2022年 8月21日(日) 3回新潟4日目 10頭 [10:00発走]
【1R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) 芝1600m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   オリエンタルデイ8.3 9 牝2 *佐々木大 51▲
2 2  イースターエッグ24.0 4 牝2 原優介 51▲
3 3  ペイシャコリン13.3 6 牝2 *丸田恭介 54
4 4   ゴレイジョウ11.7 7 牝2 *菊沢一樹 54
5 5   ポリリン7.2 10 牝2 木幡初也 54
6 6  バロックダンス42.4 2 牝2 石橋脩 54
7 7  マーレアペルト43.0 1 牝2 江田照男 54
7 8  ココリイト14.1 5 牝2 *内田博幸 54
8 9   アステルグロリアス9.4 8 牝2 *松本大輝 52△
810  キタウイング33.3 3 牝2 杉原誠人 54

2022年 8月21日(日) 3回新潟4日目 9頭 [10:35発走]
【2R】  (単勝5%UP/予定)
2歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) 芝1800m・外 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   サウスシーパール6.1 8 牡2 江田照男 54
2 2   アクラシア6.0 9 牡2 杉原誠人 54
3 3  マイバラード25.5 5 牡2 柴田大知 54
4 4   シーズオブホープ7.2 7 牡2 木幡巧也 54
5 5 ヤングローゼス32.6 3 牡2 戸崎圭太 54
6 6  モンドプリューム44.2 1 牡2 *福永祐一 54
7 7  ウインオーディン28.2 4 牡2 三浦皇成 54
8 8  シルバーティムール20.1 6 牡2 *内田博幸 54
8 9  エンジェリックアイ38.1 2 牝2 石橋脩 54

2022年 8月21日(日) 3回新潟4日目 18頭 [11:05発走]
【3R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) 芝1400m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  テールデトワール32.9 4 牝3 *福永祐一 54
1 2  サトノプリエール37.5 1 牝3 田中勝春 54
2 3   マキバジョオー7.4 17 牝3 丸田恭介 54
2 4  ネネ30.8 5 牝3 菅原明良 54
3 5   プリマグランツ7.5 16 牝3 *小林脩斗 52△
3 6  ランプロティタ35.3 2 牝3 柴田大知 54
4 7  レイフル35.0 3 牝3 *戸崎圭太 54
4 8   ローズタルト18.4 9 牝3 津村明秀 54
5 9   ソプラノナイト9.3 14 牝3 *佐々木大 51▲
510   ナウヴィクトリア7.9 15 牝3 *藤田菜七 52◇
611  ライヴトパーズ30.1 6 牝3 *木幡巧也 54
612   ライブインステラ27.8 7 牝3 石橋脩 54
713   シグナス12.1 12 牡3 *三浦皇成 56
714   プティアンジュ12.4 11 牝3 *菊沢一樹 54
715   ゲティスバーグ16.1 10 牡3 *松本大輝 54△
816  エリークラウン24.0 8 牝3 *木幡初也 54
817  ベガフェン9.8 13 牡3 杉原誠人 56
818   ムーンムーンムーン6.2 18 牝3 *原優介 51▲

2022年 8月21日(日) 3回新潟4日目 15頭 [11:35発走]
【4R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(牝) ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   スマイルサキ11.2 11 牝3 *小林脩斗 52△
2 2   ファディッシュ12.1 9 牝3 *松本大輝 52△
2 3   ハニーズスマイル10.6 12 牝3 *石川裕紀 54
3 4   セットセイル12.5 8 牝3 *菅原明良 54
3 5  エスシーカリファ30.4 4 牝3 *戸崎圭太 54
4 6  ヒメカミノメガミ23.5 6 牝3 菊沢一樹 54
4 7   モンタナサファイア7.9 14 牝3 杉原誠人 54
5 8   オーブリオン6.1 15 牝3 *佐々木大 51▲
5 9  アコークロー29.2 5 牝3 丸田恭介 54
610   ベストスマイル15.0 7 牝3 *内田博幸 54
611  キャリックアリード36.7 3 牝3 *福永祐一 54
712  ヤサカシュエット51.2 1 牝3 *武藤雅 54
713  ミニョンルミエール49.2 2 牝3 *柴田大知 54
814   ソルシエール12.0 10 牝3 石橋脩 54
815   キョウエイパーリオ9.4 13 牝3 *木幡巧也 54

