2018年 6月17日(日) 1回函館2日目 13頭 [09:55発走]
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  サンダルース7.5 12 牝3 *松岡正海 54 (美)清水英克
B2 2 テイエムソレイユ26.8 3 牝3 *三浦皇成 54 (栗)安田翔伍
3 3  ノーブルステップ4.4 13 牝3 *藤懸貴志 54 (栗)渡辺薫彦
4 4 エトワールドパリ44.2 1 牝3 *岩田康誠 54 (栗)松元茂樹
4 5  クオーレカルド12.9 9 牝3 *木幡巧也 53☆(美)加藤和宏
B5 6 アドマイヤセレブ21.0 5 牝3 藤岡康太 54 (栗)友道康夫
5 7  サンローレンス14.9 8 牝3 横山武史 51▲(美)伊藤伸一
6 8  リリーコサージュ9.7 10 牝3 丸山元気 54 (栗)橋口慎介
6 9  メモリーゴールデン9.0 11 牝3 *古川吉洋 54 (栗)湯窪幸雄
710  ペイシャゲイン15.8 7 牝3 蛯名正義 54 (美)松永康利
711 メイショウタンゴ20.2 6 牝3 *武豊 54 (栗)石橋守
812 ヴォーティブ21.4 4 牝3 *川須栄彦 54 (栗)中尾秀正
B813 リリープリンセス31.9 2 牝3 池添謙一 54 (栗)安田隆行

2018年 6月17日(日) 1回函館2日目 12頭 [10:20発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1000m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1  バッカルコーン10.3 10 牝3 *菊沢一樹 52△(美)武藤善則
2 2  イナンナ17.0 7 牝3 *長岡禎仁 54 (美)竹内正洋
3 3  ベストヴォヤージュ13.9 9 牝3 木幡初也 53☆(美)鹿戸雄一
B4 4  サエズリ8.5 11 牡3 *黛弘人 56 (美)本間忍
5 5 ホッコータピタン23.0 5 牝3 *池添謙一 54 (栗)飯田祐史
5 6 ラクシュミー42.3 1 牝3 横山武史 51▲(栗)昆貢
6 7 ラヴコネクション41.7 2 牝3 *西村淳也 51▲(栗)野中賢二
6 8  ナムラジュノー15.7 8 牝3 *武藤雅 52△(美)大和田成
7 9 ノーブルキッス24.8 3 牝3 *岩田康誠 54 (栗)牧浦充徳
710 テイエムオーラコ18.9 6 牝3 加藤祥太 53☆(栗)杉山晴紀
811  ホリーセクション8.2 12 牝3 *蛯名正義 54 (美)田中清隆
812 ラッキーチャンス23.3 4 牝3 *三浦皇成 54 (美)杉浦宏昭

2018年 6月17日(日) 1回函館2日目 16頭 [10:50発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ブライトキャンバス15.4 9 牝3 *丹内祐次 54 (美)栗田博憲
1 2 マリーツァ18.6 6 牝3 木幡初也 53☆(美)宗像義忠
2 3  ヨツバヒメ7.8 14 牝3 木幡巧也 53☆(美)牧光二
2 4 マイラティーシャ21.3 5 牝3 *松岡正海 54 (栗)加用正
3 5  ヴィクトリアス7.3 15 牝3 城戸義政 54 (美)石栗龍彦
3 6  レディライク15.9 8 牝3 *井上敏樹 53☆(美)蛯名利弘
4 7  ニシノオトコマサリ11.6 12 牝3 *勝浦正樹 54 (美)加藤和宏
4 8 ノーモアサイレンス32.5 2 牝3 横山武史 51▲(美)粕谷昌央
5 9  モモイロトイキ5.2 16 牝3 *菊沢一樹 52△(美)中野栄治
510 エイシンエレガンス32.1 3 牝3 *岩田康誠 54 (栗)松元茂樹
611  ペトロシネッラ14.5 10 牝3 *三浦皇成 54 (美)伊藤圭三
612 ヒロノエイタツ25.1 4 牡3 *古川吉洋 56 (栗)北出成人
B713  サイモンルチアーノ10.4 13 牡3 *蛯名正義 56 (美)田中清隆
714 オメガプランタン44.3 1 牡3 北村友一 56 (栗)安田隆行
815  タイセイパルフェ16.7 7 牝3 川須栄彦 54 (美)池上昌和
816  カレンヒップスター12.1 11 牡3 *丸山元気 56 (栗)橋口慎介

2018年 6月17日(日) 1回函館2日目 13頭 [11:20発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  メイハンコック10.9 10 牝3 *柴山雄一 54 (美)斎藤誠
2 2  メイショウグレン7.0 13 セ3 *加藤祥太 55☆(栗)藤沢則雄
3 3  ブラックソーン7.4 12 牡3 *木幡巧也 55☆(美)松山将樹
B4 4 エンドウォーニング24.9 4 牡3 *長岡禎仁 56 (美)高市圭二
4 5 サンシャンペーン23.1 6 牡3 *中井裕二 56 (美)小野次郎
5 6  サトノルーリー20.2 8 牝3 *北村友一 54 (栗)須貝尚介
5 7 ディエルベ31.0 1 牝3 岩田康誠 54 (栗)高橋亮
6 8  ロードスターダスト10.7 11 牡3 *池添謙一 56 (栗)清水久詞
6 9 アスールダリア30.7 3 牝3 国分恭介 54 (栗)西村真幸
710 コウセイゲキソウ23.7 5 牡3 *武藤雅 54△(美)中野栄治
711  ブロッコリー21.5 7 牡3 *松岡正海 56 (栗)牧田和弥
812  サトノブレイズ13.4 9 牡3 三浦皇成 56 (美)萩原清
813 ブルベアクワイ31.0 2 牝3 *菊沢一樹 52△(美)伊藤圭三

