2020年10月10日(土) 4回新潟1日目 13頭 [10:25発走]
【2R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   フレーゲル10.7 11 牡2 *秋山稔樹 52▲
2 2  トーホウエンジェル22.6 5 牝2 *鮫島克駿 54
B3 3   スウィフティー11.1 10 牝2 西村淳也 54
4 4   ディーエスボンバー8.6 12 牡2 *菱田裕二 55
4 5   メガゴールド13.2 8 牡2 *吉田隼人 55
B5 6  ロードエクレール34.2 1 牡2 横山武史 55
5 7   パープルレイン8.2 13 牡2 *丹内祐次 55
6 8  タイセイマーベル17.4 6 牡2 *岩田望来 54☆
B6 9  エコロカナワン31.7 2 牡2 木幡初也 55
710   ゼンダンラット17.2 7 牡2 *菊沢一樹 54☆
711  マイネルタイムリー29.0 3 牡2 宮崎北斗 55
812  キタノシンスケ26.3 4 牡2 山田敬士 52▲
813   ウーヴァラーラ11.3 9 牝2 川又賢治 54

2020年10月10日(土) 4回新潟1日目 13頭 [10:55発走]
【3R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   レッドカルム17.9 7 牝3 *吉田隼人 53
B2 2   ミユキダイアモンド8.8 12 牝4 *丹内祐次 55
3 3  ゴーゴーレイワ42.2 1 牝3 *岩田望来 52☆
4 4  コールザチューン28.7 4 牝4 藤田菜七 53◇
4 5   アイアンゾーン10.5 11 牝4 *山田敬士 52▲
5 6  フィーユレヴーズ37.2 2 牝3 横山武史 53
5 7   ヤサカパフィー16.0 9 牝3 *勝浦正樹 53
B6 8   アイムポッシブル5.3 13 牝3 *西村淳也 53
6 9  マルモマリア24.2 5 牝5 *亀田温心 53△
710   アテンフェアリー11.7 10 牝4 *岩部純二 55
B711  ベルアーシュ18.2 6 牝5 服部寿希 52▲
812   サルトアトランテ17.9 8 牝4 *斎藤新 54☆
813  サクラボヌール33.8 3 牝5 菊沢一樹 54☆

2020年10月10日(土) 4回新潟1日目 15頭 [12:15発走]
【5R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝2000m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ダディーズソフィア9.3 11 牝2 *勝浦正樹 54
2 2  コスモマイン28.1 4 牡2 *丹内祐次 55
2 3  トーセンアレックス34.8 2 牡2 *柴田善臣 55
3 4  ダノンドリーマー27.4 5 牡2 *岩田望来 54☆
3 5   マイネルワンチーム6.9 14 牡2 *宮崎北斗 55
4 6   マイネルマーティン13.0 9 牡2 *黛弘人 55
4 7   アスルノーヴァ5.1 15 牡2 *山田敬士 52▲
B5 8   コタ8.7 13 牡2 *中井裕二 55
5 9  シングマイハート38.2 1 牝2 横山武史 54
610   バルレッタ20.1 7 牝2 *吉田隼人 54
611  トゥーマイフォー20.9 6 牡2 *鮫島克駿 55
712  ニシノカグラ34.4 3 牝2 *亀田温心 52△
713   ノーブルフォレスト8.9 12 牝2 *斎藤新 53☆
814   アインゲーブング14.5 8 牝2 *秋山稔樹 51▲
B815   ブリングトゥライフ11.7 10 牝2 *西村淳也 54

2020年10月10日(土) 4回新潟1日目 15頭 [12:45発走]
【6R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(若手) ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  バットオールソー22.5 4 牡5 *川又賢治 57
2 2  メイショウゼッケイ20.5 6 牝4 斎藤新 54☆
2 3   ディーズローリエ20.4 7 牝3 *西村淳也 53
3 4   シルヴァーメテオ6.6 14 牡6 *菊沢一樹 56☆
3 5  テイエムラッシュ4.9 15 牡3 *加藤祥太 55
4 6   アテンコール12.0 13 牡5 *小林脩斗 54▲
4 7   ソウルユニバンス14.2 11 セ3 *亀田温心 53△
5 8  エスシーミホーク21.5 5 牡3 森裕太朗 54☆
B5 9   アスカリ14.2 12 セ4 *藤田菜七 55◇
610  スワーヴシャルル38.5 2 牡4 *岩田望来 56☆
B611   メイショウヤシャ15.3 10 牡4 *山田敬士 54▲
712   サクセスリボーン19.1 8 牡3 荻野極 55
713   バルボア18.5 9 牡3 *秋山稔樹 52▲
B814  タガノジェロディ32.8 3 牡4 *鮫島克駿 57
815  アシャカマキシン43.4 1 牡4 *横山武史 57

2020年10月10日(土) 4回新潟1日目 16頭 [13:15発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] 芝1000m・直線 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   リーゼントアイリス19.6 7 牝5 *斎藤新 54☆
1 2   モズハチキン17.2 11 牝4 *藤井勘一 55
2 3   ヒメサマ13.8 14 牝3 *吉田隼人 53
2 4   エムオールビー18.8 8 牝4 *秋山稔樹 52▲
3 5  ローズオブシャロン32.4 2 牝3 *亀田温心 51△
3 6   アングレーム17.3 10 牝5 *岩田望来 54☆
4 7   メイショウヤワラギ16.4 12 牝4 *西村淳也 55
4 8  スターライトキス21.0 6 牝5 *西田雄一 55
5 9   ガビーズメモリー7.6 16 牝4 *黛弘人 55
B510  ロナ22.9 5 牝4 *藤田菜七 53◇
611   デュアリティ14.2 13 牝4 勝浦正樹 55
612  レオハイセンス37.5 1 牝3 *小林脩斗 50▲
713   ドゥモワゼル18.4 9 牝6 *山田敬士 52▲
714   ケイティディライト9.6 15 牝3 *菊沢一樹 52☆
B815  シシリエンヌ30.4 3 牝4 *蛯名正義 55
816  クリッパークラス25.1 4 牝4 *横山武史 55

