2020年 3月 7日(土) 2回中山3日目 16頭 [10:10発走]
【1R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ノヘア25.1 4 牝3 北村宏司 54
1 2  サンキーウエスト43.1 1 牝3 岩部純二 54
2 3   ローズコンパス7.2 14 牝3 *野中悠太 54
2 4   キョウエイブリッツ11.5 9 牝3 *木幡初也 54
3 5   カンノンリリー7.1 15 牝3 *石川裕紀 54
3 6   サクラドロップ9.3 11 牝3 *武藤雅 54
4 7   スーコーサファイア7.4 13 牝3 *原優介 51▲
4 8   コトブキノニ7.0 16 牝3 *柴田善臣 54
5 9   ナンバーフォー11.2 10 牝3 *秋山稔樹 51▲
510  ピクチャーポーズ39.5 2 牝3 *ヒューイ 54
611   ショウイモン16.5 7 牝3 菊沢一樹 53☆
612  ラヴアンドゲーム23.3 5 牝3 大野拓弥 54
713  ビービージュエリー17.2 6 牝3 武士沢友 54
714   テイエムビーナス8.6 12 牝3 *丸田恭介 54
815   ハーモニクス13.8 8 牝3 津村明秀 54
816  クィーンアドバンス33.2 3 牝3 *横山和生 54

2020年 3月 7日(土) 2回中山3日目 13頭 [10:40発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1   キューブリック9.7 10 牡3 *笹川翼 56
2 2  ドノスティア34.0 2 牡3 *ルメール 56
3 3  ベストランナー24.1 4 牡3 木幡巧也 56
4 4  ヒロキング41.1 1 牡3 内田博幸 56
4 5   ギンジ6.6 13 牡3 石川裕紀 56
5 6  サクラヴァルール20.8 5 牡3 横山典弘 56
5 7   リュウノチョッパー18.8 7 牡3 丸田恭介 56
6 8   サンビュート16.2 8 セ3 *北村宏司 56
6 9  コスモオリ30.6 3 牡3 *ヒューイ 56
710   クリノテルチャン14.8 9 牝3 横山和生 54
711  ヤギリエピファクン19.1 6 牡3 丸山元気 56
812   ウインフウジン9.2 11 牡3 *小林脩斗 53▲
B813   ムーンピラー9.0 12 牡3 *ミナリク 56

2020年 3月 7日(土) 2回中山3日目 16頭 [11:10発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ミスターサスケ7.8 14 牡3 横山和生 56
1 2  ジョイウイン42.9 2 牡3 *木幡巧也 56
2 3   シゲルハウメア9.2 10 牡3 *菊沢一樹 55☆
2 4  スノーレイズ15.5 6 牝3 *小林凌大 51▲
3 5  ゴールドスナイパー25.0 4 牡3 *笹川翼 56
3 6  センノベステス19.0 5 牡3 *丸田恭介 56
4 7   アテンミラクル8.6 12 牡3 *小林脩斗 53▲
4 8   カテドラルロック9.1 11 牝3 勝浦正樹 54
5 9   アシャカトライミー14.5 7 牡3 *石川裕紀 56
510  クロッチ54.7 1 セ3 大野拓弥 56
611   ダンシングジュエル9.4 9 牝3 *木幡育也 52△
612   ザサンアップライト8.2 13 牡3 *柴田善臣 56
713   ボンジュールヘニー12.0 8 牝3 宮崎北斗 54
714   アイアンカレン5.5 16 牝3 *秋山稔樹 51▲
815  グランドストローク30.0 3 牡3 武藤雅 56
816   スタニングビスタ7.8 15 牝3 *原優介 51▲

