2020年11月 7日(土) 3回福島3日目 12頭 [09:50発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ミスジョーダン6.6 11 牝2 *菱田裕二 54
2 2   クラーロイメル13.6 8 牝2 *亀田温心 52△
3 3   レゼール15.1 7 牝2 *富田暁 53☆
4 4   ナーナーラ8.8 10 牝2 原田和真 54
5 5  ライムンダ30.9 4 牝2 *吉田隼人 54
5 6  ウェルドーン31.6 3 牝2 *鮫島克駿 54
6 7   メイショウイッコン5.5 12 牝2 *山田敬士 52△
6 8  テーオーラターシュ43.7 1 牝2 *西村淳也 54
7 9  バイオレットジンク24.0 5 牝2 *小林凌大 51▲
710   カオリナイト10.4 9 牝2 *川又賢治 54
811  ノーティーガール41.6 2 牝2 *秋山稔樹 51▲
812  ペイシャオウユー17.7 6 牝2 丸田恭介 54

2020年11月 7日(土) 3回福島3日目 16頭 [10:20発走]
【2R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ヴィスナー21.9 4 牝2 *藤田菜七 52◇
B1 2   フォスキーア10.8 12 牡2 *菊沢一樹 54☆
2 3   セントミライ15.1 8 牡2 *菱田裕二 55
2 4   ネフュージュニア5.8 16 牡2 小林凌大 52▲
3 5  ホウオウイクセル33.4 3 牝2 丸田恭介 54
3 6   ヴィクトールアイ16.3 7 牝2 *小林脩斗 51▲
4 7   ワイオミアロール13.8 9 牝2 *山田敬士 52△
B4 8   エーアイ12.9 10 牡2 *石川裕紀 55
5 9  コスモマイン43.6 1 牡2 *柴田大知 55
510  マイネルパリオート19.3 5 牡2 *松岡正海 55
611   レイワフリューゲル8.2 14 牡2 *秋山稔樹 52▲
612   ライヴビスケット10.1 13 牡2 *菅原明良 54☆
713  ナイルローズ19.1 6 牝2 勝浦正樹 54
714   エクメディフラワー6.6 15 牝2 *富田暁 53☆
815  エルファシル34.9 2 牡2 *西村淳也 55
816   ダイヤモンドブルー12.8 11 牝2 *亀田温心 52△

2020年11月 7日(土) 3回福島3日目 15頭 [10:50発走]
【3R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混) ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   アララトテソーロ13.6 10 牡4 *柴田大知 57
B2 2   サウンドテーブル16.9 7 牡6 水口優也 57
2 3   ニシノトランザム12.0 12 セ5 *山田敬士 55△
3 4   サツキオーゴン5.5 15 牝3 *菊沢一樹 52☆
B3 5   ミツカネラクリス10.2 13 牝4 *石川裕紀 55
4 6  ジャミールフエルテ29.5 3 セ4 *西村淳也 57
4 7  メイショウカムロ35.4 2 牡3 *菅原明良 54☆
5 8   ロジカルガール12.6 11 牝4 *秋山稔樹 52▲
5 9   ネオファルコン15.5 8 牝4 *藤田菜七 53◇
610  フームスムート51.2 1 牡3 *松岡正海 55
611  スナイプ23.2 5 牡4 *鮫島克駿 57
712   ヴィブラント8.7 14 牡3 *富田暁 54☆
713  モズピンポン27.4 4 牡3 *菱田裕二 55
B814  ミッキープリンス20.7 6 牡3 *川又賢治 55
815   シャンボールロッソ15.0 9 牝3 *勝浦正樹 53