2018年 6月17日(日) 1回函館2日目 14頭 [12:40発走]
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 レッドオールデン30.1 4 牡3 *武豊 56 (美)藤沢和雄
2 2  アリエッティ7.5 12 牝3 菊沢一樹 52△(栗)北出成人
3 3  スカルダイヤモンド19.6 8 牡3 *横山武史 53▲(美)武井亮
3 4  ロージズラヴ6.7 14 牝3 *木幡初也 53☆(美)杉浦宏昭
4 5  オルボンディール12.6 9 牝3 *岩田康誠 54 (栗)西園正都
4 6 メバエ31.3 3 牝3 *石橋脩 54 (栗)西村真幸
5 7 エスケートーラス27.3 5 牡3 *古川吉洋 56 (栗)木原一良
5 8 プリヒストリー49.1 1 牡3 *北村友一 56 (栗)藤原英昭
6 9  マイキャラット20.4 7 牝3 木幡巧也 53☆(美)小島茂之
610 ウインスラーヴァ32.2 2 牡3 *黛弘人 56 (美)上原博之
711  エイシンエポカル7.0 13 牝3 *川須栄彦 54 (栗)高橋康之
712  テーオーエンブレム10.5 10 牡3 城戸義政 56 (栗)藤岡健一
813 チャノカオリ24.1 6 牝3 西村淳也 51▲(栗)大根田裕
814  セイウンキャンティ9.1 11 牝3 *菱田裕二 54 (美)小桧山悟

2018年 6月17日(日) 1回函館2日目 12頭 [13:10発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1000m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 カミノコ32.9 4 牡3 *勝浦正樹 54 (栗)森秀行
2 2 タマモコーラス43.6 2 牝4 *四位洋文 55 (栗)武英智
B3 3 セイウンアワード34.1 3 牡6 *三浦皇成 57 (美)杉浦宏昭
4 4 テンモース56.2 1 牝4 武豊 55 (栗)飯田祐史
5 5  アプローズ14.9 9 牝3 *西村淳也 49▲(栗)野中賢二
5 6  コマノレジェンド22.0 7 牝4 *横山武史 52▲(美)伊藤圭三
6 7 セイウンスパイ24.3 5 牡3 *武藤雅 52△(美)池上昌和
6 8  サルタート18.4 8 牝4 *菱田裕二 55 (美)加藤征弘
7 9 ライオンボス23.5 6 牡3 *北村友一 54 (美)和田正一
710  サンドベージュ8.3 12 牝4 黛弘人 55 (美)和田雄二
811  ナムラストロベリー8.4 11 牝3 *菊沢一樹 50△(美)谷原義明
B812  エスシーシャール8.6 10 牡5 *松岡正海 57 (栗)西橋豊治

2018年 6月17日(日) 1回函館2日目 16頭 [13:40発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ジェットコルサ21.8 7 牡6 *丸山元気 57 (美)金成貴史
1 2  シェヴェルニー8.0 15 牝5 *長岡禎仁 55 (美)石栗龍彦
2 3 ルーズベルトゲーム41.7 1 牝4 北村友一 55 (栗)安田隆行
B2 4 ペイシャゲラン24.3 5 牝4 井上敏樹 54☆(美)松永康利
3 5  ショウナンマッシブ19.6 8 牡4 池添謙一 57 (美)田中剛
3 6  カムホームラッシー4.8 16 牝5 黛弘人 55 (美)栗田博憲
4 7  デルマキセキ19.4 9 牝3 藤岡康太 52 (栗)友道康夫
B4 8  コスモプラシデス15.2 10 牡4 *丹内祐次 57 (美)高橋祥泰
5 9  ラブローレル13.9 12 牝6 *国分恭介 55 (栗)森田直行
510  ニシノオリーブ11.8 14 牝3 *勝浦正樹 52 (美)武藤善則
B611  ウインベントゥーラ14.7 11 牡6 *松岡正海 57 (栗)宮徹
612 ココロストライク31.8 2 牝3 木幡巧也 51☆(美)牧光二
B713 ボナパルト28.3 4 牡4 *武豊 57 (栗)庄野靖志
714 ポルボローネ30.9 3 牝6 *菊沢一樹 53△(栗)作田誠二
815 サンドスピーダー23.2 6 牡3 蛯名正義 54 (美)和田勇介
816  ガーシュウィン13.2 13 牡4 *中井裕二 57 (美)和田雄二

2018年 6月17日(日) 1回函館2日目 12頭 [14:15発走]
【9R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 メイショウタチマチ38.9 1 牝5 武豊 55 (栗)河内洋
2 2  ステフィン11.0 10 牡4 *丸山元気 57 (栗)橋口慎介
3 3  コスモスピード19.6 7 牡4 *松岡正海 57 (美)高橋祥泰
4 4  デルマオギン16.1 9 牝5 *北村友一 55 (栗)音無秀孝
5 5 コスモレリア33.9 2 牡3 *丹内祐次 54 (美)奥村武
B5 6  メイショウカクオビ7.9 11 セ5 *古川吉洋 57 (栗)南井克巳
6 7 ホリデーモード32.1 4 牡3 *武藤雅 52△(美)矢野英一
6 8 アイスストーム32.2 3 牡3 *岩田康誠 54 (栗)吉村圭司
B7 9  メルドオール6.8 12 牡6 *黛弘人 57 (美)加藤和宏
710 ハウエバー25.0 5 牡4 井上敏樹 56☆(美)和田正一
811 マンハイム24.9 6 牝4 *石橋脩 55 (美)国枝栄
812  ローリングタワー18.4 8 牡4 *三浦皇成 57 (美)伊藤伸一

