2020年11月 8日(日) 5回東京2日目 15頭 [10:00発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1600m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ゼンダンラット18.2 5 牡2 *横山和生 55
2 2  グアドループ45.9 2 牡2 ルメール 55
B2 3   マラドーナ9.5 9 牡2 *丹内祐次 55
3 4  トミケンカラバティ16.6 6 牡2 *丸山元気 55
3 5  エコロドラグーン48.3 1 牡2 *戸崎圭太 55
4 6   ラダック10.7 8 牡2 *坂井瑠星 55
B4 7   サンネイプルズ7.4 13 牡2 *荻野極 55
5 8   ブラウンザウバー7.6 12 牡2 野中悠太 55
5 9  グランツアーテム24.1 4 牡2 *横山典弘 55
610   クレールプリュネル5.0 15 牝2 武士沢友 54
611   コトブキポラリス8.6 11 牝2 内田博幸 54
712  ノーリス39.6 3 牡2 嶋田純次 55
713   クリノグリゴロス15.4 7 牡2 江田照男 55
814   カツノエイトゥ9.3 10 牡2 *松岡正海 55
815   セブンシャイン6.8 14 牡2 木幡育也 54☆

2020年11月 8日(日) 5回東京2日目 18頭 [10:30発走]
【2R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝1400m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ニンジャゴー22.2 6 牡2 M.デム 55
1 2   ウインアガラス11.1 13 牡2 *武藤雅 55
2 3  オオシマサフィール22.5 5 牝2 丸山元気 54
2 4  ディアマンテール43.8 1 牡2 ルメール 55
3 5  ゴールドベレー25.1 3 牡2 北村宏司 55
3 6   フェスティヴパイカ5.3 16 牝2 野中悠太 54
4 7   ハートロック16.1 11 牡2 *三浦皇成 55
4 8   カミノエミニー5.7 15 牝2 *小林凌大 51▲
5 9   ホウオウヴォーヌ20.0 10 牡2 *岩田康誠 55
510   リュウノクララ20.1 9 牝2 横山和生 54
611  サンミラー24.3 4 牝2 戸崎圭太 54
612   マイネルレイヨン20.8 8 牡2 原優介 52▲
713   セイウンジャック5.2 17 牡2 *江田照男 55
714   ラインマン22.1 7 牡2 *吉田豊 55
715   ワールドナカヤマ9.1 14 牝2 *木幡育也 53☆
816   スノウリリー  牝2 *丹内祐次 54
817   シーチェンジ15.4 12 牝2 *大野拓弥 54
818  ワザモノ28.7 2 牡2 黛弘人 55

2020年11月 8日(日) 5回東京2日目 16頭 [11:00発走]
【3R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] ダート1300m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ビービーラノビア9.5 11 牝2 *松岡正海 54
1 2   ジェイケイマクフィ12.4 8 牝2 *木幡巧也 54
2 3   バードハズフロウン6.5 15 牝2 嶋田純次 54
2 4  アイリーライフ41.0 2 牝2 横山武史 54
3 5  レオテソーロ31.8 5 牡2 *原優介 52▲
3 6   キタノロビンソン7.1 14 牡2 武士沢友 55
4 7   スノーフレイム9.8 10 牡2 武藤雅 55
4 8  ボルゲリ43.0 1 牡2 横山和生 55
5 9   キティラ12.1 9 牝2 *江田照男 54
510  ハヤブサユートピア32.5 4 牡2 大野拓弥 55
611   サンタル5.1 16 牡2 *吉田豊 55
612  アイルビーザワン20.1 6 牡2 戸崎圭太 55
713  トーセンアルル34.2 3 牝2 三浦皇成 54
714   プラチナレディ15.1 7 牝2 *M.デム 54
815   ロングジャーニー7.6 13 牝2 *丹内祐次 54
B816   ホーリーバジル9.2 12 牡2 *内田博幸 55

