2018年 7月14日(土) 2回函館3日目 12頭 [09:55発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1000m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ドナアンブロージア13.4 6 牝2 菱田裕二 54 (美)武市康男
2 2 テロワール34.9 4 牝2 ルメール 54 (美)奥村武
3 3 デンバーテソーロ36.4 3 牝2 吉田隼人 54 (美)栗田徹
4 4  グラマラススカイ5.2 12 牝2 荻野琢真 54 (栗)西橋豊治
5 5  スマートサヴァラン8.6 10 牡2 横山和生 54 (美)古賀史生
5 6 キモンボーイ39.5 2 牡2 西村淳也 51▲(栗)田所秀孝
6 7  ベリッシモファルコ9.7 9 牝2 菊沢一樹 52△(美)伊藤圭三
6 8 エルピド25.4 5 牡2 勝浦正樹 54 (美)田村康仁
7 9  プリマヴォルタ13.0 7 牝2 *横山武史 52△(美)矢野英一
710 スマートスリロス44.7 1 牝2 北村友一 54 (栗)安田隆行
811  コパノマーティン11.8 8 牡2 古川吉洋 54 (栗)村山明
812  プロトイチバンボシ6.0 11 牡2 *松岡正海 54 (美)浅野洋一

2018年 7月14日(土) 2回函館3日目 11頭 [10:25発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  レイナデルビエント12.4 7 牝3 *吉田隼人 54 (美)小笠倫弘
2 2  フジノビューティ7.3 10 牝3 *黛弘人 54 (美)南田美知
3 3  キクノグロウ11.2 9 牝3 *西村淳也 51▲(栗)吉田直弘
4 4  オテンバランナー11.3 8 牝3 井上敏樹 53☆(美)蛯名利弘
5 5 ハッピーオーキッド41.4 2 牝3 松岡正海 54 (美)手塚貴久
6 6 ピエナシニスター35.7 3 牝3 *古川吉洋 54 (栗)谷潔
6 7 ペイシャスター15.0 6 牝3 横山和生 54 (美)土田稔
7 8 ディエルベ25.2 5 牝3 *藤岡佑介 54 (栗)高橋亮
7 9 シェパーズポーズ47.2 1 牝3 *池添謙一 54 (栗)北出成人
810  アリエッティ4.6 11 牝3 菊沢一樹 52△(栗)北出成人
811 ユーフォルビア30.0 4 牝3 *岩田康誠 54 (美)矢野英一

2018年 7月14日(土) 2回函館3日目 16頭 [10:55発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  スカイシーアキラ12.8 12 牝3 川島信二 54 (栗)山内研二
1 2 ショウナンガレオン26.9 4 牡3 *池添謙一 56 (美)大竹正博
2 3  イナロア10.3 13 牝3 *横山武史 52△(美)小島茂之
2 4 ラブリースマッシュ22.8 6 牝3 木幡巧也 53☆(美)岩戸孝樹
B3 5  エイシンペガサス17.4 8 牡3 北村友一 56 (栗)野中賢二
3 6  モンマジュール6.5 15 牝3 *丹内祐次 54 (美)高橋祥泰
4 7 ベラソヴラーノ26.5 5 牝3 菊沢一樹 52△(栗)宮徹
4 8  カシノレガーメ22.5 7 牡3 柴山雄一 56 (美)清水英克
5 9 マコトキッショウ48.7 1 牡3 ルメール 56 (栗)松田国英
510  カレンヒップスター15.7 9 牡3 *菱田裕二 56 (栗)橋口慎介
611  クリノエリザベッタ6.2 16 牝3 *木幡初也 53☆(美)天間昭一
B612  ビッグディール9.2 14 セ3 *黛弘人 56 (美)武井亮
713  ペイシャヒカリ13.3 11 牝3 井上敏樹 53☆(美)高橋義博
B714 ミフトゥーロ35.1 2 牝3 *吉田隼人 54 (美)田島俊明
815  ナムラジュノー14.7 10 牝3 *加藤祥太 53☆(美)大和田成
816 クリノルーベンス30.9 3 牡3 古川吉洋 56 (栗)大根田裕

2018年 7月14日(土) 2回函館3日目 11頭 [11:25発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝2600m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1  バトルガニアン13.2 9 牡3 木幡巧也 55☆(美)牧光二
2 2 コロンバスデイ23.1 4 牝3 *五十嵐冬 54 (美)小笠倫弘
3 3  エンジェルリード11.6 11 牝3 *黛弘人 54 (美)尾関知人
4 4 トーセンヴァロン41.1 1 牡3 *ルメール 56 (美)田村康仁
B5 5 マイネルベッカー18.0 6 牡3 丹内祐次 56 (美)中野栄治
6 6 ダノンアポロン22.6 5 牡3 *古川吉洋 56 (栗)村山明
6 7 ヒロシゲセブン27.4 3 牡3 池添謙一 56 (栗)北出成人
7 8  ヒミノゴールド16.3 8 牡3 *菱田裕二 56 (栗)森田直行
7 9 アンクルスター31.7 2 牡3 岩田康誠 56 (栗)高橋義忠
810  コシミノダンサー16.9 7 牝3 *西村淳也 51▲(栗)荒川義之
811  プレビアス12.0 10 牡3 *丸山元気 56 (美)萩原清

