2018年 3月24日(土) 3回中山1日目 16頭 [10:05発走]
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ゴールドクロス30.3 5 牡3 *三浦皇成 56 (美)小西一男
1 2 ノーザンクリス46.7 1 牡3 *ミナリク 56 (美)加藤征弘
2 3  ミラクルヒッター6.4 13 牡3 田中勝春 56 (美)菊川正達
2 4 エナグリン34.9 3 牡3 *M.デム 56 (美)伊藤大士
3 5  マラビージャドラダ7.0 12 牡3 *山田敬士 53▲(美)小桧山悟
3 6  エスケイファースト12.4 8 牡3 横山和生 56 (美)小野次郎
4 7  ジョーカーワイルド5.3 15 牡3 津村明秀 56 (美)浅野洋一
4 8  フレールフォーコン4.2 16 牡3 *木幡育也 53▲(美)杉浦宏昭
5 9  ターフィーキング5.7 14 牡3 *菊沢一樹 53▲(美)伊藤伸一
510 サンベンド31.7 4 牡3 松岡正海 56 (美)小島茂之
611  ユキノアンビシャス12.9 7 牡3 *大野拓弥 56 (美)新開幸一
612  エンパイヤアーサー8.7 11 牡3 西田雄一 56 (美)黒岩陽一
713 ドリームセオリー16.8 6 牡3 *ルメール 56 (美)尾関知人
714  キタノテイオウ10.8 9 牡3 *江田照男 56 (美)高木登
815 スプレンダドシング36.5 2 セ3 *田辺裕信 56 (美)大竹正博
816  フランクドリーム8.9 10 牡3 二本柳壮 56 (美)武市康男

2018年 3月24日(土) 3回中山1日目 16頭 [10:35発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ニットウツバキ10.7 9 牝3 大庭和弥 54 (美)高橋文雅
1 2 インコントロ15.3 6 牝3 *井上敏樹 53☆(美)田島俊明
2 3  フィールザファラオ10.4 11 牡3 *西田雄一 56 (美)岩戸孝樹
2 4 サルーバアスール29.7 4 牝3 横山典弘 54 (美)武藤善則
3 5  マントラ10.9 8 牝3 *岩部純二 54 (美)的場均
3 6  オペラシーズン9.7 13 牝3 *武藤雅 52△(美)黒岩陽一
4 7 ディアバビアナ52.9 1 牝3 戸崎圭太 54 (美)高橋裕
4 8  ラッシュラッシュ7.5 15 牝3 *藤田菜七 51▲(美)青木孝文
5 9  スズランムスメ10.1 12 牝3 横山和生 54 (美)勢司和浩
510  ファルステーロ10.7 10 牡3 大野拓弥 56 (美)本間忍
611 ツクバクロオー40.0 2 牡3 丸山元気 56 (美)根本康広
612  サクラノハナビラ12.4 7 牝3 *菊沢一樹 51▲(美)浅野洋一
713 グットクルサマー17.0 5 牡3 *吉田隼人 56 (美)国枝栄
714 サノノタテヤマ31.3 3 牡3 *ルメール 56 (美)中舘英二
815  サノノヒカリ5.8 16 牡3 *柴田大知 56 (美)清水英克
816  トップギア8.3 14 牡3 *山田敬士 53▲(美)小桧山悟

2018年 3月24日(土) 3回中山1日目 16頭 [11:05発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ラルーナ13.2 12 牝3 *柴田大知 54 (美)古賀慎明
1 2  ルビーロマン9.1 15 牡3 *勝浦正樹 56 (美)蛯名利弘
2 3 ブラックイメル30.5 3 牝3 *武藤雅 52△(美)小野次郎
2 4  シックスマイル8.7 16 牝3 *藤田菜七 51▲(美)加藤和宏
3 5 ラヴベローナ35.8 2 牝3 *蛯名正義 54 (美)田村康仁
3 6 ミヤコベストタイム18.7 5 牡3 田中勝春 56 (美)小野次郎
4 7 ペイシャレイナ19.3 4 牝3 *戸崎圭太 54 (美)高橋義博
4 8  サーフィンサファリ12.4 13 牝3 大野拓弥 54 (美)大和田成
5 9 カレンアネーロ18.1 6 牡3 *ミナリク 56 (美)小笠倫弘
510  ウインオルビット13.5 11 牡3 *松岡正海 56 (美)青木孝文
611  ブラウンシュシュ12.0 14 牝3 江田照男 54 (美)武藤善則
612  ロジピエナ16.6 8 牝3 *菊沢一樹 51▲(美)菊沢隆徳
713  ゲンパチカガヤキ16.2 10 牡3 *三浦皇成 56 (美)中川公成
714 ホッコーエレノア49.8 1 牝3 *福永祐一 54 (美)戸田博文
815  ラヴィングフレーム18.0 7 牝3 嘉藤貴行 54 (美)田中清隆
816  ウェディングベール16.4 9 牝3 *木幡育也 51▲(美)粕谷昌央

2018年 3月24日(土) 3回中山1日目 16頭 [11:35発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1600m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  トーセンエピソード7.7 15 牝3 *山田敬士 51▲(美)小桧山悟
1 2  ウェストレー12.2 7 牝3 武藤雅 52△(美)斎藤誠
2 3 レガロデルソル42.6 3 牝3 *木幡育也 51▲(美)矢野英一
2 4 ショーコーズ20.3 5 牝3 *津村明秀 54 (美)鈴木伸尋
3 5  プローシブル11.7 9 牡3 *木幡初広 56 (美)杉浦宏昭
3 6  シュネッラー9.1 14 牝3 *ミナリク 54 (美)奥村武
4 7  ステラブリッラーレ5.0 16 牝3 嘉藤貴行 54 (美)田中清隆
4 8 シセイヒテン46.7 2 牡3 伊藤工真 56 (美)宗像義忠
5 9 ウィナーポイント14.3 6 牝3 *菊沢一樹 51▲(美)栗田博憲
510  セクシイストリー12.0 8 牝3 武士沢友 54 (美)谷原義明
611  フィエール9.7 11 牝3 *三浦皇成 54 (美)石栗龍彦
612  ユルギュップ9.4 12 牝3 藤田菜七 51▲(美)尾形和幸
713  スティルシーキング9.1 13 牝3 井上敏樹 53☆(美)高柳瑞樹
714 アマイロ31.1 4 牝3 *福永祐一 54 (美)戸田博文
815 フレッチア52.3 1 牡3 *ルメール 56 (美)木村哲也
816  ペトロシネッラ9.7 10 牝3 田辺裕信 54 (美)伊藤圭三

