2020年10月11日(日) 4回新潟2日目 15頭 [09:55発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) 芝1400m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  クラーロイメル13.2 11 牝2 *団野大成 53☆
2 2   ラッキーフレイム8.4 14 牝2 丸田恭介 54
2 3   エレフセリア14.9 10 牝2 丹内祐次 54
3 4  アッシュグレー21.3 6 牝2 杉原誠人 54
3 5  スマートルグラン38.4 2 牝2 田中勝春 54
4 6   モーニングアップ6.9 15 牝2 黛弘人 54
4 7  カバーガール33.5 3 牝2 *西村淳也 54
5 8  ワールドクルーズ30.4 4 牝2 *横山武史 54
5 9  サツキティアラ27.7 5 牝2 藤田菜七 52◇
610  セリシア42.4 1 牝2 *岩田望来 53☆
611  ストライプ18.1 8 牝2 *斎藤新 53☆
712   トーセンイヴ18.6 7 牝2 亀田温心 52△
713   ナムラモヨ10.3 12 牝2 *菅原明良 52△
B814   ハイレリーフ9.0 13 牝2 *秋山稔樹 51▲
815   ハイテレスヴェター15.9 9 牝2 柴田善臣 54

2020年10月11日(日) 4回新潟2日目 15頭 [10:25発走]
【2R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   セイウンノウヒメ8.5 14 牝2 *原田和真 54
2 2  プリティインピンク29.6 3 牝2 山田敬士 51▲
2 3  メイショウホガラカ29.5 4 牝2 *菱田裕二 54
3 4  ジュンコーハク28.0 5 牝2 岩田望来 53☆
3 5  スマートジュリアン27.1 6 牝2 *柴山雄一 54
4 6   キミョウキテレツ9.7 11 牝2 秋山稔樹 51▲
4 7   リーヴルネッサンス17.3 7 牡2 *西村淳也55 変
5 8   サウンドウイッシュ14.7 8 牡2 亀田温心 53△
5 9   コスモザクロ12.3 10 牡2 丹内祐次 55
610   ビービーダルク12.4 9 牝2 *団野大成 53☆
611  サトノアポロン45.3 1 牡2 *斎藤新 54☆
712   サンランシング4.5 15 牝2 田中勝春 54
713   アピールデザイン8.8 13 牝2 *菅原明良 52△
814  ノアヴィグラス43.6 2 牝2 *藤田菜七 52◇
815   ベストインクラス9.7 12 牡2 宮崎北斗 55

2020年10月11日(日) 4回新潟2日目 11頭 [10:55発走]
【3R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量) ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   キャルブルー8.7 11 牡3 *川島信二 55
2 2   ナオミラフィネ15.2 7 牝3 *団野大成 52☆
3 3   マイネルアストリア14.7 8 牡3 丹内祐次 55
4 4  ヨクエロマンボ37.5 2 セ7 柴田善臣 57
5 5  アベックフォルス38.1 1 牡3 秋山稔樹 52▲
6 6  サイモンルモンド19.9 6 セ3 *斎藤新 54☆
6 7   プロース10.8 9 牡4 *勝浦正樹 57
B7 8  キングスバーンズ33.2 4 牡3 *横山武史 55
7 9  スティングレイ20.5 5 牡4 *西村淳也 57
810  ダッチマン37.4 3 セ3 *岩田望来 54☆
811   ゼットセントラル10.4 10 セ4 藤懸貴志 57

2020年10月11日(日) 4回新潟2日目 18頭 [12:45発走]
【6R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝1000m・直線 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  レゾンデートル17.4 6 牝2 *小林脩斗 51▲
1 2  イデアエスクロー23.4 5 牡2 *横山武史 55
2 3   スイーツマジック10.0 14 牝2 *山田敬士 51▲
2 4  イッツアメモリー34.5 2 牝2 菅原明良 52△
3 5   ボニート16.1 9 牝2 *菊沢一樹 53☆
3 6   キュンキュンハート8.3 17 牝2 *宮崎北斗 54
4 7   ヒルノエルニド7.5 18 牝2 亀田温心 52△
4 8   セピアノーツ15.2 11 牝2 *藤田菜七 52◇
5 9   ヒムカノロッキー16.6 8 牡2 *小崎綾也 55
510   トーティシェル9.9 15 牝2 *荻野琢真 54
611   ネオペトリコール12.1 13 牝2 秋山稔樹 51▲
612   パドマーヴァティ8.8 16 牝2 勝浦正樹 54
713  スターマン24.1 4 牡2 丸田恭介 55
714  ウキウキホリデー31.8 3 牝2 *斎藤新 53☆
B715   テセウス16.9 7 牡2 *杉原誠人 55
816   ラグランジア15.6 10 牝2 *西田雄一 54
817   ベアフューチャー12.7 12 牡2 *木幡初也 55
818  コスモサンレミ46.9 1 牝2 丹内祐次 54

2020年10月11日(日) 4回新潟2日目 10頭 [13:15発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(若手) ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  ソプラドール40.1 3 牝3 *斎藤新 52☆
2 2   ヒロシゲサンライズ7.8 8 牡3 亀田温心 53△
3 3   クラウドナイン5.9 10 牡4 *小林脩斗 54▲
4 4   メイショウヨソユキ13.9 7 牝4 加藤祥太 55
5 5  フームスムート41.4 2 牡3 *横山武史 55
6 6  フラッグアドミラル43.8 1 牡6 菅原明良 55△
7 7   メイショウコバコ7.4 9 牝3 *菊沢一樹 52☆
7 8  ライトマイファイア26.8 4 牡3 岩田望来 54☆
B8 9  ローズベリル20.4 6 牝5 *藤田菜七 53◇
B810  テンチシンメイ25.3 5 牡3 *西村淳也 55

