2020年10月31日(土) 4回京都7日目 15頭 [10:00発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  パラディズム30.4 5 牡2 福永祐一 55
2 2  メガゴールド35.7 3 牡2 *川田将雅 55
2 3   アヴェニルールー4.7 15 牡2 *鮫島良太 55
3 4  ライム20.7 6 牡2 国分優作 55
3 5  アスカノミライ32.7 4 牡2 国分恭介 55
4 6   ハイボールコパ8.0 11 牝2 泉谷楓真 51▲
4 7  ジョークラッシャー41.3 1 セ2 松山弘平 55
5 8   トリニタリアニズム17.4 8 牡2 岩田康誠 55
5 9   コスモシェルパ7.1 12 牡2 *柴田未崎 55
610   グリンブルスティ10.5 9 牡2 *幸英明 55
611   テイエムマグマ8.8 10 牡2 高倉稜 55
712  メイショウミツヒデ39.2 2 牡2 和田竜二 55
713   タガノハイセンス5.9 14 牡2 *団野大成 54☆
814   メイショウハナモモ18.6 7 牝2 *浜中俊 54
815   クレイジーエックス6.7 13 牡2 *松若風馬 55

2020年10月31日(土) 4回京都7日目 15頭 [10:30発走]
【2R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   レスールドマカロン16.6 8 牝2 岩田康誠 54
2 2  インテンスフレイム41.5 1 牡2 藤岡康太 55
2 3   タイセイポジション11.7 10 牡2 団野大成 54☆
3 4   ゴイゴイスー7.8 13 牡2 *川須栄彦 55
3 5   メイショウゴウホウ21.3 7 牡2 *幸英明 55
4 6  ストロングカレント24.8 5 牡2 *松山弘平 55
4 7   チョウラブリー6.6 15 牝2 *加藤祥太 54
5 8  スターオブスパーダ25.1 4 牡2 城戸義政 55
5 9  キリーティー23.9 6 セ2 和田竜二 55
610   レベルタウン12.3 9 牡2 *武豊 55
611   ハンサムハーリー7.6 14 牡2 松若風馬 55
712   モズハッピーロード9.9 11 牡2 *高倉稜 55
713 テオドラ27.5 3 牝2 池添謙一 54
814  クラウディベイ29.0 2 牝2 川田将雅 54
815   レジュールウール9.2 12 牝2 *坂井瑠星 54

2020年10月31日(土) 4回京都7日目 13頭 [11:00発走]
【3R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1800m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   プリュムドール14.8 8 牝2 藤岡康太 54
2 2   グランメテオール9.9 11 牡2 *武豊 55
3 3  ショウナンアレス35.3 3 牡2 池添謙一 55
4 4  ステラリア35.3 2 牝2 *福永祐一 54
4 5  レッツゴーアスク32.4 4 牝2 岩田康誠 54
5 6  グッドラベリング27.7 6 牝2 藤岡佑介 54
5 7   ルヴァンノワール13.8 9 牝2 酒井学 54
6 8   メイショウクチナシ6.0 13 牝2 *泉谷楓真 51▲
B6 9   レースアルカーナ6.7 12 牝2 国分優作 54
710   レイモンドバローズ27.2 7 牡2 松山弘平 55
711   オーホンブリック12.0 10 牡2 *国分恭介 55
812  エイシンイシュタル36.4 1 牝2 *坂井瑠星 54
813  タイキドミニオン28.0 5 牡2 北村友一 55

2020年10月31日(土) 4回京都7日目 12頭 [12:55発走]
【6R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   フルミント9.6 10 牝3 *坂井瑠星 53
2 2  バトーデュシエル30.0 2 牝3 北村友一 53
3 3  チェルアルコ26.8 3 牝3 池添謙一 53
4 4   セブンティサン6.5 12 牝4 松若風馬 55
5 5   ロニセラ14.1 9 牝3 *団野大成 52☆
5 6   ラスティングラヴ15.9 8 牝3 *松山弘平 53
6 7  ピクシーメイデン51.0 1 牝4 藤岡佑介 55
B6 8   エターナルディーバ8.9 11 牝4 *城戸義政 55
7 9  ソニックビースト24.3 4 牝3 *川須栄彦 53
710  ラフリッグフェル23.9 5 牝3 *福永祐一 53
811   アマノエリザベート16.9 7 牝3 *藤岡康太 53
812  メイショウブラボー18.5 6 牝4 泉谷楓真 52▲

2020年10月31日(土) 4回京都7日目 14頭 [13:25発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] 芝1400m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1 ナイントゥファイブ23.3 6 牝3 *川田将雅 53
2 2   ジュランド10.4 12 牝3 *団野大成 52☆
3 3   アンクルテイオウ14.9 9 牡4 *太宰啓介 57
3 4  ダノンシティ24.8 5 牡4 *松若風馬 57
4 5   アマービレ10.3 13 牝3 *松山弘平 53
4 6  ヴィルトゥース30.0 2 牝5 浜中俊 55
5 7   ノーセキュリティ13.5 10 牡3 古川吉洋 55
5 8   ヴェルザスカ23.1 8 牝3 和田竜二 53
6 9  ムーンライト29.2 3 牝3 *福永祐一 53
610   クイーンカピオラニ9.2 14 牝3 北村友一 53
711  スワーヴドン28.9 4 牡3 坂井瑠星 55
712  マテンロウディーバ42.0 1 牝3 *藤岡佑介 53
813   アークフリゲート13.1 11 牝3 *幸英明 53
814   クーファイザナミ23.1 7 牝3 *武豊 53