2018年 6月17日(日) 1回函館2日目 12頭 [14:50発走]
【10R】  木古内特別
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ライジングドラゴン27.9 4 牡3 *藤岡康太 54 (栗)吉田直弘
2 2  タピゾー18.3 8 牡4 *岩田康誠 57 (栗)友道康夫
3 3  アポロリベリオン10.9 10 牡5 勝浦正樹 57 (美)栗田徹
4 4 ゴールドクロス25.9 6 牡3 三浦皇成 54 (美)小西一男
5 5 アルゴセイコウ26.4 5 牡3 *武豊 54 (栗)角田晃一
5 6 ウォーターシャウト36.2 2 牡5 *北村友一 57 (栗)安田翔伍
6 7  スズカミラージュ14.3 9 牡5 *長岡禎仁 57 (美)柄崎孝
6 8  タマモシンプロン18.9 7 牡3 古川吉洋 54 (栗)南井克巳
7 9  メイショウアケボノ5.9 12 牝5 *城戸義政 55 (栗)安達昭夫
710 ツクバクロオー35.8 3 牡3 丸山元気 54 (美)根本康広
811  ノーブルエイム8.5 11 牝3 *木幡巧也 52 (美)斎藤誠
812 メイショウエイコウ50.6 1 牡4 蛯名正義 57 (栗)荒川義之

2018年 6月17日(日) 1回函館2日目 16頭 [15:25発走]
【11R】  第25回函館スプリントS
3歳以上・オープン・G3(別定)(国際)(特指) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 セイウンコウセイ34.3 2 牡5 *池添謙一 57 (美)上原博之
1 2  ダイアナヘイロー21.0 9 牝5 *武豊 55 (栗)大根田裕
2 3  ラインスピリット19.0 12 牡7 森一馬 57 (栗)松永昌博
2 4  ジューヌエコール20.2 11 牝4 *北村友一 54 (栗)安田隆行
3 5  タマモブリリアン11.8 13 牝5 古川吉洋 54 (栗)南井克巳
3 6 ティーハーフ22.6 6 牡8 国分優作 57 (栗)西浦勝一
4 7 ナックビーナス42.3 1 牝5 三浦皇成 54 (美)杉浦宏昭
4 8 ワンスインナムーン33.8 3 牝5 石橋脩 54 (美)斎藤誠
B5 9  ヒルノデイバロー22.3 7 牡7 四位洋文 56 (栗)昆貢
B510  ノットフォーマル11.4 15 牝6 *勝浦正樹 54 (美)中野栄治
611  ユキノアイオロス7.5 16 セ10*丸山元気 56 (美)石毛善彦
612 エポワス23.2 5 セ10*蛯名正義 57 (美)藤沢和雄
713 キングハート28.0 4 牡5 北村宏司 56 (美)星野忍
B714  アドマイヤゴッド21.7 8 牡6 *岩田康誠 56 (栗)須貝尚介
B815  ライトフェアリー20.7 10 牝6 *柴山雄一 54 (美)石毛善彦
816  ノボバカラ11.5 14 牡6 武藤雅 57 (美)天間昭一

2018年 6月17日(日) 1回函館2日目 16頭 [16:05発走]
【12R】  北斗特別
3歳以上・1000万下(ハンデ)(混)[指定] 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 クリノヤマトノオー37.5 2 牡4 藤岡康太57.5(栗)高橋義忠
1 2 レッドレグナント32.7 5 牝3 *池添謙一 51 (美)大竹正博
2 3  クリノサンスーシ13.4 13 牝5 *西村淳也 51 (栗)大根田裕
2 4 レプランシュ30.8 6 牡5 *岩田康誠 56 (栗)高野友和
3 5  ジェネラルゴジップ22.7 8 牡6 *武豊 54 (栗)平田修
3 6 エフティスパークル34.3 4 牡5 蛯名正義 55 (美)鹿戸雄一
B4 7  ルドルフィーナ13.4 12 牡5 *森一馬 56 (栗)松永昌博
4 8 スティッフェリオ39.9 1 牡4 *丸山元気 57 (栗)音無秀孝
5 9  シャインアロー7.8 15 セ6 松岡正海 54 (美)柴田政人
510 ケルフロイデ37.2 3 牡5 *石橋脩 56 (美)加藤征弘
611  ラッシュアタック23.7 7 牡6 *三浦皇成 55 (美)菊川正達
612  オリエントワークス11.8 14 牝5 *木幡巧也 51 (美)田中博康
713  オールドクラシック19.4 10 牡5 *国分優作 55 (栗)矢作芳人
714  アドマイヤメテオ20.0 9 セ7 北村友一 55 (栗)須貝尚介
815  フォワードカフェ14.9 11 牡6 四位洋文 54 (美)和田勇介
816  フィールドシャルム7.6 16 牡5 *横山武史 54 (美)土田稔

2018年 6月17日(日) 3回東京6日目 16頭 [10:10発走]
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  シゲルトウガラシ9.3 10 牝3 *西田雄一 54 (美)水野貴広
1 2  エスパージョー8.3 12 牝3 *藤田菜七 51▲(美)根本康広
B2 3 スパーダ51.4 1 牡3 *和田竜二 56 (美)武井亮
2 4  トーアエグレット7.3 13 牝3 *横山和生 54 (美)勢司和浩
3 5  ブルベアミブナ10.7 9 牡3 *丸田恭介 56 (美)石毛善彦
3 6  セントオブウーマン5.7 16 牝3 *嶋田純次 54 (美)水野貴広
4 7ウェディングフォト27.9 4 牡3 *戸崎圭太 56 (美)高橋祥泰
B4 8  グラチダオン8.7 11 牡3 *柴田大知 56 (美)伊藤大士
5 9  ゴロンドリーナ13.1 8 牝3 石川裕紀 54 (美)青木孝文
510 ヴォルパンテール16.4 6 牝3 江田照男 54 (美)高木登
611  フォルテドンナ7.1 14 牝3 *吉田隼人 54 (美)松山将樹
612  ベイスン15.9 7 牡3 *田辺裕信 56 (美)尾形和幸
713  ブラウンファシール7.0 15 牝3 *宮崎北斗 54 (美)小西一男
714 コーズウェイベイ35.7 2 牝3 *内田博幸 54 (美)岩戸孝樹
815 ブラックマティーニ16.6 5 牡3 *武士沢友 56 (美)柴田政人
816 ダテノライトニング33.5 3 牝3 伊藤工真 54 (美)宗像義忠

