2020年10月25日(日) 4回京都6日目 12頭 [10:05発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ゴールドクルーガー6.5 12 牡2 藤懸貴志 55
2 2  シゲルリジ33.5 3 牝2 国分恭介 54
3 3   シゲルリジチョウ7.9 10 牡2 *太宰啓介 55
4 4  タガノミューコ16.9 5 牝2 *和田竜二 54
5 5   クールビスマルク6.9 11 牡2 国分優作 55
5 6   ウォーターパフィン12.9 8 牝2 酒井学 54
6 7  スギノマジェスティ40.2 2 牡2 池添謙一 55
6 8  スマートディアナ16.3 6 牝2 松山弘平 54
7 9   ランドボルケーノ11.1 9 牡2 坂井瑠星 55
710  インゴットバード30.9 4 牡2 *武豊 55
811   アルーブルト14.0 7 牡2 幸英明 55
812  サトノアポロン42.2 1 牡2 *岩田康誠 55

2020年10月25日(日) 4回京都6日目 18頭 [10:35発走]
【2R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝1400m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  エアシュラブ39.8 1 牝2 武豊 54
1 2   バールベック8.4 15 牝2 国分優作 54
2 3   サトノアイ21.9 10 牝2 *川田将雅 54
2 4  エリカシャンス27.6 6 牝2 北村友一 54
3 5   ライトニングホーク14.7 12 牝2 *福永祐一 54
3 6   テイエムトッキュウ3.8 18 牡2 富田暁 54☆
4 7  トーカイキング32.7 3 牡2 *松山弘平 55
4 8  タイセイブレイズ30.9 4 牡2 岩田康誠 55
5 9   サヴァビアン27.6 7 牡2 藤岡佑介 55
510   ケイセブン9.8 13 牡2 藤井勘一 55
611   ゴールドマイヤー19.0 11 牡2 太宰啓介 55
612   ラブムーン7.0 17 牝2 泉谷楓真 51▲
713   ローゼライト27.3 8 牝2 *戸崎圭太 54
714   ライブリーキング26.9 9 牡2 中井裕二 55
715   ビップレックス8.9 14 牡2 *坂井瑠星 55
816  タガノスペルノヴァ28.1 5 牡2 和田竜二 55
817  スーパーホープ39.7 2 牡2 *ルメール 55
818   ノーブルアイランド7.8 16 牡2 川又賢治 55

2020年10月25日(日) 4回京都6日目 10頭 [11:05発走]
【3R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  サンデージャック17.7 4 牡2 松山弘平 55
2 2  バージョンアップ30.4 2 牝2 酒井学 54
3 3  シルヴェスター13.3 5 牡2 *坂井瑠星 55
4 4   プロペラシャフト10.2 7 牡2 田中健 55
5 5  メイショウオキビ26.9 3 牡2 富田暁 54☆
6 6  タマモネックタイ13.2 6 牡2 *藤懸貴志 55
7 7   エーティーゴーオー7.5 10 牡2 国分恭介 55
7 8   ジューンゴゼン9.6 9 牝2 国分優作 54
8 9  メイショウキリモン50.9 1 牡2 団野大成 54☆
810   インフィオラータ10.0 8 牝2 *泉谷楓真 51▲

2020年10月25日(日) 4回京都6日目 15頭 [12:55発走]
【6R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1600m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ホウオウソルジャー9.6 12 牡4 *川島信二 57
2 2   ダンツガゼール7.8 14 牝3 *丸山元気 53
2 3   グレースオブナイル14.7 10 牝3 松若風馬 53
3 4  ヤマニンマヒア38.9 1 牡4 和田竜二 57
3 5  エアファンディタ37.8 2 牡3 福永祐一 55
4 6   サンディレクション18.4 9 牡4 酒井学 57
4 7  ディキシークイーン30.9 4 牝3 *藤岡佑介 53
5 8   カケル21.1 7 牡3 幸英明 55
5 9  アトリビュート29.6 5 牝3 北村友一 53
610   ムーンオブバローダ8.7 13 牡4 *津村明秀 57
611  アウサンガテ32.7 3 牡3 川田将雅 55
B712  レッドラトゥール10.9 11 セ3 *松山弘平 55
713   ウェイヴァリー3.4 15 牡3 *藤懸貴志 55
814   プティシュシュ18.5 8 牝3 団野大成 52☆
815  ヒルノエドワード23.3 6 牡3 古川吉洋 55