2020年10月31日(土) 4回京都7日目 16頭 [13:55発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1   レッドブロンクス19.1 11 牡3 *北村友一 55
1 2  ルドンカズマ31.6 4 牡3 松若風馬 55
2 3  メイショウマサヒメ36.3 3 牝3 和田竜二 53
2 4   バーニングソウル15.3 13 牝3 太宰啓介 53
3 5   ナムラマッチェリ20.6 8 牝4 幸英明 55
3 6  トモジャアルマンド37.2 2 牡3 国分優作 55
4 7   エスケーアタランタ20.5 9 牝4 竹之下智 55
4 8  マジックスピーチ29.9 5 牡3 藤岡佑介 55
5 9  デュアルキャリアー7.8 14 牡4 福永祐一 57
510  デンコウリジエール42.1 1 牡3 *団野大成 54☆
611   ハニエル22.5 7 牝4 *坂井瑠星 55
612   ゼットセントラル15.5 12 セ4 藤懸貴志 57
713   テレーザ5.7 16 牝3 *国分恭介 53
B714   グレートバローズ6.6 15 牡3 *浜中俊 55
815   コパノカーリング20.2 10 牡4 *松山弘平 57
816  キョウワドリヴン22.9 6 牡4 小牧太 57

2020年10月31日(土) 4回京都7日目 8頭 [14:25発走]
【9R】  萩S (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・オープン(L)(別定)(国際)(特指) 芝1800m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ジュンブルースカイ24.1 2 牡2 *武豊 55
2 2  ワンダフルタウン21.5 5 牡2 和田竜二 55
3 3  シュヴァリエローズ21.7 4 牡2 *北村友一 55
4 4   ピンクカメハメハ10.9 8 牡2 *松山弘平 55
5 5  ギャラントウォリア25.8 1 牡2 池添謙一 55
6 6  フォティノース21.0 6 牝2 福永祐一 54
7 7  レベランス23.7 3 牡2 *川田将雅 55
8 8   ワールドリバイバル15.5 7 牡2 藤岡康太 55

2020年10月31日(土) 4回京都7日目 12頭 [15:00発走]
【10R】  古都S
3歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝2400m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  レオビヨンド19.8 6 牡4 *福永祐一 57
2 2  シークレットラン40.7 1 牡4 *川田将雅 57
B3 3   ヴィッセン11.6 9 牡9 *団野大成 57
B4 4   サウンドバーニング7.6 11 牡8 *北村友一 57
5 5  アンティシペイト40.0 2 牡3 武豊 54
5 6  シンボ23.9 4 牡3 古川吉洋 54
6 7  ラクローチェ23.8 5 牡4 幸英明 57
6 8   フィールインラヴ13.5 8 セ5 *岩田康誠 57
7 9   ステイパーシスト10.5 10 セ7 浜中俊 57
710   ベイビーステップ7.1 12 牡6 *木幡巧也 57
B811   マスターコード15.2 7 牡6 *和田竜二 57
812  スヴァルナ30.6 3 牡5 *松山弘平 57

2020年10月31日(土) 4回京都7日目 16頭 [15:35発走]
【11R】  第63回毎日放送賞スワンS
3歳以上・オープン・G2(別定)(国際)(指定) 芝1400m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  サウンドキアラ36.6 2 牝5 松山弘平 54
1 2  アドマイヤマーズ36.5 3 牡4 川田将雅 58
2 3   ロケット9.2 14 牝5 *酒井学 54
2 4   カツジ11.9 10 牡5 *岩田康誠 56
3 5   メイショウオーパス23.2 7 牡5 幸英明 56
B3 6   シヴァージ21.5 8 牡5 *藤岡佑介 56
4 7   ベステンダンク7.9 15 牡8 *北村友一 56
4 8   レインボーフラッグ11.1 11 牡7 *和田竜二 56
5 9  カテドラル29.8 4 牡4 福永祐一 56
510  ボンセルヴィーソ26.9 5 牡6 木幡巧也 56
611   タイムトリップ6.8 16 牡6 *柴山雄一 56
B612  プロディガルサン10.9 12 牡7 *国分優作 56
713  キングハート9.4 13 牡7 *小崎綾也 56
714  アルーシャ26.6 6 牝5 *武豊 54
815   スマートオーディン19.0 9 牡7 *藤井勘一 56
816  ステルヴィオ36.8 1 牡5 *池添謙一 57

2020年10月31日(土) 4回京都7日目 14頭 [16:10発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1   トモノコテツ10.7 11 牡5 *池添謙一 57
2 2  メリディアンローグ24.6 6 牡3 *福永祐一 55
3 3  ペイシャノリッジ27.6 5 牝3 森裕太朗 52☆
3 4  ホッコーアカツキ29.7 4 牡3 国分優作 55
4 5   ヘヴントゥナイト12.2 10 セ6 松若風馬 57
4 6  スズカデレヤ37.0 2 牡3 *幸英明 55
5 7   メラン24.1 8 牡4 和田竜二 57
5 8  サンライズホープ33.7 3 牡3 川須栄彦 55
6 9   ブリッツシュラーク7.6 13 牡6 藤岡康太 57
B610   モーニングサン24.6 7 牡4 岩田康誠 57
711  テーオーケインズ40.5 1 牡3 *松山弘平 55
712   ヒイロメープル4.7 14 牡3 *泉谷楓真 52▲
813   マンハッタンロック21.6 9 牡6 *団野大成 56☆
814   キングレイスター10.3 12 牡6 小牧太 57