2018年 7月 1日(日) 1回函館6日目 12頭 [09:55発走]
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1000m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ベストミライ12.7 10 牝3 *勝浦正樹 54 (美)藤原辰雄
2 2  キンゲショウ9.1 11 牝3 木幡巧也 53☆(美)田中剛
3 3 ナムラジュノー32.0 3 牝3 *菊沢一樹 52△(美)大和田成
4 4  ペイシャオブライフ15.3 7 牝3 *井上敏樹 53☆(美)高橋義博
5 5  ドロテーア13.3 9 牝3 横山武史 52△(美)武井亮
B5 6 リリープリンセス34.1 1 牝3 池添謙一 54 (栗)安田隆行
6 7 ジュンサロマ23.1 6 牝3 丸山元気 54 (美)斎藤誠
6 8  スイートベイ6.8 12 牝3 *荻野琢真 54 (栗)今野貞一
7 9 ノーブルキッス26.9 4 牝3 岩田康誠 54 (栗)牧浦充徳
710  ペイシャベッチン13.7 8 牝3 国分恭介 54 (栗)坂口正則
811 カトレア33.8 2 牝3 西村淳也 51▲(栗)松下武士
812 ホッコータピタン23.4 5 牝3 *横山和生 54 (栗)飯田祐史

2018年 7月 1日(日) 1回函館6日目 14頭 [10:20発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 シェパーズポーズ49.9 1 牝3 古川吉洋 54 (栗)北出成人
2 2  ブケパロス10.6 9 牡3 西村淳也 53▲(栗)中竹和也
3 3  センコウライメイ6.6 13 牡3 竹之下智 56 (栗)千田輝彦
3 4  テーオーエンブレム7.9 12 牡3 *藤岡佑介 56 (栗)藤岡健一
4 5 ヴォーティブ26.0 3 牝3 *藤岡康太 54 (栗)中尾秀正
4 6  テイエムヘニーズ9.9 10 牡3 *菊沢一樹 54△(美)石栗龍彦
5 7  キリンノツバサ4.7 14 牡3 *丸山元気 56 (美)南田美知
5 8 ヴァローレネロ21.8 6 牡3 *横山武史 54△(美)矢野英一
6 9  サンシャイアン9.8 11 牡3 *松岡正海 56 (美)杉浦宏昭
B610 マトラッセ30.3 2 牡3 *岩田康誠 56 (美)清水英克
711  グランサージュ18.2 7 牡3 川須栄彦 56 (栗)羽月友彦
712 ロードスターダスト24.4 5 牡3 池添謙一 56 (栗)清水久詞
813 デンコウエルドラド25.0 4 牡3 城戸義政 56 (栗)本田優
814  スクープ11.9 8 牡3 菱田裕二 56 (栗)角田晃一

2018年 7月 1日(日) 1回函館6日目 16頭 [10:50発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ハードカウント39.0 2 牡3 *小崎綾也 55☆(栗)小崎憲
B1 2 ミフトゥーロ30.5 4 牝3 勝浦正樹 54 (美)田島俊明
2 3  ディアフェルスパー8.3 13 セ3 *柴山雄一 56 (美)菊川正達
2 4 マコトキッショウ27.9 6 牡3 *ルメール 56 (栗)松田国英
3 5  エイシンペガサス16.8 9 牡3 *北村友一 56 (栗)野中賢二
3 6  タイセイパルフェ15.7 10 牝3 川須栄彦 54 (美)池上昌和
4 7  チャノカオリ13.0 11 牝3 西村淳也 51▲(栗)大根田裕
4 8  スカイシーアキラ20.5 8 牝3 川島信二 54 (栗)山内研二
5 9  コウキバイオ6.3 14 牝3 *菊沢一樹 52△(美)松山将樹
510 マイラティーシャ29.8 5 牝3 松岡正海 54 (栗)加用正
611  ペイシャプレゼント5.7 16 牝3 *長岡禎仁 54 (美)高市圭二
612  ショーコーズ10.4 12 牝3 横山武史 52△(美)鈴木伸尋
713  エイシンエポカル5.7 15 牝3 *丸山元気 54 (栗)高橋康之
714 リュウドカズマ37.5 3 牡3 *藤岡康太 56 (栗)西浦勝一
B815 ヤマニンヌヌース41.5 1 牝3 藤岡佑介 54 (栗)浅見秀一
816  アメリカンドミンゴ21.7 7 牝3 岩田康誠 54 (栗)今野貞一

2018年 7月 1日(日) 1回函館6日目 15頭 [11:20発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  アドマイヤテンプウ7.2 15 牝3 *川須栄彦 54 (栗)梅田智之
2 2  カシノレガーメ17.5 10 牡3 柴山雄一 56 (美)清水英克
2 3 フリーダムソート21.5 6 牡3 国分恭介 56 (栗)西村真幸
3 4 エスケートーラス26.9 5 牡3 古川吉洋 56 (栗)木原一良
3 5 アストルム34.9 2 牡3 *中井裕二 56 (栗)浜田多実
4 6 デルマウオッカ28.0 4 牡3 松岡正海 56 (美)堀井雅広
4 7  スズカローレル20.7 7 牝3 *岩田康誠 54 (栗)橋田満
5 8 ミッキーチャーム38.0 1 牝3 *藤岡佑介 54 (栗)中内田充
5 9  クインチ13.2 12 牝3 *丹内祐次 54 (美)金成貴史
610  ウインアイスバーグ13.8 11 牝3 *横山武史 52△(美)畠山吉宏
611  ウィナーポイント18.8 9 牝3 *菊沢一樹 52△(美)栗田博憲
712 ナイルデルタ33.5 3 牡3 ルメール 56 (栗)松下武士
713  セイウンキャンティ10.3 14 牝3 菱田裕二 54 (美)小桧山悟
814  ウィズワンアコード12.2 13 牡3 *小崎綾也 55☆(栗)藤沢則雄
815  ハギノアテナ19.4 8 牝3 *北村友一 54 (栗)鮫島一歩

