2020年10月 3日(土) 2回中京8日目 16頭 [09:50発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  メディーヴァル46.1 1 牡2 幸英明 55
1 2  タイセイエクセル36.5 4 牝2 和田竜二 54
2 3   アカヒゲ8.3 15 牡2 *富田暁 54☆
2 4  プレジールミノル37.6 3 牡2 亀田温心 53△
3 5   ヒットガール18.6 8 牝2 国分優作 54
3 6   スマートパルフェ8.5 14 牝2 *西村淳也 54
4 7  ウェルドーン28.3 5 牝2 吉田隼人 54
4 8  ベリエドール26.2 6 牡2 *松山弘平 55
5 9   テーオードナテロ15.9 9 牡2 藤岡康太 55
510   ニシノレガシー10.6 13 牡2 *藤岡佑介 55
611   ラルフ18.7 7 牡2 太宰啓介 55
612   クライマックス11.3 12 牡2 酒井学 55
713   リナーシェ14.5 10 牝2 柴山雄一 54
714   ドルチェヴィータ12.0 11 牝2 *城戸義政 54
815  スウィープザボード39.1 2 牡2 川須栄彦 55
816   スターリーソング6.0 16 牝2 *団野大成 53☆

2020年10月 3日(土) 2回中京8日目 10頭 [10:25発走]
【2R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1600m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   マーレット8.6 9 牡2 酒井学 55
2 2  デマントイド12.3 6 牝2 *亀田温心 52△
3 3  メイショウハナモモ29.4 4 牝2 *吉田隼人 54
4 4   マイネルジャッカル10.0 7 牡2 *藤井勘一 55
5 5  チカリヨン45.2 1 牝2 *ルメール 54
6 6   トーホウディアス9.5 8 牡2 国分優作 55
7 7  トーカイキング28.4 5 牡2 鮫島克駿 55
7 8  ジェラルディーナ34.5 3 牝2 岩田康誠 54
8 9  スパークル44.3 2 牝2 川田将雅 54
810   メイショウサロベツ5.4 10 牡2 城戸義政 55

2020年10月 3日(土) 2回中京8日目 16頭 [10:55発走]
【3R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ロードラナキラ21.4 6 牡5 川須栄彦 57
1 2  シゲルキンセイ32.4 4 牡3 国分恭介 55
2 3   メイショウキソコマ7.3 16 牡3 幸英明 55
2 4   ウォーターウキウキ14.6 12 牝3 *西村淳也 53
3 5   タイガーサイレンス7.4 15 牡3 高倉稜 55
3 6   ニシノダンテ10.2 14 牡5 *泉谷楓真 54▲
4 7  アーマーバローズ42.6 2 牡3 ルメール 55
4 8   メイショウカッサイ20.3 7 牡3 岩田望来 54☆
5 9   ショウブ19.9 8 牡4 国分優作 57
510   ストームガスト17.4 9 牡4 *松山弘平 57
611   リボンナイト14.7 11 牡6 *団野大成 56☆
612   ミヤラビランド10.7 13 牝6 *古川吉洋 55
713   クリノイコライザー15.8 10 牡3 *小牧太 55
714 ミエノワールド34.3 3 牡3 川島信二 55
815  シンゼンブースター28.1 5 セ4 *中井裕二 57
816  シュガーサンダー43.8 1 牡4 福永祐一 57

2020年10月 3日(土) 2回中京8日目 15頭 [12:45発走]
【6R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  リトルクレバー41.2 1 牡3 川田将雅 55
2 2  サターン9.5 12 牡4 *浜中俊 57
2 3   ロードセッション25.7 7 牡3 団野大成 54☆
3 4   スズカハイライト5.9 14 牡5 酒井学 57
3 5  マテラサンオウ30.0 6 牡4 北村友一 57
B4 6  スコルピウス39.1 2 セ4 *ルメール 57
4 7   バーゲニングパワー4.3 15 牡3 泉谷楓真 52▲
5 8  トゥルブレンシア31.5 5 牡3 幸英明 55
5 9   ライチェフェイス7.6 13 牡3 *藤井勘一 55
610   ヤマニンスプレモ11.6 10 牡4 *城戸義政 57
611  ドスハーツ34.6 4 牡3 *岩田康誠 55
712   キースローガン24.7 8 牡3 松山弘平 55
713   エイユージャッカル11.5 11 牡3 *国分恭介 55
814   イルミネーター21.3 9 牡3 水口優也 55
815  マテンロウスパーク36.3 3 牡3 *横山典弘 55

2020年10月 3日(土) 2回中京8日目 12頭 [13:15発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1600m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1   トーアライジン7.3 12 牡7 *松山弘平 57
B2 2   メイショウクライム12.5 9 セ4 *鮫島克駿 57
3 3  バトーデュシエル24.6 4 牝3 *北村友一 53
4 4   ディキシークイーン17.9 7 牝3 *横山典弘 53
5 5  クレデンザ40.8 2 牝3 *川田将雅 53
5 6   マイレリーフ11.8 10 牝3 田中健 53
6 7  ブラックバッジ20.1 6 牡4 藤岡康太 57
6 8   エールヴィオレ13.5 8 牝3 富田暁 52☆
7 9   ブラックヒューマー9.4 11 牝3 *福永祐一 53
710  ヤマニンマヒア39.4 3 牡4 和田竜二 57
811  ノルカソルカ46.4 1 牡3 藤岡佑介 55
812  クロワドフェール23.8 5 牝3 *岩田望来 52☆

