2020年11月15日(日) 3回福島6日目 16頭 [09:50発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝)[指定] ダート1150m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ヴェルメリオ8.9 11 牝2 *川又賢治 54
1 2   ハニークイーン8.5 13 牝2 *丹内祐次 54
2 3   カフェリリー14.7 7 牝2 小林凌大 51▲
2 4   ビップエレナ8.8 12 牝2 *菊沢一樹 53☆
3 5  テイエムミラクル28.2 5 牝2 *丸田恭介 54
3 6   クリオズナ13.8 8 牝2 *西村淳也 54
4 7  ラスティネイル23.0 6 牝2 *秋山稔樹 51▲
4 8  スナークショウエン38.2 2 牝2 鮫島克駿 54
5 9   ハクサンクウ7.6 14 牝2 *勝浦正樹 54
510  スティクス42.4 1 牝2 *吉田隼人 54
611   スターリーソング7.0 15 牝2 *藤井勘一 54
612  サノラカ32.5 3 牝2 *高倉稜 54
713  アヴォカド31.1 4 牝2 *菅原明良 53☆
714   サクセスビリーブ9.2 10 牝2 *大野拓弥 54
815   ピットフォル9.5 9 牝2 *小林脩斗 51▲
816   ウーピーパイ5.6 16 牝2 *城戸義政 54

2020年11月15日(日) 3回福島6日目 15頭 [10:15発走]
【2R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  スナークダヴィンチ42.5 2 牡3 小崎綾也 55
2 2  トレーンベアラー29.8 4 牝3 吉田隼人 53
2 3   アミュリオン7.3 14 牡4 *丹内祐次 57
3 4   イッツオーライト16.6 9 牡3 菱田裕二 55
3 5   カウンターエア16.9 8 セ4 *丸田恭介 57
4 6  フラッグアドミラル41.1 3 牡6 菅原明良 56☆
B4 7   ウィーンソナタ15.6 10 牝3 小林凌大 50▲
B5 8   ランランウイング12.6 11 牝4 *川又賢治 55
5 9  メンディ27.1 5 牡4 *大野拓弥 57
610  ヒルノブルージュ43.3 1 牡3 *横山和生 55
611   ヴェッツラー5.6 15 牡3 *松岡正海 55
712   サウスブルーグラス7.9 13 セ4 *江田照男 57
713   メイショウカンキ12.5 12 牡6 酒井学 57
814   ラボンダンス19.3 7 牝3 池添謙一 53
815  クリノヴジュアル24.7 6 牡3 *鮫島克駿 55

2020年11月15日(日) 3回福島6日目 15頭 [10:40発走]
【3R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   イルフェソレイユ6.0 13 牝4 *菊沢一樹 54☆
2 2   レディグレイ11.9 10 牝4 *杉原誠人 55
B2 3   シャインヴィグラス2.8 15 牝3 *柴田善臣 53
3 4  シャルドネ41.7 1 牝3 鮫島克駿 53
3 5  サツキワルツ35.7 2 牝5 丸田恭介 55
B4 6  ノワールフレグラン32.5 3 牝3 *吉田隼人 53
4 7  タガノグリュック26.1 6 牝3 *藤岡康太 53
5 8   メイショウハナグシ9.2 12 牝4 *横山和生 55
5 9   ブライトパス17.8 9 牝5 *菅原明良 54☆
610  ルーアン31.3 5 牝4 小坂忠士 55
611  ペイシャクレア32.3 4 牝4 *大野拓弥 55
712   ハクサンライラック9.5 11 牝4 *菱田裕二 55
713   ノーチラス21.8 8 牝4 *西村淳也 55
814   リピネ4.6 14 牝3 *酒井学 53
815   ピュアブレンド23.7 7 牝3 木幡育也 52☆