2018年 6月17日(日) 3回東京6日目 13頭 [10:40発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート2100m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1  クロックムッシュ9.4 9 牡3 石川裕紀 56 (美)手塚貴久
B2 2  サクラトップタイム7.5 12 牡3 江田照男 56 (美)武市康男
3 3 リキサンゴルト50.2 1 牡3 内田博幸 56 (美)奥平雅士
4 4  ケイツーリラ11.4 7 牝3 *柴田大知 54 (美)鈴木伸尋
4 5 ネコマヒカ16.1 5 牡3 *山田敬士 53▲(美)星野忍
5 6 ジッピー20.8 3 牡3 *和田竜二 56 (美)栗田徹
5 7 サンライズソル49.7 2 牡3 M.デム 56 (栗)牧浦充徳
6 8 オスカーレーヴ15.6 6 牝3 田辺裕信 54 (美)金成貴史
6 9  ブローインバブルス8.1 11 牡3 *西村太一 56 (美)加藤征弘
B710  ウェルズレジェンド8.6 10 牡3 木幡育也 53▲(美)大江原哲
711  オープニングアクト9.7 8 牡3 *津村明秀 56 (美)尾関知人
812  ハリケーンズアイ7.2 13 牡3 *武士沢友 56 (美)新開幸一
B813 ホウオウウィング18.1 4 牡3 大野拓弥 56 (美)高木登

2018年 6月17日(日) 3回東京6日目 16頭 [11:10発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1600m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1  シュネルスト4.6 15 牡3 原田和真 56 (美)栗田博憲
1 2 ニシノベイオウルフ27.5 4 牡3 武士沢友 56 (美)小桧山悟
2 3 シネマソングス28.6 3 牝3 *ルメール 54 (美)小笠倫弘
2 4  スイートフラッシュ7.5 14 牡3 *横山和生 56 (美)奥村武
B3 5  ダノンシャレード9.0 13 セ3 *江田照男 56 (美)久保田貴
3 6  マエストーソ4.5 16 牡3 *田中勝春 56 (美)新開幸一
B4 7  ムーンケリー12.4 10 牡3 *宮崎北斗 56 (美)中川公成
4 8  プリサイスプロミス9.9 12 牡3 岩部純二 56 (美)松山将樹
5 9  ドミネーター14.9 9 牡3 嘉藤貴行 56 (美)牧光二
B510  メモリーブレッド23.6 7 牡3 *吉田隼人 56 (美)小笠倫弘
611 ソルファ24.9 5 牝3 *戸崎圭太 54 (美)高柳瑞樹
B612 ヴィジリア42.9 2 牡3 大野拓弥 56 (美)田村康仁
713  バトルフガクオウ10.3 11 牡3 田辺裕信 56 (美)尾形和幸
714  プロットデバイス16.1 8 牡3 内田博幸 56 (美)伊藤大士
815 ベルクカッツェ45.5 1 牡3 *藤田菜七 53▲(美)根本康広
816 コスモビッグハート23.7 6 牡3 柴田大知 56 (美)松山将樹

2018年 6月17日(日) 3回東京6日目 16頭 [11:40発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1400m (D)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ジェニービューティ4.8 16 牝3 *嶋田純次 54 (美)石毛善彦
1 2 トーセンクロノス28.5 6 牡3 *内田博幸 56 (美)小笠倫弘
2 3  セイウンアカマイ28.4 7 牝3 田辺裕信 54 (美)上原博之
2 4  スクリプティド13.5 14 牝3 *川田将雅 54 (美)栗田徹
3 5 シンボリティアラ37.1 2 牝3 戸崎圭太 54 (美)菊川正達
3 6 レジェンドソウル30.7 5 牡3 *ルメール 56 (美)矢野英一
4 7 ラヴァクール41.5 1 牝3 *M.デム 54 (美)畠山吉宏
4 8  バレットテソーロ15.3 12 牝3 江田照男 54 (美)金成貴史
5 9  シンボリセイント15.7 11 牝3 *石川裕紀 54 (美)鈴木伸尋
510 ファーベライト33.9 3 牝3 *和田竜二 54 (美)高木登
611  レディボロニヤ17.2 10 牝3 *横山典弘 54 (美)尾関知人
612 トーセンウインク14.2 13 牝3 *山田敬士 51▲(美)武市康男
713 ニシノラプランセス33.5 4 牝3 *大野拓弥 54 (美)武市康男
714  ショウナンガレオン18.7 9 牡3 柴田善臣 56 (美)大竹正博
815  カプリッチョ9.8 15 牡3 *武士沢友 56 (美)堀井雅広
816  ラズワルド19.0 8 牡3 津村明秀 56 (美)清水英克

2018年 6月17日(日) 3回東京6日目 16頭 [13:30発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1300m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ホウオウジャッジ30.6 5 牡3 *戸崎圭太 54 (美)矢野英一
1 2  レッドオーガー21.2 10 牡4 木幡育也 54▲(美)藤沢和雄
2 3 チリーシルバー47.2 2 牝4 *ルメール 55 (美)萩原清
B2 4  グラスブルース25.7 7 牡4 柴田善臣 57 (美)牧光二
3 5 アーバンイェーガー47.6 1 牡4 *和田竜二 57 (美)高橋文雅
B3 6  ブラヴォバンビーノ9.8 12 セ4 *石川裕紀 57 (美)武藤善則
4 7  ダイヤグラム6.1 14 牡4 *田辺裕信 57 (美)斎藤誠
4 8  カタナ25.6 8 牡3 *藤田菜七 51▲(美)上原博之
5 9  ネオビッグバン5.4 15 牡5 武士沢友 57 (美)清水英克
510  サンデーストリート5.4 16 牝4 *横山和生 55 (美)中舘英二
611 ハーモニーライズ38.1 3 牡3 *藤岡佑介 54 (美)土田稔
612  ダイフク7.2 13 牡5 *江田照男 57 (美)伊藤正徳
713 ナンベーサン36.6 4 牡5 *内田博幸 57 (美)伊藤大士
714 スケールアップ27.1 6 牡5 大野拓弥 57 (美)清水英克
815  コスモコレクション21.2 9 牡5 津村明秀 57 (美)田島俊明
816  コスモジョーカー10.7 11 牡3 柴田大知 54 (美)和田雄二

