2020年10月24日(土) 4回新潟5日目 14頭 [10:25発走]
【2R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   カツノエイトゥ5.6 14 牡2 *菅原明良 54☆
2 2  デルマミロク33.3 2 牝2 *西村淳也 54
B3 3  マイネルタイムリー30.6 3 牡2 *丹内祐次 55
3 4   ナムラゴロー12.3 9 牡2 *亀田温心 53△
4 5   キタノシンスケ15.8 8 牡2 山田敬士 52▲
4 6   ゼンダンラット16.1 7 牡2 菊沢一樹 54☆
5 7  フレーゲル21.8 4 牡2 秋山稔樹 52▲
5 8  アイノファンタジー19.6 5 牡2 斎藤新 54☆
6 9   ワイディドゥバイ11.1 10 牡2 *中井裕二 55
610  ホープケツァール38.7 1 牝2 *丸田恭介 54
711   ロードバイファル8.9 11 牡2 鮫島克駿 55
712  クロフネミッション18.2 6 牝2 木幡巧也 54
813   カガブルー5.7 13 牡2 小林凌大 52▲
814   ゲンパチボロネーゼ6.9 12 牡2 *杉原誠人 55

2020年10月24日(土) 4回新潟5日目 9頭 [10:55発走]
【3R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  エフティエトワール17.0 5 牝2 木幡初也 54
2 2  ジュンコーハク43.4 2 牝2 岩田望来 54
3 3   プレゼント9.2 7 牝2 菱田裕二 54
4 4  リアルドリーム11.7 6 牝2 *菊沢一樹 53☆
5 5   カシノエール9.0 8 牝2 原田和真 54
6 6  インプルーヴ28.6 4 牝2 菅原明良 53☆
7 7  プリティインピンク48.6 1 牝2 山田敬士 51▲
8 8  ビービーダルク30.1 3 牝2 *藤田菜七 52◇
8 9   タマモプリズム8.7 9 牝2 長岡禎仁 54

2020年10月24日(土) 4回新潟5日目 12頭 [12:15発走]
【5R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1800m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ブラウシュヴァルツ21.9 5 牡2 *横山武史 55
2 2   コスモオニアシゲ12.1 9 牡2 *菅原明良 54☆
3 3   ウインマイソウル7.7 10 牡2 *秋山稔樹 52▲
4 4   フェミニンルック17.5 7 牝2 木幡巧也 54
5 5   フローラーリア5.1 12 牝2 *小林脩斗 51▲
5 6   トゥーマイフォー15.8 8 牡2 鮫島克駿 55
6 7  ショウナンガルーダ23.2 4 牡2 吉田隼人 55
6 8  マイネルヒッツェ19.9 6 牡2 *丹内祐次 55
7 9  テンカハル51.0 1 牡2 藤岡佑介 55
710  ニシノカグラ33.4 3 牝2 亀田温心 52△
811   ブルーホープ5.7 11 牡2 *原田和真 55
812  サヴァニャン40.9 2 牝2 *岩田望来 54

2020年10月24日(土) 4回新潟5日目 12頭 [12:45発走]
【6R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(若手) ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  サイクロトロン28.7 3 牡3 *藤田菜七 53◇
2 2   バナナボート17.6 7 牡6 *秋山稔樹 54▲
B3 3   ミーアシャム16.4 8 牝3 *岩田望来 53
4 4  イイデファイナル27.2 4 牡6 *亀田温心 55△
5 5  ニルカンタテソーロ39.4 2 牡3 *斎藤新 54☆
B5 6   アールランペイジ15.7 9 牡4 *井上敏樹 57
6 7   ストレガ7.4 11 牝3 *菊沢一樹 52☆
6 8   カウムディー5.6 12 牝4 *山田敬士 52▲
7 9  ダイヤレイジング19.7 6 牝4 西村淳也 55
B710  スワーヴシャルル45.6 1 牡4 *横山武史 57
811   アテンコール13.6 10 牡5 小林脩斗 54▲
812  バットオールソー21.6 5 牡5 *石川裕紀 57

2020年10月24日(土) 4回新潟5日目 9頭 [13:15発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] 芝2000m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ナリタブレード36.4 2 牡3 *西村淳也 55
2 2  バイシュラバナ25.7 3 牡3 *吉田隼人 55
3 3  ハギノアップロード37.4 1 牡4 *藤岡佑介 57
B4 4  ファントムグレイ23.4 5 牡7 *木幡巧也 57
5 5   ブライトロージー6.2 9 牝5 *藤田菜七 53◇
6 6   レッドアクトレス9.4 8 牝4 *杉原誠人 55
B7 7  プルクラ25.2 4 牡4 *岩田望来 57
8 8  サングレデクリスト23.4 6 牡3 *石川裕紀 55
8 9   スパニッシュアート19.6 7 牝3 菊沢一樹 52☆