2020年11月 8日(日) 5回東京2日目 13頭 [11:30発走]
【4R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] 芝1800m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   フルフィル18.2 7 牝2 *M.デム 54
2 2   ガンバンテイン6.5 11 牝2 *丹内祐次 54
3 3  マリノブロッサム33.4 3 牝2 大野拓弥 54
4 4   キヨラ12.2 9 牝2 野中悠太 54
4 5   ヤマニンカンノーリ5.5 12 牝2 *小林凌大 51▲
5 6   アルバトリア17.5 8 牝2 *原優介 51▲
5 7  ラングロワ39.0 2 牝2 *戸崎圭太 54
6 8  ニシノソメイノ24.5 5 牝2 *武藤雅 54
6 9   フローラーリア3.7 13 牝2 *黛弘人 54
710  セレンゲティ27.3 4 牝2 横山武史 54
711   レッジョエミリア12.2 10 牝2 *木幡育也 53☆
812  キュンストラー21.3 6 牝2 *三浦皇成 54
813  インナリオ52.6 1 牝2 *ルメール 54

2020年11月 8日(日) 5回東京2日目 13頭 [13:20発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] ダート2100m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   カッティングロック14.6 10 牡3 井上敏樹 55
B2 2   ダルムシュタット12.3 12 セ3 田中勝春 55
B3 3   セイウンシェリー4.5 13 牝4 *原優介 52▲
B4 4   セイカヤマノ12.5 11 牡4 *野中悠太 57
4 5  チョーズンワン36.4 3 牡3 *岩田康誠 55
B5 6   チャムランテソーロ19.0 7 牡3 *大野拓弥 55
5 7   ピースボヌール16.9 8 牡3 内田博幸 55
6 8  トップリーチ37.7 2 牡3 *三浦皇成 55
6 9  モルタル41.7 1 牡3 ルメール 55
710  イシュタルゲート24.5 5 牡4 *戸崎圭太 57
B711  マーキュリーセブン21.0 6 牡3 *横山武史 55
B812  グラスデスティーノ25.6 4 牡3 *木幡巧也 55
813   サングレデクリスト15.9 9 牡3 *坂井瑠星 55

2020年11月 8日(日) 5回東京2日目 16頭 [13:50発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   アドマイヤデルタ22.0 7 牡4 丸山元気 57
1 2   サノハニー20.2 10 牝3 内田博幸 54
2 3   キョウエイオビエド6.7 16 牡5 *岩田康誠 57
2 4 カミノホウオー28.1 3 牡3 *野中悠太 56
3 5   インウィクトス20.8 8 牡3 *田辺裕信 56
3 6  デルマクリスタル32.8 1 牝3 戸崎圭太 54
4 7  ロブラリア22.8 6 牝5 江田照男 55
4 8 ムーランアンディゴ26.7 4 セ3 *津村明秀 56
5 9   ロードシュタルク11.1 12 牡4 大野拓弥 57
510   ナイスドゥ9.7 13 牝5 *原優介 52▲
B611   ジュンパッション15.7 11 牡5 丹内祐次 57
612   ヤマニンリュシオル8.3 15 牝5 *武士沢友 55
713   イワネコゴシキ9.1 14 牡4 *武藤雅 57
714  グラデュエイト25.7 5 牡5 *木幡巧也 57
B815   スズカコーズマンボ20.6 9 牡3 小林凌大 53▲
816  トゥインクルリーフ28.5 2 牝4 北村宏司 55

2020年11月 8日(日) 5回東京2日目 8頭 [14:25発走]
【9R】  百日草特別 (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・1勝クラス/500万下(馬齢)(混)(特指) 芝2000m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ヴェローチェオロ29.1 3 牡2 *横山典弘 55
2 2   マーサーアン15.2 7 牡2 *北村宏司 55
3 3  ヴアーサ19.7 6 牡2 *三浦皇成 55
B4 4   ロードエクレール11.4 8 牡2 *木幡巧也 55
5 5  レインフロムヘヴン19.9 5 牡2 M.デム 55
6 6  エフフォーリア33.6 1 牡2 横山武史 55
7 7  ヴィルヘルム20.4 4 牡2 *戸崎圭太 55
8 8  ヴェイルネビュラ32.4 2 牡2 *ルメール 55