2018年 7月 1日(日) 1回函館6日目 7頭 [12:40発走]
【6R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 アスタービーナス31.6 3 牝3 *勝浦正樹 52 (栗)松元茂樹
2 2  ミッキーディナシー6.9 7 牝5 加藤祥太 54☆(栗)高柳大輔
3 3 フライングレディ45.0 1 牝5 北村友一 55 (栗)須貝尚介
4 4 チカノワール24.4 5 牝4 *池添謙一 55 (栗)笹田和秀
5 5 ラテュロス31.8 2 牝3 吉田隼人 52 (栗)高野友和
6 6 ハイドラン20.7 6 牝3 藤岡康太 52 (栗)奥村豊
7 7 デルマオギン27.1 4 牝5 *丸山元気 55 (栗)音無秀孝

2018年 7月 1日(日) 1回函館6日目 12頭 [13:10発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1000m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  マッジョネラ15.2 9 セ4 菊沢一樹 55△(美)菊沢隆徳
2 2 アンチャーテッド17.6 5 牡4 *岩田康誠 57 (美)相沢郁
3 3 リガス51.0 2 牡4 池添謙一 57 (栗)池添兼雄
4 4 テイエムオーラコ16.6 6 牝3 加藤祥太 51☆(栗)杉山晴紀
5 5 ヘルディン27.7 4 牝4 *横山武史 53△(美)土田稔
B5 6  モンサンロジェ10.1 12 牝3 木幡巧也 51☆(美)牧光二
6 7 テンモース53.5 1 牝4 *四位洋文 55 (栗)飯田祐史
6 8  ショーアッシ16.5 7 牡4 西村淳也 54▲(栗)大根田裕
7 9  ホウロクダマ11.2 10 牡4 *藤岡康太 57 (栗)中竹和也
710  ナイツブリッジ11.0 11 牡3 *柴山雄一 54 (美)斎藤誠
811  ライオンボス16.1 8 牡3 北村友一 54 (美)和田正一
812 カミノコ28.4 3 牡3 勝浦正樹 54 (栗)森秀行

2018年 7月 1日(日) 1回函館6日目 11頭 [13:40発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 アルゴセイコウ21.6 5 牡3 *岩田康誠 54 (栗)角田晃一
2 2 ダノンロッソ47.4 1 牡4 *ルメール 57 (栗)松田国英
3 3 ライクアロケット24.3 4 牡3 *横山和生 54 (美)小西一男
4 4 キタサンタイドー44.7 2 牡3 *藤岡佑介 54 (栗)清水久詞
5 5 キミワテンマ28.1 3 牡3 吉田隼人 54 (美)武藤善則
B6 6  ディライトラッシュ15.9 8 牡4 *黛弘人 57 (美)堀井雅広
6 7 エンパイアカラー19.4 6 セ4 *横山武史 55△(美)藤原辰雄
7 8  アドマイヤガスト14.2 11 牡6 丸山元気 57 (美)上原博之
B7 9  フライングゲット15.5 9 牡4 木幡巧也 56☆(美)岩戸孝樹
810  コスモカンナム16.7 7 牡4 丹内祐次 57 (美)高橋文雅
811  デスティネイション14.5 10 セ4 *菊沢一樹 55△(栗)石橋守

2018年 7月 1日(日) 1回函館6日目 11頭 [14:15発走]
【9R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(特指) 芝2600m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  センショウレイナ11.7 10 牝5 吉田隼人 55 (栗)笹田和秀
2 2 シャイニーゲール30.9 4 牡4 *ルメール 57 (栗)石坂正
3 3  マサハヤニース16.2 7 牡3 *荻野琢真 53 (栗)今野貞一
4 4 ブライトクォーツ20.1 5 牡4 *城戸義政 57 (栗)荒川義之
5 5 ダブルバインド43.4 1 牡4 北村友一 57 (栗)藤原英昭
6 6  ノチェブランカ13.7 8 牝3 丸山元気 51 (美)国枝栄
6 7 マイネルプレッジ17.3 6 牡7 *丹内祐次 57 (美)高橋祥泰
B7 8  メルドオール9.7 11 牡6 黛弘人 57 (美)加藤和宏
7 9 トロピカルストーム38.3 3 セ5 岩田康誠 57 (栗)西村真幸
810 クレッシェンドラヴ43.3 2 牡4 *四位洋文 57 (美)林徹
811  マーヴェルズ12.2 9 牡4 *川須栄彦 57 (栗)牧田和弥