2018年 3月24日(土) 3回中山1日目 14頭 [12:25発走]
【5R】 
3歳・500万下(馬齢)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 フロリアヌス20.5 6 牡3 大野拓弥 56 (美)武藤善則
2 2 マイネルユキツバキ47.9 1 牡3 柴田大知 56 (美)高木登
3 3  キタノユウキ8.7 11 牡3 *石橋脩 56 (美)相沢郁
3 4  シメイ6.9 14 牡3 *武藤雅 54△(栗)森秀行
4 5  ボールドスパルタン8.2 13 牡3 丸山元気 56 (美)大和田成
4 6 グロンフォール44.3 2 牡3 ルメール 56 (美)新開幸一
5 7 ヒラボクラターシュ35.5 3 牡3 福永祐一 56 (栗)大久保龍
5 8 トーセンゼロス23.2 5 牡3 *田辺裕信 56 (美)池上昌和
6 9 レナータ31.8 4 牝3 *三浦皇成 54 (栗)小崎憲
610  グラスチャンプ13.1 9 牡3 勝浦正樹 56 (美)田島俊明
711  ユイノシンドバッド16.5 7 牡3 ミナリク 56 (美)竹内正洋
712  スワーヴエドワード12.3 10 牡3 *戸崎圭太 56 (美)国枝栄
B813  ロージズキング8.6 12 牡3 木幡初広 56 (美)牧光二
814  コンダクトレス14.5 8 牝3 *蛯名正義 54 (美)小島茂之

2018年 3月24日(土) 3回中山1日目 16頭 [12:55発走]
【6R】 
4歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1  カキツバタチグサ21.3 7 セ5 西田雄一 57 (美)岩戸孝樹
B1 2 ユアザスター24.2 4 牡5 戸崎圭太 57 (美)伊藤圭三
2 3  パイオニアワーク8.1 15 牡4 *嘉藤貴行 57 (美)高橋義博
B2 4 スズカオーショウ23.8 5 牡7 *菊沢一樹 54▲(美)柄崎孝
3 5  マイネルヘミニス7.5 16 牡4 柴田大知 57 (美)高橋祥泰
3 6 トモジャポルックス22.8 6 牡5 藤岡佑介 57 (美)鈴木伸尋
4 7 シャンパンサーベル32.9 2 牝6 吉田隼人 55 (美)佐藤吉勝
B4 8  カワキタピリカ18.1 9 牡5 *江田照男 57 (美)武市康男
5 9 トウショウデュエル48.2 1 牡6 大野拓弥 57 (美)杉浦宏昭
510  カネトシユキミ12.0 12 牝4 *武藤雅 53△(美)水野貴広
611  タイセイラビッシュ17.5 10 牡6 *松岡正海 57 (美)青木孝文
612  アンジェリー13.8 11 牝6 *柴田善臣 55 (美)宗像義忠
713  ロッジポールパイン21.3 8 牡5 三浦皇成 57 (美)金成貴史
714 スフェーン32.6 3 牡5 *丸山元気 57 (美)小西一男
815  インフルエンサー10.0 13 牡4 *宮崎北斗 57 (美)谷原義明
816  スマートサクソン9.6 14 牝4 *田辺裕信 55 (美)古賀史生

2018年 3月24日(土) 3回中山1日目 11頭 [13:25発走]
【7R】 
4歳以上・500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ハートオブスワロー9.2 7 牝4 勝浦正樹 55 (美)粕谷昌央
2 2  デフィニール8.7 8 牝5 *丸山元気 55 (美)矢野英一
B3 3  シトロン7.0 9 牝5 *岩部純二 55 (美)田中清隆
4 4  リュウシンローズ3.2 11 牝4 木幡育也 52▲(美)堀井雅広
5 5 グレイスニコ40.1 3 牝4 田中勝春 55 (美)土田稔
6 6 クイックモーション28.8 4 牝5 *ルメール 55 (美)木村哲也
6 7 ブライトリビング57.6 1 牝5 大野拓弥 55 (美)久保田貴
7 8 アルセナーレ41.1 2 牝5 三浦皇成 55 (美)新開幸一
7 9  シチテンハッキ3.4 10 牝4 *武藤雅 53△(美)高橋祥泰
810 ショーカノン24.5 5 牝4 津村明秀 55 (美)鈴木伸尋
811プリエンプト19.8 6 牝4 ミナリク 55 (美)斎藤誠

2018年 3月24日(土) 3回中山1日目 11頭 [14:35発走]
【9R】  ミモザ賞
3歳・500万下(馬齢)(牝)(特指) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ナスノカツラ24.4 5 牝3 横山典弘 54 (美)矢野英一
2 2  ノーブルカリス15.9 7 牝3 江田照男 54 (美)菊川正達
3 3 ナラトゥリス17.5 6 牝3 *ミナリク 54 (美)加藤征弘
4 4  ジョリルミエール7.1 11 牝3 *津村明秀 54 (美)青木孝文
5 5 ハトホル25.9 4 牝3 吉田隼人 54 (美)本間忍
6 6 ウラヌスチャーム30.9 3 牝3 大野拓弥 54 (美)斎藤誠
6 7  ハイヒール12.0 10 牝3 *藤岡佑介 54 (栗)清水久詞
7 8 シャドウアイランド37.7 2 牝3 *戸崎圭太 54 (美)藤沢和雄
7 9 ムーンライトナイト14.4 8 牝3 *田辺裕信 54 (美)久保田貴
810  ワタシヲマッテル12.7 9 牝3 *丸山元気 54 (美)粕谷昌央
811 レッドベルローズ41.2 1 牝3 *ルメール 54 (美)鹿戸雄一

2018年 3月24日(土) 3回中山1日目 16頭 [15:10発走]
【10R】  春風S
4歳以上・1600万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  インディーズゲーム14.2 13 牡10 田中勝春 57 (美)宗像義忠
1 2 プレシャスエース14.3 12 牡5 *木幡初広 57 (美)栗田博憲
2 3 ヨンカー29.0 4 セ5 *津村明秀 57 (美)和田正一
2 4 タガノヴィッター37.5 1 牡5 *M.デム 57 (栗)牧浦充徳
3 5 リンガスウーノ32.4 3 牝5 *田辺裕信 55 (美)高橋祥泰
B3 6 ブラインドサイド27.6 5 セ9 吉田隼人 57 (美)加藤征弘
4 7  ビックリシタナモー21.2 7 牡4 *藤田菜七 57 (栗)音無秀孝
4 8  マイネルエスパス17.0 10 牡6 柴田大知 57 (美)菊川正達
5 9  ヒカリマサムネ10.2 15 牡8 江田照男 57 (美)池上昌和
510  ワンダーヴィーヴァ6.7 16 牡8 *丸山元気 57 (栗)笹田和秀
611 スズカグラーテ22.0 6 牝4 *戸崎圭太 55 (美)柄崎孝
612  タイセイプレシャス19.3 9 セ6 *大野拓弥 57 (美)池上昌和
B713  グラスエトワール19.6 8 牝6 *勝浦正樹 55 (美)牧光二
714  クワドループル12.3 14 牡6 蛯名正義 57 (美)和田勇介
815 ワンダーサジェス34.7 2 牝5 *ルメール 55 (栗)石橋守
816  ゲマインシャフト15.6 11 セ8 *藤岡佑介 57 (美)伊藤大士