2018年 6月17日(日) 3回東京6日目 11頭 [14:00発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝2000m (D)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  オンザロックス15.5 7 牡5 *和田竜二 57 (栗)森秀行
2 2  サイモンサーマル9.8 8 牡3 *太宰啓介 54 (栗)梅田智之
3 3 ミッキーバード28.8 3 牡3 横山典弘 54 (美)尾関知人
B4 4  ヨシヒコ9.5 9 牡4 *江田照男 57 (美)大江原哲
5 5  ラッキーアドバンス8.7 10 牡4 *横山和生 57 (美)勢司和浩
6 6  クインズゴールド6.6 11 牝4 *木幡育也 52▲(美)杉浦宏昭
6 7 ダノンパーフェクト20.4 5 牡3 *戸崎圭太 54 (栗)矢作芳人
7 8 ブレステイキング54.9 1 牡3 *M.デム 54 (美)堀宣行
7 9 キューンハイト25.1 4 牝4 *柴田大知 55 (美)宗像義忠
810 チャロネグロ42.7 2 牡4 *ルメール 57 (美)大和田成
811 アグニシャイン19.7 6 牡4 田辺裕信 57 (美)金成貴史

2018年 6月17日(日) 3回東京6日目 8頭 [14:35発走]
【9R】  町田特別
3歳以上・1000万下(ハンデ)(混)[指定] 芝2400m (D)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 フォイヤーヴェルク41.3 2 牡5 *川田将雅 56 (栗)池江泰寿
2 2 ムイトオブリガード46.3 1 牡4 ルメール 57 (栗)角田晃一
3 3 マイネルカレッツァ14.8 6 牡6 柴田大知 55 (美)中舘英二
B4 4 イチダイ36.8 3 牡5 内田博幸 56 (美)柄崎孝
5 5  ユイノシンドバッド5.7 7 牡3 *木幡育也 50 (美)竹内正洋
6 6 クロノスタシス16.2 5 牡5 *石川裕紀 54 (美)手塚貴久
7 7 コスモジャーベ27.1 4 牡5 *津村明秀 55 (美)和田雄二
8 8  ダイナミックウオー5.7 8 牡8 武士沢友 54 (栗)作田誠二

2018年 6月17日(日) 3回東京6日目 16頭 [15:10発走]
【10R】  青梅特別
3歳以上・1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1600m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ブライトリビング45.8 2 牝5 大野拓弥 55 (美)久保田貴
1 2  ポンデザムール4.3 16 セ8 *吉田隼人 57 (美)本間忍
B2 3  タイキオールブルー8.0 13 牡6 *和田竜二 57 (栗)西園正都
2 4  ロスカボス14.5 9 牡5 *江田照男 57 (美)大江原哲
3 5  ハシカミ12.7 10 牡5 武士沢友 57 (美)小桧山悟
3 6  リリカルホワイト21.4 7 牝5 *石川裕紀 55 (美)相沢郁
4 7 オーマイガイ22.0 6 牡5 岩崎翼 57 (栗)河内洋
4 8  アイアムナチュラル5.0 14 牡7 西田雄一 57 (美)奥平雅士
B5 9  コスモロブロイ17.4 8 牡3 柴田大知 54 (美)伊藤伸一
510 ジェイケイライアン25.4 5 牡6 *戸崎圭太 57 (美)松永康利
611 ワイルドカード58.4 1 牡4 M.デム 57 (美)木村哲也
B612 シヴァージ35.9 3 牡3 川田将雅 54 (栗)野中賢二
713  レディーピンク4.4 15 牝8 村田一誠 55 (美)伊藤正徳
714  ランドハイパワー11.7 11 牡5 *内田博幸 57 (栗)安達昭夫
815 グッドラックサマー33.5 4 牡4 横山和生 57 (美)尾形和幸
816  シーリーヴェール9.0 12 牡7 *太宰啓介 57 (栗)杉山晴紀

2018年 6月17日(日) 3回東京6日目 16頭 [15:45発走]
【11R】  第23回ユニコーンS
3歳・オープン・G3(別定)(国際)(指定) ダート1600m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 セイウンクールガイ11.1 14 牡3 *江田照男 56 (美)奥平雅士
1 2  タイセイアベニール15.0 10 牡3 *大野拓弥 56 (栗)西村真幸
2 3  プロスパラスデイズ14.8 11 牡3 *太宰啓介 56 (栗)昆貢
2 4  トキノパイレーツ9.8 15 牡3 *津村明秀 56 (美)相沢郁
3 5 グレートタイム25.4 4 牡3 *ルメール 56 (栗)藤原英昭
3 6 ホウショウナウ22.0 6 牡3 *柴田大知 56 (栗)河内洋
4 7グリム25.1 5 牡3 川田将雅 56 (栗)野中賢二
4 8 ハーベストムーン38.6 1 牡3 *戸崎圭太 56 (栗)浅見秀一
5 9 コマビショウ27.9 3 牡3 *武士沢友 56 (栗)南井克巳
510  バイラ18.8 7 牡3 和田竜二 56 (栗)川村禎彦
B611  ベストマイウェイ11.8 12 牡3 *内田博幸 56 (栗)石坂正
612  エングローサー18.6 8 牡3 *田中勝春 56 (栗)清水久詞
713  リョーノテソーロ15.6 9 牡3 吉田隼人 56 (美)武井亮
714 ルヴァンスレーヴ34.2 2 牡3 *M.デム 56 (美)萩原清
815  ダンケシェーン11.2 13 牡3 横山典弘 56 (栗)昆貢
816  ミックベンハー9.3 16 牡3 *藤田菜七 56 (美)畠山吉宏

