2020年12月12日(土) 3回中京3日目 12頭 [10:00発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ラストバリオン42.0 2 牡2 ルメール 55
2 2  キンバ34.7 4 牡2 富田暁 54☆
3 3   ファイヤービート16.1 7 牡2 *吉田隼人 55
B4 4  インディナート39.3 3 牝2 *岩田康誠 54
5 5  シエルブルー44.9 1 牡2 団野大成 54☆
5 6   レピュテーション8.8 9 牝2 *水口優也 54
6 7   タカチホ6.5 11 牝2 *丹内祐次 54
6 8  マーチャンフェイス21.0 5 牝2 *松山弘平 54
7 9   カンタベリーマッハ13.1 8 牡2 伴啓太 55
710   パワポケゴー6.6 10 牡2 *黛弘人 55
811   アニマルダンジ4.2 12 牡2 *山田敬士 53△
812  スマートネクタル19.5 6 牝2 *森裕太朗 53☆

2020年12月12日(土) 3回中京3日目 12頭 [10:30発走]
【2R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   レッドエステーラ13.9 8 牝4 泉谷楓真 52▲
2 2  アヴァニイ35.7 3 牝3 *和田竜二 54
3 3   タツオウカケンラン10.9 9 牝3 富田暁 53☆
4 4  ナムラパフィン24.2 5 牝3 吉田隼人 54
5 5   ラブロッソー16.3 7 牝3 *藤田菜七 52◇
5 6  ワンダーシエンプロ45.6 1 牝3 *団野大成 53☆
6 7   タカンナ6.7 12 牝3 *菊沢一樹 53☆
6 8  キムケンドリーム40.9 2 牝3 *ルメール 54
7 9  ラヴィンフォール19.1 6 牝3 *岩田望来 54
710  クレデンザ25.0 4 牝3 *坂井瑠星 54
811   ココリジャスミン8.6 11 牝4 *北村宏司 55
812   セイウンヒロイン9.5 10 牝3 黛弘人 54

2020年12月12日(土) 3回中京3日目 16頭 [11:00発走]
【3R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ヤサカリベルテ12.4 10 牡4 *斎藤新 56☆
1 2  グランチェイサー28.2 4 牡3 *菅原明良 55☆
2 3   パルフェアンジュ5.7 16 牝4 *石川裕紀 55
2 4   プリンセスヨウク22.3 7 牝6 *山田敬士 53△
3 5  サトノソレイユ22.7 6 牝4 *松山弘平 55
3 6  ストームハート11.5 11 牝4 岩田望来 55
4 7 ヴァンデリオン36.9 2 牡3 *岩田康誠 56
4 8   ペリトモレノ7.5 13 牝3 *水口優也 54
5 9   ゴッドスター18.6 8 牡3 *池添謙一 56
510  フラベリフォーム33.3 3 牡5 *亀田温心 56☆
611   ワンダーセトラ6.8 15 牡6 *藤田菜七 55◇
612   ディセントファミリ7.4 14 牡5 *荻野極 57
B713   ディーズローリエ14.7 9 牝3 西村淳也 54
714  アーマーバローズ47.4 1 牡3 ルメール 56
815   ミーハディビーナ11.1 12 牝3 *丹内祐次 54
816  ダウラギリ27.7 5 牡3 *泉谷楓真 53▲

2020年12月12日(土) 3回中京3日目 16頭 [12:55発走]
【6R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   バルドダンサー10.7 12 牡3 *黛弘人 56
1 2   タツハグンセイ17.4 8 牡3 *吉田隼人 56
2 3   アミュリオン13.4 10 牡4 丹内祐次 57
2 4   シゲルヒラコー11.7 11 牡4 藤井勘一 57
3 5   ヒロノブシドウ10.3 13 牡5 *菊沢一樹 56☆
B3 6   グレイトムーン5.8 16 牡3 *岩田康誠 56
4 7 アンブローニュ30.9 5 牡3 北村宏司 56
4 8   ラブエスポー9.1 14 牝3 *藤田菜七 52◇
5 9  ジロー31.8 3 牡3 *和田竜二 56
510  サマービート24.4 6 牡3 *岩田望来 56
B611   マイネルイヴィンス13.9 9 セ4 *西村淳也 57
612   サルーテ18.6 7 牡5 *菅原明良 56☆
713  カネコメノボル34.4 2 セ3 *森裕太朗 55☆
714  ウインドジャマー53.4 1 セ3 ルメール 56
815   マーシゴッドレッグ7.9 15 牡3 *山田敬士 54△
816  ナムラタイガー31.0 4 牡3 松山弘平 56

