2020年10月 3日(土) 4回中山8日目 16頭 [10:40発走]
【2R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   オビワンエンペラー9.3 14 牡2 勝浦正樹 55
1 2  ロングテール19.5 6 牡2 内田博幸 55
2 3   コトブキアルニラム10.2 11 牝2 *黛弘人 54
2 4  アナザーヴィータ34.4 3 牡2 宮崎北斗 55
3 5   シバノトロフェオ12.9 9 牡2 田中勝春 55
3 6   トーヨーヒヨウ9.8 12 牡2 吉田豊 55
4 7   コスモライティング7.3 16 牡2 丹内祐次 55
4 8  トーセンダニエル21.7 5 牡2 武士沢友 55
5 9   アイノファンタジー16.2 7 牡2 *斎藤新 54☆
510  ネイチャーラブリー27.4 4 牡2 野中悠太 55
611   メイショウムラクモ9.7 13 牡2 *柴田善臣 55
B612  ピースマッチング45.0 1 牡2 田辺裕信 55
713  ケイツーマルカ39.0 2 牝2 *横山武史 54
714   ブルヴェール7.9 15 牡2 山田敬士 52▲
815   カーラミーア15.5 8 牝2 横山和生 54
816   エクスカリバー10.9 10 牡2 木幡育也 54☆

2020年10月 3日(土) 4回中山8日目 16頭 [11:10発走]
【3R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1200m (C)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ビーチリゾート12.0 10 牝2 嶋田純次 54
1 2   ラスティネイル6.6 14 牝2 *秋山稔樹 51▲
2 3   ハートロック9.8 13 牡2 *菅原明良 53△
2 4  フレンドロマン34.2 2 牝2 山田敬士 51▲
3 5  ニューフィー24.7 5 牝2 杉原誠人 54
3 6   ゴランディ23.3 7 牡2 横山武史 55
4 7   サウンドクラウン11.3 11 牡2 田辺裕信 55
4 8  ジュンジョウカレン32.5 3 牝2 宮崎北斗 54
5 9   ラインマン20.7 8 牡2 *丸田恭介 55
510  インヴァネス23.8 6 牝2 *三浦皇成 54
611   デリスブラン17.8 9 牡2 *江田照男 55
612   マインヒーロー5.2 15 牡2 *原優介 52▲
713   マインサファイア5.0 16 牝2 黛弘人 54
714   グロリユーノワール10.5 12 牝2 野中悠太 54
815  バルネージュ27.0 4 セ2 木幡巧也 55
816  アウトレイジング38.7 1 牡2 津村明秀 55

2020年10月 3日(土) 4回中山8日目 17頭 [11:40発走]
【4R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝2000m (C)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   セントミライ14.4 7 牡2 勝浦正樹 55
1 2  モンサンラディウス26.1 5 牡2 木幡巧也 55
2 3   コスモオニアシゲ14.3 9 牡2 宮崎北斗 55
2 4  フェアビアンカ44.0 1 牝2 M.デム 54
3 5  シャイニングライト36.7 2 牡2 横山武史 55
B3 6  タイセイコマンド34.7 3 牡2 菅原明良 53△
4 7   マサカウマザンマイ5.1 17 牡2 野中悠太 55
4 8   ベリリウンヌ14.3 8 牝2 杉原誠人 54
5 9   コスモマイディア13.2 10 牡2 武藤雅 55
510   マイネルグロン10.0 12 牡2 丹内祐次 55
611   アンタンスルフレ7.3 16 牡2 大野拓弥 55
B612   ナヴィリオ8.7 15 牡2 *横山和生 55
713   ナンヨーローズ11.4 11 牡2 藤田菜七 53◇
714  レッドヴェロシティ31.2 4 牡2 北村宏司 55
815   ホーリーバジル9.7 13 牡2 内田博幸 55
816   トドロキゲキジョウ9.6 14 牡2 木幡初也 55
817  マイネルヒッツェ17.4 6 牡2 柴田大知 55

2020年10月 3日(土) 4回中山8日目 13頭 [13:30発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  インナーアリュール32.5 3 牡3 原優介 52▲
2 2  ルナエクリプス25.7 5 牡3 石橋脩 55
3 3   アスクフラッシュ11.2 11 牡4 藤田菜七 55◇
B4 4 グラスデスティーノ30.6 4 牡3 木幡巧也 55
4 5   スパークインザアイ15.5 9 セ3 *三浦皇成 55
5 6   アポロセイラン16.7 8 牡3 *丹内祐次 55
B5 7  エデリー20.2 6 牡4 *杉原誠人 57
B6 8   ペイシャシキブ10.5 12 牡4 山田敬士 54▲
6 9  サトノアレックス34.1 2 牡3 M.デム 55
710   クリノクーニング15.1 10 牡5 *秋山稔樹 54▲
711   レアリザトゥール19.9 7 牡3 内田博幸 55
812  トランスポーター45.3 1 牡4 *田辺裕信 57
813   フィデリオグリーン9.2 13 牡4 野中悠太 57