2018年 6月17日(日) 3回東京6日目 12頭 [16:30発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(牝)(特指) 芝1800m (D)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ハイヒール24.4 8 牝3 *吉田隼人 52 (栗)清水久詞
2 2 レジーナドーロ29.1 4 牝3 *M.デム 52 (美)堀宣行
3 3  トーセンエポナ11.1 11 牝3 *山田敬士 49▲(美)土田稔
4 4 サラーブ27.7 6 牝3 *川田将雅 52 (美)木村哲也
5 5 イタリアンホワイト35.4 2 牝4 *ルメール 55 (美)相沢郁
5 6  ナラトゥリス16.7 9 牝3 *大野拓弥 52 (美)加藤征弘
6 7  トーホウアイレス27.3 7 牝4 *藤岡佑介 55 (美)田中清隆
6 8  スイートメモリーズ6.4 12 牝5 大庭和弥 55 (美)杉浦宏昭
7 9  ヴィオトポス12.0 10 牝3 *内田博幸 52 (美)田村康仁
710 リープフラウミルヒ30.0 3 牝3 柴田大知 52 (美)相沢郁
811 ウラヌスチャーム40.6 1 牝3 *戸崎圭太 52 (美)斎藤誠
812 ナムラムラサキ28.5 5 牝4 津村明秀 55 (美)岩戸孝樹

2018年 6月17日(日) 3回阪神6日目 16頭 [10:00発走]
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  メイショウミツバ6.7 16 牝3 義英真 53☆(栗)飯田祐史
1 2  エイシンベスト10.9 13 牡3 幸英明 56 (栗)沖芳夫
2 3 ウインインペリアル27.8 2 牡3 *酒井学 56 (栗)鮫島一歩
2 4 チャーチタウン49.4 1 牡3 水口優也 56 (栗)崎山博樹
3 5  ショージョーダ16.4 9 牡3 小崎綾也 55☆(栗)斉藤崇史
B3 6  ハギノグランデ14.4 10 牡3 *荻野極 55☆(栗)松田国英
4 7  クリストフォリ11.8 11 牝3 福永祐一 54 (栗)安田隆行
4 8 キングポセイドン25.9 4 牡3 *浜中俊 56 (栗)西浦勝一
5 9  タマモカプチーノ7.7 15 牝3 *秋山真一 54 (栗)大橋勇樹
510 ナイスドゥ27.0 3 牝3 *森裕太朗 52△(栗)鈴木孝志
611 カフジデューク19.4 6 牡3 *川島信二 56 (栗)矢作芳人
612  タガノデジェーロ9.2 14 牡3 *鮫島良太 56 (栗)川村禎彦
713 トウシンカイザー25.4 5 牡3 *松山弘平 56 (栗)村山明
714  デスティニーレイ17.5 8 牡3 *鮫島克駿 56 (栗)松下武士
815  アブソルーター17.9 7 牡3 *松若風馬 56 (栗)杉山晴紀
816  ワンダーヴーハーン11.3 12 牡3 川又賢治 54△(栗)今野貞一

2018年 6月17日(日) 3回阪神6日目 16頭 [10:30発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  フローリン8.6 14 牡3 小崎綾也 55☆(栗)中内田充
B1 2  ダノンフォワード13.9 7 牡3 岡田祥嗣 56 (栗)藤原英昭
2 3  メイショウオオウミ10.2 12 牡3 荻野極 55☆(栗)角田晃一
2 4 ネオバスティーユ45.5 1 牡3 *浜中俊 56 (栗)牧浦充徳
3 5  レイドバック9.5 13 牡3 *難波剛健 56 (栗)高橋義忠
3 6  アイアンウェーブ7.5 15 牡3 *義英真 55☆(栗)牧田和弥
4 7 スズカハイライト21.5 5 牡3 森裕太朗 54△(栗)谷潔
4 8 ドリームバンバン16.7 6 牡3 *高倉稜 56 (栗)湯窪幸雄
B5 9 ダージリンクーラー37.0 3 セ3 *川又賢治 54△(栗)石坂正
510 ガッツィーソート43.8 2 牡3 *松山弘平 56 (栗)鈴木孝志
611 ショウナンバローロ33.9 4 牡3 *松若風馬 56 (栗)西村真幸
612  ラインクロノス11.8 9 牡3 酒井学 56 (栗)松永昌博
713  クールキング10.5 11 牡3 *田中健 56 (栗)松下武士
714  キラーチューン5.8 16 牡3 *川島信二 56 (栗)吉村圭司
815  マイネルサブリエ11.4 10 牡3 柴田未崎 56 (栗)飯田雄三
816  タマモキンバリー12.2 8 牡3 *服部寿希 53▲(栗)中竹和也

