2020年10月 4日(日) 4回中山9日目 16頭 [10:05発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1   マラドーナ10.2 9 牡2 西田雄一 55
1 2   イソエイヒカリ9.6 10 牡2 菅原明良 53△
2 3  リアルドキュメント47.4 1 牡2 戸崎圭太 55
2 4   ノーマロエア7.9 12 牝2 *丹内祐次 54
3 5   アデウス16.5 7 牝2 *松若風馬 54
3 6  ビーマイベイビー40.8 2 牝2 杉原誠人 54
4 7   ナムラマカルー5.2 16 牡2 *小林凌大 52▲
4 8  スノークリスマス25.5 6 牝2 *斎藤新 53☆
5 9  ハクシンエース29.0 4 牡2 柴田善臣 55
510   ベルザキャット7.6 13 牝2 西村太一 54
611  ラストサムライ26.7 5 牡2 ルメール 55
612   サイウン8.9 11 牝2 山田敬士 51▲
713   テンペスタース6.4 14 牡2 野中悠太 55
714  アリエージュ38.1 3 牝2 江田照男 54
815   クマノコドウ6.1 15 牡2 *原優介 52▲
816   ウィズインリーチ14.4 8 牡2 *横山武史 55

2020年10月 4日(日) 4回中山9日目 16頭 [10:35発走]
【2R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1600m (C)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  トーセンメラニー25.5 5 牝2 *山田敬士 51▲
1 2  ジェミニテソーロ40.2 1 牡2 三浦皇成 55
2 3   トーセンネッロ11.4 12 牡2 横山和生 55
2 4  ビーマイセルフ21.8 6 牝2 嶋田純次 54
3 5   ホットポッド6.3 15 牡2 *原優介 52▲
3 6  ラインプリンス26.4 4 牡2 戸崎圭太 55
4 7   ブレリア10.1 14 牝2 秋山稔樹 51▲
4 8   スティルライフ10.2 13 牝2 田辺裕信 54
5 9   コウソクカレン20.1 8 牝2 *川田将雅 54
510   マイネルレイヨン11.9 11 牡2 *柴田大知 55
611   エクセルボス5.6 16 牡2 *小林凌大 52▲
612   クロパラントゥ15.2 9 牡2 *浜中俊 55
713  コスモチョコラトル27.8 3 牡2 丹内祐次 55
714  エイメイカカン32.5 2 牝2 津村明秀 54
815   ドルフィンクエスト13.6 10 牡2 木幡巧也 55
816   ジオパークマグマ21.6 7 牡2 *菅原明良 53△

2020年10月 4日(日) 4回中山9日目 13頭 [11:35発走]
【4R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  チャンダナ17.2 6 牝4 *菅原明良 53△
2 2   ジェイエルフラッグ13.8 9 牝4 野中悠太 55
3 3   タイセイプルミエ14.8 7 牝3 原優介 50▲
4 4   カイトレッド14.6 8 牝3 *柴田大知 53
4 5  スピードオブラブ42.2 1 牝3 三浦皇成 53
5 6  サツキワルツ23.6 5 牝5 丸田恭介 55
5 7  ミュアウッズ41.4 2 牝3 *横山武史 53
6 8  ユースフルラヴ39.2 3 牝3 黛弘人 53
6 9   スリリングドリーム12.7 11 牝3 *丹内祐次 53
710   ヤンチャプリヒメ13.2 10 牝4 *菱田裕二 55
711   ケイティマドンナ5.8 12 牝4 江田照男 55
812   ハーバーコメット3.0 13 牝4 *藤田菜七 53◇
813  コンスタンティナ25.4 4 牝4 *秋山稔樹 52▲

