2021年 7月25日(日) 1回函館8日目 7頭 [09:55発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ニシノタマユラ37.2 2 牝2 *池添謙一 54
2 2  ハートホイップ38.9 1 牝2 泉谷楓真 53☆
3 3  ソウルフルハート18.6 5 牝2 *団野大成 54
4 4  グレンステラ10.7 6 牝2 丹内祐次 54
5 5  ローザロード22.0 3 牝2 亀田温心 53☆
6 6   タガノディパートゥ9.1 7 牝2 *小沢大仁 51▲
7 7  アルコローザ19.8 4 牝2 *秋山稔樹 52△

2021年 7月25日(日) 1回函館8日目 14頭 [10:25発走]
【2R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   レジスタントスター6.5 13 牡3 *亀田温心 55☆
2 2   シュプールロイヤル13.1 8 牡3 *団野大成 56
3 3   ナスノマイスター10.8 11 セ3 荻野琢真 56
3 4   ニシノブライアント10.9 10 牡3 *勝浦正樹 56
4 5  グレイシャーベイ26.0 5 牡3 泉谷楓真 55☆
4 6   ホウオウヴォーヌ12.8 9 牡3 *西村淳也 56
5 7   ウインジュノー19.7 7 牝3 *丹内祐次 54
5 8  カイザーレヴァンテ31.6 3 牡3 *岩田康誠 56
B6 9   ボタニスト5.0 14 牡3 小沢大仁 53▲
610  メモリーエアシップ21.7 6 牡3 池添謙一 56
711  キアヌマウナ31.4 4 牝3 黛弘人 54
712  ランスルー44.8 2 牡3 大野拓弥 56
813  ウォーターボンボン46.5 1 牡3 菱田裕二 56
814   ヤエノリバー6.6 12 牝3 *横山和生 54

2021年 7月25日(日) 1回函館8日目 12頭 [10:55発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) ダート1000m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   トップシンデレラ13.8 8 牝3 *秋山稔樹 52△
2 2  トミケンカラバティ36.4 4 牡3 *横山武史 56
3 3  スマートエミネンス40.2 3 牡3 小沢大仁 53▲
4 4   ニシノカムイ13.0 9 牡3 勝浦正樹 56
5 5   ヴァルプルギス13.0 10 牡3 *団野大成 56
5 6  ハクサンタマテバコ18.0 6 牝3 丹内祐次 54
6 7  タマモアンドロメダ48.0 2 牡3 *横山和生 56
6 8   アイヴォリーアイ13.9 7 牝3 *吉田隼人 54
7 9   ビナサクセス6.5 12 牡3 *岩田康誠 56
710   クリノヴァニラ12.8 11 牝3 黛弘人 54
811  ブリエヴェール25.1 5 牡3 池添謙一 56
812  ゴールドフィンガー50.0 1 牝3 水口優也 54

2021年 7月25日(日) 1回函館8日目 16頭 [11:25発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ブリングトゥライフ9.3 14 牝3 *小沢大仁 51▲
1 2   クオンタム23.4 7 牝3 *水口優也 54
2 3  シーチェンジ25.3 6 牝3 *横山和生 54
2 4   ヤマノグリッターズ12.2 13 牡3 黛弘人 56
3 5   マコトオテギネ5.6 15 牝3 *丹内祐次 54
3 6  ヒノシタカイザン25.4 5 牡3 *藤岡佑介 56
4 7  ビューティーウェイ29.9 3 牝3 吉田隼人 54
4 8   フェイトリッパー15.5 11 牡3 *池添謙一 56
5 9   レイトンヒル15.9 10 牡3 *西村淳也 56
510  ヒアーズトゥライフ31.0 2 牡3 *横山武史 56
611  ゼンダンピューマ25.8 4 セ3 勝浦正樹 56
612   プリエール16.1 9 牝3 菱田裕二 54
713   ガガク5.6 16 牝3 *坂井瑠星 54
714  ホウオウリアリティ40.2 1 牡3 大野拓弥 56
815   ラップリーダー22.2 8 牡3 泉谷楓真 55☆
816   マリノアルカディア13.1 12 牝3 *亀田温心 53☆

2021年 7月25日(日) 1回函館8日目 11頭 [12:45発走]
【6R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混) ダート1000m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   プリティインピンク18.9 7 牝3 *秋山稔樹 50△
B2 2   フロイデ16.6 8 セ6 *山田敬士 55△
B3 3  イマジンヨウコ29.1 3 牝3 泉谷楓真 51☆
4 4  ミューティー24.0 6 牝4 丹内祐次 55
5 5   カテドラルロック10.4 10 牝4 *小林凌大 52▲
6 6   メイショウゼッケイ11.1 9 牝5 西谷凜 52▲
6 7  サーストンネイジュ25.9 5 牝5 団野大成 55
7 8  ユスティニアン41.9 1 牡3 黛弘人 54
7 9  カクシン33.2 2 牡4 武豊 57
810   ダウラギリ9.6 11 牡4 *永島まな 53★
811  サツキマス26.8 4 牝4 菱田裕二 55

2021年 7月25日(日) 1回函館8日目 11頭 [13:15発走]
【7R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混) 芝1800m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ビジューブリランテ40.0 2 牡3 団野大成 54
2 2  プレミアエンブレム47.6 1 牝3 横山武史 52
3 3   ウイングリュック10.9 7 牡3 *丹内祐次 54
4 4   スプリッツァー9.2 8 牡4 *菊沢一樹 57
5 5  アミークス19.1 5 牝4 *吉田隼人 55
6 6  デルマアシュラ35.5 4 牡3 荻野琢真 54
B6 7   アースブレイブ8.2 10 セ4 小林凌大 54▲
7 8  ピエドラアギーラ35.9 3 牡3 武豊 54
7 9   アドマイヤリーブラ8.8 9 牡5 *国分恭介 57
810   アメジストヴェイグ7.4 11 牡5 *秋山稔樹 55△
B811  クリノブレーヴ10.9 6 牡4 西谷凜 54▲