2018年 7月 1日(日) 1回函館6日目 14頭 [14:50発走]
【10R】  檜山特別
3歳以上・1000万下(ハンデ)(混)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ストロベリーキング13.2 11 セ7 *川須栄彦 53 (栗)崎山博樹
2 2  チャイマックス9.1 12 牝5 藤懸貴志 51 (栗)池添学
3 3 ヒルノサルバドール42.1 1 牡5 横山武史 55 (栗)昆貢
B3 4  エンクエントロス18.6 8 牡6 木幡初也 55 (美)黒岩陽一
4 5  サハラファイター20.5 7 牡5 川島信二 56 (栗)山内研二
4 6 ワンパーセント34.5 4 牡5 *岩田康誠 54 (美)中川公成
5 7 メイショウイッポン30.0 6 牡4 藤岡康太 54 (栗)大橋勇樹
5 8 ゴールデンブレイヴ34.5 3 牡5 *ルメール 55 (美)木村哲也
6 9  エリモグレイス4.7 14 牡5 *黛弘人 52 (美)中野栄治
610  タガノヴェローナ18.4 9 牝4 国分恭介 54 (栗)中村均
711  シトロプシス8.9 13 牝5 *菊沢一樹 50 (美)畠山吉宏
712 フリーフリッカー34.7 2 牡4 北村友一 55 (栗)安田隆行
813  ヴォカツィオーネ14.3 10 牝4 *丹内祐次 54 (栗)田所秀孝
814 サウスザスナイパー33.5 5 牡4 *松岡正海 57 (栗)加用正

2018年 7月 1日(日) 1回函館6日目 11頭 [15:25発走]
【11R】  巴賞
3歳以上・オープン(別定)(国際)(指定) 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 アングライフェン29.4 3 牡6 北村友一 56 (栗)安田隆行
2 2  ナスノセイカン20.4 8 牡6 丸山元気 56 (美)矢野英一
3 3  サンエイゴールド6.2 10 牡5 *松岡正海 56 [地]瀬戸幸一
4 4 マイネルハニー26.8 4 牡5 *丹内祐次 58 (美)栗田博憲
5 5  ナイトオブナイツ22.0 7 牡5 *池添謙一 56 (栗)池添兼雄
6 6  スズカビスタ9.5 9 牡7 菱田裕二 56 (栗)谷潔
6 7 アストラエンブレム44.9 1 セ5 *ルメール 57 (美)小島茂之
7 8 ブレスジャーニー31.1 2 牡4 *岩田康誠 56 (栗)佐々木晶
7 9 クラウンディバイダ24.3 6 牡5 *柴山雄一 56 (美)斎藤誠
810 ハッピーグリン26.3 5 牡3 *服部茂史 52 [地]田中淳司
811  サウンドスカイ5.6 11 牡5 *加藤祥太 56 (栗)高柳大輔

2018年 7月 1日(日) 1回函館6日目 16頭 [16:05発走]
【12R】  道新スポーツ杯
3歳以上・1000万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ダノンハイパワー23.8 8 牡4 *菊沢一樹 57 (美)菊沢隆徳
1 2 ウィズ24.1 6 牡3 藤岡佑介 54 (栗)清水久詞
2 3  グランドポピー13.2 14 牝6 *藤岡康太 55 (栗)高柳大輔
2 4  レッドカーペット9.1 16 牡5 *国分恭介 57 (栗)高野友和
3 5  レヴァンテライオン15.0 11 牡4 *岩田康誠 57 (栗)矢作芳人
3 6 ドウディ29.1 3 牡4 *柴山雄一 57 (美)佐藤吉勝
4 7 キャンディバローズ24.7 5 牝5 *北村友一 55 (栗)矢作芳人
4 8  ショウナンマッシブ14.4 12 牡4 池添謙一 57 (美)田中剛
5 9  イキオイ12.8 15 牡6 四位洋文 57 (美)杉浦宏昭
510 イノバティブ26.2 4 牡4 勝浦正樹 57 (美)相沢郁
611  ワンダフルラッシュ13.2 13 牝5 *黛弘人 55 (美)手塚貴久
612  ウインジェルベーラ23.9 7 牝3 松岡正海 52 (美)金成貴史
713  パルティトゥーラ18.7 9 牝4 *丸山元気 55 (美)和田正一
714  アポロリュウセイ16.2 10 牡5 木幡巧也 57 (美)岩戸孝樹
815 ディバインコード52.3 1 牡4 ルメール 57 (美)栗田博憲
816 コロラトゥーレ30.1 2 牝4 *川須栄彦 55 (栗)梅田智之

2018年 7月 1日(日) 2回福島2日目 15頭 [10:10発走]
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 カシマフウリン30.2 5 牝3 *田辺裕信 54 (美)奥村武
2 2  チクタクボンボン11.0 10 牝3 *木幡育也 51▲(美)大江原哲
2 3 イディナローク37.4 1 牝3 *北村宏司 54 (美)蛯名利弘
3 4 パチュリー30.7 4 牝3 *戸崎圭太 54 (美)金成貴史
3 5  ポンエペレ11.1 9 牝3 杉原誠人 54 (美)中川公成
B4 6  スノービスケット5.5 15 牝3 嘉藤貴行 54 (美)竹内正洋
4 7  ブリーズドゥース5.6 14 牝3 *松山弘平 54 (美)林徹
5 8 フジノシャイン22.4 6 牝3 武藤雅 52△(美)和田雄二
5 9  アンダンテバイオ21.2 7 牝3 *川又賢治 52△(美)奥平雅士
610  トーアカグヤヒメ6.2 13 牝3 *村田一誠 54 (美)藤原辰雄
611  コーラルブーケ7.0 12 牝3 *石川裕紀 54 (美)相沢郁
712  イーリス16.8 8 牝3 大野拓弥 54 (美)菊沢隆徳
713  キタサンモデル7.8 11 牝3 武士沢友 54 (美)古賀史生
814 ペイシャデザイヤー31.8 3 牝3 山田敬士 51▲(美)高市圭二
815 ジェイケイバスター33.8 2 牝3 *内田博幸 54 (美)柴田政人