2018年 3月24日(土) 3回中山1日目 15頭 [15:45発走]
【11R】  第66回日経賞
4歳以上・オープン・G2(別定)(国際)(指定) 芝2500m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  アルター9.6 11 セ6 *津村明秀 56 (美)古賀慎明
B2 2  ショウナンバッハ15.6 10 牡7 *ミナリク 56 (美)上原博之
2 3  チェスナットコート19.6 8 牡4 蛯名正義 55 (栗)矢作芳人
B3 4ロードヴァンドール21.9 6 牡5 横山典弘 56 (栗)昆貢
3 5  ナスノセイカン9.6 12 牡6 丸山元気 56 (美)矢野英一
4 6 ノーブルマーズ24.9 4 牡5 高倉稜 56 (栗)宮本博
4 7 トーセンバジル30.3 3 牡6 *M.デム 56 (栗)藤原英昭
5 8  サイモントルナーレ3.7 15 牡12*柴田大知 56 (美)加藤和宏
5 9 ゼーヴィント36.3 2 牡5 戸崎圭太 56 (美)木村哲也
610  ピンポン5.2 14 牡8 *武藤雅 56 (美)粕谷昌央
611  サクラアンプルール19.5 9 牡7 *田辺裕信 57 (美)金成貴史
712  ガンコ20.5 7 牡5 藤岡佑介 56 (栗)松元茂樹
713  アクションスター8.2 13 牡8 *大野拓弥 56 (栗)音無秀孝
814 キセキ42.3 1 牡4 *ルメール 57 (栗)角居勝彦
815 ソールインパクト22.4 5 牡6 福永祐一 56 (美)戸田博文

2018年 3月24日(土) 3回中山1日目 12頭 [16:25発走]
【12R】 
4歳以上・1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1 タケルラグーン20.0 6 牡6 大野拓弥 57 (美)池上昌和
B2 2  エリーフェアリー9.2 10 牝7 *宮崎北斗 55 (美)武市康男
3 3 ルフォール25.1 4 牝5 M.デム 55 (美)堀宣行
4 4 ダイワエトワール29.6 3 牝4 *三浦皇成 55 (美)鹿戸雄一
5 5 ビークイック21.7 5 牡5 蛯名正義 57 (美)田中清隆
5 6  クリノフウジン10.7 9 牡4 *津村明秀 57 (栗)高橋義忠
6 7  パブリックフレンド7.7 12 牡6 田中勝春 57 (美)宗像義忠
B6 8 パイロキネシスト43.3 1 牡6 松岡正海 57 (美)藤原辰雄
B7 9 リヴァイアサン42.4 2 牡4 *石橋脩 57 (美)相沢郁
710  ノーブルサンズ10.9 8 牝5 勝浦正樹 55 (美)田村康仁
B811  ノースランドボーイ8.2 11 セ6 *西田雄一 57 (美)萱野浩二
812  ハシカミ16.6 7 牡5 *ミナリク 57 (美)小桧山悟

2018年 3月24日(土) 2回中京5日目 16頭 [09:50発走]
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  クローバーレッド13.7 7 牝3 *服部寿希 51▲(栗)湯窪幸雄
1 2  スイセイオリュウ9.5 13 牝3 *鮫島良太 54 (栗)川村禎彦
2 3  ワンダーポピュレル10.2 11 牝3 藤懸貴志 54 (栗)奥村豊
2 4  カツノミョウジョウ7.4 15 牝3 *的場勇人 54 (美)伊藤伸一
3 5  ヴィルジェン8.9 14 牝3 丹内祐次 54 (美)鹿戸雄一
3 6 メジェールスー39.8 4 牝3 *内田博幸 54 (栗)藤原英昭
4 7 パーラミター21.9 5 牝3 *杉原誠人 54 (美)伊藤伸一
4 8 ラヴコネクション43.3 1 牝3 松若風馬 54 (栗)野中賢二
5 9 サンマルミヤビ19.2 6 牝3 *北村宏司 54 (栗)牧浦充徳
510  レッドレネット10.3 10 牝3 横山武史 51▲(栗)須貝尚介
611  ビーコンファイヤー11.0 9 牝3 *義英真 53☆(栗)高橋康之
612 ビーアマルフィ41.4 3 牝3 小崎綾也 53☆(栗)牧田和弥
713  リタルメロディ10.2 12 牝3 中井裕二 54 (栗)加用正
714 ファステンバーグ42.4 2 牝3 富田暁 51▲(栗)西浦勝一
815  ツキミザケ6.8 16 牝3 *嶋田純次 54 (美)佐藤吉勝
816  ホッコータピタン12.5 8 牝3 秋山真一 54 (栗)飯田祐史

2018年 3月24日(土) 2回中京5日目 14頭 [10:15発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(若手) ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ニシノオクタゴン17.0 6 牡3 *西村淳也 53▲(美)田村康仁
2 2  イェーイ7.6 14 牡3 *城戸義政 56 (美)的場均
3 3  テイエムボンバー12.5 10 牡3 森裕太朗 54△(栗)山内研二
3 4 クアトレフォイル36.8 3 牡3 *小崎綾也 55☆(栗)友道康夫
4 5  サマーボーイ14.7 7 牡3 *横山武史 53▲(美)小野次郎
B4 6  アカネコントレイル9.3 11 牡3 *義英真 55☆(栗)西村真幸
5 7 ライブリテックス37.9 2 牡3 服部寿希 53▲(栗)湯窪幸雄
B5 8  グレンフィナン13.8 8 牡3 *木幡初也 55☆(美)鹿戸雄一
6 9  スリーケープマンボ12.7 9 牡3 *富田暁 53▲(栗)武英智
B610 ラズワルド27.2 4 牡3 *原田和真 56 (美)清水英克
711  ガーネットローズ8.3 13 牡3 *伴啓太 56 (美)青木孝文
712 ショウナンバローロ18.3 5 牡3 木幡巧也 55☆(栗)西村真幸
813 ヤマカツケンザン41.4 1 牡3 *川又賢治 53▲(栗)池添学
814  ガーネットクロス9.0 12 牡3 *加藤祥太 55☆(栗)加用正

