2020年10月17日(土) 4回京都3日目 10頭 [10:05発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  サルバトーレミノル22.6 4 牡2 泉谷楓真 52▲
2 2  レディマーシー24.9 2 牝2 *秋山真一 54
3 3   アイファーライオン9.6 10 牡2 *団野大成 54☆
4 4  クライマックス15.5 6 牡2 酒井学 55
5 5  スウィープザボード45.5 1 牡2 川須栄彦 55
6 6  タガノタイリン18.1 5 牝2 国分恭介 54
7 7   アミスタ10.2 9 牝2 *森裕太朗 53☆
7 8   ミエノピュア12.6 7 牡2 *太宰啓介 55
8 9  レディアリエス23.2 3 牝2 岩田康誠 54
810   ウォーターイグアス11.3 8 牡2 松若風馬 55

2020年10月17日(土) 4回京都3日目 12頭 [10:35発走]
【2R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] 芝1600m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ヘネラルカレーラ52.5 1 牝2 *池添謙一 54
2 2   カワカミカリーナ10.8 9 牝2 *石川裕紀 54
3 3  スマートパサート44.0 2 牝2 *藤岡康太 54
4 4   メイショウホシアイ10.0 11 牝2 泉谷楓真 51▲
5 5  ルージュグラース34.1 3 牝2 *福永祐一 54
B5 6   スンリ16.7 7 牝2 *藤岡佑介 54
6 7  リーベ16.9 6 牝2 *高倉稜 54
6 8   ネロリビガラード11.7 8 牝2 国分優作 54
7 9  センショウライツ17.7 5 牝2 *秋山真一 54
710   リナーシェ10.5 10 牝2 *小牧太 54
811  アースフレア17.9 4 牝2 *団野大成 53☆
812   マヤローザ6.1 12 牝2 和田翼 54

2020年10月17日(土) 4回京都3日目 11頭 [11:05発走]
【3R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝2000m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   スタッドリー16.3 7 牡2 福永祐一 55
2 2  コスモホクシン17.9 6 牡2 国分優作 55
3 3  ロードラスター28.3 4 牡2 *川須栄彦 55
4 4  ショウナンアレス35.7 3 牡2 池添謙一 55
5 5  ランスオブアース22.6 5 牝2 泉谷楓真 51▲
6 6  セファーラジエル36.6 2 牡2 *藤岡佑介 55
6 7   カフジアスール10.0 8 牡2 *団野大成 54☆
7 8   ダッシュダクラウン8.6 9 牡2 富田暁 54☆
7 9  メイセキム38.7 1 牝2 *藤岡康太 54
810   マーシャルロー6.7 10 牝2 *石川裕紀 54
811   マコトオテギネ6.5 11 牝2 *酒井学 54

2020年10月17日(土) 4回京都3日目 9頭 [12:55発走]
【6R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1900m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ドスハーツ44.1 2 牡3 *森一馬 55
2 2   ウイングルイーズ6.8 8 牝6 *水口優也 55
B3 3   オンワードセルフ5.6 9 牡4 *団野大成 56☆
4 4  ハーシェル30.6 4 牡4 岩田康誠 57
5 5  スズカハイライト10.2 6 牡5 酒井学 57
6 6   ハイアーグレード9.1 7 牝3 松若風馬 53
7 7  ラデツキー47.4 1 牡4 小牧太 57
8 8  サターン39.4 3 牡4 *池添謙一 57
8 9  ゴルトファルベン24.2 5 牡3 *福永祐一 55

2020年10月17日(土) 4回京都3日目 16頭 [13:25発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   トモジャアルマンド17.8 10 牡3 *国分優作 55
1 2  オーマイオーマイ27.2 5 牡3 *池添謙一 55
2 3  メイショウハリオ36.9 2 牡3 *藤岡康太 55
2 4  ティートラップ35.8 3 牡3 *秋山真一 55
3 5   セントクリーガー17.7 11 牝3 太宰啓介 53
3 6   アタミ11.4 14 牡6 *森裕太朗 56☆
4 7   エスケーアタランタ18.5 9 牝4 竹之下智 55
4 8   メイショウコミチ7.2 15 牝4 *城戸義政 55
5 9   サウンドプリズム15.6 13 牡3 団野大成 54☆
510  タガノキトピロ22.3 6 牡3 泉谷楓真 52▲
611  エターナリー46.8 1 牡3 *福永祐一 55
612   シゲルカセイ19.4 8 牡3 *富田暁 54☆
713   ボルサリーノ17.6 12 牡3 *松若風馬 55
714   シェアザモーメント6.7 16 牡6 *石川裕紀 57
815   マジックスピーチ22.0 7 牡3 *藤岡佑介 55
816  ダイメイコスモス29.1 4 牡4 *岩田康誠 57

