2020年10月17日(土) 4回東京3日目 16頭 [10:15発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ノーブルオリンピア44.9 2 牡2 吉田豊 55
1 2  メジャーアゲン17.7 5 牝2 *横山和生 54
2 3   コパノマーガレット6.4 15 牝2 *木幡育也 53☆
2 4  ブルースコード25.1 4 牡2 *三浦皇成 55
3 5   ラブミーグリーン14.2 7 牝2 野中悠太 54
3 6   ラウンシー8.6 11 牝2 木幡巧也 54
4 7   キャヴァリエブラン5.8 16 牡2 *武藤雅 55
4 8   セイショウディープ7.5 13 牡2 *原優介 52▲
5 9   モンキーポッド7.7 12 牝2 *松山弘平 54
510   カミノエミニー7.1 14 牝2 *柴田大知 54
611   セイギャラクシー9.6 10 牡2 *和田竜二 55
612  アポロスマイル38.7 3 牝2 津村明秀 54
713  バクシン50.3 1 牡2 *M.デム 55
714   ベルウッドアリイ12.0 9 牡2 江田照男 55
815   エコロブラスト12.0 8 牡2 *北村友一 55
816  ヴァルプルギス17.0 6 牡2 内田博幸 55

2020年10月17日(土) 4回東京3日目 14頭 [10:45発走]
【2R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] 芝1600m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ラングロワ41.6 1 牝2 *ルメール 54
2 2   ハービンクレア7.6 12 牝2 *木幡巧也 54
3 3   ファーマスター6.2 13 牝2 江田照男 54
3 4   サンキューベイリー15.0 7 牝2 *石橋脩 54
4 5   レーヴドゥラプレリ14.8 8 牝2 *丸山元気 54
4 6   スカーレットテイル7.8 11 牝2 *田辺裕信 54
5 7   ビギニング12.1 10 牝2 *山田敬士 51▲
5 8  マリノアルカディア27.5 4 牝2 *三浦皇成 54
6 9  ラブバルドー20.4 6 牝2 *的場勇人 54
610  ロジネイア32.2 3 牝2 *内田博幸 54
711   ウィンドスピナー4.5 14 牝2 *大野拓弥 54
712  レコレータ39.9 2 牝2 *川田将雅 54
813  アカイトリノムスメ25.0 5 牝2 戸崎圭太 54
814   フジツボノミヤ12.8 9 牝2 柴田大知 54

2020年10月17日(土) 4回東京3日目 11頭 [11:15発走]
【3R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   セイウンロミオ12.9 7 牡2 *戸崎圭太 55
2 2  アポロミラクル35.6 2 牡2 田辺裕信 55
3 3  クロンターフ27.6 5 牡2 ルメール 55
4 4  エンスージアズム27.6 4 牝2 北村友一 54
5 5   ナーナーラ7.1 10 牝2 原田和真 54
6 6  アラモードバイオ46.7 1 牡2 石橋脩 55
6 7  ミュラッカ30.1 3 牡2 北村宏司 55
7 8   クアドリフォリオ8.4 8 牝2 *和田竜二 54
7 9  コスモコラッジョ14.9 6 牡2 柴田大知 55
810   スターロード7.6 9 牡2 *横山和生 55
811   セザンテイオー3.8 11 牡2 武士沢友 55

2020年10月17日(土) 4回東京3日目 16頭 [13:05発走]
【6R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ナガレボシトリキシ21.4 9 牡4 原田和真 57
1 2  ダンシングサンダー27.0 4 牡3 三浦皇成 55
B2 3  ダイシンウィット40.0 2 牡3 *ルメール 55
2 4   パイオニアバローズ21.9 8 セ4 *丸山元気 57
3 5 コスモストライカー24.3 6 牡3 *和田竜二 54
3 6   リワードノルン19.3 10 牝4 横山典弘 55
4 7  ネヴァタップアウト40.8 1 牡3 *津村明秀 55
4 8   アナンダライト22.5 7 セ3 *石橋脩 55
B5 9   キングキャラット6.8 15 牡4 柴田大知 57
B510   エムオーマックス5.6 16 牡4 *木幡育也 56☆
611   ホーカスポーカス14.1 14 牡5 *野中悠太 57
B612  サウンドトラック25.1 5 牡3 *松山弘平 55
713   フレンドアリス15.3 12 牝5 *山田敬士 52▲
714   ケイアイマリブ14.9 13 牡5 *内田博幸 57
815  ファイヴレター33.4 3 牡3 M.デム 55
816   アポロセイラン15.4 11 牡3 *吉田豊 55

2020年10月17日(土) 4回東京3日目 16頭 [13:35発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1600m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1   コスモオリ17.0 13 牡3 柴田大知 55
B1 2  グロリアスホープ29.0 3 牡4 *石橋脩 57
2 3   ダンスメーカー22.8 7 牡5 横山和生 57
2 4   ロードリッチ17.8 12 牡4 *幸英明 57
3 5  ウインドジャマー40.2 2 セ3 ルメール 55
3 6   キュアン18.5 11 セ4 伊藤工真 57
4 7 ライフレッスンズ24.7 5 牡3 *松山弘平 55
4 8   アイスナイン22.2 8 牡3 吉田豊 55
5 9  ロワマージュ40.5 1 牡3 三浦皇成 55
510  チョーズンワン25.8 4 牡3 *戸崎圭太 55
611   サンセットオーラ5.2 16 牡5 *原優介 54▲
612   ハイエストエンド21.8 10 セ3 田辺裕信 55
713   ワンモアエフォート12.0 14 牡3 *武士沢友 55
714   カフェスペランツァ22.2 9 牡3 北村宏司 55
B815   エフォートラン7.0 15 牡5 *木幡巧也 57
816  ピースボヌール23.0 6 牡3 内田博幸 55

