2020年10月31日(土) 3回福島1日目 16頭 [09:50発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1150m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  リアルドキュメント48.9 1 牡2 *秋山稔樹 52▲
1 2   ラスティネイル11.7 9 牝2 *丸田恭介 54
2 3  パルデンス12.0 8 牡2 *菱田裕二 55
2 4   マニフィック8.4 13 牝2 *菊沢一樹 53☆
3 5   ファーマスター13.9 7 牝2 *黛弘人 54
3 6   パンサン8.3 15 牝2 *山田敬士 51▲
4 7  ソニックムーヴ10.3 11 牡2 丸山元気 55
4 8   ゴヨウマツミッチー9.9 12 牡2 *菅原明良 54☆
5 9  リリーホワイト14.6 6 牝2 *伊藤工真 54
510  ジョディーズマロン31.8 4 牡2 亀田温心 53△
611  サノラカ34.8 3 牝2 *藤田菜七 52◇
612  スナークショウエン19.3 5 牝2 *鮫島克駿 54
713   ペーパードライバー7.4 16 牝2 水口優也 54
714   クロマツミッチー10.6 10 牡2 *小林凌大 52▲
815   クインズセージ8.3 14 牝2 *西村淳也 54
816  パーティーモード35.3 2 牡2 *斎藤新 54☆

2020年10月31日(土) 3回福島1日目 9頭 [10:20発走]
【2R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   マコトオテギネ5.7 9 牝2 *亀田温心 52△
2 2  タスマンハイウェイ43.0 1 牡2 *丸山元気 55
3 3  ジャッカル35.7 4 牡2 菱田裕二 55
B4 4  タイセイコマンド36.6 3 牡2 菅原明良 54☆
5 5  ウィンドリッパー42.8 2 牡2 西村淳也 55
6 6  インペリアルツアー11.0 6 牡2 *山田敬士 52▲
7 7  ワンズワード11.7 5 牡2 木幡初也 55
8 8   パッドゥラパン8.1 7 牝2 *勝浦正樹 54
8 9   エイサイバイオ7.9 8 牝2 *荻野琢真 54

2020年10月31日(土) 3回福島1日目 15頭 [10:50発走]
【3R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  スプリットロック24.4 6 牡3 *川又賢治 55
B2 2  グラスデスティーノ46.2 1 牡3 *丹内祐次 55
2 3   マハーラーニー13.1 12 牝4 *山田敬士 52▲
3 4   メイショウメイユウ16.7 8 牡3 *小林脩斗 52▲
3 5   クラウドナイン3.4 15 牡4 *伊藤工真 57
4 6  レッドオールデン25.3 5 セ5 *杉原誠人 57
4 7   カヴァス15.4 10 牡3 *富田暁 54☆
5 8   キセキノカガヤキ16.0 9 牝4 *秋山稔樹 52▲
5 9   ノクターンノーツ13.9 11 牝3 *中井裕二 53
610  ファイナルマズル39.0 2 牡4 *菅原明良 56☆
611   アピテソーロ9.4 13 牡3 *菱田裕二 55
712  アーサードライブ25.5 4 牡3 *亀田温心 53△
B713   ミユキダイアモンド7.5 14 牝4 *小林凌大 52▲
814  ブロッコリー33.7 3 牡5 *嶋田純次 57
815   シャルドネ20.7 7 牝3 鮫島克駿 53

2020年10月31日(土) 3回福島1日目 12頭 [12:45発走]
【6R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(若手) ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ダイワミラクル20.0 7 牡3 *菊沢一樹 54☆
2 2  フラッグアドミラル42.0 1 牡6 菅原明良 56☆
3 3  アベックフォルス39.3 2 牡3 秋山稔樹 52▲
B4 4   サイレントスウープ15.5 9 牝3 *斎藤新 52☆
B5 5  ブロフェルド20.7 6 牡3 富田暁 54☆
5 6   ハットルヴァン12.9 11 牡3 *荻野極 55
6 7  ショウナンアニメ30.2 3 牡3 *川又賢治 55
6 8   ポーラーサン7.6 12 牡3 *小林脩斗 52▲
B7 9   マジックリアリズム19.0 8 牝4 *藤田菜七 53◇
710  シルバーエース24.0 4 牡3 *鮫島克駿 55
811   アドマイヤレオ14.5 10 牡4 *西村淳也 57
B812  アースライザー22.7 5 セ3 *山田敬士 52▲

2020年10月31日(土) 3回福島1日目 14頭 [13:15発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   マーチャンスルー4.0 14 牝4 *黛弘人 55
2 2  メメントモリ32.0 4 牝3 *西村淳也 53
3 3  トレッファー23.5 6 牝3 *亀田温心 51△
3 4  ミズリーナ21.9 7 牝3 *菱田裕二 53
4 5   ノーブルプルート20.0 9 牝6 *嶋田純次 55
4 6  ローランダー37.5 1 牝3 中井裕二 53
5 7  キャンディフロス26.0 5 牝3 丸山元気 53
5 8   サクラメジャー4.5 13 牝6 *菊沢一樹 54☆
6 9  エヴァイエ32.3 3 牝5 *秋山稔樹 52▲
610   グッドワード19.5 10 牝5 *鮫島克駿 55
711   シーハーハー7.6 12 牝3 *小林凌大 50▲
712  レオハイセンス35.3 2 牝3 小林脩斗 50▲
813   クリノサンシャイン7.9 11 牝3 *熊沢重文 53
814   エレガンテレイナ20.1 8 牝3 *斎藤新 52☆