2018年 7月14日(土) 2回函館3日目 9頭 [12:45発走]
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ブケパロス30.8 3 牡3 西村淳也 53▲(栗)中竹和也
2 2  アイムワン7.2 7 牡3 *川島信二 56 (栗)矢作芳人
3 3  デルマベリーニ5.1 8 牝3 横山和生 54 (美)勢司和浩
4 4 ロードスターダスト39.6 1 牡3 池添謙一 56 (栗)清水久詞
5 5  メモリーゴールデン4.3 9 牝3 *城戸義政 54 (栗)湯窪幸雄
B6 6 クラシーヴァ11.2 6 牝3 *小崎綾也 53☆(美)戸田博文
7 7 エスケートーラス27.8 5 牡3 古川吉洋 56 (栗)木原一良
B8 8 シャドウラーテル30.1 4 牡3 *岩田康誠 56 (美)斎藤誠
B8 9 ミツオサウスポー33.5 2 牡3 *加藤祥太 55☆(美)大江原哲

2018年 7月14日(土) 2回函館3日目 8頭 [13:15発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(特指) ダート2400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 イルフォーコン28.2 4 牡5 松岡正海 57 (美)武市康男
2 2 ブライトクォーツ17.3 6 牡4 *蛯名正義 57 (栗)荒川義之
3 3 オメガドラクロワ41.4 2 牡4 *ルメール 57 (美)堀宣行
4 4  グラスアクト12.3 7 牡5 *木幡巧也 56☆(美)田島俊明
B5 5 スターフラッシュ44.0 1 牡4 吉田隼人 57 (美)武井亮
6 6  コスモカンナム11.1 8 牡4 丹内祐次 57 (美)高橋文雅
7 7 ドーファン18.4 5 牡3 *丸山元気 54 (美)中川公成
8 8 エンパイアカラー33.7 3 セ4 横山武史 55△(美)藤原辰雄

2018年 7月14日(土) 2回函館3日目 12頭 [13:45発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)[指定] 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  インシュラー17.7 10 セ4 *丸山元気 57 (美)宗像義忠
2 2  シゲルタイガー23.4 7 牡4 *ルメール 57 (美)伊藤圭三
B3 3 ユアスイスイ28.0 2 牝4 *小崎綾也 54☆(栗)安田隆行
4 4 ノボベイビー25.2 6 牡3 木幡初也 53☆(美)天間昭一
5 5  ヤマノグラップル12.3 12 牡3 *菊沢一樹 52△(美)田中清隆
5 6  サンドスピーダー19.3 9 牡3 蛯名正義 54 (美)和田勇介
6 7  パッションチカ20.2 8 牝4 国分恭介 55 (栗)崎山博樹
6 8 リュウドカズマ26.3 4 牡3 藤岡康太 54 (栗)西浦勝一
7 9 サレンティーナ25.3 5 牡4 *池添謙一 57 (美)萩原清
710  キュイキュイ12.6 11 牝4 *横山武史 53△(美)手塚貴久
811 センショウユウト26.3 3 牡3 藤岡佑介 54 (栗)笹田和秀
812 シンデレラメイク43.5 1 牝3 菱田裕二 52 (栗)鮫島一歩

2018年 7月14日(土) 2回函館3日目 7頭 [14:15発走]
【9R】  臥牛山特別
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝2000m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 スパイクナード37.8 2 牝4 小崎綾也 55 (栗)佐々木晶
2 2 ミッキーバード32.8 3 牡3 *ルメール 54 (美)尾関知人
3 3 マイネルパンドーロ26.1 4 牡4 丹内祐次 57 (美)田中清隆
4 4 ゴージャスガール21.2 5 牝6 *藤岡康太 55 (美)大竹正博
B5 5 ゴールドフラッグ41.1 1 牡3 岩田康誠 54 (栗)須貝尚介
6 6 マイネルプレッジ11.5 6 牡7 *松岡正海 57 (美)高橋祥泰
7 7  コウセイマユヒメ8.4 7 牝7 *木幡初也 55 (美)中野栄治

2018年 7月14日(土) 2回函館3日目 13頭 [14:50発走]
【10R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ベルフロレゾン23.1 6 牝3 *藤岡康太 52 (栗)高橋義忠
B2 2 タガノアニード42.9 2 牝4 横山武史 53△(栗)角田晃一
3 3  ショウナンマシェリ11.4 10 牝5 加藤祥太 54☆(栗)梅田智之
4 4  トラストマヴィア10.3 13 牝5 荻野琢真 55 (栗)羽月友彦
4 5 ヴィルデローゼ44.8 1 牝4 ルメール 55 (栗)石坂正
5 6  スマートサクソン17.2 9 牝4 横山和生 55 (美)古賀史生
5 7 ヴィーナスフローラ33.0 3 牝4 吉田隼人 55 (栗)須貝尚介
6 8  ロゼリーナ10.3 12 牝5 *西村淳也 52▲(栗)西村真幸
6 9 クインズヌーサ23.7 5 牝4 藤懸貴志 55 (栗)平田修
710 ワタシノロザリオ26.2 4 牝4 菱田裕二 55 (栗)湯窪幸雄
711  サンヘレナ20.2 8 牝5 松岡正海 55 (美)天間昭一
B812  テイエムソレイユ20.3 7 牝3 三津谷隼 49▲(栗)安田翔伍
B813  ジュブリーユ10.3 11 牝4 丹内祐次 55 (美)牧光二