2018年 6月17日(日) 3回阪神6日目 18頭 [11:00発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1400m・内 (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ボーンスキルフル28.2 4 牝3 *鮫島良太 54 (栗)牧浦充徳
1 2  ワイプティアーズ17.2 8 牡3 荻野極 55☆(栗)加用正
2 3 スリーケープマンボ22.8 6 牡3 *松田大作 56 (栗)武英智
2 4  エイシンセレーネ12.3 12 牝3 *高倉稜 54 (栗)田所秀孝
3 5  ユイフェンネル22.6 7 牡3 *小崎綾也 55☆(栗)松永幹夫
3 6  ネージュフレーズ9.1 14 牝3 岡田祥嗣 54 (栗)小崎憲
4 7 ショウナンラヴィ23.0 5 牝3 *松若風馬 54 (栗)梅田智之
4 8 タイセイグランツ15.2 9 牡3 *幸英明 56 (栗)矢作芳人
5 9  ヒデノトパーズ13.2 11 牝3 *酒井学 54 (栗)庄野靖志
510  ヴェスティージ6.3 16 牝3 *小牧太 54 (栗)千田輝彦
611  ジオパークミューズ9.7 13 牝3 川又賢治 52△(栗)西村真幸
612 ウインサクヤヒメ41.2 1 牝3 *福永祐一 54 (栗)梅田智之
713  スエヒロドラ4.9 18 牝3 *森裕太朗 52△(栗)藤沢則雄
B714 リュニヴェール37.8 2 牝3 鮫島克駿 54 (栗)浅見秀一
715 ルールダーマ35.1 3 牡3 松山弘平 56 (栗)北出成人
816  メテオラシチー6.0 17 牡3 *田中健 56 (栗)佐々木晶
817  クレスコハイジ8.0 15 牝3 服部寿希 51▲(栗)湯窪幸雄
818  シティーポップ13.9 10 牝3 浜中俊 54 (栗)角居勝彦

2018年 6月17日(日) 3回阪神6日目 13頭 [12:50発走]
【6R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1 テイエムチューハイ49.6 1 牡4 *松山弘平 57 (栗)五十嵐忠
2 2 サトノエメラルド32.3 4 牡3 *福永祐一 54 (栗)安田隆行
3 3  トモノコテツ9.0 12 牡3 *森裕太朗 52△(栗)浜田多実
4 4  トウショウビクター8.8 13 牡5 *酒井学 57 (栗)今野貞一
4 5  ラレータ24.4 8 牡4 秋山真一 57 (栗)高野友和
5 6  ダノンロイヤル25.1 7 牡3 *小牧太 54 (栗)千田輝彦
5 7 サンライズナイト25.6 6 牡3 *松若風馬 54 (栗)石坂正
6 8  テイエムギフテッド15.4 10 牡3 *服部寿希 51▲(栗)五十嵐忠
6 9 メイショウマトイ31.5 5 牡4 *幸英明 57 (栗)本田優
710 エイコーン36.2 2 牡3 浜中俊 54 (栗)吉田直弘
711  ジェミニズ9.3 11 牡4 *小崎綾也 56☆(栗)石橋守
812  イージーマネー16.9 9 牡4 *川又賢治 55△(栗)吉村圭司
B813 ジョースターライト35.3 3 牡5 鮫島克駿 57 (栗)松下武士

2018年 6月17日(日) 3回阪神6日目 16頭 [13:20発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ハイブログ9.7 13 牡4 *松田大作 57 (栗)森秀行
B1 2  アスタースウィング25.5 7 牡4 *鮫島良太 57 (栗)中竹和也
2 3 アユツリオヤジ44.2 1 牡4 *福永祐一 57 (栗)村山明
2 4 ホイールバーニング36.8 4 牡5 松山弘平 57 (栗)牧田和弥
B3 5  カゼノカムイ8.1 16 セ5 *鮫島克駿 57 (栗)寺島良
3 6 メイショウブレナム41.2 3 牡4 *義英真 56☆(栗)飯田祐史
4 7  ペガッソ10.5 12 牡3 *森裕太朗 52△(栗)谷潔
B4 8  クレスコブレイブ9.1 14 牡4 *高倉稜 57 (栗)飯田雄三
5 9  レジスタンス8.6 15 セ4 *松若風馬 57 (栗)渡辺薫彦
B510  カレンコマンドール17.5 9 セ5 *荻野極 56☆(栗)安田翔伍
611  ウインクルチェリー18.4 8 牝4 *服部寿希 52▲(栗)高橋亮
612 フィールブリーズ32.0 5 牡5 *川又賢治 55△(栗)高柳大輔
713 ペルペトゥオ44.1 2 牝3 *小崎綾也 51☆(栗)中内田充
714  リッカクロフネ10.7 11 牡6 *酒井学 57 (栗)藤沢則雄
B815  ニシノダンテ12.0 10 牡3 *秋山真一 54 (栗)田所秀孝
816 クリノサンレオ28.0 6 牡5 *幸英明 57 (栗)藤沢則雄

2018年 6月17日(日) 3回阪神6日目 13頭 [13:50発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] 芝1800m・外 (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 アシュリン27.0 6 牝3 *川又賢治 50△(栗)松永幹夫
2 2  バルベーラ13.3 10 牝4 *鮫島克駿 55 (栗)渡辺薫彦
3 3 レッドランディーニ44.7 1 牝3 *浜中俊 52 (栗)石坂正
4 4 レイズアベール42.2 2 牝4 秋山真一 55 (栗)吉村圭司
4 5 ミッドサマーコモン27.0 5 牝3 福永祐一 52 (栗)野中賢二
5 6  ニホンピロヘイロー16.9 9 牝3 酒井学 52 (栗)服部利之
5 7 プロキシマ27.1 4 牝4 *荻野極 54☆(栗)池江泰寿
6 8  レディギャング25.2 7 牝4 *松若風馬 55 (栗)森田直行
6 9  フィップル8.9 11 牝4 *松山弘平 55 (栗)平田修
710  ミスレジェンド4.7 13 牝4 *森裕太朗 53△(栗)本田優
711 アドマイヤローザ36.1 3 牝4 幸英明 55 (栗)梅田智之
812  アイネバーフェイル21.0 8 牝3 *小崎綾也 51☆(栗)中内田充
813  ビップキャッツアイ7.0 12 牝4 *義英真 54☆(栗)清水久詞