2018年 3月24日(土) 2回中京5日目 16頭 [10:45発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 サンシャンペーン19.9 6 牡3 横山武史 53▲(美)小野次郎
1 2  ジュピターカリスト18.4 7 牡3 藤岡康太 56 (栗)池江泰寿
2 3  ジェイケイマッチョ13.3 9 牡3 *古川吉洋 56 (美)松永康利
B2 4  ゴールデンテソーロ6.7 14 牝3 中谷雄太 54 (美)畠山吉宏
B3 5 センスオブワンダー52.4 1 牡3 川島信二 56 (栗)荒川義之
3 6 ダイメイギンガ45.8 2 牝3 *菱田裕二 54 (栗)森田直行
4 7 マッシヴコマンダー23.8 5 牡3 川又賢治 53▲(栗)大橋勇樹
4 8  セイウングラッパ7.4 13 牡3 *内田博幸 56 (美)伊藤圭三
5 9  タツオウカランブ13.2 10 牝3 太宰啓介 54 (美)古賀史生
510 パズルリンクス42.5 3 牡3 *北村友一 56 (美)中舘英二
611  パールウェディング5.8 15 牝3 加藤祥太 53☆(栗)高橋義忠
612 ペイシャディア12.4 11 牝3 *丸田恭介 54 (美)土田稔
713  ロックアイランド9.6 12 牝3 *木幡巧也 53☆(美)水野貴広
B714  ヤンキーイズム5.6 16 牡3 *木幡初也 55☆(美)小笠倫弘
815  デュアルマンデート13.6 8 牡3 *北村宏司 56 (美)萩原清
816 キョウエイソフィア33.0 4 牝3 *富田暁 51▲(美)萱野浩二

2018年 3月24日(土) 2回中京5日目 18頭 [11:15発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] 芝2000m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ツバキスマート5.7 17 牝3 *服部寿希 51▲(栗)作田誠二
1 2 アスタービーナス43.0 2 牝3 柴山雄一 54 (栗)松元茂樹
2 3  ヒデノトパーズ9.6 13 牝3 *小崎綾也 53☆(栗)庄野靖志
2 4 アロハリリー52.3 1 牝3 北村友一 54 (栗)高野友和
3 5  ウインタリエンテ19.9 7 牝3 菱田裕二 54 (栗)吉田直弘
3 6  スイートレモネード10.5 12 牝3 *北村宏司 54 (栗)武英智
4 7  レッドアルジーヌ5.0 18 牝3 鮫島克駿 54 (栗)笹田和秀
4 8  アメージングハート8.6 14 牝3 *岩崎翼 54 (栗)橋田満
5 9  ウインプライマリー15.1 9 牝3 *松若風馬 54 (栗)杉山晴紀
510 ハイドラン33.5 4 牝3 太宰啓介 54 (栗)奥村豊
B611  バードランド11.9 11 牝3 *藤岡康太 54 (栗)西園正都
612  レッドフィオナ18.2 8 牝3 *内田博幸 54 (栗)吉田直弘
713 ミスルーア33.3 5 牝3 *川又賢治 51▲(栗)西浦勝一
714  マロンコート15.1 10 牝3 *中谷雄太 54 (栗)高橋康之
715  ライトページェント7.2 16 牝3 *西村淳也 51▲(美)大江原哲
816  モデルスター7.6 15 牝3 *加藤祥太 53☆(栗)藤沢則雄
817 ラポートトーク24.0 6 牝3 *富田暁 51▲(栗)須貝尚介
818 ミッキーチャーム36.5 3 牝3 *中井裕二 54 (栗)中内田充

2018年 3月24日(土) 2回中京5日目 15頭 [12:05発走]
【5R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1600m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1  ナイトレイド8.3 15 牝3 *木幡初也 53☆(美)小島茂之
2 2  ウーマンレジェンド12.3 9 牝3 *丸田恭介 54 (美)上原博之
2 3  コロン11.3 11 牝3 北村宏司 54 (美)奥村武
3 4  ビーユアヒーロー11.9 10 牡3 *国分恭介 56 (栗)池添兼雄
3 5  ウインドピトレスク14.7 8 牝3 中井裕二 54 (栗)飯田雄三
4 6 ボナヴィーゴ48.8 1 牡3 北村友一 56 (栗)安田隆行
B4 7 アドマイヤセレブ24.8 4 牝3 藤岡康太 54 (栗)友道康夫
5 8 ソルフェージュ35.8 2 牡3 小崎綾也 55☆(栗)小崎憲
5 9 ペプチドバンブー30.4 3 牡3 四位洋文 56 (栗)武英智
610  ソングオブローラン17.4 7 牡3 *丹内祐次 56 (美)和田正一
611 ストームユニバンス21.5 5 牡3 *松若風馬 56 (栗)平田修
712 スマートレイブン19.0 6 牡3 内田博幸 56 (栗)池江泰寿
713  ボアソルチ9.9 13 牝3 古川吉洋 54 (美)竹内正洋
814  シゲルサツマイモ9.9 12 牡3 *川又賢治 53▲(栗)大橋勇樹
B815  ワールドビーター9.9 14 セ3 森裕太朗 54△(栗)角田晃一

2018年 3月24日(土) 2回中京5日目 16頭 [12:35発走]
【6R】 
4歳以上・500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1  エンドレスコール7.9 14 牝4 *松若風馬 55 (栗)橋口慎介
1 2 タガノヴィアーレ53.0 1 牝5 *秋山真一 55 (栗)鈴木孝志
2 3 スマートアムール37.1 3 牝4 *藤岡康太 55 (栗)須貝尚介
2 4  レローヴ15.4 8 牝4 *木幡巧也 54☆(美)黒岩陽一
3 5 キスミーワンス34.1 4 牝4 *内田博幸 55 (栗)角田晃一
B3 6  コイヲダキシメヨウ16.8 7 牝4 *柴山雄一 55 (美)尾関知人
4 7  プリンセスタイム12.4 11 牝4 中井裕二 55 (美)武市康男
4 8 プリンセスヨウク17.6 6 牝4 *森裕太朗 53△(美)石栗龍彦
5 9 サンシャーロット30.3 5 牝4 *横山武史 52▲(栗)谷潔
510  ジョワイユ9.5 12 牝4 *木幡初也 54☆(美)高木登
611 オールスマイル41.9 2 牝5 *北村友一 55 (栗)橋口慎介
612  サンマルアリュール5.8 15 牝6 *黛弘人 55 (美)佐藤吉勝
713  チャームクォーク13.2 9 牝4 *中谷雄太 55 (美)大和田成
B714  セイントヘレナ12.5 10 牝4 *古川吉洋 55 (美)高柳瑞樹
815  カンガルールブタン8.2 13 牝4 *西村淳也 52▲(栗)田所秀孝
816  アカネバローロ4.5 16 牝5 *国分恭介 55 (美)岩戸孝樹