2018年 7月14日(土) 2回函館3日目 13頭 [15:25発走]
【11R】  STV杯
3歳以上・1000万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ハウメア40.5 1 牝4 ルメール 55 (美)藤沢和雄
B2 2  ヒルノマゼラン23.5 7 牡5 古川吉洋 57 (栗)昆貢
B3 3  リュウノユキナ15.0 10 牡3 五十嵐冬 54 [地]川島洋人
4 4  ラッシュアウト18.4 9 セ4 黛弘人 57 (美)栗田徹
4 5 コロラトゥーレ30.2 3 牝4 *岩田康誠 55 (栗)梅田智之
5 6 リナーテ28.1 5 牝4 藤岡康太 55 (栗)須貝尚介
5 7  カフジオリオン4.2 13 牡6 *加藤祥太 57 (栗)中竹和也
6 8  アポロリュウセイ8.2 12 牡5 木幡巧也 57 (美)岩戸孝樹
6 9 ドウディ31.0 2 牡4 *丸山元気 57 (美)佐藤吉勝
710 ダノンハイパワー24.4 6 牡4 菊沢一樹 57 (美)菊沢隆徳
711  ショウナンマッシブ13.2 11 牡4 池添謙一 57 (美)田中剛
812  レヴァンテライオン18.5 8 牡4 *藤岡佑介 57 (栗)矢作芳人
813 ロイヤルメジャー29.3 4 牝4 柴山雄一 55 (栗)山内研二

2018年 7月14日(土) 2回函館3日目 9頭 [16:05発走]
【12R】  湯浜特別
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(特指) 芝1800m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ラドルクス25.6 4 牝3 *池添謙一 52 (栗)安達昭夫
B2 2 ユウチェンジ46.6 1 牡5 *ルメール 57 (栗)森秀行
3 3 ハイドラン33.6 2 牝3 藤岡康太 52 (栗)奥村豊
4 4  シャイニードライヴ7.2 9 セ4 木幡巧也 57 (美)佐藤吉勝
5 5 ブラックイメル22.1 6 牝3 菱田裕二 52 (美)小野次郎
B6 6  メルドオール10.6 8 牡6 黛弘人 57 (美)加藤和宏
7 7  スワーヴノートン16.0 7 牡4 北村友一 57 (美)田中博康
8 8 タニノミステリー29.5 3 牡3 *岩田康誠 54 (栗)松田国英
8 9 コスモスピード24.3 5 牡4 丹内祐次 57 (美)高橋祥泰

2018年 7月14日(土) 2回福島5日目 16頭 [10:15発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1800m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 エトワール26.8 5 牝2 戸崎圭太 54 (美)牧光二
1 2  セイカヤマノ13.0 7 牡2 武士沢友 54 (美)南田美知
2 3 プッシーウィロー36.4 3 牝2 木幡育也 51▲(美)佐藤吉勝
2 4 セイウンオフロード40.6 1 牡2 津村明秀 54 (美)矢野英一
3 5  トーラスジェミニ8.6 15 牡2 *森泰斗 54 (美)小桧山悟
3 6  ホットスタンプ13.0 8 牝2 大野拓弥 54 (美)菊川正達
4 7 アセンダント39.7 2 牝2 柴田大知 54 (美)田島俊明
4 8  マイネルオニキス11.3 11 牡2 *石川裕紀 54 (美)高木登
5 9  ホワイトヘブン8.8 14 牝2 岩部純二 54 (美)武市康男
510  ライオンロック6.2 16 牡2 *江田照男 54 (美)岩戸孝樹
611  ヌチグスイ9.1 13 牡2 *山田敬士 51▲(美)粕谷昌央
612  ナンヨーシンゲツ12.5 9 牡2 *北村宏司 54 (美)杉浦宏昭
713 メガディスカバリー16.4 6 牡2 武藤雅 53☆(美)水野貴広
714  ミカエラ11.5 10 牝2 嘉藤貴行 54 (美)高橋義博
815  マイネルオリエンス9.6 12 牡2 宮崎北斗 54 (美)高橋祥泰
816 シックガニアン28.6 4 牡2 *内田博幸 54 (美)黒岩陽一

2018年 7月14日(土) 2回福島5日目 16頭 [10:45発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1150m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ペイシャキャサリン9.8 10 牝3 *三浦皇成 54 (美)本間忍
1 2 ドリームセオリー18.0 7 牡3 *内田博幸 56 (美)尾関知人
2 3  アミュレットカフェ4.1 16 牝3 *嘉藤貴行 54 (美)田中清隆
2 4  ツクバアネラ8.7 13 牝3 武士沢友 54 (美)天間昭一
3 5 パズルリンクス42.1 3 牡3 *藤田菜七 54△(美)中舘英二
3 6  ムテキノオジョウ18.0 8 牝3 *石川裕紀 54 (美)小野次郎
B4 7 タイセイゴーディー42.6 2 牡3 *戸崎圭太 56 (美)青木孝文
B4 8 ベー21.2 6 牡3 小野寺祐 56 (美)木村哲也
5 9  コハルチャン7.3 15 牝3 柴田大知 54 (美)土田稔
510 セレナライティア24.4 5 牝3 *木幡育也 51▲(美)新開幸一
611  アースワンハート8.7 12 牝3 山田敬士 51▲(美)根本康広
612  ジョーダンピース8.2 14 牡3 *伴啓太 56 (美)高柳瑞樹
713クレバージェット50.3 1 牡3 石橋脩 56 (美)牧光二
714  キットドリームス9.6 11 牝3 *大野拓弥 54 (美)高木登
815 テンポディヴァルス28.3 4 牡3 *西村太一 56 (美)矢野英一
816  フチコマ10.7 9 牡3 武藤雅 55☆(美)水野貴広