2018年 7月 1日(日) 2回福島2日目 16頭 [10:40発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ウインサジェス18.9 7 牡3 津村明秀 56 (美)清水英克
B1 2  ブラウンシュシュ15.3 9 牝3 *江田照男 54 (美)武藤善則
B2 3 ビスタペルフェッタ20.2 6 牡3 *内田博幸 56 (美)黒岩陽一
2 4  トーアクリスティー7.6 16 牝3 *山田敬士 51▲(美)柴田政人
3 5  ポワンセティ14.3 10 牝3 *松山弘平 54 (美)斎藤誠
3 6  ペイシャアコ7.8 15 牝3 伴啓太 54 (美)本間忍
B4 7  フラワーパターン15.6 8 牝3 *武藤雅 52△(美)武藤善則
4 8 メジャードリーム30.1 1 牝3 *北村宏司 54 (美)高柳瑞樹
B5 9  ロマンレガシ13.8 11 牡3 柴田善臣 56 (美)田中剛
510 ブルーハワイアン24.1 4 牝3 田中勝春 54 (美)田島俊明
611  ボナマティーナ12.3 12 牝3 *木幡育也 51▲(美)竹内正洋
612 ミントグリーン25.0 3 牝3 *戸崎圭太 54 (美)田中博康
713  グローリアスダイナ9.0 14 牝3 *大野拓弥 54 (美)小野次郎
714 ララマ23.0 5 セ3 *丸田恭介 56 (美)古賀史生
815 マイネルニュース26.4 2 牡3 柴田大知 56 (美)伊藤大士
816 ピースフルメモリー9.3 13 牝3 *藤田菜七 52△(美)戸田博文

2018年 7月 1日(日) 2回福島2日目 15頭 [11:10発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ワンダースラガン17.2 6 牡3 *内田博幸 56 (美)斎藤誠
2 2  アウトバウンド5.3 15 牡3 *丸田恭介 56 (美)畠山吉宏
2 3  スマートリゲル11.0 11 牡3 武士沢友 56 (美)星野忍
3 4  ヤマニンフォルツァ14.9 9 牡3 原田和真 56 (美)栗田徹
3 5 サルーバアスール20.6 5 牝3 *武藤雅 52△(美)武藤善則
B4 6 サトノプレスト34.9 3 牡3 *北村宏司 56 (美)池上昌和
4 7  ショウナンマボロシ9.5 13 牡3 *川又賢治 54△(美)大竹正博
5 8  ロトヴィンテージ15.8 7 牡3 *山田敬士 53▲(美)藤原辰雄
5 9 タイセイカレッジ36.8 2 牡3 大野拓弥 56 (美)奥村武
610  オーラフォ5.5 14 牡3 *宮崎北斗 56 (美)小桧山悟
611 キングオブヘヴン27.5 4 セ3 *戸崎圭太 56 (美)尾関知人
712  マイネルラッジョ11.8 10 牡3 柴田大知 56 (美)上原博之
713 バトルフガクオウ36.9 1 牡3 田辺裕信 56 (美)尾形和幸
B814  クラウンロンシャン9.6 12 牡3 *木幡育也 53▲(美)矢野英一
815  ミッキーアトアニ14.9 8 牡3 *松山弘平 56 (美)高柳瑞樹

2018年 7月 1日(日) 2回福島2日目 16頭 [13:30発走]
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  カレンアネーロ15.8 9 牡3 丸田恭介 56 (美)小笠倫弘
1 2 スールマカロン46.5 2 牝3 *内田博幸 54 (美)池上昌和
2 3  レガ7.9 13 牝3 北村宏司 54 (美)田中剛
2 4 ソーラーフレア46.8 1 牡3 田辺裕信 56 (美)高柳瑞樹
3 5  エンドゾーンダンス7.3 14 牡3 原田和真 56 (美)金成貴史
3 6  シンボリトレイル8.1 12 牝3 *松山弘平 54 (美)石毛善彦
4 7 ドクターデューン34.7 3 牝3 柴田善臣 54 (美)菊沢隆徳
4 8  フルコスト14.0 11 牡3 的場勇人 56 (美)的場均
5 9  ブラウンファシール6.4 15 牝3 *藤田菜七 52△(美)小西一男
510  ハーモトーム6.3 16 牡3 *江田照男 56 (美)小笠倫弘
611  オークレール14.6 10 牝3 *木幡育也 51▲(美)大和田成
612 アオイリョウマ24.5 4 牡3 *戸崎圭太 56 (美)古賀慎明
713 マーレグリーン20.3 6 牝3 石川裕紀 54 (美)相沢郁
714  ロイヤルオペラ19.5 7 牝3 *柴田大知 54 (美)伊藤圭三
815 マリノエクスプレス23.2 5 牝3 武藤雅 52△(美)小野次郎
816  ハイタイド18.8 8 牡3 大野拓弥 56 (美)栗田徹

2018年 7月 1日(日) 2回福島2日目 15頭 [14:00発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ゲンパチマサムネ39.8 2 牡4 田辺裕信 57 (美)田村康仁
B2 2  ダッシングブルー12.8 10 牡6 伴啓太 57 (美)蛯名利弘
2 3  テンノサクラコ18.3 9 牝5 *木幡育也 52▲(美)小西一男
3 4 オウケンスターダム30.0 4 牡4 *北村宏司 57 (美)国枝栄
B3 5  クラシカルチュチュ5.6 14 牝5 *宮崎北斗 55 (美)中川公成
4 6  タニセンジュピター8.6 12 牡4 *蛯名正義 57 (美)堀井雅広
B4 7 アークカンパネラ27.5 5 牡3 *津村明秀 54 (美)矢野英一
5 8  データヴァリュー20.0 8 牡4 *西田雄一 57 (美)久保田貴
5 9  コットンパール8.3 13 牝5 *杉原誠人 55 (美)高市圭二
610  バーンザブリッジ4.9 15 牡4 *丸田恭介 57 (美)宗像義忠
B611  ボーシエル23.5 7 牡5 *藤田菜七 55△(美)林徹
712  パルフェット11.1 11 牡4 *大野拓弥 57 (美)蛯名利弘
713 マイネルネッツ25.3 6 牡6 *柴田大知 57 (美)水野貴広
814 フロリアヌス41.5 1 牡3 武藤雅 52△(美)武藤善則
B815 プレゼンス30.4 3 牡4 *戸崎圭太 57 (美)田中博康