2021年 7月25日(日) 1回函館8日目 14頭 [13:50発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量) ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ラルフ22.9 4 牡3 団野大成 54
2 2   ニーヨル18.3 7 牡3 *横山和生 54
3 3   キットサクラサク11.4 12 牡4 丹内祐次 57
B3 4  シンヨモギネス18.4 6 牡3 *菱田裕二 54
4 5  タイセイシェダル36.2 2 牡3 吉田隼人 54
B4 6   バンディエラ10.5 13 牡5 秋山稔樹 55△
5 7  スズカマクフィ44.2 1 牝3 藤岡佑介 52
5 8   ヌンカプト11.9 11 牡4 黛弘人 57
6 9   タガノグリュック15.0 10 牝4 永島まな 51★
610   イグナーツ  牡5 大野拓弥 57
711   ブロッコリー16.4 8 牡6 *岩田康誠 57
712   グッドリドゥンス16.1 9 牡4 勝浦正樹 57
813  サヴァビアン31.9 3 牡3 坂井瑠星 54
814  プリヴェット19.7 5 牝6 亀田温心 54☆

2021年 7月25日(日) 1回函館8日目 12頭 [14:25発走]
【9R】  北海H
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(ハンデ)(混) 芝2000m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  モリノカンナチャン28.1 3 牝3 *団野大成 51
2 2  エンデュミオン35.6 2 牡4 横山武史 55
3 3  プライムフェイズ39.8 1 牡4 藤岡佑介 56
B4 4   プロース15.4 10 牡5 *西村淳也 55
B5 5   サトノゴールド10.1 12 セ4 水口優也 54
5 6  ロードトゥフェイム28.0 4 牡3 *丹内祐次 53
B6 7   インペリアルフィズ14.1 11 牡7 大野拓弥 54
6 8   メイショウカクウン20.1 9 牡6 横山和生 54
7 9   エールブラーヴ21.1 7 牡4 *池添謙一 55
710  タガノカイ27.6 5 牡3 古川吉洋 54
811  アナザーラブソング22.0 6 牡5 *坂井瑠星 55
812   マリノソフィア20.8 8 牝4 黛弘人 53

2021年 7月25日(日) 1回函館8日目 13頭 [15:00発走]
【10R】  立待岬特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ルーチェデラヴィタ14.4 11 牝4 水口優也 55
2 2  ミニオンペール21.5 5 牝5 黛弘人 55
3 3  ピースユニヴァース18.8 6 牡6 *武豊 57
4 4   ルールダーマ7.4 13 牡6 亀田温心 57
4 5   タイセイトレンディ16.2 8 セ6 *坂井瑠星 57
B5 6  ノクターンノーツ24.6 4 牝4 団野大成 55
5 7  ガリレイ38.9 1 セ4 菱田裕二 57
B6 8   オウケンドーン18.1 7 セ5 *横山和生 57
6 9  ヴィズサクセス33.2 2 牡4 大野拓弥 57
710  プレトリア26.2 3 セ6 *横山武史 57
711   ダノンハイパワー14.8 10 セ7 *菊沢一樹 57
812   トーセンウォーリア15.4 9 牡3 池添謙一 54
813   ハヤブサペコムスメ12.5 12 牝4 *丹内祐次 55

2021年 7月25日(日) 1回函館8日目 14頭 [15:35発走]
【11R】  UHB杯
3歳以上・3勝クラス/1600万下(ハンデ)(混) ダート1700m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ゼノヴァース30.4 5 牡4 *団野大成 55
B2 2   ローレルリーベ18.5 9 牡7 嘉藤貴行 53
B3 3   グラスブルース7.6 13 牡7 *岩田康誠 54
3 4   ケルティックソード9.8 12 牡8 *亀田温心 54
4 5  アルーフクライ34.2 2 セ7 西村淳也 55
4 6  ペイシャキュウ34.4 1 牝5 秋山稔樹 54
B5 7   シベリウス12.0 11 牡8 *丹内祐次 53
5 8   デルマオニキス20.7 8 牡4 横山和生 54
6 9  ハギノリュクス34.0 3 牝4 *藤岡佑介 55
610 シゲルタイタン30.5 4 牡4 *菊沢一樹 54
711   ライジングドラゴン23.1 7 牡6 *吉田隼人 55
712   ロジペルレスト7.0 14 セ6 *泉谷楓真 53
813   ホッコーライデン17.2 10 牡7 松田大作 55
B814  ボンオムトゥック24.5 6 牝4 菱田裕二 52

2021年 7月25日(日) 1回函館8日目 11頭 [16:15発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(特指) 芝1200m (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ジュノエスク22.9 7 牝3 *小沢大仁 49▲
2 2  タイセイレフィーノ26.5 5 牝4 *秋山稔樹 53△
3 3  クローリスノキセキ28.4 3 牝3 *大野拓弥 52
4 4  クインズセージ30.2 2 牝3 *小林凌大 49▲
5 5  ジャガード24.5 6 牡3 *亀田温心 53☆
6 6   レムリアンシード5.2 11 牡4 *永島まな 53★
6 7  メイショウツワブキ45.0 1 牝3 古川吉洋 52
7 8   ハッピーホンコン14.4 8 牡3 菱田裕二 54
B7 9   メイクアンシー11.7 9 牡5 *山田敬士 55△
810   キョウエイロナ7.8 10 牝3 *丹内祐次 52
811  ムーンティアーズ28.4 4 牝3 *横山武史 52