2020年10月31日(土) 3回福島1日目 15頭 [13:45発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1150m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1   リゼ6.8 14 牝4 *黛弘人 55
2 2  スズカキングボス28.2 3 牡3 *荻野極 55
2 3   ダウラギリ23.2 7 牡3 *西村淳也 55
B3 4  アポロアミ26.9 4 牝5 *菅原明良 54☆
3 5  アシャカマキシン43.3 1 牡4 *小林凌大 54▲
4 6   ハルワタート22.5 8 牝4 *斎藤新 54☆
4 7   コーリングローリー17.2 10 牡3 菊沢一樹 54☆
B5 8   ライトマン16.6 11 牡3 *丸山元気 55
5 9   アドマイヤヒビキ11.2 12 牡5 *西村太一 57
610   マリノリヴィエール22.2 9 牝4 丸田恭介 55
611   レムリアンシード8.4 13 牡3 大庭和弥 55
712  コトブキレイア24.6 6 牝3 *伊藤工真 53
713  ラブアドベンチャー32.1 2 牝3 *鮫島克駿 53
814  トーセンリズム26.7 5 牡3 丹内祐次 55
815   ロワデベット3.4 15 セ5 嶋田純次 57

2020年10月31日(土) 3回福島1日目 14頭 [14:15発走]
【9R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  イリスファルコン28.1 6 牝6 *藤田菜七 53◇
2 2   トウケイココノエ7.0 13 牝4 *中井裕二 55
B3 3   グラスレガシー10.1 11 牝5 *丹内祐次 55
3 4   アマデウス9.4 12 牡4 *斎藤新 56☆
4 5  オパールシャルム28.4 5 牝3 *勝浦正樹 53
4 6   タツハグンセイ12.6 10 牡3 *川又賢治 55
5 7  マジカルマジカル28.6 4 牡3 *丸山元気 54
5 8  ゼツエイ44.0 1 牡3 *西村淳也 54
6 9   ディスパーション24.2 7 牝6 *亀田温心 53△
610  メイショウユリシス29.7 3 牝3 *鮫島克駿 53
711   レリスタット15.3 9 牝3 *丸田恭介 53
712   サンセットオーラ5.5 14 牡5 *山田敬士 54▲
813  プリンスチャーム30.9 2 セ3 *菅原明良 54☆
814   ジューンアクア15.8 8 牝3 *富田暁 52☆

2020年10月31日(土) 3回福島1日目 13頭 [14:50発走]
【10R】  二本松特別
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  トロワシャルム19.3 6 牡3 *菅原明良 55
2 2   グレースオブナイル16.5 8 牝3 *鮫島克駿 53
B3 3   ランランウイング14.1 10 牝4 和田翼 55
4 4  イルーシヴゴールド28.0 3 牝5 *西村淳也 55
B4 5  クリノオウジャ38.0 2 牡4 *荻野極 57
5 6  カインドリー27.6 4 牝3 *斎藤新 53
5 7   バトーブラン11.7 11 牝3 丹内祐次 53
6 8   ニシノゲンセキ18.7 7 牡5 *丸田恭介 57
6 9   ウインアステロイド16.5 9 牡3 *藤田菜七 55
710  フォワードアゲン45.4 1 セ3 *黛弘人 55
711  マリノソフィア21.5 5 牝3 *菱田裕二 53
812   コスモシークレット5.7 13 牡3 *杉原誠人 55
813   コスモレリア11.5 12 牡5 *丸山元気 57

2020年10月31日(土) 3回福島1日目 14頭 [15:25発走]
【11R】  フルーツラインカップ
3歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ココロノトウダイ38.7 2 牡3 丸山元気 55
2 2   ジャコマル15.4 7 牡6 *亀田温心 57
3 3  イノセントミューズ21.9 5 牝4 *荻野極 55
3 4   バレーノロッソ14.4 8 牡5 *川又賢治 57
4 5   スーパーブレイク9.9 13 牡6 *菅原明良 57
4 6   ウィナーポイント13.1 10 牝5 勝浦正樹 55
5 7   デクレアラー10.6 12 牡5 *鮫島克駿 57
B5 8   アヴィオール11.3 11 牝5 *丸田恭介 55
6 9  ベレヌス30.6 3 牡3 西村淳也 55
610   ハウエバー13.3 9 牡6 *藤田菜七 57
711   オスカールビー5.7 14 牝5 *山田敬士 55
712  ダンサール24.6 4 牝5 *川島信二 55
813  トータルソッカー19.4 6 牡6 *丹内祐次 57
814  ハーメティキスト41.2 1 牡4 *斎藤新 57

2020年10月31日(土) 3回福島1日目 15頭 [16:00発走]
【12R】  三陸特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   クリノヴィクトリア6.0 15 牝6 *岩部純二 55
2 2  ペルルドール28.1 5 牝3 *黛弘人 53
2 3   ケイツーキナ15.1 10 牝3 秋山稔樹 53
3 4  パールデュー29.2 4 牝4 丸山元気 55
3 5  ホウオウヒミコ30.9 1 牝4 亀田温心 55
4 6   リーピングリーズン22.3 7 牝4 *鮫島克駿 55
4 7  セクシーフェイス22.7 6 牝3 *川又賢治 53
5 8   モリトシラユリ16.0 9 牝6 *菊沢一樹 55
5 9   ドヒョウギワ6.2 14 牝5 *原田和真 55
610   ゴーインピース9.4 12 牝4 *嶋田純次 55
611   ケイツーリラ10.3 11 牝5 *小林凌大 55
712   タガノエルフ16.6 8 牝5 *斎藤新 55
713  バラーディスト29.2 3 牝4 *藤田菜七 55
814  ストリートピアノ30.6 2 牝3 *勝浦正樹 53
815   ブリリアントリリー7.5 13 牝5 *丹内祐次 55