2018年 7月 1日(日) 2回福島2日目 9頭 [14:35発走]
【9R】  南相馬特別
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 アーザムブルー34.2 3 牡4 *武藤雅 57 (美)戸田博文
2 2  ビジューブランシュ5.0 9 牝4 *武士沢友 55 (美)伊藤正徳
3 3 マイネルズイーガー34.7 2 牡4 柴田大知 57 (美)武藤善則
4 4  シャイントレイル18.4 7 牝4 *戸崎圭太 55 (栗)吉田直弘
5 5 ミヤジユウダイ26.2 5 牡4 *石橋脩 57 (栗)川村禎彦
6 6 タイプムーン23.7 6 牝3 宮崎北斗 52 (美)青木孝文
7 7 ワタシヲマッテル27.8 4 牝3 *津村明秀 52 (美)粕谷昌央
B8 8 サンシロウ35.8 1 牡4 内田博幸 57 (美)柄崎孝
8 9  マイネルベレーロ8.0 8 牡4 *石川裕紀 57 (美)中野栄治

2018年 7月 1日(日) 2回福島2日目 13頭 [15:10発走]
【10R】  さくらんぼ特別
3歳以上・1000万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 エタニティーワルツ19.3 6 牡5 西田雄一 57 (美)大和田成
B2 2  オトコギマサムネ12.1 10 セ7 高田潤 57 (栗)寺島良
B3 3 ミエノドリーマー23.7 4 牡5 *北村宏司 57 (美)国枝栄
4 4 トーホウハニー22.6 5 牝6 蛯名正義 55 (美)田中清隆
4 5  ブロワ14.7 9 牝5 *津村明秀 55 (美)田中博康
5 6 トウカイパシオン30.5 1 牝3 江田照男 52 (美)菊川正達
5 7  スフェーン9.8 12 牡5 *杉原誠人 57 (美)小西一男
6 8 カネトシブレス29.1 2 牝5 川又賢治 55 (栗)寺島良
6 9  カイザーメランジェ10.5 11 牡3 *武藤雅 54 (美)中野栄治
710  キョウエイスコール9.4 13 牡5 *柴田大知 57 (美)勢司和浩
711 コパノディール17.9 7 牝5 藤田菜七 55 (美)武藤善則
812 アドマイヤスカイ24.7 3 牡6 *内田博幸 57 (栗)梅田智之
813  ダイワプロパー16.7 8 牝6 *大野拓弥 55 (美)池上昌和

2018年 7月 1日(日) 2回福島2日目 13頭 [15:45発走]
【11R】  第67回ラジオNIKKEI賞
3歳・オープン・G3(ハンデ)(国際)(特指) 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ロードアクシス15.8 9 牡3 酒井学 54 (栗)奥村豊
B2 2 メイショウテッコン34.9 1 牡3 松山弘平 56 (栗)高橋義忠
3 3 キューグレーダー30.8 4 牡3 *田辺裕信 53 (美)栗田徹
4 4  マイハートビート11.5 12 牡3 *石川裕紀 54 (栗)高橋義忠
4 5  ケイティクレバー16.5 8 牡3 *小林徹弥 56 (栗)杉山晴紀
5 6 フィエールマン32.3 2 牡3 石橋脩 54 (美)手塚貴久
5 7  キボウノダイチ14.1 10 牡3 *戸崎圭太 53 (栗)松元茂樹
6 8 エイムアンドエンド23.1 6 牡3 *大野拓弥 53 (美)奥村武
6 9  マルターズルーメン4.8 13 牝3 *武藤雅 49 (美)堀井雅広
710 イェッツト31.9 3 牡3 蛯名正義 54 (美)金成貴史
711  シセイヒテン16.5 7 牡3 伊藤工真 52 (美)宗像義忠
812  ロードライト12.6 11 牝3 嶋田純次 51 (美)手塚貴久
813 グレンガリー24.7 5 牡3 *津村明秀 54 (美)萩原清

2018年 7月 1日(日) 2回福島2日目 16頭 [16:30発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1150m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1エンゲージリング32.8 3 牝3 岩部純二 52 (美)大江原哲
1 2  アーガマ11.5 12 牝4 *藤田菜七 53△(美)新開幸一
2 3 シャイニングカフェ23.6 8 牡6 *内田博幸 57 (美)和田勇介
2 4  シンデレラマキ12.8 11 牝3 *田中勝春 52 (美)土田稔
3 5  ゴムマリ21.1 9 牝3 *大野拓弥 52 (美)浅野洋一
B3 6  ケイツーマルク2.8 16 牡4 *嘉藤貴行 57 (美)柴田政人
4 7  ハイデンガールズ16.2 10 牝5 *西田雄一 55 (美)上原博之
4 8 メガポリゴン29.9 4 牡4 *木幡育也 54▲(美)宗像義忠
5 9  カネトシユキミ7.1 14 牝4 *石川裕紀 55 (美)水野貴広
510 アイアムキャツアイ47.3 1 牝4 *蛯名正義 55 (美)奥平雅士
611  ビットエポナ3.2 15 牝4 山田敬士 52▲(美)松永康利
612 ウサギノダンス26.5 6 牡3 柴田大知 54 (美)南田美知
713 アースヴィグラス26.7 5 牝4 *横山典弘 55 (美)粕谷昌央
714 フレンチイデアル42.9 2 牡5 北村宏司 57 (美)伊藤大士
815  ウォルプタス7.4 13 牝4 *丸田恭介 55 (美)和田正一
B816  サマニー24.5 7 セ5 *武藤雅 55△(美)武藤善則