2020年12月12日(土) 3回中京3日目 12頭 [13:25発走]
【7R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混)[指定] 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ムラサメマル25.8 5 牡2 菅原明良 54☆
2 2   アイリッシュボム5.9 11 牡2 *水口優也 55
3 3  ヴァジュランダ37.3 2 牡2 岩田康誠 55
4 4  テンサウザンドケイ21.1 6 牡2 *北村宏司 55
5 5  ノースザワールド34.4 3 牡2 松山弘平 55
5 6   コスモオニアシゲ18.9 7 牡2 丹内祐次 55
6 7   カツコ12.9 9 牝2 *吉田隼人 54
6 8   ショウナンアイビー16.8 8 牡2 *池添謙一 55
7 9  カラレーション42.9 1 牝2 *ルメール 54
710   サンマッハ5.6 12 牡2 荻野琢真 55
811  マジックビューティ31.6 4 牝2 *和田竜二 54
812   メイショウケンコン9.6 10 牡2 *団野大成 54☆

2020年12月12日(土) 3回中京3日目 16頭 [13:55発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(牝)[指定] ダート1400m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  マサノアッレーグラ33.4 3 牝5 川田将雅 55
1 2  ネイビーアッシュ28.1 6 牝5 *ルメール 55
2 3   ダイヤレイジング22.3 8 牝4 西村淳也 55
2 4   スペロラルーチェ5.2 15 牝4 *山田敬士 53△
3 5   パラレルキャリア22.5 7 牝4 *吉田隼人 55
3 6   ブライティアランド12.8 10 牝3 *黛弘人 54
4 7  ノーブルスコア31.8 5 牝4 *岩田望来 55
4 8   クイーンズテイスト15.3 9 牝4 菊沢一樹 54☆
5 9  グレイスアン32.4 4 牝4 *藤田菜七 53◇
510  ヤンチャプリヒメ33.9 2 牝4 *斎藤新 54☆
B611   フローラルピース3.9 16 牝3 *亀田温心 53☆
612  メイショウマサヒメ50.3 1 牝3 *松山弘平 54
713   キララアモーレ12.3 11 牝4 *和田竜二 55
714   オーシャンスケイプ8.6 13 牝4 *団野大成 54☆
815   マーヴェラスクイン7.6 14 牝4 *北村宏司 55
816   ナーラック9.0 12 牝3 *石川裕紀 54

2020年12月12日(土) 3回中京3日目 18頭 [14:25発走]
【9R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)[指定] 芝1400m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   シネマトグラフ27.8 7 牝3 *吉田隼人 54
1 2   キュールエミヤビ8.1 15 牝4 *川又賢治 55
2 3  リャスナ37.1 2 牝4 *松山弘平 55
2 4   ディザイアソング11.2 10 牝4 *菅原明良 54☆
3 5  リレーションシップ34.2 4 牡3 *ルメール 56
3 6   プリヴェット9.2 12 牝5 *斎藤新 54☆
4 7   メリディアン4.7 17 牝3 *坂井瑠星 54
4 8   フェルカド9.4 11 牡3 *泉谷楓真 53▲
5 9   ダブルアンコール27.6 8 牝3 水口優也 54
510  カレンヒメ35.9 3 牝3 池添謙一 54
611  フェアレストアイル32.9 5 牝3 *岩田望来 54
612  ドゥーベ40.5 1 牡3 *北村宏司 56
713   タイキワンダラス4.2 18 牡3 *山田敬士 54△
714   ブールバール6.3 16 牝4 *西村淳也 55
715  ミッドサマーハウス32.2 6 牝4 *川田将雅 55
816   マルガリーテース8.1 14 牝3 *岩田康誠 54
817   ディープサドラーズ12.2 9 セ4 *荻野極 57
818   ノーリミッツ9.1 13 牡4 *富田暁 56☆