2020年10月25日(日) 4回京都6日目 11頭 [13:25発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)[指定] ダート1900m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  グレンマクナス25.0 3 牡6 *和田竜二 57
2 2   クリノカポネ14.1 7 セ5 *古川吉洋 57
3 3  カフジキング46.0 1 牡7 *武豊 57
4 4  スパイクナード16.5 6 牝6 *団野大成 54☆
B5 5  モーニングサン16.7 5 牡4 *岩田康誠 57
6 6   メイショウアステカ13.4 9 牝4 *秋山真一 55
6 7   ビオレイメル13.6 8 牝4 *松山弘平 55
7 8   ダイシンカローリ6.4 11 牡5 *中井裕二 57
7 9  エピキュール28.6 2 牡3 *ルメール 55
810  キングフォルテ19.2 4 牡5 泉谷楓真 54▲
811   ヒルノアトラーニ12.9 10 牡6 *太宰啓介 57

2020年10月25日(日) 4回京都6日目 11頭 [13:55発走]
【8R】  なでしこ賞 (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・1勝クラス/500万下(馬齢)(混)(特指) ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ブラックアーメット16.7 7 牡2 武豊 55
2 2   テイエムマジック15.1 8 牡2 *和田竜二 55
3 3   プレジールミノル14.7 10 牡2 *幸英明 55
4 4  ゼンノアンジュ20.1 6 牝2 岩田康誠 54
5 5   レディステディゴー15.1 9 牡2 *北村友一 55
6 6  ミスズグランドオー34.5 2 牡2 ルメール 55
6 7  ディオスクーロイ34.1 3 牡2 川須栄彦 55
7 8   ユイノチャッキー9.6 11 牡2 *内田博幸 55
7 9  レッドソルダード39.7 1 牡2 川田将雅 55
810 カレンロマチェンコ23.1 5 牡2 松山弘平 55
811  クインズメリッサ32.6 4 牝2 川又賢治 54

2020年10月25日(日) 4回京都6日目 13頭 [14:25発走]
【9R】  鳴滝特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝2200m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  フライライクバード41.5 1 牡3 福永祐一 54
2 2   グラディーヴァ11.7 12 牝4 *M.デム 55
3 3   オールザワールド16.8 8 牡3 松山弘平 54
4 4   ルックスマート8.4 13 牡5 *戸崎圭太 57
4 5  エンデュミオン31.4 4 牡3 秋山真一 54
5 6   トウカイデュエル12.0 10 牡3 酒井学 54
5 7  ヒートオンビート30.3 5 牡3 *ルメール 54
6 8  アイアンバローズ27.1 6 牡3 *池添謙一 54
6 9   リノキアナ18.1 7 牝3 幸英明 52
B710   サトノゴールド13.5 9 牡3 川島信二 54
711   ダノングレーター11.7 11 牡4 *松若風馬 57
812  ラインハイト39.1 2 牡3 北村友一 54
813  ルリアン39.1 3 牡3 川田将雅 54