2018年 7月14日(土) 2回福島5日目 15頭 [11:15発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1オーケストラ27.0 5 牡3 *戸崎圭太 56 (美)斎藤誠
2 2 セイカメテオライト22.1 6 牡3 石川裕紀 56 (美)相沢郁
2 3  ミセスユウコチャン6.5 14 牝3 津村明秀 54 (美)中川公成
3 4  サンマルスター5.8 15 牡3 *木幡育也 53▲(美)佐藤吉勝
3 5  オーバーハング17.0 8 牡3 田辺裕信 56 (美)国枝栄
4 6  エスケイファースト17.6 7 牡3 江田照男 56 (美)小野次郎
4 7  フクノヴァランス11.5 10 牡3 *武士沢友 56 (美)清水英克
5 8  ゲンパチカガヤキ7.4 13 牡3 *岩部純二 56 (美)萱野浩二
5 9  ジュンモユル11.1 11 牡3 西田雄一 56 (美)尾関知人
610 スズヨブラック28.2 4 牡3 *内田博幸 56 (美)松永康利
611 アカツキ32.9 3 牡3 山田敬士 53▲(美)小桧山悟
B712 アロングショット46.9 1 牡3 大野拓弥 56 (美)手塚貴久
713 トーセンアリエス39.4 2 牡3 三浦皇成 56 (美)本間忍
814  ソンタク9.1 12 牡3 *藤田菜七 54△(美)的場均
815  イクヨロブロイ12.7 9 牡3 *森泰斗 56 (美)浅野洋一

2018年 7月14日(土) 2回福島5日目 16頭 [11:45発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] 芝2000m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  セブンスウェル5.2 16 牝3 藤田菜七 52△(美)戸田博文
1 2 ロイヤルオペラ30.0 5 牝3 柴田大知 54 (美)伊藤圭三
2 3  メイロビン8.1 13 牝3 嘉藤貴行 54 (美)岩戸孝樹
2 4  ブラーノ10.3 12 牝3 *津村明秀 54 (美)古賀慎明
3 5 オーヴォドーロ31.4 3 牝3 *森泰斗 54 (美)久保田貴
3 6  ココリモアナ12.5 10 牝3 *北村宏司 54 (美)古賀慎明
4 7  パルティーレ10.8 11 牝3 西田雄一 54 (美)黒岩陽一
4 8  ニシノミストレス21.9 8 牝3 *内田博幸 54 (美)竹内正洋
5 9 パルクデラモール40.7 1 牝3 戸崎圭太 54 (美)鹿戸雄一
510  スタートアップ25.9 7 牝3 *大野拓弥 54 (美)武井亮
611 オースオブゴールド32.0 2 牝3 武藤雅 53☆(美)栗田徹
612  ラティカ17.3 9 牝3 三浦皇成 54 (美)萩原清
713  サニージューク6.0 14 牝3 *木幡育也 51▲(美)伊藤伸一
714 シンデレラ29.0 6 牝3 *田辺裕信 54 (美)尾関知人
815 メープルリキュール31.1 4 牝3 *横山典弘 54 (美)栗田博憲
B816  ホウオウサマンサ5.4 15 牝3 *丸田恭介 54 (美)池上昌和

2018年 7月14日(土) 2回福島5日目 16頭 [13:35発走]
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ユナリオンス25.5 6 牝3 田中勝春 54 (美)萩原清
1 2  エクスポジション11.8 10 牝3 三浦皇成 54 (美)国枝栄
2 3  パワフルテソーロ10.6 11 牡3 *森泰斗 56 (美)和田雄二
2 4  ウインソリティア9.3 14 牝3 *武藤雅 53☆(美)鹿戸雄一
3 5 ニシノラプランセス35.4 2 牝3 *大野拓弥 54 (美)武市康男
3 6  グッドジュエリー9.8 13 牝3 丸田恭介 54 (美)堀井雅広
4 7 ショウナンアイシス30.8 4 牝3 北村宏司 54 (美)勢司和浩
4 8  デルマミモザ6.5 16 牝3 的場勇人 54 (美)的場均
5 9 マヤノフロスティ18.8 8 牡3 *石橋脩 56 (美)牧光二
510  モーニングヒカル12.0 9 牝3 *山田敬士 51▲(美)浅野洋一
611 ダウンタウンキラリ41.4 1 牝3 戸崎圭太 54 (美)池上昌和
612  デンセツノマジョ24.2 7 牝3 横山典弘 54 (美)菊沢隆徳
713  ホウオウユーミン7.0 15 牝3 *藤田菜七 52△(美)栗田徹
714 マイネルカルム25.8 5 牡3 *柴田大知 56 (美)田島俊明
B815  シンボリピカソ9.9 12 牡3 *内田博幸 56 (美)堀宣行
816 ドリームジャンボ31.0 3 牝3 杉原誠人 54 (美)田中剛

