2020年10月 4日(日) 2回中京9日目 16頭 [10:25発走]
【2R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   バイオレットジンク16.4 8 牝2 鮫島克駿 54
1 2   ディーノランページ10.1 12 牡2 *城戸義政 55
2 3  キリーティー28.5 4 セ2 *藤岡康太 55
2 4  グリュースゴット36.7 1 牡2 団野大成 54☆
3 5  レイワミノル29.4 2 牡2 幸英明 55
3 6   テイエムマグマ20.6 7 牡2 高倉稜 55
4 7  アスターナランハ29.0 3 牡2 国分優作 55
4 8   エッセンス8.1 15 牝2 亀田温心 52△
5 9   ルーリング13.3 10 牡2 *岩田康誠 55
510  アメリカンピース24.3 5 牡2 *岩田望来 54☆
611   メイショウオキビ13.5 9 牡2 富田暁 54☆
612   エーティーゴーオー5.3 16 牡2 *国分恭介 55
713   ゴールドケリー8.2 14 牝2 *太宰啓介 54
714   メイショウマンサク10.0 13 牝2 *酒井学 54
815  マンタナ24.2 6 牡2 和田竜二 55
816   ロードシュトローム12.2 11 牡2 *西村淳也 55

2020年10月 4日(日) 2回中京9日目 14頭 [10:50発走]
【3R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  アルムファーツリー34.6 3 牝2 *鮫島克駿 54
2 2   ケイセブン16.3 9 牡2 *藤井勘一 55
3 3  ライブリーキング27.8 6 牡2 中井裕二 55
3 4   ココナチャン9.5 12 牝2 *城戸義政 54
B4 5   ドナウエレン27.1 7 牝2 *北村友一 54
4 6   マヤローザ5.0 14 牝2 和田翼 54
5 7  コパノキャッチング34.8 2 牡2 藤岡康太 55
5 8   トーホウレッド21.2 8 牝2 *岩田望来 53☆
6 9   ラブムーン11.0 11 牝2 *泉谷楓真 51▲
610   ジェットエンブレム11.1 10 牡2 *吉田隼人 55
711   ディアハート5.5 13 牝2 *国分優作 54
712  ニシノカムイ35.6 1 牡2 幸英明 55
813  タガノマーチ29.7 5 牝2 川島信二 54
814  レッドフランカー31.2 4 牡2 *西村淳也 55

2020年10月 4日(日) 2回中京9日目 14頭 [11:20発走]
【4R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝2000m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   シゲルシャイン9.7 11 牡2 *酒井学 55
2 2   スーゼル17.6 7 牝2 *岩田望来 53☆
3 3  ウィンドリッパー22.7 6 牡2 *西村淳也 55
3 4  スパイラルノヴァ46.3 1 牡2 *藤岡康太 55
4 5  アズユーフィール31.3 3 牡2 国分優作 55
4 6  エイスオーシャン27.0 4 牡2 *吉田隼人 55
5 7   ピエナゴールド12.8 9 牡2 *鮫島克駿 55
5 8  マンオブカレッジ25.2 5 牡2 *幸英明 55
6 9   ラッキーパラダイス5.0 14 牡2 *柴山雄一 55
610   アルメイダミノル7.2 13 牡2 *亀田温心 53△
711   ジョウショーペース13.5 8 牡2 国分恭介 55
712   タイセイポジション10.9 10 牡2 *団野大成 54☆
813  イリマ33.1 2 牝2 *和田竜二 54
814   メイショウホシアイ8.2 12 牝2 泉谷楓真 51▲

