2020年11月 8日(日) 3回福島4日目 16頭 [09:50発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1150m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  マイネルレスペト35.7 2 牡2 *柴田大知 55
1 2   ミルサクセサー8.8 12 セ2 西村太一 55
2 3   サウンドブライアン12.1 10 牡2 *西村淳也 55
2 4  デクラーク32.4 4 牡2 秋山稔樹 52▲
B3 5   ハンデンローズ12.5 8 牝2 *斎藤新 53☆
3 6   チェリーピッキング5.8 15 牡2 *小林脩斗 52▲
4 7  タガノペカ37.5 1 牝2 藤田菜七 52◇
4 8   アロハロック12.3 9 牝2 *木幡初也 54
5 9   キタノフウジン5.0 16 牡2 *山田敬士 53△
510  パルデンス18.5 6 牡2 菱田裕二 55
611   ピクシーズパラソル9.2 11 牝2 *川又賢治 54
612  インゴットバード32.3 5 牡2 *勝浦正樹 55
713   プーフルフル6.0 14 牝2 *杉原誠人 54
B714   ハンデンディオーネ17.8 7 牝2 *丸田恭介 54
815   キリシマオードリー6.5 13 牝2 *菊沢一樹 53☆
816  アルムファーツリー34.9 3 牝2 鮫島克駿 54

2020年11月 8日(日) 3回福島4日目 16頭 [10:20発走]
【2R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  スイーツマジック30.1 5 牝2 *鮫島克駿 54
1 2  エレボアブランシュ18.0 9 牝2 *菅原明良 53☆
2 3 フィエゾン30.6 4 牝2 *藤田菜七 52◇
2 4   ファインヒューズ13.8 11 牝2 *川又賢治 54
3 5  コスモサンレミ39.6 1 牝2 *柴田大知 54
3 6  トーホウレッド38.3 2 牝2 *吉田隼人 54
B4 7   ロリポップ6.6 15 牝2 *菊沢一樹 53☆
4 8  ジャストザビアンカ31.5 3 牝2 西村淳也 54
5 9   トキノワンカラット9.0 14 牝2 *木幡初也 54
510  クリスバーグ27.4 6 牝2 *斎藤新 53☆
611   ペプチドモナ24.4 7 牝2 *富田暁 53☆
612   グリーンシュート5.5 16 牝2 *小林脩斗 51▲
713   ドリップワン9.1 13 牝2 秋山稔樹 51▲
714   ゲツメンチャクリク18.7 8 牝2 山田敬士 52△
815   ビーナスオーキッド11.3 12 牝2 *勝浦正樹 54
816   ラニーグッド15.9 10 牝2 *亀田温心 52△

2020年11月 8日(日) 3回福島4日目 15頭 [10:50発走]
【3R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ベストオブラック13.2 9 牡2 水口優也 55
2 2  デルマミロク36.3 3 牝2 西村淳也 54
2 3  ゴールドブリーズ25.8 5 牡2 *山田敬士 53△
3 4   トミケンシャイリ7.5 13 牡2 *菊沢一樹 54☆
3 5   コスモコラッジョ15.3 7 牡2 柴田大知 55
4 6  メイショウデージー18.7 6 牝2 *鮫島克駿 54
4 7  クリノクラール37.7 2 牡2 *富田暁 54☆
5 8   タマモネックタイ13.4 8 牡2 藤懸貴志 55
5 9   トーセンマルコ5.4 15 牡2 *丸田恭介 55
610   ラナチャンス11.1 10 牡2 *吉田隼人 55
611   ミユキザジャイアン6.9 14 牡2 *小林脩斗 52▲
712  ケイツーマルカ32.3 4 牝2 *藤田菜七 52◇
713   メイショウシンウチ10.2 12 牡2 *亀田温心 53△
814  クロフネミッション40.7 1 牝2 *菅原明良 53☆
B815   コタ10.8 11 牡2 中井裕二 55