2020年11月 7日(土) 3回福島3日目 15頭 [12:45発走]
【6R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(若手) ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   グレルグリーン13.1 12 牡4 石川裕紀 57
2 2   スペロデア19.0 10 牝3 *秋山稔樹 50▲
2 3   パープルヒビキ24.1 8 牡5 *西村淳也 57
3 4  モノポリーアイズ32.2 3 牝3 *藤田菜七 51◇
3 5  インナーアリュール27.2 6 牡3 山田敬士 53△
4 6  ワインレッドローズ33.1 2 牝4 *小林凌大 52▲
4 7   ディーシャイン2.6 15 牡3 *木幡初也 55
5 8   ヤマメ11.4 13 牝3 小林脩斗 50▲
5 9   ボルサリーノ25.7 7 牡3 *亀田温心 53△
610   ブラックトマホーク21.7 9 牡3 *菅原明良 54☆
611   ワタシノワルツ6.5 14 牝4 *富田暁 54☆
712   クラウドスケープ18.9 11 牡4 *菊沢一樹 56☆
713  グリッサード27.4 5 牡4 *川又賢治 57
814  キースローガン38.2 1 牡3 鮫島克駿 55
815  フラーレン30.0 4 牝3 *荻野極 53

2020年11月 7日(土) 3回福島3日目 14頭 [13:15発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混) ダート1150m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ミヤコシスター40.2 1 牝3 鮫島克駿 54
2 2   サウンドワイズ22.4 7 牝3 *西村淳也 54
3 3   シャーベットフィズ14.2 10 牡3 *高田潤 56
3 4  ヴィグラスカイザー33.1 4 牡3 *藤田菜七 54◇
B4 5   サリーバランセ15.8 9 牝4 *小林凌大 52▲
B4 6  ヒロノトウリョウ36.7 3 牡4 丸田恭介 57
5 7  アイアムイチオシ23.7 6 牡3 小林脩斗 53▲
5 8   サウスパッキオ7.7 14 牝4 *菅原明良 54☆
6 9   シャイニングカフェ12.9 11 牡8 *菊沢一樹 56☆
B610   メイショウカササギ16.8 8 牝4 *富田暁 54☆
711   レムリアンシード9.1 13 牡3 大庭和弥 56
712  アンビル25.9 5 セ4 *木幡初也 57
813   ニシノダンテ10.8 12 牡5 *亀田温心 55△
814  バナナボート38.3 2 牡6 秋山稔樹 54▲

2020年11月 7日(土) 3回福島3日目 15頭 [13:45発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  グランチェイサー24.3 4 牡3 *秋山稔樹 53▲
2 2   ケイティディライト11.3 13 牝3 *菊沢一樹 53☆
2 3   エアリーフローラ16.3 8 牝3 *亀田温心 52△
3 4   ディスパーション19.1 7 牝6 *石川裕紀 55
3 5   クリノアンカーマン14.7 10 牡3 *荻野極 56
4 6  リヴェール35.7 2 牝3 吉田隼人 54
4 7  マテラシオン22.9 5 牝3 *西村淳也 54
5 8   スーパーノーマル13.4 12 牝5 *原田和真 55
5 9  ゴッドスター24.5 3 牡3 *鮫島克駿 56
610  スリーマグナム14.3 11 牡5 *菅原明良 56☆
611   ハニーリン15.0 9 牝3 *山田敬士 52△
712   ミーハディビーナ10.3 14 牝3 *菱田裕二 54
713  マイネルホイッスル20.2 6 牡3 *柴田大知 56
814  ジュビリーヘッド37.1 1 牡3 *藤田菜七 54◇
815   プレミアムコマチ7.6 15 牝4 小林凌大 52▲

2020年11月 7日(土) 3回福島3日目 14頭 [14:15発走]
【9R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ナリノモンターニュ30.8 2 牡3 *藤田菜七 53◇
2 2  タイセイモンストル27.1 4 牡3 菱田裕二 55
3 3   ダイワミラクル23.1 7 牡3 *柴田大知 55
3 4  モズナガレボシ28.4 3 牡3 菅原明良 54☆
4 5   ダンレアリー7.0 14 牡3 *亀田温心 53△
4 6   マジストラル13.5 12 牡4 *西村淳也 57
5 7  ランドアーティスト25.9 5 セ3 *勝浦正樹 55
5 8  バイシュラバナ31.7 1 牡3 吉田隼人 55
6 9  ロードオマージュ24.5 6 牡3 石川裕紀 55
B610   スズカキング23.1 8 牡3 *山田敬士 53△
711   カイザーソウル8.3 13 牡3 *丸田恭介 55
B712   シンドラー14.0 11 牝3 *荻野極 53
813   トウカイオルデン18.3 9 牡5 *菊沢一樹 56☆
814   オメガデラックス15.2 10 セ3 *鮫島克駿 55