2020年10月 4日(日) 2回中京9日目 14頭 [12:40発走]
【6R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ソニックビースト11.8 10 牝3 *川須栄彦 53
2 2  ワンダーシエンプロ41.8 1 牝3 団野大成 52☆
3 3   アグロウ11.1 11 牝3 鮫島克駿 53
3 4  カグラヒメ31.6 3 牝4 *富田暁 54☆
4 5  プリティーチャンス31.9 2 牝3 *岩田望来 52☆
4 6   ウイングルイーズ10.3 12 牝6 *小牧太 55
5 7  ハイスピードカム25.1 5 牝3 水口優也 53
5 8   ペイシャクレア22.1 7 牝4 国分優作 55
6 9   テーオーパートナー5.9 14 牝5 *亀田温心 53△
610  ラヴォアドゥース27.4 4 牝3 和田竜二 53
711   フラッグサルート18.5 8 牝5 *北村友一 55
712   クリノニキータ10.0 13 牝3 *幸英明 53
813  キムケンドリーム24.6 6 牝3 *吉田隼人 53
B814   オリーブティアラ12.8 9 牝4 *西村淳也 55

2020年10月 4日(日) 2回中京9日目 9頭 [13:10発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝2200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  エカテリンブルク46.7 1 牡3 *吉田隼人 54
2 2  シエラネバダ25.0 5 セ5 *和田竜二 57
3 3  サトノシャローム33.3 3 牡3 *藤岡康太 54
4 4   サングレデクリスト14.8 7 牡3 *岩田康誠 54
5 5   アイファーキャノン4.8 9 牝4 田中健 55
6 6   スターオブジーン8.6 8 牡4 服部寿希 54▲
7 7  キングオブドラゴン44.4 2 牡3 *丸山元気 54
8 8  ダンディズム30.3 4 セ4 小崎綾也 57
8 9  エバーマノ15.2 6 牝3 *幸英明 52

2020年10月 4日(日) 2回中京9日目 16頭 [13:40発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  エターナリー47.1 1 牡3 幸英明 55
1 2   メイショウブレナム12.7 12 牡6 *富田暁 56☆
B2 3   ミッキーマラン11.2 14 牡5 *鮫島良太 57
2 4   メイショウオウギ10.0 15 牝4 *国分優作 55
3 5   セントクリーガー14.1 10 牝3 *太宰啓介 53
3 6  タケルラスティ32.4 4 牡3 *吉田隼人 55
B4 7  スリーヘリオス28.6 5 セ5 中井裕二 57
4 8  アメージングラン26.1 6 牡3 国分恭介 55
5 9   ヴィクトリオーソ6.6 16 牡3 *岩田望来 54☆
510   サウンドプリズム15.4 9 牡3 *団野大成 54☆
611   ワンダーダイカネン18.8 7 牡3 *和田竜二 55
612   ダイヤレイジング12.4 13 牝4 西村淳也 55
713  メイショウフォイル45.0 2 牡3 泉谷楓真 52▲
B714  リュクスウォリアー38.8 3 牡3 藤懸貴志 55
B815   アーヴィンド16.7 8 牡3 *亀田温心 53△
816   エイシンシャンツェ13.0 11 牡3 *酒井学 55

2020年10月 4日(日) 2回中京9日目 10頭 [14:15発走]
【9R】  長久手特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝2000m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  リノキアナ19.8 5 牝3 幸英明 53
2 2  グラットシエル19.4 6 牡6 西村淳也 57
3 3   カリンカ19.2 7 牝5 団野大成 55
4 4  アドマイヤポラリス39.9 2 牡4 *吉田隼人 57
5 5  サトノグロワール25.9 4 牡5 *藤井勘一 57
6 6   ダノングレーター14.8 8 牡4 *和田竜二 57
B7 7  サトノゴールド27.7 3 牡3 *川島信二 55
7 8   ブリーズスズカ7.0 10 牡7 太宰啓介 57
8 9   レッドアルジーヌ7.6 9 牝5 *鮫島克駿 55
810 カントル42.0 1 牡4 岩田望来 57