2018年 7月14日(土) 2回福島5日目 14頭 [14:05発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  シーホース27.7 7 牝3 *武藤雅 51☆(美)久保田貴
2 2  ファストソレル6.3 12 牝4 *武士沢友 55 (美)小桧山悟
3 3 アミスターミノル29.7 6 牝3 *三浦皇成 52 (栗)北出成人
B3 4 レユシット36.9 3 牝3 *戸崎圭太 52 (美)矢野英一
4 5 ビジョッテ38.7 2 牝4 田辺裕信 55 (美)小笠倫弘
4 6  リュウシンローズ6.8 11 牝4 菅原隆一 55 (美)堀井雅広
5 7  ペイシャリサ14.1 10 牝4 *山田敬士 52▲(美)高橋義博
5 8  ハコダテオウカ3.4 14 牝4 *宮崎北斗 55 (美)小西一男
6 9  ラソ18.8 8 牝4 大野拓弥 55 (美)杉浦宏昭
610 ヤマイチジャスティ41.9 1 牝5 *木幡育也 52▲(美)高市圭二
711  プロディジャス16.3 9 牝4 杉原誠人 55 (美)古賀慎明
712 サウンドマジック34.9 4 牝4 藤田菜七 53△(美)和田正一
813  オウケンブライト5.4 13 牝4 *森泰斗 55 (美)加藤征弘
814 ガトーブリランテ31.2 5 牝3 津村明秀 52 (美)中舘英二

2018年 7月14日(土) 2回福島5日目 14頭 [14:35発走]
【9R】  雄国沼特別
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1800m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  マスラオ6.1 12 セ4 伊藤工真 57 (美)金成貴史
2 2  ジョリルミエール4.6 13 牝3 山田敬士 52 (美)青木孝文
3 3  タイドオーバー11.6 10 牝3 *石川裕紀 52 (美)勢司和浩
3 4 シュバルツリッター32.3 4 牡3 *武藤雅 54 (美)伊藤大士
4 5 リープフラウミルヒ32.9 3 牝3 柴田大知 52 (美)相沢郁
4 6 ハギノカエラ33.2 2 牝5 *田辺裕信 55 (栗)鮫島一歩
5 7  スターリバー8.9 11 牝3 菅原隆一 52 (美)萱野浩二
5 8 ブラックギムレット30.6 6 牡4 *大野拓弥 57 (美)柴田政人
6 9 ガウディウム31.9 5 牡4 *戸崎圭太 57 (栗)吉田直弘
610  レッドシルヴィ26.0 7 牝5 三浦皇成 55 (美)鹿戸雄一
711  アンヴェルス4.5 14 牡4 西田雄一 57 (美)伊藤正徳
712 ローズクランス38.8 1 牡5 津村明秀 57 (美)手塚貴久
B813  アピールバイオ20.2 8 牝4 *北村宏司 55 (美)牧光二
814  レアバード14.3 9 牡3 田中勝春 54 (美)高市圭二

2018年 7月14日(土) 2回福島5日目 11頭 [15:10発走]
【10R】  信夫山特別
3歳以上・1000万下(ハンデ)(混)[指定] 芝2600m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 イチダイ37.8 2 牡5 *北村宏司 56 (美)柄崎孝
2 2 アロマドゥルセ38.5 1 牝4 *戸崎圭太 53 (栗)音無秀孝
B3 3  ハヤブサライデン11.1 10 牡6 *藤田菜七 53 (美)菊川正達
4 4  シャリオヴァルト22.6 7 セ5 *丸田恭介 54 (美)尾関知人
5 5 ミルトプレスト29.9 4 牡4 *大野拓弥 56 (美)佐藤吉勝
6 6  リングオブハピネス9.6 11 牝5 *武藤雅 51 (栗)奥村豊
6 7 ホウオウパフューム30.5 3 牝4 *田辺裕信 55 (美)奥村武
7 8  マイネルカレッツァ21.7 8 牡6 柴田大知 55 (美)中舘英二
7 9 コスモジャーベ27.2 6 牡5 津村明秀 55 (美)和田雄二
810 シャインブライト28.7 5 牡5 *三浦皇成 54 (美)畠山吉宏
B811  マイネルクラフト14.1 9 牡5 *石川裕紀 54 (美)岩戸孝樹

2018年 7月14日(土) 2回福島5日目 15頭 [15:45発走]
【11R】  安達太良S
3歳以上・1600万下(定量)(混)(特指) ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ビッグスモーキー23.7 6 牡3 *大野拓弥 54 (栗)清水久詞
2 2  エバーキュート16.4 8 牝6 *森泰斗 55 (美)加藤征弘
2 3  コアレスキング8.1 14 牡8 村田一誠 57 (美)伊藤正徳
B3 4 ドラゴンカップ23.7 5 牡5 *田辺裕信 57 (栗)中竹和也
3 5  フィールザプリティ18.0 7 牝6 北村宏司 55 (美)岩戸孝樹
4 6  ミッシングリンク15.7 9 牝4 *戸崎圭太 55 (美)斎藤誠
4 7  サトノアッシュ13.3 11 牡6 *田中勝春 57 (栗)中竹和也
5 8  クロフネビームス13.7 10 牝6 *武藤雅 55 (美)加藤和宏
5 9  デジタルフラッシュ8.8 13 牡7 *木幡育也 57 (美)杉浦宏昭
610 スウィフトレイド40.9 1 牡5 *石橋脩 57 (美)堀宣行
611 ファドーグ24.3 4 セ7 *横山典弘 57 (美)奥平雅士
712  パルトネルラーフ11.4 12 牡5 *三浦皇成 57 (美)高木登
713  メイショウバッハ7.2 15 牡5 *柴田大知 57 (栗)南井克巳
814 ノーブルサターン24.8 3 牡4 鮫島良太 57 (栗)牧浦充徳
815 レッドオルバース34.0 2 牡6 内田博幸 57 (美)国枝栄