2020年10月24日(土) 4回新潟5日目 16頭 [13:45発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] 芝1000m・直線 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ローズオブシャロン40.3 1 牝3 亀田温心 51△
B1 2   グラスレガシー14.8 10 牝5 木幡巧也 55
2 3   ヒメサマ17.9 8 牝3 吉田隼人 53
2 4  スターライトキス29.9 3 牝5 *横山武史 55
3 5   セイラブミー18.5 7 牝3 杉原誠人 53
3 6  セルレア33.3 2 牝3 菊沢一樹 52☆
4 7   スースー7.4 15 牝4 *小林脩斗 52▲
4 8  ハニーリン21.2 5 牝3 *小林凌大 50▲
5 9  ヒバリ29.3 4 牝3 *岩田望来 53
510  フジマサディープ20.6 6 牡4 *山田敬士 54▲
611   トランプ14.4 12 牡5 勝浦正樹 57
B612   ワンモアバイト7.1 16 牝5 *秋山稔樹 52▲
B713   アマデウス17.7 9 牡4 *菱田裕二 57
714   ドゥモワゼル12.9 14 牝6 *斎藤新 54☆
815   ルドラクシャ14.3 13 牝3 *長岡禎仁 53
816   ケイティディライト14.6 11 牝3 *藤田菜七 51◇

2020年10月24日(土) 4回新潟5日目 7頭 [14:15発走]
【9R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  キンノマサカリ44.3 2 牡3 *吉田隼人 55
2 2   ラパウィラ2.1 7 牡3 *秋山稔樹 52▲
3 3  フームスムート46.8 1 牡3 横山武史 55
B4 4  ルクスムンディー26.5 3 牡5 藤田菜七 55◇
5 5  メイショウカムロ17.9 5 牡3 *小林脩斗 52▲
6 6  スペースシップ25.0 4 牡3 丹内祐次 55
7 7  デフィ13.4 6 牡6 *長岡禎仁 57

2020年10月24日(土) 4回新潟5日目 16頭 [14:50発走]
【10R】  十日町特別
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1400m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  フリークアウト22.4 6 牝3 *中井裕二 53
B1 2   ホープホワイト18.4 9 牝3 菅原明良 53
2 3  オシリスブレイン41.9 1 牡3 *岩田望来 55
2 4  コミカライズ29.3 5 牝3 藤田菜七 53
3 5   オーシャンスケイプ7.2 15 牝4 *西村淳也 55
3 6  ダンシングチコ30.6 3 牝5 *吉田隼人 55
4 7   マーヴェラスクイン12.3 11 牝4 *杉原誠人 55
4 8   タイキスウォード19.7 8 牡3 *菊沢一樹 55
5 9   スズカメジャー20.7 7 牡6 *横山武史 57
510   ブランシェット10.0 14 牝4 *亀田温心 55
611   ルクルト13.9 10 牡3 斎藤新 55
B612  アングルティール30.1 4 牝5 鮫島克駿 55
713  ヒガシヴァルキリー31.4 2 牝3 *丹内祐次 53
B714   アルファウェーブ11.7 12 セ3 *丸山元気 55
815   ソフィアバローズ11.7 13 牝3 菱田裕二 53
816   イッツアワターン6.1 16 牝3 石川裕紀 53

2020年10月24日(土) 4回新潟5日目 13頭 [15:25発走]
【11R】  新潟牝馬S
3歳以上・オープン(別定)(牝)(国際)(特指) 芝2200m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  シングフォーユー19.8 5 牝4 *木幡巧也 54
2 2  エスポワール28.2 2 牝4 *藤岡佑介 55
3 3  ティグラーシャ35.1 1 牝4 *吉田隼人 54
4 4   フィリアプーラ16.4 8 牝4 菊沢一樹 54
4 5   ロサグラウカ12.7 12 牝5 *勝浦正樹 54
5 6  ウラヌスチャーム27.9 3 牝5 *横山武史 56
5 7   サラス14.3 11 牝5 *鮫島克駿 55
6 8   リープフラウミルヒ15.7 9 牝5 *丹内祐次 54
6 9  パルティアーモ26.7 4 牝4 *丸山元気 54
710   コンダクトレス16.5 7 牝5 *岩田望来 54
711   サトノワルキューレ15.2 10 牝5 *西村淳也 55
812   カーロバンビーナ9.7 13 牝5 *菅原明良 54
813  ミスマンマミーア19.7 6 牝5 *藤田菜七 54

2020年10月24日(土) 4回新潟5日目 11頭 [16:00発走]
【12R】  柏崎特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1600m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ウインレフィナード24.7 4 牡4 *丸山元気 57
B2 2  ライオネルカズマ21.7 6 牡6 *菱田裕二 57
3 3  エピックスター22.5 5 セ5 *藤田菜七 57
4 4  トーセンスカイ34.1 1 牡4 *岩田望来 57
5 5   ショウナンパンサー10.7 11 セ4 *西村淳也 57
6 6   ノーブルアース13.4 8 牝5 *蛯名正義 55
6 7  インテンスライト32.2 3 牡4 菊沢一樹 57
7 8   デルマウオッカ13.8 7 牡5 *吉田隼人 57
7 9   カラテ13.1 9 牡4 菅原明良 57
810   ヒイロメープル11.6 10 牡3 *丹内祐次 55
811  ラストヌードル32.4 2 牡4 藤岡佑介 57