2020年10月25日(日) 4回京都6日目 18頭 [15:00発走]
【10R】  桂川S
3歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(ハンデ)(混)[指定] 芝1200m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ムスコローソ20.6 10 牡5 *津村明秀 54
B1 2   シュエットヌーベル13.1 15 牝6 *藤懸貴志 51
2 3   マルカテノール9.1 18 牡6 内田博幸 54
2 4   ワールドフォーラブ22.3 9 牝6 *団野大成 53
3 5  グッドジュエリー25.2 7 牝5 幸英明 53
3 6   コロラトゥーレ16.0 12 牝6 *川須栄彦 52
4 7  ジュランビル39.9 2 牝4 *松若風馬 54
4 8   ファイブフォース15.9 13 牝6 *川又賢治 52
B5 9  アカネサス26.2 6 牝4 坂井瑠星 53
B510   クラウンルシフェル11.6 17 牡9 川島信二 51
B611   サンノゼテソーロ24.7 8 牡4 *藤井勘一 54
612   サラドリーム17.4 11 牝5 *泉谷楓真 51
713  ショウナンアリアナ26.4 5 牝4 *戸崎圭太 53
714  ファーストフォリオ38.4 3 牝3 *北村友一 52
715   スカイパッション12.9 16 牝8 酒井学 50
816 ファストフォース40.6 1 牡4 松山弘平 55
817   ナーゲルリング14.6 14 牝4 *森裕太朗 51
818 コンパウンダー30.7 4 牡5 *武豊 54

2020年10月25日(日) 4回京都6日目 18頭 [15:40発走]
【11R】  第81回菊花賞
3歳・オープン・G1(馬齢)(牡・牝)(国際)(指定) 芝3000m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ディアマンミノル8.5 14 牡3 *幸英明 57
1 2  ガロアクリーク22.0 4 牡3 川田将雅 57
2 3  コントレイル45.3 1 牡3 福永祐一 57
2 4   マンオブスピリット9.6 12 牡3 M.デム 57
3 5  サトノインプレッサ15.8 6 牡3 *坂井瑠星 57
3 6  ヴェルトライゼンデ24.1 3 牡3 池添謙一 57
4 7   ダノングロワール13.7 8 牡3 *北村友一 57
4 8   ディープボンド11.9 10 牡3 和田竜二 57
5 9   アリストテレス12.8 9 牡3 *ルメール 57
510  サトノフラッグ22.0 5 牡3 戸崎圭太 57
611  バビット28.4 2 牡3 内田博幸 57
612   レクセランス9.6 13 牡3 松山弘平 57
713  ロバートソンキー14.0 7 牡3 伊藤工真 57
714   ヴァルコス10.3 11 牡3 *岩田康誠57 変
715   ブラックホール6.9 15 牡3 *藤岡佑介 57
816   ターキッシュパレス6.1 17 牡3 富田暁 57
B817  キメラヴェリテ2.7 18 牡3 松若風馬 57
818   ビターエンダー6.6 16 牡3 *津村明秀 57

2020年10月25日(日) 4回京都6日目 16頭 [16:25発走]
【12R】  貴船S
3歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(定量)(混)(特指) ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  イッツクール29.5 4 牡4 *武豊 57
1 2   ゴールドラグーン21.5 7 牡4 *団野大成 57
2 3  テーオーターゲット36.9 2 牡4 川田将雅 57
2 4   スマートドレイク8.5 13 牡4 *北村友一 57
3 5  タガノプレトリア24.7 6 牡5 太宰啓介 57
B3 6  マラードザレコード25.1 5 セ6 *松若風馬 57
4 7   タイキサターン17.4 10 牡5 *丸山元気 57
4 8   スワーヴアーサー9.6 11 牡7 *坂井瑠星 57
5 9  ブルーメンクローネ38.8 1 牝5 *ルメール 55
510   ヨドノビクトリー18.1 8 牡6 和田竜二 57
611   メイショウミズカゼ7.3 16 牡6 酒井学 57
612   クリノサンレオ7.7 14 牡7 森裕太朗 57
713   マイネルラック9.1 12 牡7 *幸英明 57
B714  スパーダ35.6 3 牡5 *内田博幸 57
815   ジュエアトゥー7.6 15 セ6 *国分優作 57
816   バーンフライ17.5 9 牡5 *川島信二 57