2018年 7月14日(土) 2回福島5日目 15頭 [16:30発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  タニセンジュピター10.4 11 牡4 *菅原隆一 57 (美)堀井雅広
B2 2  ジオパークボス5.6 15 牡3 *山田敬士 51▲(美)青木孝文
2 3  ピーベリー5.9 13 牝3 菅原俊吏 52 [地]伊藤和
3 4  フリッカ5.8 14 牝4 *丸田恭介 55 (美)柴田政人
B3 5  ペキノワ11.8 8 牝3 *森泰斗 52 [地]佐藤裕太
4 6  シベリアンマッシブ10.6 10 牡6 *宮崎北斗 57 (美)天間昭一
4 7 アップファーレン27.9 4 牝3 藤田菜七 50△(美)上原博之
5 8 ホウオウスクラム21.1 5 牡3 大野拓弥 54 (美)奥村武
5 9  ジスモンダ11.2 9 牝3 *江田照男 52 (美)谷原義明
610 ベイビーキャズ19.0 6 牡3 *津村明秀 54 (美)矢野英一
611  ハッピーランラン18.2 7 牝4 嶋田純次 55 (美)手塚貴久
712 カトルラポール39.6 2 牝5 内田博幸 55 (美)浅野洋一
713 グットクルサマー29.9 3 牡3 *武藤雅 53☆(美)国枝栄
814  ネオビッグバン10.4 12 牡5 武士沢友 57 (美)清水英克
815 ディアサルファー51.1 1 牝3 三浦皇成 52 (美)菊川正達

2018年 7月14日(土) 3回中京5日目 16頭 [10:35発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  ミストレスメジャー4.0 15 牝3 *松若風馬 54 (栗)山内研二
1 2 ウォーターレラ36.8 2 牝3 *M.デム 54 (栗)河内洋
2 3  ニホンピロカラス4.6 14 牝3 *国分優作 54 (栗)服部利之
2 4  エルカラファテ21.4 7 牝3 荻野極 53☆(栗)吉村圭司
3 5 タイセイプリマ30.3 4 牝3 *和田竜二 54 (栗)西村真幸
3 6 セレンディバイト23.5 6 牝3 *高倉稜 54 (栗)松下武士
4 7  デイジーブリランテ21.3 8 牝3 秋山真一 54 (栗)鮫島一歩
4 8  シゲルアズキ3.2 16 牝3 義英真 53☆(栗)高橋康之
5 9  ケイティーズソレル8.9 12 牝3 *武豊 54 (栗)角田晃一
510  スズカカトレア8.0 13 牝3 *松山弘平 54 (栗)橋田満
611 カネトシレーヌ25.8 5 牝3 福永祐一 54 (栗)五十嵐忠
612  バーニングガール15.1 10 牝3 *鮫島克駿 54 (栗)安田翔伍
713  レッドゼノビア11.2 11 牝3 *幸英明 54 (栗)大久保龍
714  グローバルフェイム16.0 9 牝3 *富田暁 52△(栗)浜田多実
815 フィナリザール42.8 1 牝3 *川又賢治 52△(栗)佐々木晶
816 ナムラユメ31.2 3 牝3 *浜中俊 54 (栗)村山明

2018年 7月14日(土) 3回中京5日目 16頭 [11:05発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 ウエスタンマリーヤ33.9 4 牝3 *高倉稜 54 (栗)崎山博樹
1 2 クリノカサット29.6 6 牝3 *幸英明 54 (栗)藤沢則雄
2 3  ロンリーボーイ12.1 9 牡3 荻野極 55☆(栗)五十嵐忠
2 4  カフジサファイア4.5 16 牝3 国分優作 54 (栗)湯窪幸雄
3 5 テーオージーニアス38.4 2 牡3 武豊 56 (栗)梅田智之
3 6  アイビリーブ13.2 8 牡3 *川又賢治 54△(栗)森秀行
4 7  メイショウサリー8.7 12 牝3 *太宰啓介 54 (栗)松下武士
4 8  サンライズアイドル5.0 15 牡3 *和田竜二 56 (栗)音無秀孝
B5 9 ミンナノシャチョウ30.1 5 牡3 浜中俊 56 (栗)藤岡健一
510  ネリチャギ9.4 11 牝3 *秋山真一 54 (栗)荒川義之
611  リライオン9.8 10 牡3 森裕太朗 54△(栗)武幸四郎
612  スカイブルーダイヤ7.1 14 牝3 *岡田祥嗣 54 (栗)池添学
B713ヘーザ46.0 1 牝3 M.デム 54 (栗)高柳大輔
714  スコータイ8.5 13 牝3 *松若風馬 54 (栗)音無秀孝
815 ビッグウェーブ34.0 3 牡3 *富田暁 54△(栗)西園正都
816  ダイヤモンドベガ19.9 7 牝3 *義英真 53☆(栗)杉山晴紀