2020年10月 3日(土) 4回中山8日目 16頭 [14:00発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ヤマニンシーベリー10.0 13 牝6 *黛弘人 55
1 2   ウエスタンマリーヤ7.1 14 牝5 横山和生 55
2 3   ブラーミスト5.1 16 牝4 *原優介 52▲
2 4   ノーブルクロノス19.4 10 牡4 野中悠太 57
3 5  スイ31.2 3 牝3 *M.デム 53
3 6  ナムラブル29.1 6 牡4 丸田恭介 57
4 7   トモジャバロンド23.8 8 牡4 横山武史 57
4 8  グランドストローク32.0 2 牡3 武藤雅 55
5 9   ノヘア12.0 11 牝3 西村太一 53
510   ココロノイコロ29.0 7 牡5 藤田菜七 55◇
611  メイクアンシー36.2 1 牡4 山田敬士 54▲
612   シゲルハウメア21.0 9 牡3 *内田博幸 55
713  トーアシオン29.6 5 牡4 江田照男 57
714   リネンコジーン11.6 12 牡5 吉田豊 57
815  ホウオウモントレー31.2 4 牝4 柴田大知 55
816   リゼ7.0 15 牝4 *嘉藤貴行 55

2020年10月 3日(土) 4回中山8日目 9頭 [14:35発走]
【9R】  芙蓉S (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・オープン(別定)(国際)(特指) 芝2000m (C)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ウインルーア12.1 9 牝2 横山武史 54
2 2   ウイングリュック14.6 8 牡2 *石橋脩 55
3 3  ランドオブリバティ21.1 5 牡2 三浦皇成 55
4 4  ブラックラテ22.8 3 牡2 *戸崎圭太 55
5 5  テリオスルイ19.2 6 牡2 菱田裕二 55
6 6  ヴィゴーレ22.8 4 牡2 *田辺裕信 55
7 7  ヴェローチェオロ24.1 2 牡2 大野拓弥 55
8 8   フルネーズ16.5 7 牡2 *石川裕紀 55
8 9  アランデル26.2 1 牡2 池添謙一 55

2020年10月 3日(土) 4回中山8日目 16頭 [15:10発走]
【10R】  勝浦特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(ハンデ)(混)[指定] 芝1200m (C)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   セイウンリリシイ21.2 10 牝5 *内田博幸 53
1 2   ニシノストーム13.8 15 牡3 勝浦正樹 53
2 3   ダノンハイパワー18.1 12 牡6 *横山和生 54
2 4  クイックレス22.7 5 牝3 武藤雅 51
3 5   マリノディアナ14.7 14 牝5 *吉田豊 52
3 6   コスモリモーネ13.4 16 牡3 丹内祐次 52
4 7 アルピニズム26.8 4 牡3 藤田菜七 53
4 8  アルムブラスト36.0 1 牡3 *三浦皇成 54
5 9  デルマカトリーナ30.8 3 牝4 *横山武史 54
B510  ライバーバード22.3 8 牡6 津村明秀 55
611   シオミチクレバ21.3 9 牝3 *石川裕紀 51
612  マイネルアルケミー33.4 2 牡4 戸崎圭太 56
713   ニシノコデマリ19.3 11 牝5 丸山元気 52
714   トンボイ22.5 7 牝5 *石橋脩 54
815   リノワールド17.4 13 牝5 嶋田純次 52
816  グッドマックス22.7 6 牝3 木幡巧也 51

2020年10月 3日(土) 4回中山8日目 16頭 [15:45発走]
【11R】  秋風S
3歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1600m (C)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ウィンドライジズ13.6 13 牡6 木幡巧也 57
1 2  フォルコメン32.3 1 牡4 *石橋脩 57
2 3   キングリッド9.9 14 牡6 *津村明秀 57
2 4  アドマイヤスコール28.0 5 牡4 *田辺裕信 57
3 5  カイザーミノル24.1 6 牡4 *池添謙一 57
3 6  アガラス30.0 2 牡4 *M.デム 57
4 7   インターミッション14.9 11 牝3 石川裕紀 53
4 8   レッドベルローズ18.0 9 牝5 武藤雅 55
B5 9   エスタジ22.4 7 牝4 丸山元気 55
510   ホウオウカトリーヌ14.8 12 牝4 野中悠太 55
611   スーパーブレイク6.7 16 牡6 吉田豊 57
612   ロフティフレーズ17.0 10 牝5 *三浦皇成 55
713  オールイズウェル29.8 4 牡4 *戸崎圭太 57
714   ロライマ19.7 8 セ7 *北村宏司 57
815  ウイングレイテスト29.9 3 牡3 横山武史 55
B816   ウインゼノビア8.5 15 牝4 丹内祐次 55

2020年10月 3日(土) 4回中山8日目 16頭 [16:25発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  コパシーナ20.5 8 セ3 *横山武史 55
1 2   エースロッカー16.5 12 セ5 *宮崎北斗 57
B2 3   スズカユース18.5 10 牝4 *山田敬士 52▲
2 4   ポルタメント19.0 9 牡4 *丸山元気 57
B3 5  ヴァンドゥメール21.1 6 セ3 *内田博幸 55
B3 6  スーパーアキラ21.4 5 牡5 江田照男 57
B4 7  コウギョウブライト23.2 4 牡5 M.デム 57
4 8  インウィクトス24.8 3 牡3 原優介 52▲
5 9   シャインカメリア11.3 15 牝5 *横山和生 55
B510   プレストレジェーロ16.6 11 牝3 小林凌大 50▲
611  ニシノホライゾン41.1 1 牡3 田辺裕信 55
612   スターペスマリア14.2 13 牝6 *菱田裕二 55
713   ボンボンショコラ20.7 7 牝3 *池添謙一 53
714  メイショウウズマサ32.5 2 牡4 *三浦皇成 57
815   ドラゴンズバック13.3 14 牡3 *北村宏司 55
B816   コールドターキー5.8 16 牡5 *斎藤新 56☆