2022年 8月21日(日) 3回新潟4日目 18頭 [12:55発走]
【6R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢) 芝2000m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   ウインフェリーチェ9.7 16 牝3 *石川裕紀 54
1 2   ネクタリス14.5 11 牡3 原優介 53▲
2 3   アリアンロッド19.8 7 牝3 *武士沢友 54
2 4   リヤンソウル14.7 10 牝3 *中井裕二 54
3 5   トゥルーブルー11.0 15 牡3 *武藤雅 56
3 6  キーワード37.4 2 セ3 *田辺裕信 56
4 7   リオシャンパーニュ9.0 17 牝3 *木幡巧也 54
B4 8  フォーグッド47.7 1 牡3 戸崎圭太 56
5 9   マイネルシデン12.9 13 牡3 *柴田大知 56
510   アルドゥエンナ6.0 18 牝3 *野中悠太 54
611  バクシンフォワード19.9 6 牡3 *松田大作 56
612  ローゼシュティア35.3 3 牝3 *三浦皇成 54
713   ポリクシニーズ13.4 12 牡3 *津村明秀 56
B714  ヴァンシャンテ34.8 4 牝3 *小林脩斗 52△
715  プレヴィア24.0 5 牡3 菅原明良 56
B816   ダイゴシンリュウ18.8 8 牡3 江田照男 56
B817   ムーンスター11.2 14 牝3 *藤懸貴志 54
818   カシノジュピター15.8 9 牡3 松本大輝 54△

2022年 8月21日(日) 3回新潟4日目 15頭 [13:25発走]
【7R】 
3歳・未勝利(馬齢)(混) ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   デルマベルセブブ7.6 13 牡3 *石川裕紀 56
2 2  ラッキーガブリエル45.9 2 牝3 菅原明良 54
B2 3  ドリームアジェンダ28.6 5 牝3 *戸崎圭太 54
3 4  ハピネスガッサン34.7 3 牝3 武藤雅 54
3 5   アルファプリンセス5.4 14 牝3 *杉原誠人 54
4 6   ホワイトレッグス18.0 9 牡3 原優介 53▲
4 7  レオミネルバ28.2 6 牝3 石橋脩 54
5 8  デアリングヒューズ51.3 1 牝3 *福永祐一 54
5 9   テンシノオスソワケ10.5 11 牝3 水沼元輝 51▲
610   ペイシャワキア23.6 8 牡3 武士沢友 56
B611   フェスティヴベッラ4.8 15 牝3 菊沢一樹 54
712   バリアンス16.2 10 牡3 *津村明秀 56
713   アシャカシーザ10.1 12 牝3 *野中悠太 54
814   ネコニャンニャン24.5 7 牝3 *松本大輝 52△
815  ミッテルライン34.6 4 牝3 三浦皇成 54

2022年 8月21日(日) 3回新潟4日目 12頭 [13:55発走]
【8R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝2400m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   アンブローニュ9.8 10 セ5 *小林脩斗 55△
2 2  ランスオブウェイブ18.7 6 牝3 *城戸義政 52
B3 3   フルネーズ8.9 11 牡4 *石川裕紀 57
B4 4   リニュー17.0 7 牡3 *菊沢一樹 54
5 5   ユーアーマイソウル5.1 12 牡5 嶋田純次 57
5 6   トピックス12.4 8 牡4 木幡巧也 57
6 7  フリューゲルホルン28.2 4 牡3 *松本大輝 52△
B6 8  ゴーシェナイト48.0 1 牡3 *戸崎圭太 54
7 9  パーディシャー37.3 2 牡5 *菅原明良 57
710   ゾロ12.3 9 牡6 *藤田菜七 55◇
B811  レットミーアウト36.8 3 牝5 *原優介 52▲
812  エクスインパクト27.1 5 セ4 *内田博幸 57