2018年 3月24日(土) 2回中京5日目 17頭 [13:05発走]
【7R】 
4歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝2200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ウインクリムゾン28.4 3 牡4 *丹内祐次 56 (美)高木登
1 2 エーティーラッセン25.6 6 牡4 四位洋文 56 (栗)木原一良
B2 3 バリオラージュ44.4 1 牡4 *松若風馬 56 (栗)角居勝彦
2 4 ピスカデーラ28.3 4 牝4 *川又賢治 51▲(栗)池添学
3 5  レックス6.2 15 セ4 *服部寿希 53▲(栗)作田誠二
3 6  ダノンスターズ25.2 7 牡4 富田暁 53▲(栗)橋口慎介
4 7  ハギノカエラ17.4 11 牝5 鮫島克駿 55 (栗)鮫島一歩
4 8  エイシンフランキー16.3 12 牡7 *横山武史 54▲(栗)西園正都
5 9  レンジャックマン18.9 10 牡4 中谷雄太 56 (栗)矢作芳人
510  マリネリス5.6 17 牝5 *木幡初也 54☆(美)小桧山悟
611  クワトロガッツ20.4 9 牡7 柴山雄一 57 (美)伊藤大士
612  クレスコエルザ5.9 16 牝6 中井裕二 55 (栗)飯田雄三
713  アンタガシャチョウ11.5 14 牡4 *藤岡康太 56 (栗)野中賢二
714 アンセム32.5 2 牡4 *北村宏司 56 (栗)野中賢二
815  ブロウユアマインド12.8 13 セ6 北村友一 57 (栗)斉藤崇史
816  タガノヤグラ20.6 8 牡4 藤懸貴志 56 (栗)千田輝彦
817 ピエナアラシ28.1 5 牡4 *古川吉洋 56 (栗)谷潔

2018年 3月24日(土) 2回中京5日目 13頭 [13:40発走]
【8R】 
4歳以上・500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ナガラエンカ29.4 3 牝4 川又賢治 52▲(栗)五十嵐忠
2 2 クリノヴィクトリア22.8 5 牝4 *森裕太朗 53△(美)高市圭二
3 3  ミッキーディナシー8.7 13 牝5 *北村友一 55 (栗)高柳大輔
4 4 チェリーボンボン22.8 4 牝4 富田暁 52▲(栗)木原一良
4 5  デルマチャチャ20.9 7 牝5 城戸義政 55 (栗)藤沢則雄
5 6  ルーナデラセーラー10.0 9 牝4 *菱田裕二 55 (美)加藤征弘
5 7 ビッザーロ21.2 6 牝4 北村宏司 55 (美)奥村武
6 8 ラレッサングル38.1 2 牝5 *内田博幸 55 (美)高柳瑞樹
6 9 ジャーマンアイリス39.9 1 牝5 藤岡康太 55 (栗)吉田直弘
B710  ウインプルミエ9.1 12 牝4 *中井裕二 55 (栗)飯田雄三
711  ミスレジェンド9.3 11 牝4 *西村淳也 52▲(栗)本田優
812  サツキユニヴァース9.5 10 牝4 川島信二 55 (栗)寺島良
813  トーホウビスカヤ16.8 8 牝4 鮫島克駿 55 (栗)川村禎彦

2018年 3月24日(土) 2回中京5日目 16頭 [14:15発走]
【9R】 
4歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ミザイ11.1 13 牝4 *北村宏司 55 (栗)牧浦充徳
1 2  ニシノレディー15.3 9 牝4 *横山武史 52▲(美)高木登
2 3  サンクタリリアス17.3 8 牝6 *杉原誠人 55 (美)田中清隆
2 4 メイショウヤクシマ21.7 5 牡5 藤岡康太 57 (栗)笹田和秀
3 5 ブレーヴブラッド30.2 4 牡6 *北村友一 57 (栗)高柳大輔
3 6  ミュークレックス12.2 12 牡4 *岩崎翼 57 (栗)藤沢則雄
4 7マイグランクロア19.0 6 牝5 *森裕太朗 53△(栗)森秀行
4 8  バルコラベーロ14.6 10 牡4 加藤祥太 56☆(栗)梅田智之
5 9 ボクノナオミ45.2 1 牝6 川又賢治 52▲(栗)池添学
B510  サマニー5.9 16 セ5 *富田暁 54▲(美)武藤善則
B611  エスシーシャール7.8 15 牡5 松若風馬 57 (栗)西橋豊治
612 ストロボフラッシュ44.5 2 牝5 *菱田裕二 55 (美)加藤征弘
713  カンタベリーマイン7.9 14 セ5 *木幡巧也 56☆(美)石栗龍彦
714  フリームーヴメント12.3 11 牡5 丸田恭介 57 (美)宗像義忠
815 スナークライデン30.5 3 牡4 中井裕二 57 (栗)川村禎彦
816  メイショウトキン18.1 7 セ5 国分恭介 57 (栗)安達昭夫

2018年 3月24日(土) 2回中京5日目 11頭 [14:50発走]
【10R】  大寒桜賞
3歳・500万下(馬齢)(混)(特指) 芝2200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1 ゴールドフラッグ20.6 6 牡3 *秋山真一 56 (栗)須貝尚介
2 2 ライラックカラー25.4 4 牡3 北村宏司 56 (美)藤沢和雄
3 3  フィールインラヴ11.1 10 牡3 鮫島克駿 56 (栗)浅見秀一
4 4  エルティグレ12.0 9 牡3 松田大作 56 (栗)大久保龍
5 5 ダノンマジェスティ31.2 2 牡3 *内田博幸 56 (栗)音無秀孝
6 6  ハナソメイ9.8 11 牝3 *松若風馬 54 (栗)橋口慎介
6 7 ペプチドオーキッド22.4 5 牡3 四位洋文 56 (栗)武英智
B7 8  メールドグラース13.3 8 牡3 *中谷雄太 56 (栗)清水久詞
7 9 スズカテイオー31.7 1 牡3 *藤岡康太 56 (栗)橋田満
810  マハヴィル19.6 7 牡3 *小崎綾也 56 (栗)池江泰寿
811 グレートウォリアー25.6 3 牡3 *北村友一 56 (栗)藤原英昭