2020年10月 4日(日) 4回中山9日目 16頭 [12:55発走]
【6R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  ダイシンウィット32.7 5 牡3 *福永祐一 55
1 2   オーサムバローズ10.3 14 セ6 *小林凌大 54▲
2 3  バナナボート22.9 6 牡6 原優介 54▲
2 4  コーラルティアラ39.1 2 牝3 横山典弘 53
B3 5   シークザトゥルース5.2 16 牝4 丹内祐次 55
3 6   サトノファビュラス15.2 9 牝3 田中勝春 53
B4 7   エヌワイパフューム12.8 13 牝4 *大野拓弥 55
4 8   サツキマス14.1 11 牝3 *木幡巧也 53
B5 9 フジノタカネ44.4 1 牡4 ルメール 57
510  ダウラギリ34.0 4 牡3 石橋脩 55
611   マリノリヴィエール15.2 10 牝4 丸田恭介 55
612   ネオレインボウ13.0 12 セ4 *田辺裕信 57
713   トミケンハミシャ6.5 15 牡4 *勝浦正樹 57
B714   ヒカリトップメモリ22.6 7 牝7 *柴田大知 55
B815  コウユークロガヨカ36.3 3 牡4 野中悠太 57
816   デルマガーネット17.8 8 牝3 小林脩斗 50▲

2020年10月 4日(日) 4回中山9日目 15頭 [13:25発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝2200m (C)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   プルクラ21.4 8 牡4 *石橋脩 57
2 2   ヒューマンコメディ14.5 11 牝3 *M.デム 52
2 3 リビーリング25.6 6 セ5 *大野拓弥 57
3 4   ホウオウビクトリー18.5 10 牡4 *斎藤新 56☆
3 5   アスティ8.5 13 セ4 *藤田菜七 55◇
4 6   シュテルンシチー5.5 14 牡4 *菱田裕二 57
B4 7  シークレットアイズ39.6 1 牡4 ルメール 57
5 8   スズカワッペン4.7 15 牝3 *秋山稔樹 49▲
5 9  ラヴィンジャー30.6 4 牝4 *戸崎圭太 55
610  スレプトン25.7 5 牡3 *松山弘平 54
611  ライル37.5 2 牡4 福永祐一 57
712   ミッキーパンチ23.5 7 牡3 三浦皇成 54
713   ナミブ9.6 12 セ4 *杉原誠人 57
814  コトブキテティス36.1 3 牝3 北村宏司 52
815   マイネルコロンブス19.2 9 牡3 柴田大知 54

2020年10月 4日(日) 4回中山9日目 12頭 [13:55発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ゼヒニオヨバズ15.4 7 セ4 江田照男 57
B2 2   トレイントレイン12.2 8 牡4 *木幡巧也 57
3 3  トランスナショナル37.1 2 牡4 田辺裕信 57
4 4  ゼノヴァース43.1 1 牡3 *ルメール 55
5 5  アルーフクライ34.4 4 セ6 石橋脩 57
5 6  ヴォートルエロー34.7 3 牡3 *横山武史 55
B6 7   テリオスベル11.2 9 牝3 小林凌大 50▲
6 8   サウンドストリート4.1 12 牡6 *松山弘平 57
7 9   ジャディード6.7 11 牡5 *古川吉洋 57
710  ブリッツェンシチー21.0 6 牡4 *内田博幸 57
811   クリノアントニヌス7.4 10 牡6 *津村明秀 57
812  デルマオニキス28.1 5 牡3 横山和生 55

2020年10月 4日(日) 4回中山9日目 11頭 [14:25発走]
【9R】  サフラン賞 (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・1勝クラス/500万下(馬齢)(牝)(混)(特指) 芝1600m (C)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   スセリヒメ13.0 8 牝2 *丹内祐次 54
2 2   ジュラメント12.4 9 牝2 藤田菜七 54
3 3  タウゼントシェーン28.7 2 牝2 戸崎圭太 54
4 4  ペイシャフェスタ24.1 4 牝2 武士沢友 54
5 5  グランデフィオーレ17.7 6 牝2 松山弘平 54
6 6  サトノレイナス37.4 1 牝2 ルメール 54
6 7   アンチエイジング9.8 11 牝2 山田敬士 54
7 8   ニシノエルサ11.9 10 牝2 *田辺裕信 54
7 9  グレイトミッション20.3 5 牝2 *三浦皇成 54
810   ルース13.8 7 牝2 池添謙一 54
811 テンハッピーローズ25.2 3 牝2 福永祐一 54

