2020年 2月 9日(日) 2回京都4日目 16頭 [10:00発走]
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  シンシティ24.7 5 牝3 田中健 54
1 2  ファイヤーテーラー42.7 2 牝3 武豊 54
2 3   コマノウインクル19.5 7 牡3 *加藤祥太 56
2 4   トーホウウルマン8.0 14 牡3 *北村友一 56
3 5   メイショウウラコイ5.9 15 牡3 *国分優作 56
3 6  アサカディオネ55.0 1 牝3 *中井裕二 54
4 7   メイショウギンレイ9.2 12 牡3 *藤井勘一 56
4 8   オースミプリンセス10.3 11 牝3 *松山弘平 54
5 9   ブルベアエーカー8.3 13 牡3 *岩崎翼 56
510   タガノコットン18.9 8 牡3 岡田祥嗣 56
611   ミキノエイトビート10.5 10 牝3 *和田竜二 54
612  ヴェッツラー26.9 3 牡3 幸英明 56
B713   カミーノ14.1 9 牡3 *坂井瑠星 56
714   ムート4.6 16 牡3 国分恭介 56
815  プリサイスショット25.9 4 牡3 水口優也 56
816  リリーミニスター22.5 6 セ3 池添謙一 56

2020年 2月 9日(日) 2回京都4日目 15頭 [10:30発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   クリノビックネーム7.0 14 牡3 *田中健 56
2 2   クリノキングボス15.1 9 牡3 *幸英明 56
2 3  キングズジェム17.2 6 牡3 *太宰啓介 56
3 4  ロワシャンパーニュ35.8 3 牡3 藤井勘一 56
3 5   タガノビーザライト9.9 12 牡3 *国分恭介 56
4 6   メイショウワシュウ6.1 15 牡3 岡田祥嗣 56
4 7   ロッシュローブ16.4 8 牡3 岩田望来 54△
5 8  ルベルアージ45.4 1 牡3 武豊 56
5 9   パイプライナー17.0 7 牡3 *和田竜二 56
610  クールインパクト39.9 2 牡3 *川田将雅 56
611  ブルベアカイリ17.3 5 牡3 国分優作 56
712   ボントンルレ12.3 10 牡3 *北村友一 56
713   ドスハーツ9.6 13 牡3 森一馬 56
814   ウォーターモースト11.6 11 牡3 岩崎翼 56
815  アサシン18.0 4 牡3 *シュタル 56

2020年 2月 9日(日) 2回京都4日目 12頭 [11:00発走]
【3R】 
3歳・1勝クラス/500万下(馬齢)(混)(特指) ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  マティアス17.1 6 牡3 *坂井瑠星 56
2 2  ロマネスク33.2 3 牝3 *池添謙一 54
3 3   イエロージニア8.7 9 牝3 *川須栄彦 54
4 4  エイシンシャンツェ25.8 4 牡3 *和田竜二 56
5 5  ピンシャン43.4 2 牡3 *武豊 56
5 6   フィニアル12.1 7 牝3 国分恭介 54
6 7   エイシンタンチョウ7.9 10 牡3 *北村友一 56
6 8  ゴーゴーチアフル23.9 5 牝3 *幸英明 54
7 9   タイガーサイレンス5.2 12 牡3 *高倉稜 56
710  アウトウッズ51.6 1 牡3 *岩田望来 54△
811   スピーニディローザ9.4 8 牝3 *伴啓太 54
812   エコロアーサー7.4 11 牡3 *松山弘平 56

2020年 2月 9日(日) 2回京都4日目 12頭 [12:20発走]
【5R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝2200m・外 (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   コスモカモミール6.5 10 牡3 *国分優作 56
B2 2   モリンガ5.6 12 牝3 *岩崎翼 54
3 3  デルマラッキーガイ39.4 2 牡3 *松山弘平 56
4 4  アドマイヤメジャー43.7 1 牡3 *武豊 56
B5 5  キワミ17.8 6 牡3 太宰啓介 56
5 6   デルマジェイド8.7 8 牡3 *国分恭介 56
6 7  ヒートオンビート37.8 3 牡3 *シュタル 56
6 8   シゲルオリオンザ6.3 11 牡3 *森裕太朗 55☆
7 9  アズマエピカリス18.4 5 牡3 *和田竜二 56
710  ハナビマンカイ21.3 4 牡3 *岩田望来 54△
811   ウォルフライエ15.0 7 牡3 *藤井勘一 56
B812   ヴィトー6.7 9 牡3 *三津谷隼 53▲

2020年 2月 9日(日) 2回京都4日目 13頭 [13:20発走]
【7R】 
4歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  アナザーラブソング42.5 2 牡4 *松山弘平 56
2 2   ゴールデンウェル13.7 7 牡4 *中井裕二 56
3 3   オンワードハンター11.9 11 牡9 *和田竜二 57
4 4  ヒミノブルー41.1 3 牡4 *幸英明 56
4 5   サンレイファイト13.7 8 牡4 太宰啓介 56
5 6  メイショウオオタカ20.5 5 牡4 岩崎翼 56
5 7   カガスター7.6 13 牡5 *森裕太朗 56☆
6 8   スズカブランコ12.5 10 牡4 *池添謙一 56
B6 9  ヴィジャランス19.7 6 牡5 *三津谷隼 54▲
710   アオテン11.5 12 牡7 *丸田恭介 57
711  キングサムソン20.6 4 牡8 *小牧太 57
B812  スペースクラフト43.4 1 セ4 *武豊 56
813   ハーシェル13.1 9 牡4 *岩田望来 54△