2020年11月 7日(土) 3回福島3日目 13頭 [14:50発走]
【10R】  飯坂温泉特別
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ロードベイリーフ30.0 3 牡3 *菱田裕二 56
2 2   レインボービーム14.0 9 牡3 *荻野極 56
B3 3   ロークアルルージュ8.4 12 牡4 松岡正海 57
4 4   ナタラディーヴァ18.7 8 牝4 *西村淳也 55
4 5   スズカクローカス13.5 10 牝4 *亀田温心 55
5 6  カーフライターク25.5 5 牡3 吉田隼人 56
5 7  ヴァルドワーズ26.1 4 牝4 *柴田大知 55
6 8   モエレコネクター23.4 7 牡4 *丸田恭介 57
6 9   スースー6.8 13 牝4 *石川裕紀 55
B710  オルダージュ31.3 2 牡4 菅原明良 57
711   メイショウラバンド12.3 11 牝9 *富田暁 55
812  ブルベアオーロ25.3 6 牡4 *鮫島克駿 57
813  トミケンルーア36.8 1 セ4 *川又賢治 57

2020年11月 7日(土) 3回福島3日目 13頭 [15:25発走]
【11R】  河北新報杯
3歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(定量)(混) ダート1150m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   スマートドレイク11.1 11 牡4 *西村淳也 57
2 2   ファビュラスギフト15.5 9 牝4 *富田暁 55
3 3  バーンフライ31.5 3 牡5 *吉田隼人 57
4 4 グラナリー43.6 1 牝3 *川又賢治 54
4 5  ゴールドラグーン21.0 5 牡4 *荻野極 57
5 6   エターナルフレイム11.9 10 セ6 菅原明良 57
5 7   コロラトゥーレ10.7 12 牝6 *柴田未崎 55
6 8   シルヴェーヌ8.3 13 牝5 *勝浦正樹 55
6 9   ワールドフォーラブ17.6 7 牝6 *松岡正海 55
B710  ホープフルサイン18.3 6 牡4 *菱田裕二 57
711  メイショウテンセイ22.6 4 牡6 *亀田温心 57
812  ロンドンテソーロ40.7 2 牡4 *鮫島克駿 57
813   スズノウメ17.5 8 牝4 *丸田恭介 55

2020年11月 7日(土) 3回福島3日目 16頭 [16:00発走]
【12R】  土湯温泉特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(ハンデ)(混) 芝2600m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ノーチカルチャート12.3 12 牡4 *川又賢治 55
1 2  トロピカルストーム34.7 4 セ7 吉田隼人 56
2 3   マスラオ10.1 13 セ6 *菅原明良 53
2 4   ホクセンジョウオー9.5 14 牝5 *菊沢一樹 52
3 5   ヒラボクメルロー15.6 8 牝4 *西村淳也 52
3 6  ココナッツスルー25.1 5 牝5 *丸田恭介 52
B4 7   ジャディード6.0 16 牡5 *木幡初也 53
4 8   コスモジェミラ14.2 9 牝3 *柴田大知 51
5 9  エフェクトオン46.2 1 牡4 *菱田裕二 56
510  クラサーヴィツァ22.9 6 牝4 *富田暁 53
611   ミルトプレスト12.4 11 牡6 *石川裕紀 55
612   ヴァンベールシチー8.2 15 セ6 *秋山稔樹 53
713   モイ13.8 10 牝4 *荻野極 52
714   フォーラウェイ22.2 7 牡7 亀田温心 55
815  ウインキートス39.4 3 牝3 *松岡正海 53
816  リスペクト43.2 2 牡3 *鮫島克駿 54