2018年 7月 1日(日) 3回中京2日目 8頭 [10:00発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1400m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 マイネルリサイタル10.0 6 牡2 *国分優作 54 (美)小笠倫弘
2 2  ウチュウセンカン9.8 7 牡2 鮫島克駿 54 (栗)川村禎彦
3 3 コスモスターリング34.7 2 牡2 川田将雅 54 (栗)田所秀孝
4 4 マルモネオフォース21.4 3 牝2 *富田暁 52△(栗)木原一良
5 5 イッツクール17.3 4 牡2 松田大作 54 (栗)武英智
6 6 ハッピーアワー54.6 1 牡2 秋山真一 54 (栗)武幸四郎
7 7 ゴールドウエイ11.4 5 牝2 松若風馬 54 (栗)坂口正則
8 8  ブルベアボルド9.7 8 牡2 荻野極 53☆(栗)五十嵐忠

2018年 7月 1日(日) 3回中京2日目 16頭 [10:30発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1600m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ジョーマキアート10.9 9 牝3 *高倉稜 54 (栗)清水久詞
1 2 タイセイトレンディ51.0 1 牡3 M.デム 56 (栗)森田直行
2 3  ヤマニンフェイト5.5 15 セ3 *岩崎翼 56 (栗)河内洋
2 4  エイシンセレクト7.6 14 牡3 太宰啓介 56 (栗)沖芳夫
3 5 ロードヴォラーレ34.0 4 牡3 *荻野極 55☆(栗)中内田充
3 6  ショウナンパシスタ8.2 13 牝3 *国分優作 54 (栗)吉村圭司
4 7 サトノエターナル43.5 3 牡3 川田将雅 56 (栗)池江泰寿
4 8 ショウナンラヴィ18.3 6 牝3 *浜中俊 54 (栗)梅田智之
5 9  ヒダザクラ3.7 16 牝3 小牧太 54 (栗)松永昌博
510 ナリタブルー28.3 5 牡3 *和田竜二 56 (栗)松元茂樹
611  エターナルソウル10.1 10 牡3 富田暁 54△(栗)藤岡健一
612 クリノアリエル46.4 2 牝3 *武豊 54 (栗)須貝尚介
713  ダノンテアトロ13.0 8 牡3 幸英明 56 (栗)高橋康之
714  スズカノルナ9.8 11 牝3 森裕太朗 52△(栗)大橋勇樹
815  イリアンソス13.7 7 牝3 *福永祐一 54 (栗)千田輝彦
816  クールアイランド9.4 12 牝3 鮫島克駿 54 (栗)角居勝彦

2018年 7月 1日(日) 3回中京2日目 16頭 [11:00発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 シーダークィーン40.6 2 牝3 *荻野極 53☆(栗)中尾秀正
1 2 アルマトップエンド22.0 6 牡3 *森裕太朗 54△(栗)佐々木晶
2 3  アイラブハー4.4 16 牡3 *鮫島良太 56 (栗)中竹和也
2 4  シゲルゴボウ8.6 12 牡3 *幸英明 56 (栗)鈴木孝志
3 5  オースミバレル18.3 8 牡3 福永祐一 56 (栗)松永昌博
3 6  ダイチョウセブン13.1 10 牡3 *高倉稜 56 (栗)牧田和弥
4 7 アフラマズダー39.4 3 牡3 *岩崎翼 56 (栗)安達昭夫
4 8  タンバコージン6.9 15 牡3 *岡田祥嗣 56 (栗)千田輝彦
5 9 クレスコセイラン45.7 1 牡3 *富田暁 54△(栗)木原一良
510  ビップヴァリアント20.5 7 牡3 *松若風馬 56 (栗)清水久詞
611  デイジーブリランテ8.0 13 牝3 *秋山真一 54 (栗)鮫島一歩
612  サイン13.3 9 牡3 *和田竜二 56 (栗)森田直行
713 アドベントサンデー26.0 4 牡3 *三浦皇成 56 (栗)松下武士
714  オーラロード9.6 11 牡3 *鮫島克駿 56 (栗)庄野靖志
815 メイショウヤシチ23.1 5 牡3 *太宰啓介 56 (栗)池添兼雄
816  マエガミ7.0 14 牝3 *服部寿希 51▲(栗)田所秀孝