2020年12月12日(土) 3回中京3日目 16頭 [15:00発走]
【10R】  犬山特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)[指定] ダート1900m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  アメリカンシード47.3 1 牡3 *ルメール 56
1 2  ブルーコンパクタ31.7 3 牡4 *和田竜二 57
2 3   グッドヘルスバイオ11.1 12 牡4 *斎藤新 57
2 4   キタサンヴィクター10.4 14 牡5 *泉谷楓真 57
3 5   エバンタイユドール7.2 16 牝3 *山田敬士 54
3 6  サンティーニ29.7 5 セ5 川又賢治 57
4 7   タマモサンシーロ8.9 15 牡4 *亀田温心 57
B4 8   ダノングリスター14.6 9 セ4 岩田望来 57
5 9  フレイムウィングス31.2 4 牡3 *坂井瑠星 56
B510   アシャカリブラ15.3 8 牡6 *熊沢重文 57
B611   レコンキスタ10.4 13 牡6 *岩田康誠 57
612  メイショウヨカゼ26.7 6 牡3 団野大成 56
713   ザプラウドワンズ12.2 11 セ4 太宰啓介 57
714  エースレイジング36.5 2 牡3 西村淳也 56
815   ロードセッション18.2 7 牡3 *池添謙一 56
816   レッドクーゲル14.2 10 牡4 *北村宏司 57

2020年12月12日(土) 3回中京3日目 18頭 [15:35発走]
【11R】  第56回中日新聞杯
3歳以上・オープン・G3(ハンデ)(国際)(特指) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  サトノガーネット24.6 5 牝5 坂井瑠星 55
1 2  ボッケリーニ32.0 1 牡4 松山弘平 55
2 3   テリトーリアル22.8 9 牡6 石川裕紀56.5
2 4   ショウナンバルディ23.1 7 牡4 岩田康誠 54
3 5   ギベオン13.7 13 牡5 *岩田望来 57
3 6  トリコロールブルー25.6 3 牡6 *荻野極56.5
4 7   ワイプティアーズ13.1 14 牡5 川島信二 54
4 8   タガノアスワド8.7 18 牝6 *富田暁 52
5 9   ヴェロックス23.0 8 牡4 川田将雅 57
510  デンコウアンジュ25.1 4 牝7 *吉田隼人 56
611  グロンディオーズ29.2 2 牡5 ルメール 54
612   バラックパリンカ12.0 16 牡4 *斎藤新 54
713   インビジブルレイズ10.7 17 牡6 *団野大成 56
714  シゲルピンクダイヤ23.4 6 牝4 *和田竜二 54
715   レッドヴェイロン18.9 11 牡5 *西村淳也 56
B816   マイネルサーパス17.7 12 牡4 丹内祐次56.5
817  オウケンムーン12.9 15 牡5 *北村宏司 56
B818   サトノソルタス22.3 10 牡5 *池添謙一 55

2020年12月12日(土) 3回中京3日目 16頭 [16:10発走]
【12R】  豊川特別
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)[指定] 芝1600m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  アウサンガテ38.6 1 牡3 川田将雅 56
1 2  コスミックエナジー25.3 5 牝3 *西村淳也 54
2 3   スカーフェイス17.3 12 牡4 *団野大成 57
2 4  グラニータ25.5 4 牝3 *松山弘平 54
3 5   ホープホワイト10.8 14 牝3 *斎藤新 54
3 6   デルニエエトワール17.4 11 牝3 池添謙一 54
4 7   コンフィテーロ21.6 9 牡3 坂井瑠星 56
4 8   イッツアワターン6.9 15 牝3 石川裕紀 54
B5 9   サンライズクロンヌ13.8 13 牡7 *太宰啓介 57
510   レッドフラヴィア17.6 10 牝3 *藤懸貴志 54
611   ラッシュアップ23.8 8 牡3 *北村宏司 56
612  セイイーグル26.0 3 セ6 吉田隼人 57
B713   アピールバイオ6.5 16 牝6 *丹内祐次 55
714  ビバヴィットーリオ24.0 6 牡3 *和田竜二 56
815   アドマイヤベネラ23.8 7 牡3 *岩田康誠 56
816  クロワドフェール31.6 2 牝3 岩田望来 54