2020年10月 4日(日) 4回中山9日目 10頭 [15:00発走]
【10R】  茨城新聞杯
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1800m (C)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ホウオウエミーズ16.5 8 牝3 津村明秀 53
2 2  サトノセシル32.6 3 牝4 *M.デム 55
3 3 モンブランテソーロ29.7 5 牡4 大野拓弥 57
4 4  ウインカーネリアン36.6 2 牡3 *三浦皇成 55
5 5   ハローユニコーン19.3 7 牝6 田辺裕信 55
6 6  ルリアン39.3 1 牡3 川田将雅 55
7 7  グレイテスト23.5 6 牝4 *池添謙一 55
7 8  アブソルティスモ30.5 4 牡3 *ルメール 55
8 9   ムーンライトナイト12.2 9 牝5 菱田裕二 55
810   ギャツビー12.0 10 牡7 *戸崎圭太 57

2020年10月 4日(日) 4回中山9日目 16頭 [15:40発走]
【11R】  第54回スプリンターズS
3歳以上・オープン・G1(定量)(国際)(指定) 芝1200m (C)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ダイメイプリンセス10.2 12 牝7 秋山真一 55
1 2 モズスーパーフレア28.4 3 牝5 松若風馬 55
2 3  ダノンスマッシュ35.8 2 牡5 *川田将雅 57
B2 4   キングハート5.4 16 牡7 *北村宏司 57
3 5   メイショウグロッケ8.2 13 牝6 浜中俊 55
3 6  ライトオンキュー24.7 5 牡5 古川吉洋 57
4 7  ミスターメロディ24.3 6 牡5 *福永祐一 57
4 8   ダイメイフジ7.3 14 牡6 菱田裕二 57
5 9   ダイアトニック20.9 8 牡5 *横山典弘 57
510  グランアレグリア40.2 1 牝4 *ルメール 55
B611   ラブカンプー6.9 15 牝5 斎藤新 55
612  ビアンフェ16.5 10 牡3 藤岡佑介 55
B713  レッドアンシェル24.9 4 牡6 *M.デム 57
714   エイティーンガール21.6 7 牝4 *池添謙一 55
815   クリノガウディー11.5 11 牡4 *三浦皇成 57
816   アウィルアウェイ20.4 9 牝4 *松山弘平 55

2020年10月 4日(日) 4回中山9日目 16頭 [16:25発走]
【12R】  外房S
3歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(定量)(混)(特指) ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1 ダンシングプリンス56.0 1 牡4 三浦皇成 57
1 2   サニーダンサー11.5 13 牡5 *丹内祐次 57
B2 3   プリカジュール19.5 7 牝4 *松若風馬 55
2 4   アーバンイェーガー15.7 10 牡6 *菱田裕二 57
3 5  テーオーターゲット32.7 2 牡4 川田将雅 57
3 6   ツウカイウイング13.6 12 牡5 横山典弘 57
4 7   メリーメーキング8.4 15 牡4 *大野拓弥 57
4 8   トウカイパシオン17.5 9 牝5 江田照男 55
B5 9  アヴァンティスト20.1 6 牡4 *横山武史 57
510  シスル27.0 5 牝5 木幡巧也 55
611   ローレルジャック7.6 16 牡7 武士沢友 57
612 アポロビビ30.8 3 牡4 *吉田豊 57
713   スズノウメ8.9 14 牝4 *柴田善臣 55
714   サンマルペンダント13.7 11 牝6 岡田祥嗣 55
815  スナークスター30.7 4 セ4 石橋脩 57
B816   スズカグラーテ18.4 8 牝6 *勝浦正樹 55