2018年 7月14日(土) 3回中京5日目 16頭 [12:55発走]
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  サンライズローリエ12.8 9 牡3 *松山弘平 56 (栗)崎山博樹
1 2 スターズテソーロ32.2 2 牡3 *M.デム 56 (栗)吉村圭司
2 3  ヤマニンフレッチェ5.9 14 牡3 岡田祥嗣 56 (栗)斉藤崇史
2 4  ヒルノオークランド5.6 15 牡3 *太宰啓介 56 (栗)昆貢
B3 5  スズカビレッジ18.5 7 牡3 *幸英明 56 (栗)西村真幸
3 6  シゲルニンニク4.5 16 牡3 *義英真 55☆(栗)千田輝彦
4 7イベリア26.2 3 牡3 福永祐一 56 (栗)橋田満
4 8 コンファーメント10.9 11 牡3 酒井学 56 (栗)西園正都
5 9 ワークアンドワーク50.0 1 牡3 森裕太朗 54△(栗)村山明
510  ディヴァインサーガ13.1 8 牡3 *松若風馬 56 (栗)大久保龍
611  ドリームバンバン10.4 12 牡3 高倉稜 56 (栗)湯窪幸雄
612 エイシンレーザー25.4 4 牡3 *和田竜二 56 (栗)川村禎彦
B713  カズフィンテック9.0 13 牡3 *秋山真一 56 (栗)西浦勝一
714 アルマトップエンド23.9 6 牡3 *富田暁 54△(栗)佐々木晶
815 ダノンカイザー24.3 5 牡3 *浜中俊 56 (栗)安田隆行
816  シゲルサツマイモ12.3 10 牡3 *鮫島克駿 56 (栗)大橋勇樹

2018年 7月14日(土) 3回中京5日目 16頭 [13:25発走]
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1600m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  サウンドガバーナ15.3 10 牡3 松若風馬 56 (栗)杉山晴紀
1 2  アトミカ20.2 7 牝3 *武豊 54 (栗)笹田和秀
2 3  クーファウェヌス7.2 14 牝3 秋山真一 54 (栗)武幸四郎
2 4 マイネルルティレ31.3 5 牡3 国分優作 56 (栗)奥村豊
B3 5  タレンティドガイ8.2 12 牡3 *川又賢治 54△(栗)高野友和
3 6  メイショウココロ4.7 16 牝3 *松山弘平 54 (栗)高橋義忠
4 7  ナムラユッキー7.8 13 牝3 酒井学 54 (栗)森田直行
4 8  イリアンソス10.4 11 牝3 *太宰啓介 54 (栗)千田輝彦
5 9 ディアブライド29.0 6 牝3 *幸英明 54 (栗)今野貞一
510 ガナドゥール32.4 3 牡3 *M.デム 56 (栗)高野友和
611 ブレイニーラン48.9 1 牡3 *福永祐一 56 (栗)須貝尚介
612  ソールライト16.0 9 牡3 森裕太朗 54△(栗)角田晃一
713  シャドウノエル7.2 15 牝3 鮫島克駿 54 (栗)中竹和也
714  シーアフェアリー16.6 8 牝3 *富田暁 52△(栗)矢作芳人
815 ウインサクヤヒメ34.4 2 牝3 *和田竜二 54 (栗)梅田智之
B816 ロードヴォラーレ31.5 4 牡3 荻野極 55☆(栗)中内田充

2018年 7月14日(土) 3回中京5日目 12頭 [13:55発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝2000m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
B1 1 サンライズクロンヌ21.9 5 牡5 *和田竜二 57 (栗)河内洋
2 2  チャップリン12.7 9 牡6 *秋山真一 57 (栗)鮫島一歩
B3 3  クレスコエルザ4.4 12 牝6 *高倉稜 55 (栗)飯田雄三
4 4  ダンツセイケイ10.5 10 牡3 *松山弘平 54 (栗)山内研二
5 5 トゥザフロンティア47.5 1 牡3 *M.デム 54 (栗)池江泰寿
5 6 モザイク42.9 2 牡4 福永祐一 57 (栗)奥村豊
6 7  シースプラッシュ17.3 8 牡3 *太宰啓介 54 (栗)本田優
6 8 タガノヤグラ19.0 6 牡4 *岡田祥嗣 57 (栗)千田輝彦
7 9 ナムラマル25.6 4 牡4 *武豊 57 (栗)清水久詞
710 ティーブラッサム36.3 3 牡4 服部寿希 54▲(栗)五十嵐忠
811  パワースピネル5.5 11 牝3 *水口優也 52 (美)石毛善彦
812  テイエムリボー18.8 7 牡3 *富田暁 52△(栗)武英智

