2020年10月18日(日) 4回東京4日目 13頭 [09:55発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1400m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ロンドンネス28.1 5 牝2 北村宏司 54
2 2  ラインマン35.6 2 牡2 *丸山元気 55
3 3   ノーブルアリーナ17.6 9 牡2 *岩田康誠 55
4 4  コスモチョコラトル23.0 6 牡2 *柴田大知 55
4 5   センドハーマイラブ9.0 11 牝2 的場勇人 54
5 6   ユングヴィ19.9 7 牡2 柴田善臣 55
5 7  フレンドロマン29.6 4 牝2 山田敬士 51▲
6 8   ケイティローズ5.0 13 牝2 木幡巧也 54
6 9   エーアイ6.1 12 牡2 武藤雅 55
710  ラインプリンス36.0 1 牡2 戸崎圭太 55
711   マイネルレイヨン13.3 10 牡2 *原優介 52▲
812  エコロテッチャン31.1 3 牝2 木幡育也 53☆
813   グリモリオ18.4 8 牝2 三浦皇成 54

2020年10月18日(日) 4回東京4日目 8頭 [10:20発走]
【2R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  サンギネア11.7 6 牝2 *木幡育也 53☆
2 2  ルーパステソーロ44.3 2 牡2 三浦皇成 55
3 3  オーケーパッション13.3 5 牝2 *石川裕紀 54
4 4   ラベンダーテソーロ7.3 8 牝2 内田博幸 54
5 5  ラカン22.6 4 牡2 丸山元気 55
6 6  インナリオ45.7 1 牝2 *北村宏司 54
7 7   ラダック9.3 7 牡2 *松若風馬 55
8 8 ミエノムガール26.9 3 牡2 戸崎圭太 55

2020年10月18日(日) 4回東京4日目 16頭 [10:50発走]
【3R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1600m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   パラノイド14.4 9 牝2 *石橋脩 54
1 2   アオイナギサ9.3 13 牝2 *原優介 51▲
2 3  キトゥンズワルツ33.1 2 牝2 *三浦皇成 54
2 4   コトブキアルニラム15.8 7 牝2 黛弘人 54
3 5   セブンシャイン7.2 16 牡2 *木幡育也 54☆
3 6  エコロドラグーン38.2 1 牡2 *木幡巧也 55
4 7   ネフュージュニア8.2 15 牡2 *小林凌大 52▲
4 8   ロクネンニクミ10.1 11 牡2 *山田敬士 52▲
5 9  フェイマスダンディ32.5 3 牡2 田中勝春 55
510   フェーバーラッシュ9.3 14 牡2 *岩田康誠 55
611  フェスティヴノンノ18.3 6 牝2 江田照男 54
612  ヴァラマイト25.4 4 牡2 *内田博幸 55
713  セイウンブイワン20.5 5 牡2 *武藤雅 55
714   イッツライフ15.2 8 牝2 岩部純二 54
815   グランエース11.2 10 牡2 野中悠太 55
816   ユイノタンキマチ9.8 12 牡2 *吉田豊 55

2020年10月18日(日) 4回東京4日目 10頭 [12:40発走]
【6R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1300m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  リネンコジーン25.5 4 牡5 吉田豊 57
B2 2  コウユークロガヨカ39.9 2 牡4 野中悠太 57
3 3  デルマクリスタル41.4 1 牝3 戸崎圭太 53
4 4   マハーラーニー11.9 9 牝4 武士沢友 55
5 5  スズカキングボス22.5 6 牡3 内田博幸 55
B6 6   スリーヘリオス21.5 7 セ5 *柴田大知 57
7 7   ジュンノサップ5.4 10 牡4 *原優介 54▲
7 8  ペイシャリルキス27.7 3 セ4 三浦皇成 57
8 9   フィリーズラン18.1 8 牝4 *木幡巧也 55
810  タマモキャペリン24.0 5 牝4 *武藤雅 55

2020年10月18日(日) 4回東京4日目 10頭 [13:10発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] 芝2400m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ラッシュアップ31.8 4 牡3 戸崎圭太 54
2 2   フィデリオグリーン9.3 9 牡4 野中悠太 57
3 3  フラッフィーベア11.5 6 牝4 木幡育也 54☆
4 4   レッドリュンヌ8.1 10 牝7 *山田敬士 52▲
5 5   ゾロ10.3 7 牡4 *吉田豊 57
6 6  フィリオアレグロ53.2 1 牡3 *藤岡佑介 54
7 7  パーディシャー23.6 5 牡3 *岩田康誠 54
7 8  エクセレントラン36.4 3 牡3 柴田善臣 54
8 9   ナミブ9.4 8 セ4 *江田照男 57
810  ブレッシングレイン38.0 2 牡3 *石橋脩 54