2020年11月15日(日) 3回福島6日目 16頭 [12:35発走]
【6R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] ダート2400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  スキルショット30.9 3 牡3 *菅原明良 54☆
1 2   ロードフェローズ19.4 7 牡3 *藤岡康太 55
2 3   ナスノコウラン6.5 16 牡4 *丸田恭介 57
B2 4  ミッキープリンス31.1 2 牡3 川又賢治 55
3 5   シュロス12.2 11 牡4 *柴田善臣 57
B3 6   タガノグランサム12.0 12 牡3 *藤井勘一 55
4 7  ノーウィック26.5 5 牡3 勝浦正樹 55
4 8   アルマトップエンド14.5 10 牡5 *酒井学 57
5 9   ルナソルガール10.9 13 牝3 *池添謙一 53
510  メイショウコバコ28.8 4 牝3 鮫島克駿 53
611   メイショウメイユウ17.1 9 牡3 *城戸義政 55
612  ナムラタイガー32.3 1 牡3 *吉田隼人 55
713   カッティングロック17.2 8 牡3 井上敏樹 55
714  メイショウオオタカ26.1 6 牡4 *富田暁 56☆
815   ポポラリタ6.7 15 牝3 *松岡正海 53
816   クロヒョウ10.3 14 牡4 小林凌大 54▲

2020年11月15日(日) 3回福島6日目 16頭 [13:05発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   リャスナ20.6 8 牝4 *吉田隼人 55
1 2   ベルダニューブ10.6 12 牝5 *城戸義政 55
2 3  アイワナビリーヴ30.6 4 牝4 *藤岡康太 55
2 4   プレミアムコマチ22.5 7 牝4 小林凌大 52▲
3 5   モンアムール6.3 16 牝5 *菅原明良 54☆
3 6  カレンヒメ36.4 2 牝3 池添謙一 54
4 7  グッドワード33.3 3 牝5 鮫島克駿 55
4 8   アイアムビクトリア6.6 15 牝4 *柴田善臣 55
5 9  セイウンミツコ27.7 6 牝5 *勝浦正樹 55
510   ブラックアーシャ8.4 14 牝4 *原優介 52▲
B611   ブラウンローズ12.7 10 牝6 *川又賢治 55
612   ミッキーフォンテン10.5 13 牝4 菊沢一樹 54☆
713   サンセットオーラ16.4 9 牡5 *丹内祐次 57
714  レリスタット29.8 5 牝3 丸田恭介 54
815  ナイントゥファイブ40.2 1 牝3 *富田暁 53☆
816   ガビーズドリーム11.5 11 セ4 *江田照男 57

2020年11月15日(日) 3回福島6日目 16頭 [13:35発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] 芝1800m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ハートウォーミング35.8 2 牝4 *鮫島克駿 55
1 2  メタモルフォーゼ24.2 5 牝3 藤岡康太 53
2 3  ハローキャンディ23.9 6 牝3 小林脩斗 50▲
2 4   バトーブラン17.8 13 牝3 丹内祐次 53
3 5   エフティイーリス18.5 12 牝4 *伊藤工真 55
3 6   レミニシェンザ21.2 8 牝3 長岡禎仁 53
4 7   フォーチュンリング12.8 15 牝5 *松岡正海 55
4 8  カインドリー29.1 3 牝3 *横山和生 53
5 9   メデタシメデタシ14.7 14 牝3 *大野拓弥 53
510 ウインアルカンナ26.6 4 牝3 秋山稔樹 50▲
611   マーヴェラスクイン9.0 16 牝4 *菅原明良 54☆
612   マリノジュリア22.4 7 牝4 西村淳也 55
713   プティシュシュ19.9 10 牝3 *酒井学 53
714   マリノソフィア18.7 11 牝3 *柴田善臣 53
815   デンセツノマジョ20.4 9 牝5 *菊沢一樹 54☆
816  タンジェリンムーン42.6 1 牝3 *吉田隼人 53

2020年11月15日(日) 3回福島6日目 16頭 [14:05発走]
【9R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1150m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   スマートレジーナ10.7 12 牝4 *江田照男 55
1 2  アンビル37.3 4 セ4 木幡初也 57
2 3   コウジンシックス6.7 14 牝4 小林凌大 52▲
2 4  マリノリヴィエール19.6 6 牝4 *丹内祐次 55
3 5  ヘルメット43.0 1 牝4 *西村淳也 55
3 6   ウィズアウィッシュ18.3 7 牝6 *秋山稔樹 52▲
4 7   アイアンゾーン12.6 11 牝4 *勝浦正樹 55
B4 8   スマートエリス15.0 9 牝4 *吉田隼人 55
5 9   コパノアダムス5.9 16 牡4 *藤井勘一 57
510   トミケンプロズバ7.7 13 牡4 *大野拓弥 57
611   ウエスタンカッター6.2 15 牝4 *原優介 52▲
612  タイガーサイレンス32.5 5 牡3 高倉稜 56
713   タンレイ15.0 8 牝4 井上敏樹 55
714   ドーンオブアネラ13.6 10 牡4 *菅原明良 56☆
815  ピュアプリンセス39.7 2 牝3 *木幡育也 53☆
B816 アスカリ39.7 3 セ4 *富田暁 56☆