2018年 7月14日(土) 3回中京5日目 15頭 [14:25発走]
【9R】  マカオジョッキークラブT
3歳以上・500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  テイエムスグレモン12.5 11 牡3 川又賢治 54 (栗)山内研二
B2 2 マイネルエメ27.2 6 牡3 *幸英明 54 (栗)宮徹
2 3  ミルトドリーム12.9 10 牡4 太宰啓介 57 (栗)中竹和也
3 4  トーホウドミンゴ8.7 12 牡4 *秋山真一 57 (栗)谷潔
3 5  テイエムイキオイ20.5 8 牡4 荻野極 57 (栗)山内研二
4 6 デザートストーム45.7 1 牡4 福永祐一 57 (栗)西浦勝一
4 7 ワールドフォーラブ37.3 2 牝4 *松若風馬 55 (栗)音無秀孝
5 8  スマートシャヒーン18.3 9 牡4 *鮫島克駿 57 (栗)安田隆行
5 9 ジョイフル30.1 4 牡4 *M.デム 57 (栗)吉村圭司
610  アオアラシ6.2 14 牝4 国分優作 55 (栗)松下武士
611 ラルムドランジュ28.7 5 牝3 *武豊 52 (栗)高野友和
712  チャーミングポッケ5.0 15 牝6 *富田暁 55 (栗)庄野靖志
713  ホープフルスター20.7 7 牡4 *松山弘平 57 (栗)中竹和也
B814 ケンデスティニー8.1 13 牡3 *和田竜二 54 (栗)森秀行
815 スリーケープマンボ35.9 3 牡3 松田大作 54 (栗)武英智

2018年 7月14日(土) 3回中京5日目 14頭 [15:00発走]
【10R】  インディアT
3歳以上・1000万下(ハンデ)(混)[指定] ダート1900m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1  オペラハット7.4 14 牡7 *松若風馬 53 (栗)森秀行
2 2 マイネルユキツバキ41.0 3 牡3 *和田竜二 53 (美)高木登
3 3 ザクイーン38.0 4 牝4 *幸英明 53 (栗)中竹和也
3 4  ブリンディス8.1 13 牡6 松田大作 54 (栗)小崎憲
4 5 ストーミーバローズ41.7 2 牡3 *松山弘平 53 (栗)石坂正
4 6 アイアンテーラー33.0 6 牝4 浜中俊 53 (栗)飯田雄三
5 7フィールシュパース33.3 5 牡3 *鮫島克駿 53 (栗)中竹和也
5 8  モンストルコント13.8 9 牡5 *太宰啓介 54 (栗)本田優
6 9  サンライズレーヴ12.0 11 牡7 *高倉稜 53 (栗)崎山博樹
610  フレグラントブレス23.0 7 牝5 *荻野極 52 (栗)高野友和
711  フレンドミラクル13.4 10 牡5 *森裕太朗 54 (美)南田美知
712  キーアシスト14.2 8 牡7 *酒井学 53 (栗)田所秀孝
813  ピエナクルーズ11.1 12 牡5 *秋山真一 54 (栗)飯田祐史
814 チュウワウィザード46.4 1 牡3 *福永祐一 53 (栗)大久保龍

2018年 7月14日(土) 3回中京5日目 6頭 [15:35発走]
【11R】  マレーシアカップ
3歳以上・1600万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝2000m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 サトノティターン40.7 2 牡5 *M.デム 57 (美)堀宣行
2 2 エンジニア37.2 3 牡5 *和田竜二 57 (美)牧光二
3 3 メイズオブオナー41.6 1 牝4 福永祐一 55 (栗)藤原英昭
4 4 ガーニーフラップ6.2 6 牡5 *森裕太朗 57 (美)南田美知
5 5 マイネルラフレシア14.5 5 牡5 *国分優作 57 (美)高橋裕
6 6 スズカルパン14.9 4 牡9 幸英明 57 (栗)西橋豊治

2018年 7月14日(土) 3回中京5日目 16頭 [16:15発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量 調教師
1 1 キクノウェスター35.4 5 牡3 *浜中俊 54 (栗)奥村豊
1 2  セイイーグル13.7 11 セ4 *福永祐一 57 (栗)石坂正
2 3  エイシンデジタル28.2 7 牡3 松若風馬 54 (栗)西園正都
2 4  バトルデゼル15.2 10 牡4 *荻野極 56☆(栗)吉田直弘
3 5  マルカノカガヤキ10.6 13 牡4 *太宰啓介 57 (栗)松永昌博
3 6  セイウンニジョーズ5.5 14 牡4 *松田大作 57 (栗)武英智
4 7 タガノプレトリア39.4 3 牡3 富田暁 52△(栗)宮徹
4 8  セイウンデルレイ11.8 12 牡3 *服部寿希 51▲(栗)宮本博
5 9  ミトノアミーゴ20.5 8 牡3 松山弘平 54 (栗)崎山博樹
510  スズカアポロ4.6 15 牡7 *鮫島克駿 57 (栗)橋田満
611  ティカル3.8 16 セ3 *岡田祥嗣 54 (栗)池添学
612 マッカートニー39.2 4 牡5 *M.デム 57 (栗)梅田智之
713 メイショウラケーテ48.3 1 牡4 *武豊 57 (栗)松永昌博
714  ルクスムンディー20.2 9 牡3 川又賢治 52△(栗)寺島良
815 キセキノツヅキ39.8 2 牡5 秋山真一 57 (栗)飯田祐史
816 ニホンピロタイド33.4 6 牡3 酒井学 54 (栗)大橋勇樹