2018年 3月24日(土) 2回中京5日目 15頭 [15:25発走]
【11R】  名古屋城S
4歳以上・1600万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 バイタルフォース37.9 1 セ6 *北村宏司 57 (美)萩原清
2 2レッドオルバース33.6 2 牡6 内田博幸 57 (美)国枝栄
2 3  カルムパシオン7.4 14 セ5 *太宰啓介 57 (栗)中竹和也
B3 4  ディープオーパス10.7 13 牡5 *藤岡康太 57 (栗)藤岡健一
3 5  ノーブルサターン17.9 8 牡4 *鮫島良太 57 (栗)牧浦充徳
B4 6  ウインユニファイド18.5 7 牡6 *丹内祐次 57 (栗)飯田雄三
4 7  アポロテキサス12.2 11 セ5 *松若風馬 57 (栗)山内研二
5 8 オルナ19.6 6 牡6 *秋山真一 57 (栗)岡田稲男
5 9  ワンダーピルエット14.2 10 牝5 小崎綾也 55 (栗)小崎憲
610 ティーポイズン25.1 3 牡7 *柴山雄一 57 (栗)五十嵐忠
611 ショートストーリー22.7 4 牡5 加藤祥太 57 (栗)吉村圭司
712  ニットウビクトリー5.2 15 牡9 *木幡巧也 57 (美)高橋文雅
713  メイプルレインボー11.0 12 牡6 *森裕太朗 57 (美)高市圭二
814  タガノグルナ16.3 9 牡4 菱田裕二 57 (栗)大根田裕
815 スマートボムシェル20.7 5 牡6 古川吉洋 57 (栗)吉田直弘

2018年 3月24日(土) 2回中京5日目 18頭 [16:00発走]
【12R】  岡崎特別
4歳以上・1000万下(ハンデ)(混)[指定] 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ニシノラディアント27.0 6 牡5 *古川吉洋 56 (栗)北出成人
1 2 メイショウカリン35.7 3 牝4 *内田博幸 54 (栗)笹田和秀
2 3 ブラッククローバー36.5 2 牡6 鮫島克駿 56 (栗)川村禎彦
2 4  シンボリバーグ26.1 7 牝4 *北村宏司 52 (美)藤沢和雄
3 5  スリーランディア23.8 9 牝4 岩崎翼 52 (栗)橋田満
B3 6  キングクリチャン13.0 13 牡9 森裕太朗 50 (美)高市圭二
4 7  クローソー15.6 12 牝6 *藤懸貴志 52 (栗)平田修
4 8  トロピカルガーデン17.4 11 牝6 *富田暁 51 (美)武藤善則
B5 9  ディアエナ18.7 10 牝6 *秋山真一 52 (栗)橋口慎介
510  スペードクイーン25.2 8 牝5 *丸田恭介 53 (栗)西村真幸
611  ラッシュアウト11.0 16 セ4 *黛弘人 54 (美)栗田徹
612  タイキパラドックス11.3 15 牡6 *中谷雄太 52 (美)和田勇介
713  ハッピームーン12.2 14 牡6 *小崎綾也 53 (美)相沢郁
714  クリノレオノール9.0 18 牝4 *城戸義政 52 (美)星野忍
715 ティルナノーグ29.6 4 セ6 *藤岡康太 55 (栗)松永幹夫
B816  スズカプリオール9.9 17 牡7 *的場勇人 53 (美)柄崎孝
817 シャインサンデー29.6 5 牝4 菱田裕二 52 (美)加藤征弘
818 ワールドフォーラブ37.4 1 牝4 *松田大作 54 (栗)音無秀孝

2018年 3月24日(土) 2回阪神1日目 15頭 [09:55発走]
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  クリノタカラモノ4.7 14 牝3 柴田未崎 54 (栗)飯田雄三
2 2  シャムゴッド10.0 11 牝3 小牧太 54 (栗)牧浦充徳
2 3  ウインストロベリー7.2 12 牝3 松山弘平 54 (栗)宮徹
3 4  テイエムアステル6.2 13 牝3 田中健 54 (栗)木原一良
3 5 ナムラキヌ45.4 1 牝3 *川田将雅 54 (栗)高橋義忠
B4 6  ダンツカホウ11.8 9 牝3 *三津谷隼 51▲(栗)山内研二
4 7  シゲルミズナ13.2 8 牝3 *酒井学 54 (栗)高橋康之
B5 8 リリープリンセス38.4 2 牝3 池添謙一 54 (栗)安田隆行
5 9  ブライテストリング18.0 7 牝3 *国分優作 54 (栗)高橋亮
610  ローブレガリア11.6 10 牝3 *バルジュ 54 (栗)野中賢二
611 ナムラユメ25.9 4 牝3 川須栄彦 54 (栗)村山明
712  ナンゴクユメネット4.7 15 牝3 水口優也 54 (栗)崎山博樹
713 ディエルベ36.1 3 牝3 岩田康誠 54 (栗)高橋亮
814 ヴィグール23.6 5 牝3 *幸英明 54 (栗)渡辺薫彦
815 アンバービーチ19.6 6 牝3 *和田竜二 54 (栗)平田修

2018年 3月24日(土) 2回阪神1日目 16頭 [10:25発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 リンクスナナ39.9 3 牝3 *松山弘平 54 (栗)西橋豊治
1 2 ブライトエンパイア45.6 1 牡3 *和田竜二 56 (栗)浅見秀一
2 3  カネトシレーヌ10.3 11 牝3 荻野極 53☆(栗)五十嵐忠
2 4  エイシンヘリテイジ4.0 16 牝3 *川須栄彦 54 (栗)中尾秀正
3 5  クラウンローチ10.7 10 牝3 *田中健 54 (栗)森田直行
3 6  メイショウツバキ11.5 8 牝3 *小牧太 54 (栗)西橋豊治
4 7  マディソンスクエア11.1 9 牡3 *国分優作 56 (栗)渡辺薫彦
4 8 アトス35.8 4 牡3 *バルジュ 56 (栗)奥村豊
5 9  モーニングヒカル8.6 12 牝3 *小林徹弥 54 (美)浅野洋一
510 ショウナンアンビル42.5 2 牡3 池添謙一 56 (栗)高橋義忠
611  ジューンシェイカー7.2 13 牡3 *三津谷隼 53▲(栗)崎山博樹
612  テイエムヨハネス12.2 7 牡3 酒井学 56 (栗)飯田雄三
713  ローズベスト4.1 15 牝3 *岡田祥嗣 54 (栗)作田誠二
714 セトノシャトル33.9 5 牡3 幸英明 56 (栗)鈴木孝志
815 アデル28.1 6 牝3 *川田将雅 54 (栗)鮫島一歩
816  ピワ4.9 14 牝3 *水口優也 54 (栗)崎山博樹