2020年 2月 9日(日) 2回京都4日目 13頭 [13:50発走]
【8R】 
4歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1900m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ウインフォルティス22.4 6 牡5 *松山弘平 57
2 2   サイモンジルバ8.6 13 牝5 *丸田恭介 55
3 3  ダンサクドゥーロ26.4 3 牡6 シュタル 57
4 4   アヴァンセ21.5 7 牡4 *和田竜二 56
4 5   ランドジュピター17.7 10 牡6 幸英明 57
5 6 グレートウォリアー31.2 1 牡5 *北村友一 57
5 7   メイショウロセツ16.3 11 牡5 *岡田祥嗣 57
6 8  ダンツチョイス25.3 5 牝5 坂井瑠星 55
6 9  ロードブレス28.2 2 牡4 *川田将雅 56
710   セヴィルロアー18.8 9 牡6 *池添謙一 57
711  ダイシンクローバー19.8 8 牡4 *中井裕二 56
812  モーニングサン25.5 4 牡4 *岩田望来 54△
813   ダノンレグナム10.8 12 牡4 *四位洋文 56

2020年 2月 9日(日) 2回京都4日目 16頭 [14:25発走]
【9R】  橿原S
4歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(定量)(混)(特指) ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ヒイナヅキ25.5 4 牝4 *北村友一 55
1 2   ベルクリア18.3 8 牝7 *国分優作 55
2 3   エターナルフレイム14.2 11 セ6 *加藤祥太 57
2 4  バーニングペスカ22.9 5 牡5 *藤井勘一 57
3 5  アサケパワー27.5 2 牡6 太宰啓介 57
3 6   スピリットワンベル19.3 7 牡5 *シュタル 57
B4 7   レッドラウダ13.3 13 牡7 *藤懸貴志 57
4 8   アユツリオヤジ17.7 9 牡6 *川須栄彦 57
B5 9   マラードザレコード14.8 10 セ6 *幸英明 57
B510   ヴォーガ9.4 15 牡6 *岩田望来 57
611  ロードラズライト22.2 6 セ5 田中健 57
612   シャワーブーケ14.0 12 牝6 *和田竜二 55
B713  シアーライン25.5 3 牡7 *松山弘平 57
714  レッドルゼル56.0 1 牡4 *川田将雅 57
815   スナークライデン10.1 14 牡6 *国分恭介 57
B816   ベルエスメラルダ7.0 16 牝6 *城戸義政 55

2020年 2月 9日(日) 2回京都4日目 16頭 [15:00発走]
【10R】  山城S
4歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1200m・内 (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ブライティアレディ30.7 3 牝7 *シュタル 55
1 2   ファミーユボヌール10.4 13 牝6 *藤井勘一 55
2 3  タマモメイトウ22.3 6 牡4 *北村友一 57
B2 4   クラウンルシフェル5.9 15 牡9 *高倉稜 57
B3 5  ヒルノマゼラン17.7 10 セ7 *四位洋文 57
3 6   コロラトゥーレ11.2 11 牝6 川須栄彦 55
4 7  グッドジュエリー33.2 2 牝5 丸田恭介 55
4 8   ニシノキントウン20.7 9 牡5 *松山弘平 57
5 9   マイネルパラディ21.7 8 セ6 国分恭介 57
510   ペイシャルアス5.2 16 牝5 *国分優作 55
611  ショウナンアリアナ28.5 4 牝4 *池添謙一 55
B612   イオラニ9.7 14 セ9 *岩田望来 57
713  プリディカメント37.6 1 牝5 *武豊 55
714  サラドリーム25.3 5 牝5 *藤懸貴志 55
815   ペルペトゥオ10.5 12 牝5 *坂井瑠星 55
816   タイセイソニック21.8 7 牡5 *幸英明 57

2020年 2月 9日(日) 2回京都4日目 8頭 [15:35発走]
【11R】  第60回きさらぎ賞 (馬連5%UP/予定)
3歳・オープン・G3(別定)(国際)(特指) 芝1800m・外 (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  コルテジア14.4 6 牡3 松山弘平 56
2 2   サイモンルモンド10.6 8 セ3 *和田竜二 56
3 3  トゥルーヴィル21.8 3 牡3 *北村友一 56
4 4   ギベルティ12.6 7 牡3 武豊 56
5 5  グランレイ27.2 2 牡3 池添謙一 56
6 6  サトノゴールド21.1 4 牡3 *幸英明 56
7 7  ストーンリッジ17.0 5 牡3 *シュタル 56
8 8  アルジャンナ36.1 1 牡3 川田将雅 56

2020年 2月 9日(日) 2回京都4日目 12頭 [16:10発走]
【12R】 
4歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  サンライズカラマ33.6 2 牡6 *武豊 57
2 2   シアワセデス13.1 8 牝7 *松山弘平 55
3 3   ホープフルスター9.7 10 牡6 幸英明 57
4 4  ケイアイターコイズ39.5 1 牡4 藤懸貴志 57
5 5  スカルバン24.2 5 牡6 *坂井瑠星 57
5 6   メイショウドウドウ15.5 7 牡5 城戸義政 57
B6 7   プロネルクール10.9 9 牝5 *岩田望来 53△
6 8  アスターゴールド25.8 4 牡6 田中健 57
7 9  ピナクルズ17.0 6 セ7 *川須栄彦 57
710  アスターソード30.6 3 牡5 国分恭介 57
B811   ドゥリトル8.4 11 牡5 *和田竜二 57
812   ジュニエーブル6.6 12 牡6 *丸田恭介 57