2018年 7月 1日(日) 3回中京2日目 18頭 [11:30発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1  ショウザドリーム7.1 17 牡3 *服部寿希 53▲(栗)松田国英
B1 2 ゼットジガンテ27.2 5 牡3 *幸英明 56 (栗)宮徹
2 3  トウシンゴールド7.2 16 牡3 *森裕太朗 54△(栗)佐々木晶
2 4  ムーンライトクーラ11.1 13 牝3 *高倉稜 54 (栗)松元茂樹
3 5 ソーグレア37.9 2 牡3 富田暁 54△(栗)須貝尚介
3 6  レイヴンウイングス9.3 14 牡3 秋山真一 56 (栗)藤岡健一
4 7  イッツパーフェクト6.9 18 セ3 *鮫島克駿 56 (栗)安田隆行
4 8 アクシス30.4 4 牡3 *三浦皇成 56 (栗)加用正
5 9  マルルー17.8 9 牝3 義英真 53☆(栗)牧田和弥
510 ウインイノベーター24.2 6 牡3 *川田将雅 56 (栗)西園正都
611  サツマノクロジョカ12.2 12 牡3 *岡田祥嗣 56 (栗)作田誠二
612  ワイズワン14.2 10 牡3 小牧太 56 (栗)橋口慎介
713  ミルコメダ12.9 11 牡3 *武豊 56 (栗)石坂正
714  ヒナマツリ8.8 15 牝3 *岩崎翼 54 (栗)村山明
715  タイセイグランツ18.4 8 牡3 *浜中俊 56 (栗)矢作芳人
816 デサフィアンテ31.1 3 牝3 *福永祐一 54 (栗)角居勝彦
817  ハートランドシチー19.4 7 牡3 松若風馬 56 (栗)高橋義忠
818 ピボットポイント44.7 1 牡3 M.デム 56 (栗)友道康夫

2018年 7月 1日(日) 3回中京2日目 16頭 [13:20発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 メイショウテンモン26.3 4 牡3 幸英明 54 (栗)松永昌博
1 2  ワンダーレアリサル22.9 8 牝4 *小牧太 55 (栗)石橋守
2 3  ブラックランナー22.5 9 牡4 *秋山真一 57 (栗)鈴木孝志
2 4 チャーチタウン25.5 5 牡3 水口優也 54 (栗)崎山博樹
3 5 メイショウナガマサ9.7 14 牡6 服部寿希 54▲(栗)南井克巳
3 6  キングヴァラール10.7 13 牡6 *国分優作 57 (栗)羽月友彦
B4 7  キングレイスター17.8 11 牡4 *富田暁 55△(栗)大橋勇樹
4 8 クリノケンリュウ25.4 6 牡4 *森裕太朗 55△(栗)藤沢則雄
5 9 ホイールバーニング35.4 3 牡5 *浜中俊 57 (栗)牧田和弥
510  カクリョウ6.7 15 牡3 *三浦皇成 54 (栗)安田翔伍
611  クリノアントニヌス16.0 12 牡4 *鮫島良太 57 (栗)川村禎彦
612ジュエアトゥー43.4 1 セ4 *松若風馬 57 (栗)山内研二
713  ナムラスパルタクス20.5 10 牡4 *和田竜二 57 (栗)清水久詞
714  シーレーン5.2 16 牡3 *松田大作 54 (栗)大久保龍
815  キングディグニティ24.7 7 牡4 *荻野極 56☆(栗)池江泰寿
816 マッカートニー39.2 2 牡5 *武豊 57 (栗)梅田智之

2018年 7月 1日(日) 3回中京2日目 18頭 [13:50発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)[指定] 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ゲンパチケンシン27.5 5 牡4 *富田暁 55△(栗)加用正
1 2  スワニルダ6.2 17 牝5 *鮫島良太 55 (栗)千田輝彦
2 3  サウンドドゥイット18.0 8 牡6 *松若風馬 57 (栗)吉田直弘
2 4 ワールドフォーラブ40.6 2 牝4 武豊 55 (栗)音無秀孝
3 5  フランシスコダイゴ11.2 15 牡3 *三浦皇成 54 (栗)加用正
3 6 タイセイブレーク51.4 1 セ4 M.デム 57 (栗)浜田多実
4 7  スリーケープマンボ15.7 10 牡3 松田大作 54 (栗)武英智
4 8 ミトノレインボー37.5 3 牝3 *和田竜二 52 (栗)大橋勇樹
5 9  ミルトドリーム12.7 12 牡4 *太宰啓介 57 (栗)中竹和也
510  ベストティアラ6.5 16 牝5 *義英真 54☆(栗)高橋康之
611 クルークヴァール34.2 4 牡3 鮫島克駿 54 (栗)浅見秀一
B612  キョウワヒラリー16.7 9 牝4 *秋山真一 55 (栗)角田晃一
713 ニコルハイウェイ25.5 6 牡3 幸英明 54 (栗)寺島良
714  テイエムイキオイ18.7 7 牡4 *小牧太 57 (栗)山内研二
715  トウカイクローネ12.4 13 牡6 熊沢重文 57 (栗)中村均
816  スターゲイザー15.6 11 牡4 *高倉稜 57 (栗)角居勝彦
817  ミーヤリープリー5.8 18 牝4 *森裕太朗 53△(栗)渡辺薫彦
818  バルコラベーロ12.1 14 牡4 *国分優作 57 (栗)梅田智之

2018年 7月 1日(日) 3回中京2日目 10頭 [14:25発走]
【9R】  木曽川特別
3歳以上・1000万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝2200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  スリーマキシマム8.3 8 牡7 浜中俊 57 (栗)高橋康之
2 2 パリンジェネシス32.6 5 牡4 川田将雅 57 (栗)清水久詞
3 3  リングオブハピネス6.8 9 牝5 *太宰啓介 55 (栗)奥村豊
4 4 ヒシマサル35.1 4 牡4 *幸英明 57 (栗)角田晃一
5 5  コスモボアソルテ4.1 10 牡6 *国分優作 57 (美)蛯名利弘
6 6ダノンマジェスティ44.2 1 牡3 *和田竜二 53 (栗)音無秀孝
7 7 フォイヤーヴェルク37.7 3 牡5 *M.デム 57 (栗)池江泰寿
B7 8 ララエクラテール19.1 6 牡6 *三浦皇成 57 (栗)今野貞一
8 9  レッドアルティスタ9.5 7 セ6 *松若風馬 57 (栗)斉藤崇史
810 グラットシエル39.9 2 牡4 *福永祐一 57 (栗)石坂正