2018年 3月24日(土) 2回阪神1日目 16頭 [10:55発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ヘヴンリーブライド24.0 6 牝3 *池添謙一 54 (栗)浜田多実
1 2  カトレア13.2 9 牝3 荻野極 53☆(栗)松下武士
2 3  ナンクルナイサー20.9 7 牝3 幸英明 54 (栗)宮徹
2 4  シェルセリーヌ4.5 16 牝3 *三津谷隼 51▲(栗)渡辺薫彦
3 5  グランシェーヌ10.4 12 牝3 浜中俊 54 (栗)佐々木晶
3 6 ヒロノオリオン26.5 3 牝3 国分優作 54 (栗)高橋康之
4 7  エスペランサスカイ11.8 11 牡3 *酒井学 56 (栗)牧田和弥
4 8  タマモカトルズ12.7 10 牝3 *水口優也 54 (栗)高橋亮
5 9 スマートギャツビー26.0 4 牡3 和田竜二 56 (栗)寺島良
510  アテンフラワー14.0 8 牝3 *岩田康誠 54 (栗)牧浦充徳
611 キンショーウタヒメ25.3 5 牝3 *松山弘平 54 (栗)中村均
612 カフジフェニックス37.1 2 牡3 *バルジュ 56 (栗)矢作芳人
713  マエムキ8.3 13 牡3 *難波剛健 56 (栗)作田誠二
714 テーオージーニアス38.4 1 牡3 荻野琢真 56 (栗)梅田智之
815  クリノユナチャン5.6 14 牝3 *柴田未崎 54 (栗)作田誠二
816  サンワラワラ4.9 15 牡3 竹之下智 56 (栗)千田輝彦

2018年 3月24日(土) 2回阪神1日目 18頭 [11:25発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1400m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  メイショウタフマン11.1 12 牡3 *荻野琢真 56 (栗)木原一良
1 2 ジューンナイト28.4 4 牡3 *バルジュ 56 (栗)今野貞一
2 3  ディヴィナライン10.9 13 牝3 *池添謙一 54 (栗)奥村豊
2 4  トーセンフレール12.7 11 牝3 *荻野極 53☆(栗)佐々木晶
3 5  キュアビューティ16.9 8 牝3 *松山弘平 54 (栗)橋口慎介
3 6 ブルレジーナ14.3 9 牝3 和田竜二 54 (栗)小崎憲
4 7  シャイニーキャット14.3 10 牡3 浜中俊 56 (栗)佐々木晶
4 8 ソルトドリーム20.3 5 牝3 *竹之下智 54 (栗)武英智
5 9 アングルティール36.7 2 牝3 武豊 54 (栗)橋口慎介
510  ライトブライト10.3 14 牡3 *小牧太 56 (栗)宮本博
611  イザナミ9.7 16 牝3 *川須栄彦 54 (栗)牧田和弥
612 プンタレオナ42.1 1 牝3 *岩田康誠 54 (栗)寺島良
713 チャームリング30.2 3 牝3 *三津谷隼 51▲(栗)五十嵐忠
714  ヤマニンディアリー17.1 7 牝3 岡田祥嗣 54 (栗)浅見秀一
715  ヒロノカチドキ9.7 15 牡3 *水口優也 56 (栗)崎山博樹
816  アイアンオオナミ6.5 17 牝3 *酒井学 54 (栗)服部利之
817  テイエムブルグッコ6.5 18 牝3 *柴田未崎 54 (栗)飯田雄三
818 アスールダリア19.2 6 牝3 *幸英明 54 (栗)西村真幸

2018年 3月24日(土) 2回阪神1日目 16頭 [12:15発走]
【5R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  サンライズソル11.0 10 牡3 *小牧太 56 (栗)牧浦充徳
1 2 テイエムカナロア18.3 5 牡3 小林徹弥 56 (栗)山内研二
B2 3  ファンタジーノベル9.1 13 牝3 *バルジュ 54 (栗)奥村豊
2 4  スリースプリング15.7 7 牡3 *幸英明 56 (栗)湯窪幸雄
3 5  ビーヴェローチェ8.3 14 牡3 岡田祥嗣 56 (栗)牧田和弥
3 6  マサト6.5 15 牡3 *田中健 56 (栗)藤沢則雄
4 7  クレスコセイラン13.9 8 牡3 *酒井学 56 (栗)木原一良
4 8  ガンロック11.4 9 牡3 *川須栄彦 56 (美)牧光二
5 9 ザファーストバイオ40.8 1 牡3 国分優作 56 (栗)西浦勝一
B510 ノーブルスピリット18.3 6 セ3 川田将雅 56 (栗)中内田充
611  シールドロック10.4 11 牡3 *三津谷隼 53▲(栗)中竹和也
612  ベストグローリエ6.1 16 牡3 *松山弘平 56 (栗)寺島良
713  ブンゴ9.3 12 牡3 *岩田康誠 56 (栗)石坂正
714 タガノヤマト33.4 3 牡3 *浜中俊 56 (栗)中村均
815 アルゴセイコウ37.1 2 牡3 *荻野極 55☆(栗)角田晃一
816 ロードスターダスト19.7 4 牡3 池添謙一 56 (栗)清水久詞

2018年 3月24日(土) 2回阪神1日目 10頭 [12:45発走]
【6R】 
3歳・500万下(馬齢)(混)(特指) 芝1400m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ミトノレインボー22.2 5 牝3 酒井学 54 (栗)大橋勇樹
2 2 ミッキーワイルド41.4 2 牡3 *川田将雅 56 (栗)安田隆行
3 3 エントシャイデン43.1 1 牡3 *武豊 56 (栗)矢作芳人
4 4  ニコルハイウェイ16.1 7 牡3 *幸英明 56 (栗)寺島良
5 5  レインボーナンバー10.5 9 牡3 *和田竜二 56 (栗)浅見秀一
6 6 ティーカラット25.6 4 牡3 *池添謙一 56 (栗)池添兼雄
7 7  フランシスコダイゴ16.0 8 牡3 *荻野極 55☆(栗)加用正
7 8  スワーヴポルトス10.3 10 牡3 *浜中俊 56 (栗)庄野靖志
B8 9 クレバーバード26.6 3 牡3 *バルジュ 56 (栗)清水久詞
810 イイコトズクシ21.6 6 牡3 *岩田康誠 56 (栗)音無秀孝

2018年 3月24日(土) 2回阪神1日目 11頭 [13:15発走]
【7R】 
4歳以上・500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 スペクター33.0 3 牝4 浜中俊 55 (栗)笹田和秀
2 2 セータコローナ32.2 4 牝5 *武豊 55 (栗)武幸四郎
3 3  サイモンミラベル16.1 7 牝4 *川須栄彦 55 (栗)梅田智之
4 4 ウインガーネット41.0 1 牝5 *岩田康誠 55 (栗)寺島良
5 5 アスターストーリー21.8 5 牝4 *幸英明 55 (栗)湯窪幸雄
6 6  マーブルフレンテ13.2 8 牝5 *池添謙一 55 (栗)池添兼雄
6 7  アイーダ3.9 11 牝4 *水口優也 55 (美)浅野洋一
7 8  サンマルタイトル9.9 9 牝4 *松山弘平 55 (栗)山内研二
7 9 ティーティクイーン16.8 6 牝4 *荻野極 54☆(栗)加用正
810  アートオブダムール6.1 10 牝4 *バルジュ 55 (栗)高柳大輔
811 メイショウナゴミ36.3 2 牝6 *和田竜二 55 (栗)南井克巳