2020年10月 3日(土) 2回中京8日目 16頭 [13:50発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1900m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1   リヴィエラ15.2 9 牡4 *団野大成 56☆
1 2  アジャストザルート19.5 5 牡3 西村淳也 55
2 3   キタサンヴィクター12.3 14 牡5 *横山典弘 57
2 4   マンハッタンロック18.2 7 牡6 *亀田温心 55△
B3 5   スピンドクター14.1 11 セ5 藤岡康太 57
3 6   クリノカポネ12.1 15 セ5 *酒井学 57
4 7  マリオマッハー19.1 6 牡3 幸英明 55
4 8  ミステリオーソ45.2 1 牡3 北村友一 55
5 9  スズカデレヤ26.7 3 牡3 秋山真一 55
510   レオステップアップ14.1 12 牡5 小林脩斗 54▲
611  サンティーニ22.8 4 セ5 川又賢治 57
612   マカオンブラン14.4 10 牡3 *松若風馬 55
713  タガノビューティー43.9 2 牡3 松山弘平 55
714   ウインフォルティス17.6 8 牡5 *和田竜二 57
815   ザプラウドワンズ14.1 13 セ4 太宰啓介 57
816   キングレイスター7.3 16 牡6 小牧太 57

2020年10月 3日(土) 2回中京8日目 8頭 [14:25発走]
【9R】  ききょうS (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・オープン(別定)(国際)(特指) 芝1400m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  コウエイブレイヴ21.2 6 牡2 松山弘平 55
2 2   ピースダンス4.7 8 牝2 松若風馬 54
3 3  ヴェールクレール27.8 1 牝2 福永祐一 54
4 4  ルクシオン22.7 5 牝2 *岩田望来 54
5 5  ポールネイロン26.3 3 牝2 藤岡佑介 54
6 6   ハイプリーステス13.1 7 牝2 *柴山雄一 54
7 7  フラリオナ25.1 4 牝2 吉田隼人 54
8 8  エイボンクリフ27.0 2 牝2 ルメール 54

2020年10月 3日(土) 2回中京8日目 11頭 [15:00発走]
【10R】  関ケ原S
3歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝2000m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   シャフトオブライト15.2 8 牡5 亀田温心 57
2 2  エアジーン34.4 2 牝4 *ルメール 55
3 3  レッドベルディエス22.1 6 牝4 *浜中俊 55
4 4  ダンスディライト31.0 3 牡4 松山弘平 57
5 5   ラクローチェ12.2 9 牡4 幸英明 57
6 6   フィールインラヴ7.6 10 セ5 *岩田望来 57
6 7  マイネルウィルトス26.2 5 牡4 国分優作 57
7 8  ショウナンバルディ26.5 4 牡4 *岩田康誠 57
B7 9   ゴールドフラッグ7.6 11 牡5 *西村淳也 57
810   ニューポート17.9 7 牡4 *北村友一 57
B811 ショウリュウイクゾ46.9 1 牡4 川田将雅 57

2020年10月 3日(土) 2回中京8日目 16頭 [15:35発走]
【11R】  第24回シリウスS
3歳以上・オープン・G3(ハンデ)(国際)(指定) ダート1900m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ダイシンインディー17.5 7 牡4 *吉田隼人 54
1 2   サクラアリュール15.1 9 牡5 *藤岡康太 54
2 3   エイコーン12.4 11 牡5 *高倉稜 55
2 4  アルドーレ31.7 3 牡5 *横山典弘 56
3 5   ランスオブプラーナ9.3 14 牡4 *太宰啓介 55
3 6  メイショウワザシ22.3 5 牡5 *浜中俊 56
B4 7  エムオーグリッタ18.7 6 牡6 *団野大成 54
4 8   サンデーウィザード12.2 12 牡8 秋山真一 56
B5 9 ダノンスプレンダー32.3 2 牡4 *川田将雅 55
510   ダイメイコリーダ16.6 8 牡3 *松山弘平 54
611  グレートタイム23.9 4 牡5 福永祐一 55
612   テーオーヘリオス12.1 13 牡8 荻野琢真 56
B713   キメラヴェリテ7.6 16 牡3 *松若風馬 53
714   ナムラアラシ8.2 15 牡7 *幸英明 56
815  カフェファラオ41.9 1 牡3 *ルメール 54
816   ミツバ12.8 10 牡8 *岩田望来 58

2020年10月 3日(土) 2回中京8日目 18頭 [16:10発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1400m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  アンジュミニョン27.3 5 牝4 田中健 55
1 2   コパノピエール9.0 14 牡6 *亀田温心 55△
2 3   オーパキャマラード8.8 16 牝4 *藤岡康太 55
2 4   レッドベレーザ21.2 9 牝4 *ルメール 55
3 5   ホッコーシェルビー7.4 17 牡4 *国分優作 57
3 6   ブラックアウト4.4 18 牡4 *国分恭介 57
4 7  ミッキーバディーラ35.8 2 牝4 松若風馬 55
4 8   メイショウツバキ9.3 13 牝5 *泉谷楓真 52▲
5 9   オーマイガイ20.4 10 牡7 *酒井学 57
510   ルガーサント22.1 8 牝3 *和田竜二 53
B611   ウインオルビット9.0 15 牡5 *柴山雄一 57
612  トオヤリトセイト34.9 3 牡4 *浜中俊 57
713  ルプリュフォール27.4 4 セ4 横山典弘 57
714  トリプルエース45.0 1 牡3 *福永祐一 55
715   カバジェーロ22.3 7 牡3 *松山弘平 55
816   ヘブンリーデイズ17.2 11 牡5 団野大成 56☆
B817   クリノアリエル15.9 12 牝5 *藤岡佑介 55
818  シャンドフルール24.7 6 牝3 鮫島克駿 53