2022年 8月21日(日) 3回新潟4日目 18頭 [14:25発走]
【9R】  閃光特別
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混) 芝1000m・直線 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   フロスティクォーツ21.2 7 牡4 *丸田恭介 57
1 2  ペイシャカレン30.9 3 牝3 江田照男 52
2 3  ユナイテッドハーツ25.0 5 牡4 *三浦皇成 57
2 4   セピアノーツ12.2 17 牝4 *藤田菜七 55
3 5   ダイシンユノ12.5 16 牝5 嶋田純次 55
3 6   リュッカ19.1 9 牝5 *木幡巧也 55
B4 7   スマイルアモーレ16.5 11 牝4 *杉原誠人 55
B4 8  ロサロッサーナ34.1 1 牝3 *津村明秀 52
5 9   ボレロ14.4 12 牝4 *武藤雅 55
510   マブセレナード14.1 13 牝3 *菅原明良 52
611   モメチョッタ12.0 18 牝6 *城戸義政 55
612  ルルルージュ29.8 4 牝4 菊沢一樹 55
713   ミーハディビーナ19.2 8 牝5 佐々木大 55
B714   アメージングサン13.1 15 セ5 *内田博幸 57
B715   サンセットオーラ16.8 10 牡7 *武士沢友 57
816   ボンクラージュ14.0 14 牝3 石川裕紀 52
817  ルドラクシャ31.8 2 牝5 原優介 55
818  オリアメンディ21.7 6 牝4 岩部純二 55

2022年 8月21日(日) 3回新潟4日目 9頭 [15:00発走]
【10R】  阿賀野川特別
3歳以上・2勝クラス/1000万下(定量)(混)(特指) 芝2200m・内 (A)
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1  ウォルフズハウル30.8 3 牡6 *田辺裕信 57
2 2  シルブロン22.1 4 牡4 *津村明秀 57
3 3   ポレンティア15.8 7 牝5 *三浦皇成 55
B4 4  プルミエロール16.3 5 牡4 *菅原明良 57
B5 5  セレシオン48.5 1 牡3 *福永祐一 54
B6 6  レベランス39.4 2 牡4 *戸崎圭太 57
7 7  ブレーヴユニコーン16.0 6 牡6 江田照男 57
8 8   ヒシエレガンス7.0 9 セ5 *石橋脩 57
8 9   マイネルステレール11.2 8 牡6 柴田大知 57

2022年 8月21日(日) 3回新潟4日目 15頭 [15:35発走]
【11R】  NST賞
3歳以上・オープン(ハンデ)(国際)(特指) ダート1200m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
B1 1   ウルトラマリン15.1 14 牝5 *柴田大知 54
2 2  クインズメリッサ40.6 1 牝4 藤懸貴志 52
2 3  イバル33.9 5 牡5 *内田博幸 54
B3 4   ハコダテブショウ15.8 13 牡4 石川裕紀 54
B3 5   ガンケン14.9 15 牡6 *野中悠太 54
B4 6   ショーム17.3 11 牡7 *田辺裕信 55
4 7  メイショウテンスイ25.1 6 牡5 *戸崎圭太 56
5 8  デュアリスト38.6 2 牡4 *福永祐一 57
5 9  シゲルホサヤク37.4 3 牡4 高倉稜 54
B610  ヒロシゲゴールド22.7 8 牡7 *石橋脩57.5
611 ノンライセンス36.2 4 牝6 松田大作 54
712   ギルデッドミラー20.4 10 牝5 *三浦皇成 53
713   オヌシナニモノ21.0 9 牡5 *菊沢一樹 54
814   ミラーウォーカーズ16.1 12 牝4 丸田恭介 52
815   サイモンハロルド22.7 7 牡5 *津村明秀 53

2022年 8月21日(日) 3回新潟4日目 15頭 [16:20発走]
【12R】 
3歳以上・1勝クラス/500万下(定量)(混) ダート1800m
馬名S予想指数順1性齢替 騎手斤量
1 1   セザンテイオー15.0 9 牡4 *内田博幸 57
2 2  ルリオウ6.8 15 牡4 *原優介 54▲
2 3   オニジオオタニ6.9 14 セ4 *杉原誠人 57
3 4   フェスティヴボス17.9 8 牡3 野中悠太 54
3 5  ラブベティー42.0 2 牝3 *藤田菜七 50◇
4 6  タイセイトリガー29.8 4 牡3 *菅原明良 54
4 7  グランドライン38.1 3 牡3 三浦皇成 54
5 8   サクララージャン11.2 11 牡6 *松本大輝 55△
5 9   キタノポケット8.4 13 牝5 *小林脩斗 53△
610  アトラクティーボ28.8 5 牡3 *武藤雅 54
B611  テイエムアトム44.2 1 牡4 丸田恭介 57
712   バイタルエリア13.0 10 牡3 *戸崎圭太 54
713   セイウンオードリー25.5 7 牡4 江田照男 57
814  サクセスミノル27.9 6 牡3 *田辺裕信 54
B815   サトノアレックス10.3 12 セ5 *菊沢一樹 57