2020年11月15日(日) 3回福島6日目 16頭 [14:40発走]
【10R】  福島2歳S (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・オープン(別定)(国際)(特指) 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   クープドクール14.8 10 牝2 難波剛健 54
1 2   オリアメンディ10.3 15 牝2 *城戸義政 54
2 3   ディープエコロジー16.9 8 牝2 *菱田裕二 54
2 4  ルクシオン22.0 5 牝2 *西村淳也 54
3 5  ビーマイベイビー21.7 6 牝2 杉原誠人 54
3 6   フレンドパル12.9 13 牝2 江田照男 54
4 7   ルミナスライン19.7 7 牝2 *丹内祐次 54
4 8   トーセンウォーリア13.3 12 牡2 *横山和生 56
5 9  リアルドキュメント22.2 4 牡2 *柴田善臣 55
510   ハイプリーステス7.6 16 牝2 *秋山稔樹 54
611  ヒロインカラーズ22.5 3 牝2 *木幡初也 54
612  フォドラ27.4 1 牝2 *吉田隼人 54
713   ホーキーポーキー14.3 11 牝2 *菅原隆一 54
714  サニーオーシャン25.6 2 牡2 *鮫島克駿 55
815   セピアノーツ11.9 14 牝2 *菊沢一樹 54
816   ラマルセイエーズ16.9 9 牝2 *大野拓弥 54

2020年11月15日(日) 3回福島6日目 16頭 [15:20発走]
【11R】  第56回福島記念
3歳以上・オープン・G3(ハンデ)(国際)(特指) 芝2000m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ロードクエスト21.2 7 牡7 西村淳也 57
1 2  トーラスジェミニ15.1 14 牡4 木幡育也 56
2 3  バイオスパーク33.3 1 牡5 *池添謙一 55
2 4  レッドアネモス25.9 4 牝4 吉田隼人 55
3 5  ワセダインブルー21.8 6 牡5 大野拓弥 54
3 6   アドマイヤジャスタ19.0 8 牡4 *富田暁 56
4 7  テリトーリアル28.0 3 牡6 石川裕紀56.5
4 8   マイネルハニー11.3 15 牡7 *宮崎北斗 55
5 9  ヴァンケドミンゴ30.9 2 牡4 酒井学 55
510   マイネルファンロン17.4 10 牡5 *藤井勘一 55
611   ウインイクシード17.7 9 牡6 *松岡正海 56
612  マイネルサーパス25.9 5 牡4 *丹内祐次56.5
713   デンコウアンジュ17.2 11 牝7 柴田善臣 56
714   ソロフレーズ9.7 16 牡5 江田照男 53
815   ドゥオーモ15.8 13 牡7 藤岡康太 53
816   レッドローゼス16.0 12 牡6 *勝浦正樹 56

2020年11月15日(日) 3回福島6日目 16頭 [15:55発走]
【12R】  会津特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1200m (B)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ツヅク9.4 14 牝6 江田照男 55
1 2   マリノディアナ9.4 15 牝5 *丸田恭介 55
2 3   クイックレス14.0 12 牝3 *松岡正海 54
B2 4  アレス31.1 3 牝4 *横山和生 55
3 5   ケワロス16.1 10 牝5 *高倉稜 55
B3 6   ワンモアバイト8.8 16 牝5 秋山稔樹 55
4 7  タマモティータイム29.8 4 牝3 鮫島良太 54
4 8  ヴォイスオブジョイ32.6 1 牝4 *丹内祐次 55
5 9   マリノスピカ14.5 11 牝4 藤井勘一 55
510   ニシノストーム17.3 9 牡3 大野拓弥 56
611   イキオイ9.5 13 牡8 *勝浦正樹 57
612  チェアリングソング31.6 2 牡3 *菱田裕二 56
713  ノーブルワークス27.0 5 牝4 *西村淳也 55
B714   オルダージュ24.7 7 牡4 菅原明良 57
B815   クルークヴァール18.3 8 牡5 鮫島克駿 57
816 ショウナンバニラ24.9 6 牝4 *吉田隼人 55