2020年11月 8日(日) 3回福島4日目 10頭 [12:40発走]
【6R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] 芝2600m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  アイスジェイド21.3 5 牡3 *鮫島克駿 55
2 2   スマートラビリンス10.4 8 牝3 *秋山稔樹 50▲
3 3  パーディシャー41.3 1 牡3 *吉田隼人 55
4 4  デルマラッキーガイ34.3 2 牡3 菊沢一樹 54☆
5 5   ナオミラフィネ18.0 7 牝3 *斎藤新 52☆
6 6  ロックグラス25.2 4 牡3 亀田温心 53△
7 7   ウェイヴァリー7.5 10 牡3 藤懸貴志 55
7 8  クィーンユニバンス28.3 3 牝4 *菅原明良 54☆
8 9  アスティ20.2 6 セ4 藤田菜七 55◇
810   ベリンダアン10.1 9 牝3 *菱田裕二 53

2020年11月 8日(日) 3回福島4日目 13頭 [13:10発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1150m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   サーストンネイジュ14.1 10 牝4 *和田翼 55
2 2   ノヘア13.5 11 牝3 西村太一 54
3 3   サツキマス16.5 7 牝3 *富田暁 53☆
4 4  ゴーゴーレイワ32.9 3 牝3 *勝浦正樹 54
4 5   ミューティー6.0 13 牝3 *斎藤新 53☆
5 6   ラフィンクロンヌ15.9 8 牝3 *秋山稔樹 51▲
5 7   スターアイランド7.8 12 牝4 亀田温心 53△
6 8  ショウゲッコウ26.9 5 牝3 *中井裕二 54
6 9  アルマセグレート18.7 6 牝3 *柴田大知 54
710  サノマナ31.2 4 牝3 藤田菜七 52◇
711  メシアン41.5 1 牝3 菅原明良 53☆
812   オイデヤスダイジン15.6 9 牝3 伊藤工真 54
813  メイショウゼッケイ36.0 2 牝4 菊沢一樹 54☆

2020年11月 8日(日) 3回福島4日目 13頭 [13:40発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(若手) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  バトーデュシエル24.6 5 牝3 *鮫島克駿 54
2 2  イリスファルコン25.6 4 牝6 藤田菜七 53◇
3 3  ヒガシヴァルキリー28.9 3 牝3 *山田敬士 52△
4 4   ショウナンラペット9.4 13 牝3 *木幡初也 54
B4 5   プロスペリティ19.8 8 牝4 *菅原明良 54☆
5 6  タイキスウォード24.5 6 牡3 *小林脩斗 53▲
5 7  グレイトゲイナー29.0 2 牡3 *菊沢一樹 55☆
6 8   ラルゲッツァ16.7 9 牝3 *亀田温心 52△
6 9  ルクルト38.0 1 牡3 斎藤新 55☆
710   メルテッドハニー20.6 7 牝3 *秋山稔樹 51▲
B711   メイショウオニテ12.3 11 牡4 *富田暁 56☆
812   プリズマティコ11.2 12 牝5 川又賢治 55
B813   ヴィルトゥオシタ13.0 10 牝3 *西村淳也 54

2020年11月 8日(日) 3回福島4日目 14頭 [14:15発走]
【9R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ライレローズ29.2 1 牝5 *杉原誠人 55
B2 2   エルバルーチェ23.2 7 牝3 *斎藤新 52☆
3 3   ピンクレガシー15.9 12 牝3 *藤田菜七 51◇
3 4   パイネ17.1 10 牝3 *西村淳也 53
4 5  アドマイヤミモザ23.9 5 牝3 *富田暁 52☆
4 6   キングスタイル20.5 9 牝3 *吉田隼人 53
5 7  エールグリーツ23.4 6 牝5 *菅原明良 54☆
5 8   スズカローレル10.8 13 牝5 *和田翼 55
6 9  アークロイヤル26.8 3 牝4 中井裕二 55
610  ジャルジェ26.5 4 牝3 *鮫島克駿 53
711   ワタシヲマッテル23.0 8 牝5 *秋山稔樹 52▲
712  オールステリーナ28.9 2 牝5 *亀田温心 53△
813   サイレントクララ7.4 14 牝4 *丸田恭介 55
814   ブライトロージー16.2 11 牝5 *柴田大知 55