2018年 6月17日(日) 3回阪神6日目 16頭 [14:25発走]
【9R】  箕面特別
3歳以上・1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  メープル21.6 8 牝3 *川又賢治 52 (栗)小崎憲
1 2 ロードエース27.1 5 牡3 *幸英明 54 (栗)松下武士
2 3 オールドベイリー40.8 2 牡4 *小崎綾也 57 (栗)中内田充
2 4  モアニケアラ23.2 7 牝6 浜中俊 55 (栗)松永幹夫
3 5  ナムラヒューマン14.5 11 牡6 *鮫島克駿 57 (栗)浜田多実
3 6 シアーライン39.1 3 牡5 *松若風馬 57 (美)中川公成
B4 7  フジノパンサー13.5 13 牡5 *酒井学 57 (美)古賀史生
4 8  オンリーワンスター9.8 16 牝5 *高倉稜 55 (栗)渡辺薫彦
5 9 スズカグラーテ45.9 1 牝4 *松山弘平 55 (美)柄崎孝
510 メイショウボノム10.7 15 牡6 *小牧太 57 (栗)松永昌博
611  タケルラグーン14.2 12 牡6 *松田大作 57 (美)池上昌和
612  アグネスエーデル16.8 9 牡6 *荻野極 57 (栗)小崎憲
713 クレヴァーパッチ33.2 4 牡3 *秋山真一 54 (美)加藤征弘
714  ゼットマックイーン10.9 14 牡5 水口優也 57 (栗)吉田直弘
815  ブロンズテーラー15.4 10 牝7 柴田未崎 55 (栗)飯田雄三
816 ジオラマ24.0 6 牡5 *福永祐一 57 (栗)西園正都

2018年 6月17日(日) 3回阪神6日目 14頭 [15:00発走]
【10R】  灘S
3歳以上・1600万下(定量)(混)(特指) ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1  ディープオーパス10.3 12 牡5 *秋山真一 57 (栗)藤岡健一
B2 2  マイネルトゥラン9.8 13 牡5 *柴田未崎 57 (美)武市康男
3 3 ノーブルサターン25.6 5 牡4 鮫島良太 57 (栗)牧浦充徳
3 4 アンデスクイーン35.8 2 牝4 松若風馬 55 (栗)西園正都
4 5 タガノディグオ21.3 6 牡4 *松山弘平 57 (栗)宮徹
4 6  ピットボス16.9 7 牡5 *鮫島克駿 57 (栗)清水久詞
5 7 ハイランドピーク51.4 1 牡4 *福永祐一 57 (美)土田稔
5 8  イーストオブザサン16.8 8 牡5 *岡田祥嗣 57 (栗)浅見秀一
6 9  マイネルビクトリー13.2 9 牡5 *幸英明 57 (美)畠山吉宏
610  エンキンドル9.6 14 セ7 *荻野極 57 (栗)野中賢二
711  コパノアラジン12.5 10 牡5 *酒井学 57 (栗)田所秀孝
712 ネイビーブルー31.3 3 牡5 *浜中俊 57 (美)戸田博文
813 オースミラナキラ28.3 4 牡6 川島信二 57 (栗)荒川義之
814  ワンダーピルエット10.8 11 牝5 *小崎綾也 55 (栗)小崎憲

2018年 6月17日(日) 3回阪神6日目 12頭 [15:35発走]
【11R】  米子S
3歳以上・オープン(別定)(国際)(特指) 芝1600m・外 (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 アメリカズカップ31.3 2 牡4 松若風馬 56 (栗)音無秀孝
B2 2タイセイサミット43.7 1 牡5 *福永祐一 56 (栗)矢作芳人
3 3チェッキーノ22.0 4 牝5 *杉原誠人 55 (美)藤沢和雄
B4 4  ラングレー14.2 9 牡7 *秋山真一 57 (栗)矢作芳人
5 5  テイエムイナズマ12.2 10 牡8 *酒井学 58 (栗)武英智
5 6  シベリアンスパーブ9.6 12 牡9 *小崎綾也 56 (美)手塚貴久
6 7 ベステンダンク22.0 3 牡6 *鮫島克駿 56 (栗)安達昭夫
6 8  ジョーストリクトリ12.0 11 牡4 *高倉稜 56 (栗)清水久詞
7 9 マサハヤドリーム20.5 6 牡6 *松山弘平 56 (栗)今野貞一
710 コウエイタケル20.9 5 牡7 *小牧太 56 (栗)山内研二
B811 ブラヴィッシモ17.3 7 牡6 *浜中俊 56 (栗)須貝尚介
812  メドウラーク16.9 8 牡7 *幸英明 56 (栗)橋田満

2018年 6月17日(日) 3回阪神6日目 12頭 [16:15発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)[指定] 芝1200m・内 (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ジェスロ25.4 6 セ5 小牧太 57 (栗)杉山晴紀
2 2 メイケイダイハード26.5 4 牡3 *秋山真一 54 (栗)中竹和也
3 3  ガゼボ22.4 8 牡3 *川又賢治 52△(栗)斉藤崇史
4 4  サウンドテーブル8.7 12 牡4 水口優也 57 (栗)崎山博樹
5 5  テイエムイキオイ23.3 7 牡4 *森裕太朗 55△(栗)山内研二
5 6  クールファンタジー12.4 10 牝4 *浜中俊 55 (栗)清水久詞
6 7 ゲンパチケンシン25.9 5 牡4 *服部寿希 54▲(栗)加用正
6 8  ホッコーカゲムシャ9.6 11 牡4 *小崎綾也 56☆(栗)西浦勝一
7 9 アドマイヤジャズ27.4 3 牡6 *幸英明 57 (栗)友道康夫
710 ナンゴクアイネット36.1 2 牝3 *松若風馬 52 (栗)鮫島一歩
811 デザートストーム47.6 1 牡4 *福永祐一 57 (栗)西浦勝一
812  サンライズルーク21.8 9 牡3 松山弘平 54 (栗)平田修