2020年10月11日(日) 4回東京2日目 16頭 [10:15発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1600m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   クロノフルール10.9 11 牝2 *武藤雅 54
1 2  トーセンルチアーノ28.5 2 牡2 横山和生 55
2 3   トペコンヒーロ17.1 8 牡2 北村宏司 55
2 4   カキエモン10.6 14 牡2 武士沢友 55
3 5   グラスミリオン8.1 15 牡2 *石川裕紀 55
3 6   グランスエーニョ10.9 12 牡2 *野中悠太 55
4 7   トーセンジェイク10.9 13 牡2 *木幡育也 54☆
4 8  コスモコラッジョ24.1 5 牡2 柴田大知 55
5 9   スマーティキャット11.0 10 牡2 *原優介 52▲
510  ミエノハヤブサ27.2 3 牡2 津村明秀 55
611  ラブカプチーノ21.5 6 牝2 内田博幸 54
B612   ライヴクラッカー19.0 7 牡2 木幡巧也 55
713  アンクラウデッド31.8 1 牡2 田辺裕信 55
714  ディープステイト25.0 4 牡2 *三浦皇成 55
815   セイウンスパーダ14.2 9 牡2 *大野拓弥 55
816   ゲンパチボロネーゼ7.9 16 牡2 *荻野極 55

2020年10月11日(日) 4回東京2日目 16頭 [10:45発走]
【2R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1300m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   カンタベリーパール6.5 15 牝2 *小林凌大 51▲
1 2   セイウンスノー14.1 9 牡2 北村宏司 55
2 3  ビギニングドリーム24.7 3 牝2 *大野拓弥 54
2 4   メイム11.5 12 牝2 原優介 51▲
3 5   スノーフレイム11.4 13 牡2 *嘉藤貴行 55
3 6   エバーサニーハート16.0 7 牡2 *鮫島克駿 55
4 7   トップシンデレラ11.8 11 牝2 *吉田豊 54
4 8  トーセンアルル33.0 2 牝2 *三浦皇成 54
5 9  コスモマッドネス17.1 5 牡2 *野中悠太 55
510  アイルビーザワン16.2 6 牡2 *戸崎圭太 55
611   クリノザウルス15.1 8 牡2 江田照男 55
B612  マイネルレスペト22.2 4 牡2 柴田大知 55
713   サノノバーディ13.2 10 牡2 内田博幸 55
714  アイスマン46.1 1 牡2 丸山元気 55
815   サンウッドランド5.8 16 牝2 西村太一 54
816   ベルリーソ10.9 14 牝2 *木幡巧也 54

2020年10月11日(日) 4回東京2日目 14頭 [11:15発走]
【3R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1600m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ヒットザシーン11.6 8 牝2 *津村明秀 54
2 2   ラブリーハミング9.9 11 牝2 武士沢友 54
3 3  スノウリリー25.0 4 牝2 柴田大知 54
3 4   シヴァタウ5.8 13 牝2 *嘉藤貴行 54
B4 5   シグナステソーロ12.3 7 牡2 武藤雅 55
4 6  ディアマンテール35.2 3 牡2 *ルメール 55
5 7  リネンデザイン15.9 6 牝2 *荻野極 54
5 8   モッツアフィアート5.7 14 牝2 *木幡育也 53☆
6 9   コスモノート10.9 9 牡2 内田博幸 55
610   タイプチョウサン8.9 12 牡2 江田照男 55
711  アップリバー46.9 1 牝2 *木幡巧也 54
B712  ドルフィンクエスト21.1 5 牡2 *田辺裕信 55
813   キイソアリング10.0 10 牝2 *原優介 51▲
814  アラビアンナイト43.4 2 牝2 戸崎圭太 54