2020年11月 8日(日) 5回東京2日目 16頭 [15:00発走]
【10R】  錦秋S
3歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(定量)(混)(特指) ダート1600m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1   エクレアスパークル14.1 10 牡6 *武藤雅 57
1 2  サトノギャロス41.9 2 牡4 石橋脩 57
2 3  タガノヴェローナ15.3 9 牝6 *柴田善臣 55
B2 4   エピックアン18.6 7 牡5 *田辺裕信 57
3 5  グローリーグローリ27.8 4 牡5 *国分恭介 57
B3 6   フクノグリュック10.4 14 牡8 *横山和生 57
4 7  ダノンファスト33.1 3 牡3 横山典弘 56
4 8   フィールザファラオ12.3 11 牡5 *北村宏司 57
B5 9   ベルキューズ6.5 16 牝4 *内田博幸 55
510  マッスルビーチ26.8 5 牡4 *戸崎圭太 57
611   バンブトンハート17.6 8 牝4 田中勝春 55
B612   アフターバーナー10.0 15 セ6 *江田照男 57
713  ププッピドゥ19.4 6 牝4 岩田康誠 55
714   メイショウラビエ10.4 13 牝5 *池添謙一 55
815  ニューモニュメント42.2 1 牡4 *三浦皇成 57
B816   フラワーストリーム11.4 12 セ5 野中悠太 57

2020年11月 8日(日) 5回東京2日目 18頭 [15:35発走]
【11R】  第58回アルゼンチン共和国杯
3歳以上・オープン・G2(ハンデ)(国際)(特指) 芝2500m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   バレリオ19.0 7 牡5 *津村明秀 55
1 2  ラストドラフト19.9 6 牡4 *戸崎圭太 56
2 3   ベストアプローチ13.6 13 セ6 *江田照男 56
2 4   エアウィンザー14.1 11 セ6 *横山典弘 57
3 5  ユーキャンスマイル39.4 1 牡5 *岩田康誠 58
3 6   トーセンカンビーナ13.8 12 牡4 *M.デム 55
4 7  アイスバブル24.2 4 牡5 *横山武史 55
4 8  サンレイポケット30.4 3 牡5 荻野極 55
5 9   ミュゼエイリアン6.5 18 セ8 横山和生 53
510   サンアップルトン18.3 8 牡4 柴田善臣 55
B611   プリンスオブペスカ10.3 17 牡6 *丸山元気 54
612   メイショウテンゲン14.4 9 牡4 *池添謙一 56
713   タイセイトレイル13.5 14 牡5 *坂井瑠星 55
714   オセアグレイト13.2 15 牡4 *三浦皇成 55
715  サトノルークス22.0 5 牡4 *大野拓弥 56
816   アールスター12.6 16 牡5 長岡禎仁 56
817   ゴールドギア14.3 10 牡5 *田辺裕信 53
818  オーソリティ35.6 2 牡3 *ルメール 54

2020年11月 8日(日) 5回東京2日目 11頭 [16:10発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1400m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ペールエール22.9 5 牡3 *M.デム 56
2 2  トーセンリスト25.1 4 牝4 横山和生 55
3 3   コスモエスパーダ11.9 9 牡4 *丹内祐次 57
4 4  レッドライデン28.4 3 牡3 三浦皇成 56
5 5  レッドクレオス41.2 1 牡4 ルメール 57
6 6   ドリームジャンボ7.0 11 牝5 *長岡禎仁 55
6 7   エンジェルカナ8.1 10 牝4 原優介 52▲
B7 8   ジュニパーベリー21.1 7 牝3 嶋田純次 54
7 9  セイウンパワフル29.7 2 牡3 *田辺裕信 56
810  ヤマニンプレシオサ21.9 6 牝3 江田照男 54
811   スイートセント17.9 8 牝4 *横山武史 55