2020年10月17日(土) 4回京都3日目 9頭 [13:55発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(牝)(混)[指定] 芝1800m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   キャッチミーアップ17.6 7 牝5 *酒井学 55
2 2   ウルクラフト12.1 9 牝4 *坂井瑠星 55
3 3 セウラサーリ23.1 3 牝3 池添謙一 53
4 4  サウンドレベッカ26.1 2 牝3 *藤岡佑介 53
5 5   タンタラス13.7 8 牝4 *団野大成 54☆
6 6  レッドルーヴル19.5 5 牝4 *岩田康誠 55
7 7  オレンジペコ22.0 4 牝3 *藤岡康太 53
8 8  シルバースミス18.7 6 牝4 *松若風馬 55
8 9  ボンオムトゥック45.5 1 牝3 福永祐一 53

2020年10月17日(土) 4回京都3日目 6頭 [14:25発走]
【9R】  紫菊賞 (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・1勝クラス/500万下(馬齢)(混)(特指) 芝2000m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  アオイゴールド25.0 3 牝2 団野大成 54
2 2   シティレインボー  牡2 池添謙一 55
3 3  コートダルジャン22.1 4 牝2 *藤岡佑介 54
4 4  ヨーホーレイク33.7 1 牡2 *福永祐一 55
5 5  グラティトゥー27.5 2 牡2 *岩田康誠 55
6 6  マカオンドール11.1 5 牡2 *松若風馬 55

2020年10月17日(土) 4回京都3日目 14頭 [15:00発走]
【10R】  清滝特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1800m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ギャツビー7.2 13 牡7 *松若風馬 57
2 2   メイケイハリアー18.7 8 牡4 *酒井学 57
3 3  ダンツイノーバ25.7 4 牝3 秋山真一 53
3 4  イロゴトシ24.9 5 牡3 小崎綾也 55
4 5  スマートリアン36.7 2 牝3 *池添謙一 53
4 6   フォークテイル16.0 10 牝4 *団野大成 55
5 7   ザイラ15.9 11 牝3 *藤岡佑介 53
5 8   リーガルマインド8.2 12 牡4 *川須栄彦 57
6 9   リリーモントルー5.5 14 牡6 *国分恭介 57
610  メイショウボサツ30.8 3 牡3 *坂井瑠星 55
711   フィロロッソ16.8 9 牡3 *岩田康誠 55
712  リトミカメンテ40.2 1 牝4 *福永祐一 55
813  ゼンノジャスタ24.6 6 牡3 *田中健 55
814   パトリック21.5 7 牡4 *藤岡康太 57

2020年10月17日(土) 4回京都3日目 13頭 [15:35発走]
【11R】  太秦S
3歳以上・オープン(別定)(国際)(特指) ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ビックリシタナモー13.9 10 牡6 *藤岡康太 56
2 2  ロードアクシス31.8 3 牡5 *坂井瑠星 56
3 3   ベストタッチダウン17.1 7 牡4 *岩田康誠 56
4 4  クリンチャー43.9 1 牡6 *福永祐一 58
4 5   ナイママ14.5 9 牡4 *国分優作 56
5 6  ナムラカメタロー26.3 4 牡4 石川裕紀 58
5 7  アッシェンプッテル32.4 2 牝4 *藤岡佑介 54
6 8  デアフルーグ25.9 5 牡4 *秋山真一 56
6 9  タガノディグオ6.1 13 牡6 *小牧太 56
710   デザートスネーク12.7 12 セ6 *酒井学 56
711   テーオーヘリオス12.7 11 牡8 荻野琢真 58
812  コンカラー18.7 6 牡4 *池添謙一 56
813   ダノンテイオー14.6 8 牡4 *松若風馬 56

2020年10月17日(土) 4回京都3日目 11頭 [16:10発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1400m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   カネコメアサヒ6.7 11 牡4 *川須栄彦 57
2 2   メイショウドウドウ8.0 10 牡5 *松若風馬 57
3 3  トップオブメジャー23.3 4 牡4 *秋山真一 57
4 4  クラシックココア36.3 3 牝3 団野大成 51☆
5 5  トオヤリトセイト42.6 1 牡4 *福永祐一 57
6 6   プリヒストリー16.1 7 セ5 *岩田康誠 57
6 7  カワキタアジン20.2 6 牝3 泉谷楓真 50▲
B7 8  クリノアリエル20.2 5 牝5 藤岡佑介 55
7 9   メイショウシャチ8.1 9 牡7 太宰啓介 57
810  ウォーターエデン36.5 2 牝4 *藤岡康太 55
811   パラーティウム15.0 8 牝4 *富田暁 54☆