2020年10月10日(土) 4回新潟1日目 12頭 [13:45発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1600m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  スペースクラフト25.3 4 セ4 *吉田隼人 57
2 2   レッドパラス5.0 12 牝4 *菱田裕二 55
3 3   ハリウッドヒルズ20.2 7 牡3 *丹内祐次 55
4 4  ショーヒデキラ20.9 6 牡4 *横山武史 57
5 5  グラニータ34.2 1 牝3 西村淳也 53
5 6   サマービート19.9 8 牡3 *岩田望来 54☆
6 7   グランエクセレント18.5 9 牡3 *柴山雄一 55
6 8  ヴェンチュラスター31.2 2 牡3 *藤田菜七 53◇
7 9   ネバーゴーンアウト9.6 10 牡3 *杉原誠人 55
710  カインドリー22.2 5 牝3 *勝浦正樹 53
811   コスモシークレット7.1 11 牡3 *宮崎北斗 55
812  ポレンティア30.9 3 牝3 *柴田善臣 53

2020年10月10日(土) 4回新潟1日目 13頭 [14:15発走]
【9R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   アストゥーリアス13.9 12 牡3 *森裕太朗 54☆
2 2   アモレッタ11.5 13 牝4 *黛弘人 55
3 3   メイショウオオタカ15.4 9 牡4 *荻野極 57
4 4  ストームガスト18.4 6 牡4 *鮫島克駿 57
4 5  フラッフィクラウド44.4 1 牡3 *横山武史 55
B5 6  サトノスライヴ20.2 5 牡3 *亀田温心 53△
5 7   クラウンデザイアー15.7 8 牡3 菱田裕二 55
B6 8  セイカヤマノ34.4 3 牡4 *柴山雄一 57
6 9  メイショウシャガ24.3 4 牡3 *斎藤新 54☆
B710   ネルソンタッチ15.3 10 牡4 *蛯名正義 57
711  アンブローニュ39.7 2 牡3 *藤田菜七 53◇
812   ロジポルカ14.5 11 牡4 *菊沢一樹 56☆
813   フォレストタウン17.8 7 セ6 水口優也 57

2020年10月10日(土) 4回新潟1日目 11頭 [14:50発走]
【10R】  萬代橋特別
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] 芝2400m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1   マルボルク5.2 11 牡3 *藤井勘一 54
B2 2  シャイニングデイズ27.9 4 牡4 *吉田隼人 57
3 3  ロックグラス23.4 6 牡3 *亀田温心 54
4 4   カラミンサ14.9 9 牝4 *西村淳也 55
5 5   マイネルコロンブス22.7 7 牡3 *丹内祐次 54
6 6  アドマイヤメジャー25.6 5 牡3 *斎藤新 54
6 7   エイトマイル18.8 8 牡4 *鮫島克駿 57
7 8  リンドブラッド30.1 2 牡3 *岩田望来 54
B7 9  ナリタザクラ33.0 1 牡3 *菱田裕二 54
810  ウインベイランダー28.0 3 牡3 *川又賢治 54
811   レッドレイル8.7 10 セ4 森裕太朗 57

2020年10月10日(土) 4回新潟1日目 11頭 [15:25発走]
【11R】  魚沼特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝2000m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   フォーラウェイ10.2 10 牡7 *亀田温心 57
B2 2   コマノウインクル20.5 7 牡3 *加藤祥太 55
3 3  ストロングレヴィル21.4 6 牡6 *岩田望来 57
4 4  ラインオブダンス43.8 1 牝3 *横山武史 53
5 5   ロゼフェニックス6.4 11 牡5 *的場勇人 57
6 6  シーオブザムーン23.3 5 牝4 *吉田隼人 55
6 7  エバーミランダ31.7 2 牝5 *菱田裕二 55
7 8  マイネルソラス25.9 4 牡3 丹内祐次 55
B7 9   ウレキサイト20.2 8 牡4 西村淳也 57
B810   サブライムカイザー11.6 9 牡8 *黛弘人 57
811  ダディーズマインド29.9 3 牡4 宮崎北斗 57

2020年10月10日(土) 4回新潟1日目 14頭 [16:00発走]
【12R】  朝日岳特別
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] 芝1200m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ヒガシヴァルキリー30.2 3 牝3 *横山武史 53
2 2   キョシンタンカイ16.4 10 牡3 *菊沢一樹 55
3 3   ブルベアオーロ13.4 12 牡4 *岩田望来 57
3 4  モエレコネクター23.5 6 牡4 *柴田善臣 57
4 5 シネマトグラフ39.2 1 牝3 *吉田隼人 53
4 6   スズカクローカス6.8 14 牝4 *森裕太朗 55
5 7   ローランダー22.4 7 牝3 *中井裕二 53
B5 8   シトラスノキセキ18.6 8 牝4 水口優也 55
6 9   マイネルヘルト16.5 9 牡3 *丹内祐次 55
610 カイルアコナ24.9 5 牝3 *西村淳也 53
711  バカラクイーン30.2 4 牝4 藤田菜七 55
712  リレーションシップ36.6 2 牡3 *菱田裕二 55
813   セイウンミツコ15.9 11 牝5 勝浦正樹 55
814   スイセー7.3 13 牡4 *黛弘人 57