2020年10月18日(日) 4回東京4日目 16頭 [13:40発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  トゥインクルリーフ24.1 4 牝4 *北村宏司 55
1 2  ププッピドゥ20.3 6 牝4 *岩田康誠 55
B2 3   フレッシビレ7.9 15 牝5 *横山和生 55
2 4   ラストプリマドンナ14.3 9 牝5 *木幡育也 54☆
B3 5 アイアムピッカピカ23.2 5 牝4 柴田善臣 55
3 6   ミフトゥーロ12.9 11 牝5 *嶋田純次 55
B4 7   プロネルクール8.1 14 牝5 *木幡巧也 55
4 8   ヤマニンリュシオル6.4 16 牝5 伊藤工真 55
5 9   サノハニー9.5 13 牝3 *内田博幸 53
B510   カシマフウリン13.1 10 牝5 *原優介 52▲
B611  クインズヴィヴィ43.5 1 牝3 *戸崎圭太 53
B612  トリッチトラッチ34.8 2 牝3 三浦皇成 53
713   ピシュマニエ17.7 8 牝3 石川裕紀 53
714  イベリスリーフ30.1 3 牝4 石橋脩 55
815   ロブラリア18.9 7 牝5 *江田照男 55
816   モリノカワセミ12.2 12 牝4 *吉田豊 55

2020年10月18日(日) 4回東京4日目 16頭 [14:50発走]
【10R】  テレビ静岡賞
3歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(定量)(混)(特指) ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1   ターゲリート10.6 14 牡7 *黛弘人 57
1 2  バーンフライ19.5 5 牡5 *藤岡佑介 57
2 3   フォルツァエフ17.5 9 牡5 *三浦皇成 57
B2 4   リトルモンスター16.2 11 牝4 *松若風馬 55
3 5   サンタナブルー8.3 15 牡8 *原田和真 57
3 6  アイアムハヤスギル25.8 3 牡4 *柴田善臣 57
4 7   ヨハン16.7 10 牡4 *小坂忠士 57
4 8  サトノギャロス43.1 1 牡4 *石橋脩 57
5 9  イメル33.0 2 牡4 *武藤雅 57
510   ハルクンノテソーロ17.7 7 牡6 *岩田康誠 57
611  バンブトンハート18.4 6 牝4 田中勝春 55
B612  アヴァンティスト24.2 4 牡4 *森一馬 57
713   タイセイプレシャス6.9 16 セ8 *木幡巧也 57
B714   メイプルグレイト12.8 12 牡5 *北村宏司 57
B815   サンライズナイト17.7 8 牡5 *木幡育也 57
816   クライシス11.4 13 牡7 *丸山元気 57

2020年10月18日(日) 4回東京4日目 16頭 [15:30発走]
【11R】  オクトーバーS
3歳以上・オープン(L)(別定)(国際)(特指) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  テリトーリアル18.9 5 牡6 *石川裕紀 57
1 2   ステイインシアトル13.8 13 牡9 *武藤雅 58
2 3  フランツ35.5 2 牡5 松若風馬 56
2 4   ランフォザローゼス13.2 14 牡4 *北村宏司 56
3 5   アクート8.8 16 牡7 丸山元気 56
3 6   マイネルファンロン14.3 12 牡5 *柴田大知 57
4 7   バラックパリンカ16.5 9 牡4 *横山和生 56
4 8  ロシュフォール32.7 3 牡5 三浦皇成 56
5 9  オウケンムーン14.7 10 牡5 *吉田豊 57
510  トリコロールブルー43.8 1 牡6 *岩田康誠 57
611  マイネルサーパス24.9 4 牡4 *石橋脩 58
612   ソロフレーズ17.6 7 牡5 江田照男 56
713   インビジブルレイズ14.5 11 牡6 *戸崎圭太 57
714   パンサラッサ16.6 8 牡3 *藤岡佑介 54
815   マイネルハニー10.3 15 牡7 野中悠太 58
816  トーセンカンビーナ18.3 6 牡4 *内田博幸 57

2020年10月18日(日) 4回東京4日目 15頭 [16:10発走]
【12R】  鷹巣山特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(ハンデ)(混)[指定] 芝1600m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  クロノメーター37.8 1 牡3 *戸崎圭太 55
2 2   シャンボールナイト6.7 14 セ5 黛弘人 53
2 3   アビエルト9.3 12 牡3 *松若風馬 52
3 4   リシュブール6.3 15 牡5 *三浦皇成 55
3 5  フォースオブウィル23.2 6 牡3 柴田善臣 53
4 6  オーロラフラッシュ36.8 2 牝3 *北村宏司 53
4 7   パルディエス15.3 10 セ3 *石川裕紀 53
5 8   プリミエラムール13.1 11 牝4 *吉田豊 52
5 9  グランデマーレ33.2 3 牡3 藤岡佑介 54
610  フランジヴェント27.1 5 牝3 丸山元気 52
611   テンワールドレイナ19.5 8 牝5 江田照男 52
712   アドマイヤシナイ19.8 7 牡6 *内田博幸 54
B713   モデレイト7.9 13 牝5 野中悠太 52
814   チビラーサン19.0 9 牝4 *武藤雅 53
815  ピーエムピンコ32.4 4 牝3 嶋田純次 52