2018年 3月24日(土) 2回阪神1日目 13頭 [13:50発走]
【8R】 
4歳以上・500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  メイショウバーズ17.2 7 牝5 *浜中俊 55 (栗)本田優
2 2  アヴァント8.7 11 牡4 *幸英明 57 (栗)中尾秀正
3 3  デュパルクカズマ15.6 8 牡4 *岩田康誠 57 (栗)西浦勝一
4 4  モーグリ12.0 10 牡6 *荻野極 56☆(栗)村山明
4 5  メイショウラクエン4.7 13 牡4 *酒井学 57 (栗)池添兼雄
5 6 キングヴァラール23.6 5 牡6 *荻野琢真 57 (栗)羽月友彦
5 7 イイデファイナル50.4 1 牡4 池添謙一 57 (栗)北出成人
B6 8 ボナパルト29.0 3 牡4 *武豊 57 (栗)庄野靖志
6 9  レッドラシーマ8.6 12 牡4 *川須栄彦 57 (栗)平田修
710 クインズマラクータ26.6 4 牡4 *松山弘平 57 (栗)山内研二
711 レッドヴェルサス31.5 2 牡5 *和田竜二 57 (栗)橋口慎介
812 シシオウ17.4 6 牡4 *バルジュ 57 (栗)斉藤崇史
813  ハニーゴールド14.6 9 セ4 水口優也 57 (栗)池江泰寿

2018年 3月24日(土) 2回阪神1日目 10頭 [14:25発走]
【9R】  君子蘭賞
3歳・500万下(馬齢)(牝)(特指) 芝1800m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ガールズバンド26.5 3 牝3 *浜中俊 54 (栗)須貝尚介
2 2  プロディジー14.5 8 牝3 *和田竜二 54 (栗)浜田多実
3 3  レオコックブルー13.2 9 牝3 川須栄彦 54 (栗)牧田和弥
4 4  バトルガラクシア12.3 10 牝3 *幸英明 54 (栗)本田優
5 5 カレンシリエージョ26.1 5 牝3 松山弘平 54 (栗)鈴木孝志
6 6 オスカールビー19.6 6 牝3 *国分優作 54 (栗)矢作芳人
7 7 インヴィジブルワン28.1 2 牝3 *岩田康誠 54 (栗)藤原英昭
7 8 スズカフェラリー26.2 4 牝3 *池添謙一 54 (栗)橋田満
8 9 センテリュオ34.5 1 牝3 *川田将雅 54 (栗)高野友和
810  ロケット15.0 7 牝3 バルジュ 54 (栗)石橋守

2018年 3月24日(土) 2回阪神1日目 12頭 [15:00発走]
【10R】  天神橋特別
4歳以上・1000万下(ハンデ)(混)[指定] 芝1600m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1  リリーヴィクトリー13.3 8 牡6 酒井学 53 (栗)池添兼雄
2 2 ブリラーレ35.0 2 牡4 池添謙一 55 (栗)斉藤崇史
3 3  ホノルア8.8 11 牡4 *和田竜二 53 (栗)西橋豊治
4 4  タガノカムイ14.7 7 牡6 国分優作 54 (栗)中尾秀正
5 5 エメラルスター32.1 4 牡4 *岩田康誠 55 (美)相沢郁
5 6 テラノヴァ51.9 1 牝5 川田将雅 55 (栗)須貝尚介
6 7  ストロベリーキング6.5 12 セ7 *水口優也 54 (栗)崎山博樹
6 8 ティーエスクライ24.4 5 牝6 *小林徹弥 52 (栗)武幸四郎
7 9 キラービューティ21.4 6 牝4 *荻野極 52 (栗)高野友和
710  ブライトボイス11.0 10 牡6 *松山弘平 54 (栗)加用正
811 タガノアシュラ32.2 3 牡4 *浜中俊 54 (栗)五十嵐忠
812  アドマイヤスカイ12.9 9 牡6 *川須栄彦 53 (栗)梅田智之

2018年 3月24日(土) 2回阪神1日目 10頭 [15:35発走]
【11R】  第65回毎日杯 (馬連5%UP/予定)
3歳・オープン・G3(別定)(国際)(特指) 芝1800m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ブラストワンピース21.8 5 牡3 池添謙一 56 (美)大竹正博
2 2 ノストラダムス18.5 6 牡3 和田竜二 56 (栗)鈴木孝志
3 3インディチャンプ25.6 4 牡3 岩田康誠 56 (栗)音無秀孝
4 4シャルドネゴールド29.1 2 牡3 川田将雅 56 (栗)池江泰寿
5 5 ギベオン31.7 1 牡3 *バルジュ 56 (栗)藤原英昭
6 6  ウォーターパルフェ6.0 10 牡3 酒井学 56 (栗)田所秀孝
7 7 ユーキャンスマイル28.0 3 牡3 武豊 56 (栗)友道康夫
7 8  テイエムディラン9.2 9 牡3 田中健 56 (栗)木原一良
8 9  マイハートビート14.3 8 牡3 *松山弘平 56 (栗)高橋義忠
810  アルムフォルツァ15.3 7 牡3 *浜中俊 56 (栗)五十嵐忠

2018年 3月24日(土) 2回阪神1日目 12頭 [16:10発走]
【12R】 
4歳以上・500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 パワフルヒロコ29.7 2 牝4 *酒井学 55 (栗)飯田雄三
2 2 ラララルジェス24.2 5 牝5 *和田竜二 55 (栗)今野貞一
3 3  ラタンドレス17.2 7 牝5 *岩田康誠 55 (栗)山内研二
4 4 オルノス26.4 4 牝5 幸英明 55 (栗)鈴木孝志
5 5  タイムレスメロディ15.7 9 牝5 *バルジュ 55 (栗)高野友和
5 6  イイデメモリー10.9 11 牝4 松山弘平 55 (栗)北出成人
6 7 フェリシアルチア28.3 3 牝4 *川田将雅 55 (栗)牧田和弥
B6 8  ウィッシュノート11.4 10 牝4 *三津谷隼 52▲(栗)安田翔伍
7 9 キョウエイレガシー18.4 6 牝4 *小牧太 55 (栗)小崎憲
710 エイシンムー35.1 1 牝4 荻野極 54☆(栗)中尾秀正
811  アオアラシ9.9 12 牝4 *国分優作 55 (栗)松下武士
812  イナズママンボ16.8 8 牝4 難波剛健 55 (栗)松元茂樹