2020年 3月 7日(土) 2回中山3日目 16頭 [12:30発走]
【5R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ダイワミラクル43.8 1 牡3 *三浦皇成 56
1 2  アールブリッツ26.8 5 牡3 木幡巧也 56
2 3   コパノカリブ10.3 14 牝3 *笹川翼 54
2 4   セイショウパイロ5.8 16 牡3 *江田照男 56
3 5   ジュールサイクル10.7 13 牝3 内田博幸 54
3 6  ホウオウエミーズ20.8 6 牝3 *津村明秀 54
4 7   フォギーデイ11.1 12 牝3 武藤雅 54
4 8  アプローズユウ27.7 4 牝3 丸山元気 54
5 9  オウケンザパール18.7 8 牝3 *大野拓弥 54
510   フェアリーシップ8.5 15 牝3 *菊沢一樹 53☆
611   ラウダーテ15.9 10 牝3 石川裕紀 54
612   セーリング18.8 7 牡3 *柴田善臣 56
713  クロミナンス31.6 3 牡3 *ルメール 56
B714   マイネルサブマリン13.1 11 牡3 *国分優作 56
815  レッドペルーシュ37.1 2 牝3 *ヒューイ 54
816   アグネスクレバー17.5 9 牝3 *木幡育也 52△

2020年 3月 7日(土) 2回中山3日目 16頭 [13:05発走]
【6R】 
3歳・1勝クラス/500万下(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  ヴァンドゥメール35.3 3 牡3 三浦皇成 56
1 2   トロワマルス9.9 13 牝3 *横山和生 54
2 3   カップッチョ8.4 15 牡3 江田照男 56
2 4  プレジールドビブル17.3 9 牡3 木幡初也 56
3 5   キラービー8.8 14 牡3 *丸田恭介 56
B3 6   ルヴァンヴェール19.9 7 牡3 *武藤雅 56
4 7  ニシノミンクス23.5 5 牝3 内田博幸 54
4 8   ウィーンソナタ14.4 11 牝3 *小林凌大 51▲
5 9  ヴァルゴスピカ36.6 2 牝3 大野拓弥 54
510   コパノマーキュリー15.9 10 牡3 *丸山元気 56
611   スピーニディローザ6.5 16 牝3 *秋山稔樹 51▲
612   タピオカ11.6 12 牝3 木幡巧也 54
713  オイデヤスダイジン28.1 4 牝3 伊藤工真 54
714   レムリアンシード19.5 8 牡3 *原優介 53▲
815  ニシノステラ20.1 6 牝3 *野中悠太 54
816  イッシン43.5 1 牡3 *ルメール 56

2020年 3月 7日(土) 2回中山3日目 8頭 [13:35発走]
【7R】 
3歳・1勝クラス/500万下(馬齢)(混)(特指) 芝1600m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  フォースオブウィル17.6 6 牡3 宮崎北斗 56
2 2   プライモーディアル6.6 8 牡3 野中悠太 56
3 3  プリンスチャーム18.4 5 牡3 *北村宏司 56
4 4  ヴェンチュラスター21.2 4 牡3 *武藤雅 56
5 5   ブライティアランド15.9 7 牝3 *原優介 51▲
6 6  カトゥルスフェリス32.8 2 牝3 ルメール 54
7 7  ルフトシュトローム35.0 1 牡3 *川田将雅 56
8 8  オシリスブレイン25.2 3 牡3 大野拓弥 56

2020年 3月 7日(土) 2回中山3日目 9頭 [14:05発走]
【8R】 
4歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] ダート2400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   スズヨブラック4.8 9 牡5 *武士沢友 57
2 2  サミットプッシュ22.2 6 牡5 丸山元気 57
3 3   クロヒョウ8.5 8 牡4 *柴田善臣 56
4 4  オーマオ36.1 2 牡4 *笹川翼 56
B5 5  ヤンチャヒメ33.5 3 牝4 川田将雅 54
6 6   マサハヤニース15.4 7 牡5 *ヒューイ 57
B7 7  スコルピウス39.1 1 セ4 *ルメール 56
B8 8  ボヘミアラプソディ24.6 4 牡4 大野拓弥 56
B8 9  アイヅリュウコ22.7 5 牡4 ミナリク 56