2018年 7月 1日(日) 3回中京2日目 16頭 [15:00発走]
【10R】  香嵐渓特別
3歳以上・1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 タガノカトレア41.7 3 牝4 川田将雅 55 (栗)岡田稲男
1 2  キングソング11.1 14 牡8 *国分優作 57 (栗)平田修
2 3  ブリンディス11.2 13 牡6 *小牧太 57 (栗)小崎憲
2 4 ペイシャエヴァー29.7 5 牡4 *幸英明 57 (美)小笠倫弘
3 5  シゲルメジロザメ6.0 16 牝5 *義英真 55 (栗)高橋康之
3 6  サンビショップ13.2 11 セ6 *鮫島良太 57 (栗)谷潔
4 7 ミッキーグッドネス22.9 6 牝5 *浜中俊 55 (栗)安田隆行
4 8 エニグマ47.5 1 牡4 *三浦皇成 57 (美)高橋文雅
5 9  オールスマイル14.3 10 牝5 *福永祐一 55 (栗)橋口慎介
510 ビックリシタナモー43.7 2 牡4 *M.デム 57 (栗)音無秀孝
611  ロードヴォルケーノ16.9 8 牡7 *鮫島克駿 57 (栗)笹田和秀
612  メイプルキング13.0 12 牡5 *森裕太朗 57 (美)高市圭二
713  トモジャポルックス9.9 15 牡5 *秋山真一 57 (美)鈴木伸尋
714  ブライスガウ21.7 7 牝5 *和田竜二 55 (栗)岡田稲男
815  テキスタイルアート16.1 9 セ6 *岩崎翼 57 (美)栗田博憲
816 テイエムグッドマン41.2 4 牡4 *武豊 57 (栗)武英智

2018年 7月 1日(日) 3回中京2日目 18頭 [15:35発走]
【11R】  第54回CBC賞
3歳以上・オープン・G3(ハンデ)(国際)(特指) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1  トーキングドラム12.0 18 牡8 *松若風馬 55 (美)斎藤誠
1 2  トウショウピスト19.9 11 牡6 *幸英明 56 (栗)角田晃一
2 3  レーヴムーン21.8 10 牡5 *荻野極 53 (栗)藤岡健一
2 4  コウエイタケル16.3 13 牡7 小牧太 54 (栗)山内研二
3 5  グレイトチャーター16.0 14 牡6 鮫島克駿 54 (栗)鮫島一歩
3 6 アクティブミノル22.0 9 牡6 *福永祐一 56 (栗)北出成人
4 7 ダイメイプリンセス28.9 4 牝5 秋山真一 54 (栗)森田直行
4 8 アレスバローズ26.2 6 牡6 *川田将雅 54 (栗)角田晃一
5 9  セカンドテーブル23.3 8 牡6 水口優也 56 (栗)崎山博樹
510  ナガラフラワー24.5 7 牝6 *高倉稜 52 (栗)高橋亮
611  スノードラゴン18.5 12 牡10*和田竜二 58 (美)高木登
612 ダイメイフジ29.9 3 牡4 *M.デム 56 (栗)森田直行
713  ナリタスターワン13.5 17 牡6 太宰啓介 55 (栗)高橋亮
714  フミノムーン15.5 15 牡6 国分優作 55 (栗)西浦勝一
715 ワンスインナムーン27.8 5 牝5 *浜中俊 54 (美)斎藤誠
816ペイシャフェリシタ30.1 2 牝5 三浦皇成 54 (美)高木登
817  トシザキミ14.6 16 牝7 *畑端省吾 48 (栗)鮫島一歩
818アサクサゲンキ30.9 1 牡3 武豊 53 (栗)音無秀孝

2018年 7月 1日(日) 3回中京2日目 15頭 [16:15発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)(特指) ダート1900m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 オクラホマ44.1 2 牡4 *福永祐一 57 (栗)石坂正
2 2 サンライズセナ50.7 1 牡3 松若風馬 54 (栗)平田修
B2 3  ダノンフォワード29.3 8 牡3 岡田祥嗣 54 (栗)藤原英昭
3 4  ミスズフリオーソ14.1 10 牡3 富田暁 52△(栗)木原一良
B3 5  ブースター5.9 14 牡3 *森裕太朗 52△(栗)中村均
B4 6  スズカガルチ30.0 7 牡4 服部寿希 54▲(栗)湯窪幸雄
4 7 アドマイヤビクター39.3 3 牡3 *川田将雅 54 (栗)友道康夫
5 8 エイコーン39.3 4 牡3 浜中俊 54 (栗)吉田直弘
5 9 マンハッタンロック34.9 6 牡4 *秋山真一 57 (栗)岡田稲男
610  キングスクロス6.2 13 牡3 *和田竜二 54 (栗)大久保龍
611  セレブレイトソング9.5 11 セ6 荻野極 56☆(栗)渡辺薫彦
712  ワンダーラジャ20.9 9 牡4 幸英明 57 (栗)沖芳夫
B713 ジョースターライト37.8 5 牡5 鮫島克駿 57 (栗)松下武士
814  ランドジュピター4.0 15 牡4 義英真 56☆(栗)安達昭夫
815  ワイドコマンダー6.6 12 牡4 *三浦皇成 57 (栗)加用正