弘平 52

2020年 9月20日(日) 2回中京4日目 9頭 [14:25発走]
【9R】  小牧特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝2200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  アリストテレス39.6 2 牡3 M.デム 54
B2 2   メイショウテンモン11.3 8 牡5 幸英明 57
3 3  トウカイデュエル24.0 5 牡3 秋山真一 54
4 4  カズマークセン18.2 6 牡4 浜中俊 57
5 5   ブリーズスズカ8.1 9 牡7 太宰啓介 57
6 6  ヒートオンビート35.6 4 牡3 川田将雅 54
B7 7   エレヴァルアスール12.5 7 牡4 松若風馬 57
8 8  ダブルフラット38.9 3 牡5 *ルメール 57
8 9  フライライクバード39.7 1 牡3 福永祐一 54

2020年 9月20日(日) 2回中京4日目 14頭 [15:00発走]
【10R】  納屋橋S
3歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1600m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1 ナスノシンフォニー36.6 2 牝5 ルメール 55
2 2  ムーンチャイム19.6 6 牝5 *武豊 55
3 3  シュリ41.0 1 牡4 川田将雅 57
3 4   キャンディストーム14.2 10 牝6 *藤岡康太 55
4 5  フィニフティ21.5 5 牝5 岩田望来 55
4 6  シャイニーロック11.6 13 牡4 松若風馬 57
5 7   アプルーヴァル13.1 11 牡5 *和田竜二 57
B5 8   ソシアルクラブ18.4 7 牝5 *池添謙一 55
6 9   クリアザトラック15.9 9 牡6 斎藤新 57
610  カイザーミノル25.7 4 牡4 松山弘平 57
711   カフジバンガード7.4 14 牡5 *富田暁 57
712   ステイオンザトップ12.0 12 牡6 *浜中俊 57
813  ルーカス29.3 3 牡5 *M.デム 57
814   ヒルノマリブ17.6 8 牝3 亀田温心 53

2020年 9月20日(日) 2回中京4日目 18頭 [15:35発走]
【11R】  第38回関西テレビ放送賞ローズS
3歳・オープン・G2(馬齢)(牝)(国際)(指定) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  リアアメリア24.5 2 牝3 川田将雅 54
1 2   フィオリキアリ18.2 8 牝3 *北村友一 54
2 3  フアナ24.3 3 牝3 *ルメール 54
2 4   ヤマニンプティパ4.4 18 牝3 竹之下智 54
3 5  リリーピュアハート23.3 4 牝3 福永祐一 54
3 6  セウラサーリ13.1 12 牝3 池添謙一 54
4 7   ウーマンズハート13.1 13 牝3 藤岡康太 54
4 8   オーマイダーリン18.3 7 牝3 *和田竜二 54
5 9  クラヴァシュドール23.2 5 牝3 M.デム 54
510  アブレイズ19.0 6 牝3 藤井勘一 54
611   アカイイト15.0 10 牝3 *藤岡佑介 54
612   チャイカ9.0 17 牝3 松山弘平 54
713   ムジカ10.4 16 牝3 秋山真一 54
714   シャレード13.7 11 牝3 戸崎圭太 54
715  デゼル24.9 1 牝3 *武豊 54
816   シャムロックヒル12.7 14 牝3 団野大成 54
817   エレナアヴァンティ11.4 15 牝3 幸英明 54
818   ラインオブダンス15.2 9 牝3 *坂井瑠星 54

2020年 9月20日(日) 2回中京4日目 15頭 [16:10発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   スズカスマート13.4 11 牝6 秋山真一 55
B2 2  ナイルデルタ22.6 5 牡5 *坂井瑠星 57
2 3   サンティーニ20.4 7 セ5 川又賢治 57
3 4   シゲルマツタケ9.9 13 牝5 *亀田温心 53△
3 5   メリッサーニ12.5 12 牝5 川須栄彦 55
4 6  ペオース33.8 1 牡3 松山弘平 54
4 7   クリノアントニヌス8.3 15 牡6 *和田翼 57
B5 8  ベルジュネス25.1 4 セ4 *吉田隼人 57
5 9   ダンツチョイス13.6 10 牝5 *幸英明 55
610   キタサンチャンドラ18.7 8 牡4 *西村淳也 57
611  ヴォルスト30.2 2 セ3 *和田竜二 54
712   ワカミヤオウジ14.6 9 牡5 *岩田望来 56☆
B713   ディスカバー9.0 14 セ6 *藤井勘一 57
814 カラル20.4 6 セ6 *団野大成 56☆
B815  ホウオウライジン30.2 3 牡4 *ルメール 57