2020年 3月 7日(土) 2回中山3日目 9頭 [14:35発走]
【9R】  潮来特別
4歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝2500m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  カーロバンビーナ22.4 4 牝5 *三浦皇成 55
B2 2  シュブリーム21.6 5 牡4 *柴田善臣 56
3 3  ネガイ25.3 2 牝4 津村明秀 54
4 4  シークレットラン47.1 1 牡4 *ルメール 56
B5 5   ロードアルバータ11.0 9 セ6 *木幡巧也 57
B6 6  タンタフエルサ19.6 6 牡5 *ヒューイ 57
7 7   ツクバソヴァール17.3 7 牡4 *江田照男 56
8 8  キングオブコージ23.5 3 牡4 横山典弘 56
8 9   ミルトプレスト12.6 8 牡6 *丸田恭介 57

2020年 3月 7日(土) 2回中山3日目 12頭 [15:10発走]
【10R】  上総S
4歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(定量)(混)(特指) ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  テトラルキア24.6 5 セ5 *笹川翼 57
2 2   バンブトンハート10.9 11 牝4 田中勝春 55
3 3   ロードアクシス16.4 7 牡5 *三浦皇成 57
4 4   リョウランヒーロー13.9 9 牡6 菊沢一樹 57
5 5   フィールザファラオ12.0 10 牡5 北村宏司 57
5 6  エオリア31.3 4 牝6 *秋山真一 55
6 7 カナシバリ21.0 6 牝4 江田照男 55
B6 8   ボードウォーク8.3 12 牝5 *国分優作 55
7 9   オメガドラクロワ14.7 8 牡6 *ミナリク 57
710  エクリリストワール36.0 2 牡4 川田将雅 57
811  アシャカトブ33.2 3 牡4 武藤雅 57
812  レッドフレイ42.8 1 牡5 *ルメール 57

2020年 3月 7日(土) 2回中山3日目 16頭 [15:45発走]
【11R】  第15回夕刊フジ賞オーシャンS
4歳以上・オープン・G3(別定)(国際)(指定) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  タワーオブロンドン54.1 1 牡5 ルメール 58
1 2 ダノンスマッシュ46.4 2 牡5 *川田将雅 56
2 3   ナインテイルズ6.8 14 牡9 *野中悠太 56
2 4   ティーハーフ15.7 8 牡10 国分優作 56
3 5   グランドボヌール8.4 13 牡6 *城戸義政 56
B3 6  キングハート21.3 6 牡7 北村宏司 56
4 7   エンゲルヘン8.7 12 牝6 *石川裕紀 54
4 8  ダイメイプリンセス23.0 4 牝7 *秋山真一 54
B5 9  ハウメア22.3 5 牝6 *ヒューイ 54
510  ナックビーナス39.8 3 牝7 *横山典弘 54
611   カッパツハッチ15.5 9 牝5 *丸山元気 54
612   ラブカンプー11.9 10 牝5 *ミナリク 54
713   エスターテ10.0 11 牝5 丸田恭介 54
714  レジーナフォルテ21.0 7 牝6 杉原誠人 54
815   ナリタスターワン6.5 16 牡8 *笹川翼 56
B816  クールティアラ6.8 15 牝4 津村明秀 54

2020年 3月 7日(土) 2回中山3日目 16頭 [16:25発走]
【12R】 
4歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   テンノサクラコ8.2 14 牝7 *丸田恭介 55
1 2  ブリッツェンシチー24.1 5 牡4 北村宏司 57
2 3  サクラルーフェン32.1 2 牡4 *横山典弘 57
B2 4   ヘニッヒ5.8 16 セ4 *原優介 54▲
B3 5   リアリスト15.8 10 牡7 *ミナリク 57
3 6   アルマスティング21.9 7 セ4 *勝浦正樹 57
4 7   ミンネザング17.6 9 牝6 *ヒューイ 55
4 8   スペシャルボス6.9 15 牡4 *笹川翼 57
5 9   キャベンディッシュ18.1 8 牡5 *菊沢一樹 56☆
510  グレンマクナス23.4 6 牡6 *ルメール 57
611  ダノンスプレンダー49.7 1 牡4 川田将雅 57
612   コロニアルスタイル12.0 13 牝6 *津村明秀 55
713  スピアザゴールド28.5 3 セ7 大野拓弥 57
714   テキスタイルアート12.6 12 セ8 *木幡育也 55△
B815  デッドアヘッド26.3 4 セ4 杉原誠人 57
816   レオステップアップ13.8 11 牡5 *小林脩斗 54▲