2020年10月 4日(日) 2回中京9日目 16頭 [14:50発走]
【10R】  白川郷S
3歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(ハンデ)(混)[指定] ダート1900m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  スペクター28.4 4 牝6 *藤岡康太 52
1 2   スズカフェスタ13.8 13 牡5 *川須栄彦 54
2 3   エクスパートラン16.7 12 牡5 *藤懸貴志 55
2 4  キーフラッシュ29.2 3 牡5 小牧太 55
3 5  ウェルカムゴールド32.6 2 牡5 *吉田隼人 55
3 6   ブライトンロック16.8 11 牡6 *柴山雄一 56
4 7  マリオ28.3 5 牡5 幸英明 54
4 8   マサハヤニース17.6 10 牡5 *和田竜二 55
5 9  ハギノアレグリアス49.2 1 牡3 *岩田望来 54
B510   ウインネプチューン18.2 8 牡5 *国分優作 55
611   サンキュー12.2 14 牡7 *西村淳也 54
612   メイショウマトイ11.9 15 牡6 *丸山元気 53
713  ウラノメトリア24.9 6 セ4 *岩田康誠 56
B714   インターセクション9.5 16 牡5 小崎綾也 54
B815   ショートストーリー17.9 9 牡7 太宰啓介 53
816   ネオブレイブ22.8 7 牡4 *亀田温心 54

2020年10月 4日(日) 2回中京9日目 16頭 [15:30発走]
【11R】  ポートアイランドS
3歳以上・オープン(L)(別定)(国際)(特指) 芝1600m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ロケット18.4 7 牝5 *幸英明 54
1 2 ドナウデルタ22.8 5 牝4 *北村友一 54
2 3   ハーレムライン17.3 11 牝5 *荻野極 55
B2 4   アロハリリー17.4 10 牝5 *酒井学 55
3 5   ディアンドル14.4 13 牝4 *鮫島克駿 57
3 6   モルフェオルフェ7.1 16 牝5 *木幡育也 54
4 7   ダノングレース11.8 14 牝5 *団野大成 54
4 8  ブランノワール29.0 3 牝4 *西村淳也 54
5 9  ラセット23.9 4 牡5 *加藤祥太 57
510   ドリームソルジャー14.7 12 牡6 *太宰啓介 56
611   ケイデンスコール17.5 9 牡4 *岩田康誠 58
612  ピースワンパラディ37.6 1 牡4 *丸山元気 56
B713   エメラルファイト11.0 15 牡4 *柴山雄一 57
714  セラピア20.4 6 牝4 *藤岡康太 54
815  ウーリリ32.9 2 牡4 吉田隼人 57
816   ロードマイウェイ17.9 8 牡4 *和田竜二 59

2020年10月 4日(日) 2回中京9日目 16頭 [16:10発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   メイショウテンセイ22.5 7 牡6 *森裕太朗 56☆
1 2   ジューンシルフィア8.5 15 牝4 *泉谷楓真 52▲
2 3  シゲルオトメザ47.8 1 牝3 和田竜二 53
2 4   ボナヴィーゴ18.5 8 牡5 岩田望来 56☆
3 5  レディオマジック24.2 5 牡3 団野大成 54☆
B3 6   セトノシャトル8.5 16 牡5 *岩田康誠 57
4 7   デンコウハピネス10.1 14 牝4 *中井裕二 55
4 8   メイショウドウドウ11.1 13 牡5 *藤井勘一 57
5 9   シャイニーブランコ16.0 10 牡4 *北村友一 57
510  ゴッドバンブルビー45.7 2 牝4 *太宰啓介 55
611   オンリーワンスター12.6 12 牝7 *亀田温心 53△
612  マリアルージュ27.2 4 牝4 *吉田隼人 55
713   エムオータイショウ13.4 11 牡4 *幸英明 57
714  テイエムイダテン23.4 6 牡3 鮫島克駿 55
815  ケイアイターコイズ34.2 3 牡4 *藤懸貴志 57
816   アッティーヴォ18.2 9 牡6 *国分優作 57