2020年10月11日(日) 4回東京2日目 16頭 [13:05発走]
【6R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ミツカネプリンス27.4 5 牡3 津村明秀 55
B1 2   ソラン18.5 9 牡3 *荻野極 55
2 3  コングールテソーロ11.5 13 牡4 *武藤雅 57
2 4   ペプチドオリバー11.8 12 牡4 *江田照男 57
B3 5  キタノユウキ47.9 1 牡5 *大野拓弥 57
B3 6   スズカアポロ12.9 11 牡9 岩部純二 57
4 7  ミッキーチャイルド29.1 4 牡5 *田辺裕信 57
4 8  デルマカミカゼ29.7 3 牡5 石川裕紀 57
5 9   アドゥシール5.2 16 牝4 *横山和生 55
510   ネイビーアッシュ14.1 10 牝5 *木幡育也 54☆
611   トーホウボッカ9.7 14 牡4 *嘉藤貴行 57
612   セイスケルツォ8.7 15 牡3 内田博幸 55
713  リアンフィーユ36.2 2 牝3 戸崎圭太 53
B714  スズカコーズマンボ24.8 6 牡3 小林凌大 52▲
815   ベルウッドヨウサン23.5 7 セ3 北村宏司 55
816   イサチルダイチ20.8 8 牡4 *秋山真一 57

2020年10月11日(日) 4回東京2日目 14頭 [13:35発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   コスモクウ11.4 12 牡3 *柴田大知 55
B2 2  ファントムグレイ23.6 5 牡7 *M.デム 57
3 3  ゴルトベルク29.2 4 牝3 戸崎圭太 53
3 4   イサク11.0 13 牡4 *三浦皇成 57
4 5   トライゲッター8.7 14 セ4 井上敏樹 57
4 6  ディアセオリー38.2 1 牡3 *大野拓弥 55
5 7  ピンシェル20.9 6 牡4 吉田豊 57
5 8  ヤシャマル33.9 3 牡3 *木幡巧也 55
6 9  ラグビーボーイ36.0 2 牡3 北村宏司 55
610   リヴァージュ14.6 9 牝3 *横山和生 53
711   ダイイチターミナル13.2 11 牡6 江田照男 57
712   レッドペルーシュ14.2 10 牝3 木幡育也 52☆
813   エンジェルサークル20.6 7 牝3 *丸山元気 53
B814   カンパーニャ17.2 8 牡4 *石橋脩 57

2020年10月11日(日) 4回東京2日目 12頭 [14:05発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート2100m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  フーズサイド17.2 6 牡4 武士沢友 57
2 2   ドゥエルメス12.7 7 牝4 *鮫島克駿 55
3 3   ジャカンドジョー10.0 10 牡6 柴田大知 57
4 4   サトノヴィクトリー11.4 8 牡6 *野中悠太 57
5 5  ホウオウトゥルース26.8 3 セ4 大野拓弥 57
5 6  グレンマクナス25.5 4 牡6 *石橋脩 57
6 7  ヴォウジラール47.8 1 牡5 *ルメール 57
6 8   サイモンサーマル6.7 12 セ5 *内田博幸 57
B7 9   ディスカバー8.8 11 セ6 *原優介 54▲
710  フィストバンプ22.1 5 牡4 *北村宏司 57
811   テンノサクラコ10.1 9 牝7 小林凌大 52▲
812  フローリン34.8 2 牡5 中井裕二 57

2020年10月11日(日) 4回東京2日目 16頭 [14:35発走]
【9R】  六社S
3歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝2400m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   シャイニーゲール16.3 10 牡6 *北村宏司 57
B1 2   マスターコード20.4 8 牡6 *津村明秀 57
2 3  ゼーゲン25.8 4 牡5 M.デム 57
B2 4   マイネルカレッツァ9.8 13 牡8 *柴田大知 57
3 5   ベイビーステップ8.6 14 牡6 *武藤雅 57
3 6  レオビヨンド21.2 6 牡4 *江田照男 57
4 7  トラストケンシン26.8 3 牡5 *三浦皇成 57
4 8   カーロバンビーナ7.4 15 牝5 吉田豊 55
5 9   オーシャンビュー5.0 16 牡7 嘉藤貴行 57
510  グロンディオーズ35.1 1 牡5 *ルメール 57
611   ダイワダグラス20.7 7 牡4 *内田博幸 57
612  サトノラディウス30.3 2 牡4 *田辺裕信 57
713   トータルソッカー16.7 9 牡6 *横山和生 57
714  ナムラドノヴァン25.1 5 牡5 鮫島克駿 57
815   ステイブラビッシモ13.1 12 セ7 *大野拓弥 57
B816   シロニイ14.7 11 牡6 *石川裕紀 57