2020年10月17日(土) 4回東京3日目 9頭 [14:05発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝2400m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  マイネルステレール18.7 6 牡4 *柴田大知 57
2 2  サトノグロワール43.2 1 牡5 *松山弘平 57
B3 3  ヴァンクールシルク12.1 7 セ6 内田博幸 57
4 4   コロンバスデイ8.2 8 牝5 *田辺裕信 55
5 5  ブラックマジック25.9 4 牡3 *石橋脩 54
B6 6  サンシロウ18.8 5 牡6 *大野拓弥 57
7 7  エリスライト33.7 3 牝5 *戸崎圭太 55
8 8  キタサンバルカン40.4 2 牡4 *ルメール 57
8 9   リーヴル7.0 9 牡4 *三浦皇成 57

2020年10月17日(土) 4回東京3日目 10頭 [14:35発走]
【9R】  プラタナス賞 (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・1勝クラス/500万下(馬齢)(混)(特指) ダート1600m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   プルモナリア15.1 8 牝2 *三浦皇成 54
2 2  サウンドブレイズ26.2 4 牡2 幸英明 55
3 3  ピクトルテソーロ25.4 6 牡2 大野拓弥 55
4 4  タイセイアゲイン31.2 2 牡2 *松山弘平 55
5 5  ゴールドレガシー32.9 1 牡2 戸崎圭太 55
6 6  ニーヨル23.7 7 牡2 柴田大知 55
7 7  スマイルアモーレ29.8 3 牝2 田辺裕信 54
7 8  プライムデイ25.9 5 牡2 ルメール 55
8 9   キープイットシンポ12.5 9 牝2 菅原隆一 54
810   シンヨモギネス6.6 10 牡2 *石橋脩 55

2020年10月17日(土) 4回東京3日目 18頭 [15:10発走]
【10R】  白秋S
3歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1400m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ペイシャドリーム21.2 6 牝4 的場勇人 55
B1 2  レッドイグニス25.0 4 セ7 *田辺裕信 57
B2 3   エクレアスパークル12.3 15 牡6 *横山和生 57
2 4   ラスティユース8.4 17 牡5 *武士沢友 57
3 5   ネリッサ15.9 11 牝4 *北村宏司 55
B3 6   サンノゼテソーロ18.9 8 牡4 大野拓弥 57
B4 7   オーヴォドーロ13.1 14 牝5 武藤雅 55
4 8  カルリーノ31.6 2 牡4 *三浦皇成 57
5 9   トウカイオラージュ17.9 9 牡4 *松山弘平 57
510   ウォータースペース13.7 12 牝4 *石橋脩 55
611   アプルーヴァル13.3 13 牡5 和田竜二 57
612   ボーダーオブライフ7.7 18 セ6 伊藤工真 57
713   ザイツィンガー21.2 7 牡4 *津村明秀 57
714  フレッチア40.6 1 牡5 ルメール 57
B715  ミュージアムヒル23.9 5 牝5 *丸山元気 55
816   ダイトウキョウ11.8 16 牡8 *幸英明 57
817   オールザゴー16.3 10 牡6 *北村友一 57
818  ビッククインバイオ29.6 3 牝3 戸崎圭太 53

2020年10月17日(土) 4回東京3日目 8頭 [15:45発走]
【11R】  第68回アイルランドT府中牝馬S
3歳以上・オープン・G2(別定)(牝)(国際)(指定) 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   シゲルピンクダイヤ15.0 7 牝4 *幸英明 54
2 2  ダノンファンタジー26.9 2 牝4 川田将雅 54
3 3  フェアリーポルカ25.7 3 牝4 和田竜二 54
4 4  サラキア24.1 5 牝5 北村友一 54
5 5  ラヴズオンリーユー42.5 1 牝4 M.デム 55
6 6   シャドウディーヴァ10.6 8 牝4 内田博幸 54
7 7  トロワゼトワル24.4 4 牝5 横山典弘 54
8 8  サムシングジャスト18.0 6 牝4 *松山弘平 54

2020年10月17日(土) 4回東京3日目 16頭 [16:25発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)(特指) ダート1600m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1   オンザウェイ9.0 15 牡4 *津村明秀 57
1 2   デルマカシャーサ5.4 16 牝5 *武士沢友 55
2 3   リッターシュラーク16.3 11 牡3 宮崎北斗 55
2 4   モズレジーナ20.7 8 牝4 *内田博幸 55
3 5  マックス41.2 1 セ3 川田将雅 55
3 6  フルデプスリーダー34.7 2 牡3 *ルメール 55
4 7   ラブリーエンジェル17.1 10 牝3 木幡巧也 53
4 8   ゴールドフレーム15.0 12 セ4 大野拓弥 57
5 9  ディロス12.9 14 セ5 *丸山元気 57
510   サンダーブリッツ20.8 7 牡3 横山典弘 55
611  ガルヴィハーラ25.6 3 牡4 *三浦皇成 57
612  ゲンパチマイティー23.8 5 牡3 *松山弘平 55
713  パイロテクニクス21.5 6 セ4 *武藤雅 57
B714   ダイワドノヴァン17.2 9 牡6 野中悠太 57
815   ニシノアメイズ14.4 13 牝4 和田竜二 55
B816  クレッセントムーン25.1 4 牡4 M.デム 57