2020年10月11日(日) 4回新潟2日目 11頭 [13:45発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量) 芝1800m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  カナロアガール34.2 2 牝4 *藤田菜七 53◇
B2 2   シンドラー11.8 9 牝3 *杉原誠人 53
3 3  フォワードアゲン42.3 1 セ3 柴田善臣 55
4 4   プロスペリティ17.6 7 牝4 *団野大成 54☆
5 5   フォギーデイ15.5 8 牝3 勝浦正樹 53
6 6  アキノコマチ28.9 4 牝4 菅原明良 53△
6 7   サイモンオーキッド5.6 10 牝4 *西村淳也 55
B7 8  サトノマックス30.2 3 牡6 *岩田望来 56☆
7 9  イルミナル28.3 5 牝3 *横山武史 53
810  グレルグリーン18.2 6 牡4 *斎藤新 56☆
811   アイヴィーサ4.3 11 牝4 *小林脩斗 52▲

2020年10月11日(日) 4回新潟2日目 13頭 [14:15発走]
【9R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混) ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   スマートルミエール15.6 12 牡3 *黛弘人 55
2 2   プロンタン16.2 9 牝3 田中勝春 53
B3 3   ベストマジック15.9 10 牡4 *岩田望来 56☆
4 4  イイデファイナル22.2 5 牡6 *団野大成 56☆
4 5  ワールドイズマイン42.1 1 牝4 *藤田菜七 53◇
5 6   プラチナポセイドン17.4 7 牡4 *丸田恭介57 変
5 7  ドンマニフィコ19.2 6 牡3 *西村淳也 55
6 8  エターナルダイヤ34.6 3 牡3 木幡初也 55
6 9  ラブアドベンチャー27.9 4 牝3 *横山武史 53
710  シンゼンマックス41.2 2 牡4 菅原明良 55△
711   タマモクレマチス16.8 8 牝4 *亀田温心 53△
812   ジュンノサップ5.8 13 牡4 *秋山稔樹 54▲
813   キュウドウクン15.7 11 牡4 勝浦正樹 57

2020年10月11日(日) 4回新潟2日目 10頭 [14:50発走]
【10R】  松浜特別
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量) 芝2000m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ルヴェルソー41.9 1 牝3 *柴田善臣 53
2 2  ヤマカツパトリシア34.2 2 牝3 *斎藤新 53
3 3   アイルビー4.1 10 牡3 木幡初也 55
4 4  ケルベロス19.0 6 牡7 *菊沢一樹 57
5 5  アイブランコ32.1 3 牡3 *団野大成 55
6 6  アルスラーン20.0 5 牡5 *亀田温心 57
7 7   ポーラーサン13.4 8 牡3 菱田裕二 55
7 8   バトーブラン15.1 7 牝3 *丹内祐次 53
8 9   コルドゥーン5.3 9 牡4 *丸田恭介 57
810  ヴォリアーモ28.3 4 牝3 *横山武史 53

2020年10月11日(日) 4回新潟2日目 18頭 [15:25発走]
【11R】  北陸S
3歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(ハンデ)(混) 芝1200m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1   ビアイ17.1 14 牝3 *原田和真 51
1 2  シセイヒテン23.0 6 牡5 *西村淳也 55
2 3   ナンヨーアミーコ18.5 11 セ7 柴田善臣 55
2 4 ヒロイックアゲン35.9 1 牝6 *団野大成 54
B3 5   ホープフルサイン17.5 13 牡4 丹内祐次 55
3 6  アルミューテン16.5 15 牝6 *黛弘人 52
4 7   コウエイダリア14.1 17 牝6 *藤懸貴志 51
4 8   メイショウカリン16.4 16 牝6 *加藤祥太 53
5 9   スターリーステージ18.9 9 牝5 岩田望来 53
510   ヒルノマリブ18.7 10 牝3 亀田温心 51
611   ショウナンマッシブ17.7 12 牡6 *斎藤新 54
612  ロードアクア27.4 4 牡4 *田中健 55
713  フォッサマグナ34.0 2 牡4 *杉原誠人 55
714   タイセイブランシュ19.6 8 牝4 *勝浦正樹 52
715   サラドリーム19.6 7 牝5 *藤田菜七 52
816   シルヴェーヌ13.0 18 牝5 *田中勝春 52
817  アヌラーダプラ31.6 3 牝3 横山武史 52
818  アダムバローズ25.1 5 牡6 *菱田裕二 56

2020年10月11日(日) 4回新潟2日目 11頭 [16:00発走]
【12R】  菅名岳特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混) ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  インザバブル20.6 6 牡7 *菅原明良 57
2 2   キッズアガチャー19.4 7 牡3 *丸田恭介 55
3 3   フラッシングジェム15.8 9 牝4 *団野大成 55
4 4  スピアザゴールド26.5 4 セ7 *斎藤新57 変
5 5   アヴァント12.6 10 牡6 *西村淳也 57
B6 6   ベルジュネス18.4 8 セ4 *丹内祐次 57
6 7  ラブリーイレブン29.8 3 牝5 *横山武史 55
7 8  ダンツチョイス20.8 5 牝5 *亀田温心 55
7 9  カフジキング37.6 1 牡7 *菱田裕二 57
810  コスタネラ32.9 2 牝5 岩田望来 55
811   シャインアロー5.2 11 セ8 *大庭和弥 57