2020年10月11日(日) 4回東京2日目 16頭 [15:10発走]
【10R】  グリーンチャンネルカップ
3歳以上・オープン(L)(別定)(国際)(特指) ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  レシプロケイト34.8 1 牡4 *田辺裕信 56
1 2  デターミネーション18.5 11 牡4 *戸崎圭太 56
2 3 ジャスパープリンス29.0 3 牡5 *内田博幸 57
2 4   サトノファンタシー8.7 16 牡7 *北村宏司 58
3 5  ブルベアイリーデ27.2 4 牡4 *M.デム 57
3 6  ハーグリーブス21.3 6 牡5 *吉田豊 56
4 7   エテルニテ18.4 12 牝5 *三浦皇成 54
4 8   アードラー20.6 8 牡6 *丸山元気 57
5 9   タガノアム19.5 10 牝5 鮫島克駿 54
510  スマートダンディー25.0 5 牡6 秋山真一 59
611   ロードグラディオ17.3 13 牡4 *石川裕紀 56
612   ドリュウ20.3 9 牡5 *大野拓弥 56
713  メイショウテンスイ32.6 2 牡3 *ルメール 54
714   ショーム21.2 7 牡5 *津村明秀 57
815   サザンヴィグラス12.1 15 牡5 *野中悠太 56
816   ラインカリーナ13.4 14 牝4 *石橋脩 54

2020年10月11日(日) 4回東京2日目 11頭 [15:45発走]
【11R】  第71回毎日王冠
3歳以上・オープン・G2(別定)(国際)(指定) 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   コントラチェック12.3 8 牝4 *丸山元気 54
2 2   ワンダープチュック13.6 7 牡6 *柴田大知 56
3 3   アイスストーム12.1 9 牡5 *石橋脩 56
4 4  ザダル32.6 2 牡4 *田辺裕信 56
B5 5  ダイワキャグニー21.2 5 セ6 内田博幸 56
6 6   トーラスジェミニ11.3 10 牡4 木幡育也 56
6 7  サンレイポケット23.4 4 牡5 荻野極 56
7 8  サトノインプレッサ25.3 3 牡3 *戸崎圭太 54
7 9  サリオス50.2 1 牡3 *ルメール 54
810  カデナ21.0 6 牡6 *三浦皇成 56
811   カイザーメランジェ5.7 11 牡5 *武藤雅 56

2020年10月11日(日) 4回東京2日目 16頭 [16:25発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1400m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ランドルーラー28.9 4 牡4 田辺裕信 57
B1 2  ライオネルカズマ19.7 6 牡6 *丸山元気 57
2 3   シルバーストーン10.7 12 牡6 *小林凌大 54▲
2 4   ストームドッグ7.8 16 セ3 *山中悠希 55
3 5  シャドウブロッサム32.9 2 牝3 *M.デム 53
3 6   ヤマニンプレシオサ16.7 9 牝3 *江田照男 53
4 7   ピースユニヴァース9.6 15 牡5 *内田博幸 57
4 8   グラスレオ10.2 13 牡5 *石川裕紀 57
5 9  ソスピタ26.0 5 牝3 柴田大知 53
510   ブーザー19.0 8 牡4 *石橋脩 57
611   ニシノストーム19.3 7 牡3 *大野拓弥 55
612   コスモヨハネ9.9 14 牡8 *野中悠太 57
713  ヴェスターヴァルト46.6 1 牡3 ルメール 55
714  レッドライデン32.8 3 牡3 三浦皇成 55
815   スペキュラース11.1 11 牝4 木幡巧也 55
816   エンジェルカナ11.8 10 牝4 *原優介 52▲