2020年11月 8日(日) 3回福島4日目 14頭 [14:50発走]
【10R】  高湯温泉特別
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1  グレンフィナン24.4 5 セ5 *鮫島克駿 57
2 2  アキノコマチ34.2 2 牝4 菅原明良 55
3 3   メガディスカバリー16.6 7 セ4 勝浦正樹 57
3 4   ヴィクトワールメイ13.0 10 牝4 丸田恭介 55
4 5   ショウナンバレリオ11.7 11 牡3 *中井裕二 55
4 6  カレンシュトラウス51.8 1 牡3 *吉田隼人 55
5 7   ウォーターブレイク13.1 9 牝4 *斎藤新 55
5 8   プロース10.2 12 牡4 *宮崎北斗 57
6 9   タツオウカケンラン10.2 13 牝3 *富田暁 53
610   アーニングフェイム13.5 8 牝3 *柴田大知 53
711  ダイシンクイント19.9 6 牡6 川又賢治 57
712  ブラックデビル26.3 4 セ5 *菱田裕二 57
B813  ラズルダズル31.8 3 牡3 *西村淳也 55
B814   ナスノコウラン9.0 14 牡4 *亀田温心 57

2020年11月 8日(日) 3回福島4日目 14頭 [15:25発走]
【11R】  奥羽S
3歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(定量)(混)(特指) ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ロジペルレスト6.5 14 セ5 *菱田裕二 57
B2 2   シベリウス17.1 7 牡7 *丸田恭介 57
B3 3   デッドアヘッド14.7 8 セ4 杉原誠人 57
B3 4  フクサンローズ25.0 5 牝6 *藤田菜七 55
4 5   ララメダイユドール11.7 11 牡6 *中井裕二 57
4 6  スマートランウェイ28.1 4 牝4 *鮫島克駿 55
B5 7  クリノフラッシュ18.9 6 牝5 和田翼 55
5 8   キタサンタイドー13.8 9 牡5 *西村淳也 57
6 9   サトノグラン8.3 13 セ6 *菅原明良 57
610  ライジングドラゴン31.9 3 牡5 吉田隼人 57
B711  オーケストラ41.8 1 セ5 斎藤新 57
712  バーンスター33.0 2 牡4 *亀田温心 57
813   ロジティナ10.9 12 牡5 *勝浦正樹 57
814   レンブランサ12.8 10 牝5 *川又賢治 55

2020年11月 8日(日) 3回福島4日目 16頭 [16:00発走]
【12R】  西郷特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1150m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   サイドストリート11.2 14 牝5 *柴田大知 55
1 2  エスシーミホーク25.9 4 牡3 *川又賢治 56
2 3  ノボリレーヴ17.7 6 牝5 *富田暁 55
2 4  オヌシナニモノ38.1 2 牡3 *斎藤新 56
3 5   シルバークレイン17.4 9 牝4 水口優也 55
3 6   メイショウヒボタン8.6 15 牝6 *菱田裕二 55
4 7   ブルヴェルソン11.8 13 牡5 *西村淳也 57
4 8   タマモサザンクロス15.9 11 牡6 鮫島克駿 57
5 9   ベルスール17.6 8 牝4 *中井裕二 55
510  エターナルダイヤ20.1 5 牡3 木幡初也 56
611  サンマルベスト26.9 3 牡4 *畑端省吾 57
612  プライム42.6 1 セ4 吉田隼人 57
713   メイショウメイリン15.1 12 牡4 *丸田恭介 57
714   サンライズチャージ8.2 16 牡6 *亀田温心 57
815   シャイニールミナス17.7 7 牝3 *藤田菜七 54
816   トモジャドット16.3 10 牡4 *菅原明良 57